Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 12.04 12:30 15 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 2  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
002 12.04 12:30 3 6 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 3  Peeters, Tamara   -
003 12.04 12:30 19 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
004 12.04 12:30 18 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 5  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
005 12.04 12:30 13 6 Helvik, Ine  5 vs 6  Ignesti, Patrizia  -
006 12.04 12:30 22 6 Kaslova, Hana  3 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
007 12.04 12:30 17 6 Moscetti, Cristina  1 vs 6  Michel, Jasmin  -
008 12.04 12:30 7 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  6 vs 5  Frances, Laura   -
009 12.04 12:30 1 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  5 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
010 12.04 12:30 20 6 Premru, Marusa  2 vs 6  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
011 12.04 12:30 5 6 Rocha, Sara  2 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
012 12.04 12:30 6 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  6 vs 5  Feldmann, Christine   -
013 12.04 12:30 11 6 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 3  Wiechert, Christine   -
014 12.04 12:30 10 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  6 vs 5  Titaux, Severine   -
015 12.04 12:30 12 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 2  Vujanic, Dunja   -
016 12.04 12:30 14 6 Saaranen, Riikka  1 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 12.04 16:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
018 12.04 16:00 18 6 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 1  Muster, Masa   -
019 12.04 16:00 17 6 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  1 vs 6  Roos, Caroline  -
020 12.04 16:00 13 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 2  von Rohr, Claudia   -
021 12.04 16:00 4 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 5  Ignesti, Patrizia   -
022 12.04 16:00 24 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 5  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -
023 12.04 16:00 1 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  4 vs 6  Michel, Jasmin  -
024 12.04 16:00 15 6 Bemmel-van, Tessa  1 vs 6  Mazhirina, Anna  -
025 12.04 16:00 2 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 0  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
026 12.04 17:45 18 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 3  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
027 12.04 17:45 7 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 2  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
028 12.04 17:45 19 6 Mlejnkova, Marketa  2 vs 6  Spyrou, Katerina  -
029 12.04 17:45 10 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  6 vs 4  Christiansen, Martine   -
030 12.04 17:45 11 6 Jarusauskaite, Agne  0 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
031 12.04 17:45 22 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 5  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
032 12.04 17:45 14 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 4  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 12.04 21:15 15 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
034 12.04 21:15 12 6 Peeters, Tamara  5 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
035 12.04 21:15 19 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  2 vs 6  Jarusauskaite, Agne  -
036 12.04 21:15 10 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 4  Christiansen, Martine   -
037 12.04 21:15 20 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 1  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
038 12.04 21:15 4 6 Kaslova, Hana  1 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
039 12.04 21:15 16 6 Moscetti, Cristina  1 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
040 12.04 21:15 13 6 Frances, Laura  5 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
041 12.04 19:30 2 6 Antonijevic, Zrinka  6 vs 4  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
042 12.04 19:30 21 6 Premru, Marusa  3 vs 6  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
043 12.04 19:30 16 6 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
044 12.04 19:30 11 6 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 6  Ignesti, Patrizia  -
045 12.04 19:30 15 6 Wiechert, Christine  6 vs 4  von Rohr, Claudia   -
046 12.04 19:30 12 6 Titaux, Severine  6 vs 1  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
047 12.04 19:30 18 6 Vujanic, Dunja  6 vs 2  Muster, Masa   -
048 12.04 19:30 7 6 Saaranen, Riikka  3 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 13.04 09:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  Titaux, Severine   -
050 13.04 09:00 3 6 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 1  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
051 13.04 09:00 5 6 Roos, Caroline  4 vs 6  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
052 13.04 09:00 19 6 Franco, Vania  4 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
053 13.04 09:00 1 6 Gaudino, Silvia  6 vs 5  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
054 13.04 09:00 7 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
055 13.04 10:45 22 6 Michel, Jasmin  2 vs 6  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
056 13.04 10:45 11 6 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 3  Furberg, Louise   -
057 13.04 10:45 2 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 0  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
058 13.04 10:45 3 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 1  Jarusauskaite, Agne   -
059 13.04 12:30 4 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 5  Ignesti, Patrizia   -
060 13.04 12:30 2 6 Spyrou, Katerina  4 vs 6  Wiechert, Christine  -
061 13.04 12:30 19 6 Baumgartner, Sandra  1 vs 6  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
062 13.04 12:30 6 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Helvik, Ine   -
063 13.04 12:30 7 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 3  Vujanic, Dunja   -
064 13.04 12:30 14 6 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 13.04 14:15 16 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Kaplan, Ina   -
066 13.04 14:15 22 6 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  6 vs 3  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
067 13.04 14:15 10 6 Gaudino, Silvia  3 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
068 13.04 14:15 11 6 Orfanidou, Kynthia  6 vs 1  Mazhirina, Anna   -
069 13.04 14:15 4 6 Kjoersvik, Line  6 vs 1  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
070 13.04 14:15 15 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 4  Wiechert, Christine   -
071 13.04 14:15 3 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
072 13.04 14:15 17 6 Rademakers, Melissa  3 vs 6  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 13.04 17:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 2  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -
074 13.04 17:00 2 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  6 vs 5  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
075 13.04 17:00 4 6 Kjoersvik, Line  3 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
076 13.04 17:00 7 6 Khodjaeva, Kamila  6 vs 5  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 13.04 19:00 4 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  4 vs 6  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
078 13.04 19:00 22 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 13.04 21:00 21 6 Poikkijoki, Marika  2 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -