Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 17.04 10:45 15 7 Roos, Caroline  7 vs 5  Zlateva, Kristina   -
003 17.04 10:45 20 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  4 vs 7  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
004 17.04 10:45 18 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  2 vs 7  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
005 - - - 7 Levova, Marya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 17.04 10:45 24 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 5  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
007 17.04 10:45 17 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  7 vs 0  Premru, Marusa   -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peeters, Tamara  -
009 - - - 7 Lopez, Silvia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 17.04 10:45 5 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 1  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
011 17.04 10:45 6 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 5  Vujanic, Dunja   -
012 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ignesti, Patrizia  -
013 - - - 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 17.04 10:45 16 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
015 17.04 10:45 11 7 Saaranen, Riikka  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
017 - - - 7 Kjoersvik, Line  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 17.04 10:45 2 7 Jarusauskaite, Agne  3 vs 7  Kaslova, Hana  -
019 17.04 10:45 13 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  7 vs 2  Wiechert, Christine   -
020 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Moscetti, Cristina  -
021 - - - 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 17.04 10:45 19 7 Gaudino, Silvia  1 vs 7  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
023 17.04 12:30 21 7 Spyrou, Katerina  3 vs 7  Christiansen, Martine  -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -
025 - - - 7 Mazhirina, Anna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 17.04 12:30 13 7 Titaux, Severine  7 vs 2  Muster, Masa   -
027 17.04 12:30 2 7 Furberg, Louise  4 vs 7  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
028 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rademakers, Melissa  -
029 17.04 12:30 19 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  3 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
030 17.04 12:30 10 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 2  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
031 17.04 12:30 3 7 Frances, Laura  5 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Michel, Jasmin  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 17.04 14:15 2 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  2 vs 7  Roos, Caroline  -
034 17.04 14:15 17 7 Bemmel-van, Tessa  4 vs 7  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
035 17.04 14:15 13 7 Levova, Marya  6 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
036 17.04 14:15 20 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  3 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -
037 17.04 14:15 14 7 Lopez, Silvia  4 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
038 17.04 14:15 16 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 1  Ignesti, Patrizia   -
039 17.04 14:15 4 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
040 17.04 14:15 22 7 Seroshtan, Nataliya  2 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
041 17.04 14:15 7 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 4  Kaslova, Hana   -
042 17.04 14:15 1 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  7 vs 1  Moscetti, Cristina   -
043 17.04 16:00 11 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 3  Nechaeva, Anastasia   -
044 17.04 16:00 5 7 Christiansen, Martine  6 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
045 17.04 16:00 7 7 Mazhirina, Anna  7 vs 6  Titaux, Severine   -
046 17.04 16:00 20 7 Nagorna, Viktoria  5 vs 7  Rademakers, Melissa  -
047 17.04 16:00 3 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 5  Franco, Vania   -
048 17.04 16:00 6 7 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 7  Michel, Jasmin  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zlateva, Kristina  -
050 17.04 16:00 18 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  3 vs 7  Antonijevic, Zrinka  -
051 - - - 7 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
052 - - - 7 Premru, Marusa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
054 - - - 7 Vujanic, Dunja  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
056 - - - 7 Saaranen, Riikka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jarusauskaite, Agne  -
058 - - - 7 Wiechert, Christine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
059 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gaudino, Silvia  -
060 - - - 7 Spyrou, Katerina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muster, Masa  -
062 - - - 7 Furberg, Louise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 17.04 16:00 19 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  1 vs 7  Mlejnkova, Marketa  -
064 - - - 7 Frances, Laura  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 17.04 19:30 12 7 Zlateva, Kristina  5 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
066 17.04 19:30 8 7 Antonijevic, Zrinka  7 vs 6  Franco, Vania   -
067 17.04 19:30 3 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  7 vs 4  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
068 17.04 19:30 11 7 Premru, Marusa  4 vs 7  Titaux, Severine  -
069 17.04 19:30 9 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  3 vs 7  Christiansen, Martine  -
070 17.04 19:30 24 7 Vujanic, Dunja  1 vs 7  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
071 17.04 19:30 4 7 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  1 vs 7  Moscetti, Cristina  -
072 17.04 19:30 6 7 Saaranen, Riikka  6 vs 7  Kaslova, Hana  -
073 17.04 19:30 13 7 Jarusauskaite, Agne  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
074 17.04 19:30 22 7 Wiechert, Christine  0 vs 7  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
075 17.04 19:30 20 7 Gaudino, Silvia  7 vs 5  Ignesti, Patrizia   -
076 17.04 19:30 10 7 Spyrou, Katerina  0 vs 7  Lopez, Silvia  -
077 17.04 19:30 21 7 Muster, Masa  0 vs 7  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
078 17.04 19:30 5 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 5  Levova, Marya   -
079 17.04 19:30 16 7 Mlejnkova, Marketa  7 vs 4  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
080 17.04 19:30 19 7 Frances, Laura  2 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 18.04 09:00 16 7 Roos, Caroline  7 vs 3  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
082 18.04 09:00 18 7 Orfanidou, Kynthia  5 vs 7  Seroshtan, Nataliya  -
083 18.04 09:00 17 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 3  Christiansen, Martine   -
084 18.04 09:00 10 7 Peeters, Tamara  2 vs 7  Kaslova, Hana  -
085 18.04 09:00 20 7 von Rohr, Claudia  4 vs 7  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
086 18.04 09:00 22 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 5  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
087 18.04 11:00 20 7 Feldmann, Christine  4 vs 7  Poikkijoki, Marika  -
088 18.04 11:00 3 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Moscetti, Cristina   -
089 18.04 11:00 11 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 4  Khodjaeva, Kamila   -
090 18.04 11:00 21 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  5 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
091 18.04 13:00 18 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 5  Antonijevic, Zrinka   -
092 18.04 13:00 7 7 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 7  Titaux, Severine  -
093 18.04 13:00 14 7 Mazhirina, Anna  6 vs 7  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
094 18.04 13:00 20 7 Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 2  Lopez, Silvia   -
095 18.04 13:00 6 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 5  Helvik, Ine   -
096 18.04 13:00 1 7 Michel, Jasmin  7 vs 3  Gaudino, Silvia   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 18.04 15:00 13 7 Roos, Caroline  7 vs 5  Seroshtan, Nataliya   -
098 18.04 15:00 7 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 3  Kaslova, Hana   -
099 18.04 15:00 16 7 Nechaeva, Anastasia  7 vs 2  Gradisnik, Ana   -
100 18.04 15:00 21 7 Poikkijoki, Marika  4 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
101 18.04 15:00 6 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
102 18.04 15:00 14 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  5 vs 7  Titaux, Severine  -
103 18.04 15:00 12 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  7 vs 5  Rademakers, Melissa   -
104 18.04 15:00 3 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 2  Michel, Jasmin   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 19.04 15:00 5 7 Roos, Caroline  7 vs 4  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
106 19.04 15:00 2 7 Nechaeva, Anastasia  6 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
107 19.04 15:00 4 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 2  Titaux, Severine   -
108 19.04 15:00 22 7 Baumgartner, Sandra  7 vs 6  Kaplan, Ina   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 19.04 17:30 21 7 Roos, Caroline  1 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
110 19.04 17:30 5 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 6  Baumgartner, Sandra   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 19.04 20:00 22 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 4  Kjoersvik, Line   -