Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 10.04 11:00 1 75 Franco, Vania  75 vs 28  Jarusauskaite, Agne   -
002 - - - 75 Vujanic, Dunja  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 10.04 11:00 15 75 Frances, Laura  75 vs 70  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
004 10.04 11:00 3 75 Roos, Caroline  75 vs 67  Poikkijoki, Marika   -
005 10.04 11:00 4 75 Nagorna, Viktoria  75 vs 39  Titaux, Severine   -
006 10.04 11:00 22 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  25 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
007 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -
008 10.04 11:00 12 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  31 vs 75  Baumgartner, Sandra  -
009 10.04 11:00 14 75 Lopez, Silvia  61 vs 75  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
010 - - - 75 Michel, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 10.04 11:00 11 75 Christiansen, Martine  75 vs 46  Moscetti, Cristina   -
012 10.04 11:00 10 75 Helvik, Ine  75 vs 61  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
013 10.04 11:00 18 75 Gradisnik, Ana  75 vs 31  Peeters, Tamara   -
014 10.04 11:00 13 75 Kaplan, Ina  75 vs 39  Saaranen, Riikka   -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaslova, Hana  -
016 10.04 11:00 6 75 Ignesti, Patrizia  66 vs 75  Milisauskaite, Simona  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 10.04 14:45 8 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 21  Franco, Vania   -
018 10.04 14:45 5 75 Vujanic, Dunja  45 vs 75  Orfanidou, Kynthia  -
019 10.04 14:45 15 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 54  Frances, Laura   -
020 10.04 14:45 11 75 Roos, Caroline  75 vs 31  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
021 10.04 14:45 6 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 73  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
022 10.04 14:45 2 75 Wesolowska, Katarzyna  58 vs 75  Rademakers, Melissa  -
023 10.04 14:45 18 75 Gaudino, Silvia  75 vs 69  Rocha, Sara   -
024 10.04 14:45 21 75 Baumgartner, Sandra  52 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
025 10.04 14:45 10 75 Wiechert, Christine  11 vs 75  Nechaeva, Anastasia  -
026 10.04 14:45 3 75 Michel, Jasmin  75 vs 72  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
027 10.04 14:45 20 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  75 vs 28  Christiansen, Martine   -
028 10.04 14:45 1 75 Helvik, Ine  43 vs 75  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
029 10.04 14:45 24 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya  75 vs 49  Gradisnik, Ana   -
030 10.04 14:45 14 75 Kaplan, Ina  75 vs 48  von Rohr, Claudia   -
031 10.04 14:45 19 75 Yevseyenko, Yuliya  64 vs 75  Kaslova, Hana  -
032 10.04 14:45 4 75 Milisauskaite, Simona  26 vs 75  Mazhirina, Anna  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 10.04 18:15 13 75 Jarusauskaite, Agne  73 vs 75  Milisauskaite, Simona  -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya  -
035 10.04 18:15 16 75 Bolfelli, Barbara  25 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
036 10.04 18:15 15 75 Poikkijoki, Marika  69 vs 75  Gradisnik, Ana  -
037 10.04 18:15 18 75 Titaux, Severine  75 vs 73  Helvik, Ine   -
038 10.04 18:15 19 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  75 vs 69  Christiansen, Martine   -
039 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bemmel-van, Tessa  -
040 10.04 18:15 14 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  13 vs 75  Wiechert, Christine  -
041 10.04 18:15 20 75 Lopez, Silvia  75 vs 74  Baumgartner, Sandra   -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -
043 10.04 18:15 8 75 Moscetti, Cristina  45 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -
044 10.04 18:15 11 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  75 vs 69  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
045 10.04 18:15 5 75 Peeters, Tamara  75 vs 49  Mlejnkova, Marketa   -
046 10.04 18:15 10 75 Saaranen, Riikka  49 vs 75  Frances, Laura  -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vujanic, Dunja  -
048 10.04 18:15 12 75 Ignesti, Patrizia  34 vs 75  Franco, Vania  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 11.04 09:00 2 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 27  Lopez, Silvia   -
050 11.04 09:00 20 75 Orfanidou, Kynthia  75 vs 37  Franco, Vania   -
051 11.04 09:00 11 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 57  Titaux, Severine   -
052 11.04 09:00 16 75 Roos, Caroline  63 vs 75  Peeters, Tamara  -
053 11.04 09:00 13 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 25  Vujanic, Dunja   -
054 11.04 09:00 18 75 Rademakers, Melissa  64 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
055 11.04 09:00 17 75 Gaudino, Silvia  75 vs 61  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
056 11.04 09:00 4 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 10  Frances, Laura   -
057 11.04 09:00 14 75 Nechaeva, Anastasia  75 vs 22  Yevseyenko, Yuliya   -
058 11.04 09:00 21 75 Michel, Jasmin  75 vs 50  von Rohr, Claudia   -
059 11.04 09:00 24 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  75 vs 54  Rocha, Sara   -
060 11.04 09:00 6 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  65 vs 75  Gradisnik, Ana  -
061 11.04 11:00 22 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya  75 vs 30  Wiechert, Christine   -
062 11.04 11:00 2 75 Kaplan, Ina  75 vs 41  Bemmel-van, Tessa   -
063 11.04 11:00 5 75 Kaslova, Hana  19 vs 75  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
064 11.04 11:00 4 75 Mazhirina, Anna  48 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 11.04 13:00 22 75 Kjoersvik, Line  75 vs 22  Orfanidou, Kynthia   -
066 11.04 13:00 16 75 Feldmann, Christine  24 vs 75  Peeters, Tamara  -
067 11.04 13:00 5 75 Furberg, Louise  9 vs 75  Khodjaeva, Kamila  -
068 11.04 13:00 17 75 Gaudino, Silvia  5 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
069 11.04 13:00 7 75 Nechaeva, Anastasia  75 vs 48  Michel, Jasmin   -
070 11.04 13:00 6 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  75 vs 44  Gradisnik, Ana   -
071 11.04 13:00 2 75 Seroshtan, Nataliya  62 vs 75  Kaplan, Ina  -
072 11.04 13:00 3 75 Hubrtova, Veronika  30 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 11.04 15:00 3 75 Kjoersvik, Line  53 vs 75  Peeters, Tamara  -
074 11.04 15:00 22 75 Khodjaeva, Kamila  2 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
075 11.04 15:00 4 75 Nechaeva, Anastasia  48 vs 75  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
076 11.04 15:00 5 75 Kaplan, Ina  61 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 11.04 17:30 1 75 Peeters, Tamara  13 vs 75  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
078 11.04 17:30 3 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia  16 vs 75  Wesolowska, Katarzyna  -

Women Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 11.04 20:00 22 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 15  Wesolowska, Katarzyna   -