Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 25.03 09:00 18 7 Julien, Stella  FRA 0 vs 7 POR  Oliveira, Ana  Approved -
002 - - - 7 Seichter, Nathalie  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 25.03 09:00 4 7 Rademakers, Megan  NED 2 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
004 25.03 09:00 6 7 Marcotte, Alyce  FRA 0 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien  Approved -
005 25.03 09:00 7 7 Marin, Covadonga  ESP 3 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
006 25.03 09:00 8 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 7 vs 5 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   Approved -
007 25.03 09:00 10 7 Pijpers, Lynn  NED 3 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  Approved -
008 25.03 09:00 12 7 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 7 vs 5 ESP  Lopez, Silvia   Approved -
009 25.03 09:00 13 7 Ropero, Mayte  ESP 4 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
010 - - - 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 25.03 09:00 16 7 von Rohr, Claudia  SUI 7 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia   Approved -
012 25.03 09:00 17 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 7 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion   Approved -
013 25.03 09:00 20 7 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 7 vs 1 UKR  Evseenko, Yuliya   Approved -
014 25.03 09:00 22 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 7 vs 3 FIN  Leppanen, Emilia   Approved -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
016 25.03 09:00 23 7 Toivanen, Tiia  FIN 5 vs 7 SWE  Margeta, Monica  Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 25.03 12:30 2 7 Kaplan, Ina  GER 7 vs 3 POR  Oliveira, Ana   Approved -
018 25.03 12:30 5 7 Seichter, Nathalie  NED FF vs 0 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana  Approved -
019 25.03 12:30 12 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  GER 7 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
020 25.03 12:30 9 7 Schade, Vivien  GER 7 vs 2 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika   Approved -
021 25.03 14:15 20 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 7 vs 2 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana   Approved -
022 25.03 14:15 17 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 7 vs 5 NED  Rademakers, Melissa   Approved -
023 25.03 14:15 1 7 Fisher, Kelly  GBR 6 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  Approved -
024 25.03 14:15 4 7 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 7 vs 2 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul   Approved -
025 25.03 14:15 24 7 Rocha, Sara  POR 3 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
026 25.03 14:15 19 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 6 vs 7 POR  Tavares, Marta  Approved -
027 25.03 14:15 3 7 Schagan, Kristina  GER 7 vs 5 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
028 25.03 14:15 23 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 7 vs 2 SWE  Furberg, Louise   Approved -
029 25.03 14:15 22 7 Zabek, Monika  POL 4 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine  Approved -
030 25.03 14:15 2 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 7 vs 0 SUI  Gaspar, Yini   Approved -
031 25.03 14:15 21 7 Iannini, Sara  ITA 5 vs 7 POR  Franco, Vania  Approved -
032 25.03 14:15 13 7 Margeta, Monica  SWE 5 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina  Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 26.03 09:00 15 7 Julien, Stella  FRA 2 vs 7 SWE  Margeta, Monica  Approved -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Iannini, Sara  Approved -
035 26.03 09:00 6 7 Rademakers, Megan  NED 0 vs 7 SUI  Gaspar, Yini  Approved -
036 26.03 10:45 12 7 Marcotte, Alyce  FRA 4 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika  Approved -
037 26.03 10:45 19 7 Marin, Covadonga  ESP 1 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise  Approved -
038 26.03 10:45 15 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 7 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia   Approved -
039 26.03 10:45 10 7 Pijpers, Lynn  NED 2 vs 7 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara  Approved -
040 26.03 10:45 13 7 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 7 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara   Approved -
041 26.03 10:45 21 7 Ropero, Mayte  ESP 4 vs 7 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul  Approved -
042 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GBR  Fisher, Kelly  Approved -
043 26.03 10:45 5 7 Matas, Amalia  ESP 7 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Melissa   Approved -
044 26.03 10:45 16 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  ESP 4 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
045 26.03 10:45 18 7 Evseenko, Yuliya  UKR 3 vs 7 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika  Approved -
046 26.03 10:45 11 7 Leppanen, Emilia  FIN 0 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Seichter, Nathalie  Approved -
048 26.03 10:45 17 7 Toivanen, Tiia  FIN 5 vs 7 POR  Oliveira, Ana  Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 26.03 12:30 20 7 Kaplan, Ina  GER 7 vs 4 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   Approved -
050 26.03 12:30 19 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  GER 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien  Approved -
051 26.03 12:30 6 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 7 vs 5 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia   Approved -
052 26.03 12:30 10 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 7 vs 5 RUS  Tkach, Kristina   Approved -
053 26.03 12:30 7 7 Helvik, Ine  NOR 7 vs 3 POR  Tavares, Marta   Approved -
054 26.03 12:30 5 7 Schagan, Kristina  GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
055 26.03 12:30 9 7 Feldmann, Christine  SUI 1 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta  Approved -
056 26.03 12:30 1 7 Franco, Vania  POR 3 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina  Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 27.03 11:00 5 7 Margeta, Monica  SWE 7 vs 3 ITA  Iannini, Sara   Approved -
058 27.03 11:00 2 7 Gaspar, Yini  SUI 7 vs 4 POL  Zabek, Monika   Approved -
059 27.03 11:00 3 7 Furberg, Louise  SWE 5 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  Approved -
060 27.03 11:00 4 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 3 vs 7 ESP  Lopez, Silvia  Approved -
061 27.03 11:00 1 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  TUR 5 vs 7 GBR  Fisher, Kelly  Approved -
062 27.03 11:00 6 7 Matas, Amalia  ESP 4 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
063 27.03 12:45 15 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  CZE 3 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  Approved -
064 27.03 12:45 7 7 Seichter, Nathalie  NED 3 vs 7 POR  Oliveira, Ana  Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.03 16:45 8 7 Margeta, Monica  SWE 2 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina  Approved -
066 27.03 16:45 11 7 Gaspar, Yini  SUI 7 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia   Approved -
067 27.03 16:45 24 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  UKR 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie   Approved -
068 27.03 16:45 10 7 Lopez, Silvia  ESP 7 vs 3 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   Approved -
069 27.03 16:45 13 7 Fisher, Kelly  GBR 7 vs 3 POR  Franco, Vania   Approved -
070 27.03 16:45 12 7 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 7 vs 4 SUI  Feldmann, Christine   Approved -
071 27.03 16:45 7 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  NED 7 vs 2 GER  Schagan, Kristina   Approved -
072 27.03 16:45 21 7 Oliveira, Ana  POR 7 vs 3 POR  Tavares, Marta   Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 28.03 12:00 3 7 Kaplan, Ina  GER 7 vs 1 ESP  Lopez, Silvia   Approved -
074 28.03 12:00 7 7 Schade, Vivien  GER 7 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina   Approved -
075 28.03 12:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  AUT 2 vs 7 GBR  Fisher, Kelly  Approved -
076 28.03 12:00 12 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 7 vs 3 POR  Oliveira, Ana   Approved -
077 28.03 12:00 14 7 Helvik, Ine  NOR 7 vs 5 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   Approved -
078 28.03 12:00 9 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 7 vs 5 SUI  Gaspar, Yini   Approved -
079 28.03 12:00 5 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  BLR 5 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana  Approved -
080 28.03 12:00 10 7 Grim, Kristina  GER 7 vs 5 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 28.03 14:00 8 8 Kaplan, Ina  GER 8 vs 3 GER  Schade, Vivien   Approved -
082 28.03 14:00 6 8 Fisher, Kelly  GBR 8 vs 2 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   Approved -
083 28.03 14:00 10 8 Helvik, Ine  NOR 2 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
084 28.03 14:00 3 8 Gradisnik, Ana  SLO 8 vs 5 GER  Grim, Kristina   Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 28.03 16:30 18 8 Kaplan, Ina  GER 5 vs 8 GBR  Fisher, Kelly  Approved -
086 28.03 16:30 3 8 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 8 vs 5 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana   Approved -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 28.03 19:00 1 8 Fisher, Kelly  GBR 8 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia   Approved -