Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match

Wheelchair 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match