Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Men, Women & Wheelchair - Albufeira - (Salgados Palace Hotel)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled

Simonis European Championships Teams Cup

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Poland  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  01 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  01 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-002 24.03 11:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 0 vs 0 FIN  Finland   Scheduled -
  02 24.03 11:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  02 24.03 11:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  02 24.03 11:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-003 - - 0 2 Sweden  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  03 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  03 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  03 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-004 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  France  Approved -
  04 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  04 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  04 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-005 - - 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  05 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  05 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  05 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-006 24.03 11:00 0 2 Spain  ESP 0 vs 0 POR  Portugal   Scheduled -
  06 24.03 11:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  06 24.03 11:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  06 24.03 11:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-007 24.03 13:00 0 2 Italy  ITA 0 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland   Scheduled -
  07 24.03 13:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  07 24.03 13:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  07 24.03 13:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  08 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  08 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  08 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 25.03 18:00 0 2 Poland  POL 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  09 25.03 18:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  09 25.03 18:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  09 25.03 18:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-010 25.03 18:00 0 2 Sweden  SWE 0 vs 0 FRA  France   Scheduled -
  10 25.03 18:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  10 25.03 18:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  10 25.03 18:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-011 25.03 18:00 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  11 25.03 18:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  11 25.03 18:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  11 25.03 18:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-012 25.03 18:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 RUS  Russia   Scheduled -
  12 25.03 18:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  12 25.03 18:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  12 25.03 18:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  13 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  13 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  13 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-014 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Scheduled -
  14 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  14 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  14 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-015 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  15 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  15 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  15 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-016 - - 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Scheduled -
  16 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  16 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  16 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 25.03 20:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  17 25.03 20:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  17 25.03 20:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  17 25.03 20:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-018 - - 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  18 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  18 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  18 - - 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-019 25.03 20:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  19 25.03 20:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  19 25.03 20:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  19 25.03 20:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-020 25.03 20:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  20 25.03 20:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  20 25.03 20:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  20 25.03 20:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 26.03 15:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  21 26.03 15:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  21 26.03 15:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  21 26.03 15:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-022 26.03 15:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  22 26.03 15:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  22 26.03 15:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  22 26.03 15:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-023 26.03 15:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  23 26.03 15:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  23 26.03 15:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  23 26.03 15:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-024 26.03 15:00 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  24 26.03 15:00 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  24 26.03 15:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  24 26.03 15:00 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 26.03 17:30 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  25 26.03 17:30 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  25 26.03 17:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  25 26.03 17:30 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-026 26.03 17:30 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  26 26.03 17:30 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  26 26.03 17:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  26 26.03 17:30 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 27.03 18:30 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  27 27.03 18:30 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  27 27.03 18:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  27 27.03 18:30 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
Match-028 27.03 18:30 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  28 27.03 18:30 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  28 27.03 18:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  28 27.03 18:30 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Women Teams Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-029 27.03 20:30 0 2   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  29 27.03 20:30 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  29 27.03 20:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
  29 27.03 20:30 0 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -