Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Overall Score - Race To :  11 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 11 Team Europe  1 vs 0  Team USA   -
  01 - - 0 11 Team Europe  11 vs 2  Team USA  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Sixtet - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set01 05.07 19:30 1 6 Team Europe  5 vs 6  Team USA  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Triplet - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set02 05.07 20:30 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 3  Team USA  
  Set03 05.07 21:30 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 3  Team USA  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set04 06.07 15:00 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 2  Team USA  
  Set05 06.07 16:00 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 3  Team USA  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set06 06.07 19:30 1 6 Dudanets, Maksim  6 vs 1  Evans, Ricky  
  Set07 06.07 20:30 1 6 Hofmann, Patrick  6 vs 2  Wolford, Shane  
  Set08 06.07 21:30 1 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 5  Larson, April  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Mixed Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set09 07.07 14:00 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 4  Team USA  
  Set10 07.07 15:00 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 5  Team USA  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set11 07.07 16:00 1 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  5 vs 6  Perez, Manny  
  Set12 07.07 19:30 1 6 Maciol, Daniel  6 vs 2  Childress, Nathan  

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Mixed Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set13 07.07 20:30 1 6 Team Europe  6 vs 3  Team USA  
  Set14 07.07 21:30 1 6 Team Europe  0 vs 0  Team USA   -

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Junior Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set15 07.07 22:30 1 6 Team Europe  0 vs 0  Team USA   -

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set16 08.07 13:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  Set17 08.07 14:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  Set18 08.07 15:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  Set19 08.07 16:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  Set20 08.07 17:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  Set21 08.07 18:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -