Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2010 - O9 - Paris - France

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 11.02 09:00 1 9 Heck, Helmut  0 vs DIS  Ginn, Anthony   -
A03 11.02 09:00 2 9 Smith, Adam  9 vs 2  Baylatry, Nguyen   -
A04 11.02 09:00 3 9 Karadag, Handan  3 vs 9  Mehtala, Thomas  -
A05 - - - 9 Boening-van, Shane  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A06 11.02 09:00 7 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Monzein, Christophe  -
A07 11.02 09:00 4 9 Berenguier, Renaud  9 vs 6  Creter, Christophe   -
A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vogel, Marko  -
A09 - - - 9 Jungo, Dimitri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A10 11.02 09:00 24 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  5 vs 9  Hakim, Mo  -
A11 11.02 09:00 5 9 Gundersen, Jan Erik  9 vs 5  Marquez, Denis   -
A12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kemilev, Nikola  -
A13 11.02 09:00 6 9 Hiraoka, Masato  9 vs 5  Alix, Pascal   -
A14 11.02 09:00 10 9 Valentine, Michael  9 vs 3  Tercier, Michel   -
A15 11.02 09:00 12 9 Kitsos, Yiannos  8 vs 9  Garcia-Miguel, Carlos  -
A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tot, Sandor  -
B01 - - - 9 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B02 11.02 09:00 13 9 Stier, Florian  6 vs 9  Sulek, Matej  -
B03 11.02 09:00 8 9 Facquet, Vincent  9 vs 0  Dru, Rodolphe   -
B04 11.02 09:00 14 9 Makkonen, Marko  6 vs 9  Lagunas, Sergio  -
B05 - - - 9 De Falco, Vittorio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B06 11.02 09:00 15 9 Mobilia, Nico  6 vs 9  Nina, Ionut  -
B07 11.02 09:00 16 9 Ayas, Murat  9 vs 8  Gross, Steffen   -
B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B09 - - - 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B10 11.02 09:00 17 9 Teutscher, Marco  6 vs 9  Silva, Miquel  -
B11 11.02 09:00 18 9 Hamrah, Azizullah  9 vs 3  Rinaldi, Giampieri   -
B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Budo, Pascal  -
B13 11.02 09:00 11 9 Chen, Eric  9 vs 6  Lebaillif, Laurent   -
B14 11.02 09:00 19 9 Kahn, Carl  9 vs 4  Montpellier, Alex   -
B15 11.02 09:00 9 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  9 vs 2  Drago, Tony   -
B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C02 11.02 09:00 20 9 Archell, Douglas  3 vs 9  Miller, Michael  -
C03 11.02 09:00 21 9 Locherbach, Jurgen  9 vs 6  Kalb, Nicolas   -
C04 11.02 09:00 22 9 Goergen, Tim  9 vs 1  Lardier, David   -
C05 - - - 9 Bogdanov, Angel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C06 11.02 09:00 23 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 2  Hillmeier, Petra   -
C07 11.02 10:30 20 9 Weissenberger, Geronimo  9 vs 3  Kempeneers, Wesley   -
C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C09 - - - 9 Engert, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C10 11.02 10:30 10 9 Hamburger, Benjamin  3 vs 9  Robaine, Eric  -
C11 11.02 10:30 7 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 8  Gama, Manuel   -
C12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andre, Pascal Rene  -
C13 11.02 10:30 3 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 0  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
C14 11.02 10:30 22 9 Straszewski, Thomas  3 vs 9  Chellen, Kervin  -
C15 11.02 10:30 2 9 Leisen, Steve  9 vs 8  Bonomet, Mickael   -
C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boyes, Karl  -
D01 - - - 9 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D02 11.02 10:30 24 9 Trajdos, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Hill, Mick   -
D03 11.02 10:30 9 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 5  Sigel, Mike   -
D04 11.02 10:30 11 9 Hetjens, Maximilian  7 vs 9  Wu, Willy  -
D05 - - - 9 Hansen, Askild  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D06 11.02 10:30 23 9 Cromen, Michael  8 vs 9  Belka, Thomas  -
D07 11.02 10:30 14 9 Barba, Aitor  5 vs 9  De Loriol, Betrand  -
D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D09 - - - 9 Muratore, Bruno  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D10 11.02 10:30 21 9 Fonseca, Pedro  9 vs 4  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
D11 11.02 10:30 15 9 Laverge, Karl  9 vs 4  Pironi, Roberto   -
D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Frangopoullos, Costas  -
D13 11.02 10:30 28 9 Mrnka, Ralf  0 vs DIS  Cany, Olivier   -
D14 11.02 10:30 12 9 Lepke, Bjorn  9 vs 6  Ullah, Matey   -
D15 11.02 10:30 1 9 Kaplan, Thomasz  9 vs 4  Cottance, Francois   -
D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chamat, Marcus  -
E01 - - - 9 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E02 11.02 10:30 13 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 7  Martin, Gregory   -
E03 11.02 10:30 18 9 Goetemann, Christian  6 vs 9  Santos, Nuno  -
E04 11.02 10:30 8 9 Charlaftis, Yiannis  4 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
E05 - - - 9 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E06 11.02 10:30 4 9 Freitas, Ricardo  3 vs 9  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
E07 11.02 10:30 19 9 Turkulainen, Olli  9 vs 5  Rodriquez-Paris, Roberto   -
E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
E09 - - - 9 van den Berg, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E10 11.02 10:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Descultu, Alexandru  -
E11 11.02 10:30 5 9 Merbitz, Daniel  7 vs 9  Gale, Daniel  -
E12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
E13 11.02 10:30 16 9 Baumanns, Nico  9 vs 5  Vanderhoeven, Mikael   -
E14 11.02 12:00 20 9 Molina-Sanchez, David  9 vs 8  Kurylek, Adam   -
E15 11.02 12:00 6 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 2  Lawrence, Jason   -
E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Osborne, Craig  -
F01 - - - 9 Higgins, Scott  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F02 11.02 12:00 21 9 Burato, Fabrizio  9 vs 4  Pizzinat, Delphine   -
F03 11.02 12:00 31 9 Orcajo, Alfonso  DIS vs 0  Putnik, Ivica  -
F04 11.02 12:00 3 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 7  Wesolowska, Katrzyna   -
F05 - - - 9 Rochefort, Vincent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F06 11.02 12:00 22 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 4  Ahonen, Rami   -
F07 11.02 12:00 24 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 3  Laucci, Massimo   -
F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Belka, Jakob  -
F09 - - - 9 See, Huidji  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F10 11.02 12:00 2 9 Movilla, Francisco  9 vs 6  Rosa, Daniele   -
F11 11.02 12:00 4 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  Ciprian, Gabriel   -
F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ubeda, Emmanuel  -
F13 11.02 12:00 23 9 Belhaj, Reda  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
F14 11.02 12:00 10 9 Gruber, Stefan  9 vs 3  Tworek, Frederic   -
F15 11.02 12:00 11 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 3  Farsarakis, Ioannis   -
F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
G01 - - - 9 Peach, Daryl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G02 11.02 12:00 12 9 Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  9 vs 8  Vasilikapoulos, Ioannis   -
G03 11.02 12:00 15 9 Takamatsu, Makoto  2 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
G04 11.02 12:00 7 9 Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo  9 vs 6  Alonzo, Francisco Javier   -
G05 - - - 9 Janssen, Dennis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G06 11.02 12:00 14 9 Hadjhadj, Michal  3 vs 9  Mihalache, Nicolae  -
G07 11.02 12:00 19 9 Orphanidis, Nicholas  9 vs 6  Sen, Kem   -
G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Reimering, Christian  -
G09 - - - 9 Jones, Richard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G10 11.02 12:00 18 9 Eve, Alexandre  6 vs 9  Nonato, Lorenzo  -
G11 11.02 12:00 8 9 Merabtene, Michael  5 vs 9  Hau, Michael  -
G12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
G13 11.02 12:00 17 9 Marendaz, Eric  9 vs 7  Del Amo, Hector   -
G14 11.02 12:00 1 9 Bourdelles, Laurent  8 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
G15 11.02 12:00 16 9 Prado, Jose Luis  1 vs 9  Travers, Laurent  -
G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Appleton, Darren  -
H01 - - - 9 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H02 11.02 12:00 9 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 5  Vanel, Stephane   -
H03 11.02 12:00 5 9 Mihajlovski, Zivko  DIS vs 0  Boni, Gianluca  -
H04 11.02 13:30 31 9 Pruchnicki, Michal  0 vs DIS  De Santis, Davide   -
H05 - - - 9 Hundal, Raj  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H06 11.02 13:30 35 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dervaux, Nicolas  -
H07 11.02 13:30 22 9 Klasovic, Andreja  9 vs 5  Carter, David   -
H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan  -
H09 - - - 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H10 11.02 13:30 16 9 Laurano, Michelangelo  9 vs 5  Ronxin, Stephane   -
H11 11.02 13:30 1 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  9 vs 6  Juva, Markus   -
H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijloos, Tom  -
H13 11.02 13:30 23 9 Worthington, Andy  6 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
H14 11.02 13:30 27 9 Foldes, Vilmos  DIS vs 0  Alvarez Miquez, David  -
H15 11.02 13:30 4 9 Mund, Ralf  9 vs 8  Lemaire, Emmanuel   -
H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Majid, Imran  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 11.02 13:30 8 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 5  Heck, Helmut   -
A18 11.02 13:30 21 9 Smith, Adam  7 vs 9  Mehtala, Thomas  -
A19 11.02 13:30 12 9 Boening-van, Shane  9 vs 0  Monzein, Christophe   -
A20 11.02 13:30 3 9 Berenguier, Renaud  1 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
A21 11.02 13:30 6 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 7  Hakim, Mo   -
A22 11.02 13:30 7 9 Gundersen, Jan Erik  5 vs 9  Kemilev, Nikola  -
A23 11.02 13:30 15 9 Hiraoka, Masato  3 vs 9  Valentine, Michael  -
A24 11.02 13:30 10 9 Garcia-Miguel, Carlos  4 vs 9  Tot, Sandor  -
B17 11.02 13:30 9 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 5  Sulek, Matej   -
B18 11.02 13:30 11 9 Facquet, Vincent  9 vs 6  Lagunas, Sergio   -
B19 11.02 13:30 20 9 De Falco, Vittorio  9 vs 6  Nina, Ionut   -
B20 11.02 13:30 13 9 Ayas, Murat  3 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B21 11.02 13:30 18 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Silva, Miquel   -
B22 11.02 13:30 5 9 Hamrah, Azizullah  9 vs 7  Budo, Pascal   -
B23 11.02 13:30 17 9 Chen, Eric  9 vs 7  Kahn, Carl   -
B24 11.02 13:30 24 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  8 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C17 11.02 15:00 12 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Miller, Michael   -
C18 11.02 15:00 15 9 Locherbach, Jurgen  5 vs 9  Goergen, Tim  -
C19 11.02 15:00 3 9 Bogdanov, Angel  4 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
C20 11.02 15:00 19 9 Weissenberger, Geronimo  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C21 11.02 15:00 13 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 6  Robaine, Eric   -
C22 11.02 15:00 16 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 8  Andre, Pascal Rene   -
C23 11.02 15:00 7 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 4  Chellen, Kervin   -
C24 11.02 15:00 5 9 Leisen, Steve  5 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
D17 11.02 15:00 14 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 8  Trajdos, Wojciech   -
D18 11.02 15:00 2 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 1  Wu, Willy   -
D19 11.02 15:00 18 9 Hansen, Askild  9 vs 8  Belka, Thomas   -
D20 11.02 15:00 8 9 De Loriol, Betrand  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D21 11.02 15:00 23 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 4  Fonseca, Pedro   -
D22 11.02 15:00 20 9 Laverge, Karl  9 vs 5  Frangopoullos, Costas   -
D23 11.02 15:00 22 9 Mrnka, Ralf  7 vs 9  Lepke, Bjorn  -
D24 11.02 15:00 24 9 Kaplan, Thomasz  3 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
E17 11.02 15:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 8  Ederer, Manuel   -
E18 11.02 15:00 9 9 Santos, Nuno  9 vs 6  Jentsch, Dominic   -
E19 11.02 15:00 4 9 He, Mario  4 vs 9  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
E20 11.02 15:00 6 9 Turkulainen, Olli  5 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
E21 11.02 15:00 27 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 0  Descultu, Alexandru   -
E22 11.02 15:00 21 9 Gale, Daniel  1 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E23 11.02 15:00 1 9 Baumanns, Nico  5 vs 9  Molina-Sanchez, David  -
E24 11.02 15:00 11 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 1  Osborne, Craig   -
F17 11.02 16:30 23 9 Higgins, Scott  9 vs 8  Burato, Fabrizio   -
F18 11.02 16:30 19 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 3  Bruynooghe, Noel   -
F19 11.02 16:30 22 9 Rochefort, Vincent  1 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
F20 11.02 16:30 10 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 7  Belka, Jakob   -
F21 11.02 16:30 20 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 3  Movilla, Francisco   -
F22 11.02 16:30 17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Ubeda, Emmanuel   -
F23 11.02 16:30 15 9 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 9  Gruber, Stefan  -
F24 11.02 16:30 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
G17 11.02 16:30 12 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard   -
G18 11.02 16:30 3 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 4  Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo   -
G19 11.02 16:30 4 9 Janssen, Dennis  6 vs 9  Mihalache, Nicolae  -
G20 11.02 16:30 14 9 Orphanidis, Nicholas  1 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
G21 11.02 16:30 2 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 6  Nonato, Lorenzo   -
G22 11.02 16:30 16 9 Hau, Michael  5 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
G23 11.02 16:30 7 9 Marendaz, Eric  5 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
G24 11.02 16:30 24 9 Travers, Laurent  2 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
H17 11.02 16:30 21 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Mortier, Olivier   -
H18 11.02 16:30 18 9 Boni, Gianluca  9 vs 1  Pruchnicki, Michal   -
H19 11.02 16:30 25 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 0  Dervaux, Nicolas   -
H20 11.02 16:30 8 9 Klasovic, Andreja  5 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H21 11.02 16:30 6 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  9 vs 1  Laurano, Michelangelo   -
H22 11.02 16:30 9 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  9 vs 2  Bijloos, Tom   -
H23 11.02 16:30 13 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 5  Alvarez Miquez, David   -
H24 11.02 16:30 5 9 Mund, Ralf  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A26 11.02 18:00 7 9 Baylatry, Nguyen  9 vs 8  Karadag, Handan   -
A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A28 - - - 9 Creter, Christophe  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  -
A30 - - - 9 Marquez, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A31 11.02 18:00 3 9 Alix, Pascal  8 vs 9  Tercier, Michel  -
A32 - - - 9 Kitsos, Yiannos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stier, Florian  -
B26 11.02 18:00 17 9 Dru, Rodolphe  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Marko  -
B27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mobilia, Nico  -
B28 - - - 9 Gross, Steffen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Teutscher, Marco  -
B30 - - - 9 Rinaldi, Giampieri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B31 11.02 18:00 1 9 Lebaillif, Laurent  4 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
B32 - - - 9 Drago, Tony  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Archell, Douglas  -
C26 11.02 18:00 15 9 Kalb, Nicolas  9 vs 2  Lardier, David   -
C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hillmeier, Petra  -
C28 - - - 9 Kempeneers, Wesley  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hamburger, Benjamin  -
C30 - - - 9 Gama, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C31 11.02 18:00 2 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  0 vs FF  Straszewski, Thomas   -
C32 - - - 9 Bonomet, Mickael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hill, Mick  -
D26 11.02 18:00 8 9 Sigel, Mike  9 vs 4  Hetjens, Maximilian   -
D27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cromen, Michael  -
D28 - - - 9 Barba, Aitor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
D30 - - - 9 Pironi, Roberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D31 11.02 18:00 - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Ullah, Matey  -
D32 - - - 9 Cottance, Francois  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Martin, Gregory  -
E26 11.02 18:00 23 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 5  Charlaftis, Yiannis   -
E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Freitas, Ricardo  -
E28 - - - 9 Rodriquez-Paris, Roberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E30 - - - 9 Merbitz, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E31 11.02 18:00 11 9 Vanderhoeven, Mikael  7 vs 9  Kurylek, Adam  -
E32 - - - 9 Lawrence, Jason  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pizzinat, Delphine  -
F26 11.02 18:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wesolowska, Katrzyna  -
F27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ahonen, Rami  -
F28 - - - 9 Laucci, Massimo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rosa, Daniele  -
F30 - - - 9 Ciprian, Gabriel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F31 11.02 18:00 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  9 vs 1  Tworek, Frederic   -
F32 - - - 9 Farsarakis, Ioannis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vasilikapoulos, Ioannis  -
G26 11.02 18:00 20 9 Takamatsu, Makoto  4 vs 9  Alonzo, Francisco Javier  -
G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hadjhadj, Michal  -
G28 - - - 9 Sen, Kem  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eve, Alexandre  -
G30 - - - 9 Merabtene, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G31 11.02 18:00 24 9 Del Amo, Hector  9 vs 3  Bourdelles, Laurent   -
G32 - - - 9 Prado, Jose Luis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vanel, Stephane  -
H26 11.02 18:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H28 - - - 9 Carter, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ronxin, Stephane  -
H30 - - - 9 Juva, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H31 11.02 18:00 - 9 Worthington, Andy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H32 - - - 9 Lemaire, Emmanuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 11.02 18:00 34 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia-Miguel, Carlos  -
A34 11.02 19:30 8 9 Baylatry, Nguyen  1 vs 9  Hiraoka, Masato  -
A35 11.02 18:00 44 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gundersen, Jan Erik  -
A36 11.02 18:00 22 9 Creter, Christophe  7 vs 9  Hakim, Mo  -
A37 11.02 18:00 12 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  9 vs 7  Berenguier, Renaud   -
A38 11.02 18:00 19 9 Marquez, Denis  4 vs 9  Monzein, Christophe  -
A39 11.02 19:30 15 9 Tercier, Michel  3 vs 9  Smith, Adam  -
A40 11.02 18:00 21 9 Kitsos, Yiannos  1 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
B33 11.02 18:00 18 9 Stier, Florian  2 vs 9  Akakariyama, Yukio  -
B34 11.02 19:30 28 9 Makkonen, Marko  9 vs 0  Kahn, Carl   -
B35 11.02 18:00 14 9 Mobilia, Nico  8 vs 9  Budo, Pascal  -
B36 11.02 19:30 2 9 Gross, Steffen  9 vs 7  Silva, Miquel   -
B37 11.02 19:30 24 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 6  Ayas, Murat   -
B38 11.02 19:30 18 9 Rinaldi, Giampieri  9 vs 4  Nina, Ionut   -
B39 11.02 19:30 14 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 8  Lagunas, Sergio   -
B40 11.02 19:30 10 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 5  Sulek, Matej   -
C33 11.02 19:30 5 9 Archell, Douglas  1 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
C34 11.02 19:30 1 9 Kalb, Nicolas  9 vs 7  Chellen, Kervin   -
C35 11.02 19:30 23 9 Hillmeier, Petra  8 vs 9  Andre, Pascal Rene  -
C36 11.02 19:30 6 9 Kempeneers, Wesley  2 vs 9  Robaine, Eric  -
C37 11.02 19:30 4 9 Hamburger, Benjamin  9 vs 8  Weissenberger, Geronimo   -
C38 11.02 19:30 19 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 6  Bogdanov, Angel   -
C39 11.02 19:30 17 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 5  Locherbach, Jurgen   -
C40 11.02 19:30 7 9 Bonomet, Mickael  4 vs 9  Miller, Michael  -
D33 11.02 19:30 13 9 Hill, Mick  5 vs 9  Kaplan, Thomasz  -
D34 11.02 19:30 12 9 Sigel, Mike  9 vs 4  Mrnka, Ralf   -
D35 11.02 19:30 21 9 Cromen, Michael  9 vs 3  Frangopoullos, Costas   -
D36 11.02 19:30 20 9 Barba, Aitor  8 vs 9  Fonseca, Pedro  -
D37 11.02 19:30 3 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 4  De Loriol, Betrand   -
D38 11.02 19:30 16 9 Pironi, Roberto  4 vs 9  Belka, Thomas  -
D39 11.02 19:30 9 9 Ullah, Matey  9 vs 4  Wu, Willy   -
D40 11.02 19:30 27 9 Cottance, Francois  2 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
E33 11.02 21:00 24 9 Martin, Gregory  4 vs 9  Osborne, Craig  -
E34 11.02 21:00 18 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 7  Baumanns, Nico   -
E35 11.02 21:00 10 9 Freitas, Ricardo  9 vs 6  Gale, Daniel   -
E36 11.02 21:00 11 9 Rodriquez-Paris, Roberto  4 vs 9  Descultu, Alexandru  -
E37 11.02 21:00 34 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turkulainen, Olli  -
E38 11.02 21:00 3 9 Merbitz, Daniel  4 vs 9  He, Mario  -
E39 11.02 21:00 13 9 Kurylek, Adam  2 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
E40 11.02 21:00 15 9 Lawrence, Jason  5 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel  -
F33 11.02 21:00 26 9 Pizzinat, Delphine  2 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
F34 11.02 21:00 5 9 Wesolowska, Katrzyna  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
F35 11.02 21:00 17 9 Ahonen, Rami  9 vs 4  Ubeda, Emmanuel   -
F36 11.02 21:00 19 9 Laucci, Massimo  3 vs 9  Movilla, Francisco  -
F37 11.02 21:00 14 9 Rosa, Daniele  6 vs 9  Belka, Jakob  -
F38 11.02 21:00 16 9 Ciprian, Gabriel  7 vs 9  Rochefort, Vincent  -
F39 11.02 21:00 22 9 Belhaj, Reda  5 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
F40 11.02 21:00 6 9 Farsarakis, Ioannis  8 vs 9  Burato, Fabrizio  -
G33 11.02 21:00 12 9 Vasilikapoulos, Ioannis  7 vs 9  Travers, Laurent  -
G34 11.02 21:00 20 9 Alonzo, Francisco Javier  9 vs 6  Marendaz, Eric   -
G35 11.02 21:00 32 9 Hadjhadj, Michal  0 vs 9  Hau, Michael  -
G36 11.02 21:00 7 9 Sen, Kem  3 vs 9  Nonato, Lorenzo  -
G37 11.02 21:00 2 9 Eve, Alexandre  9 vs 3  Orphanidis, Nicholas   -
G38 11.02 21:00 9 9 Merabtene, Michael  4 vs 9  Janssen, Dennis  -
G39 11.02 21:00 23 9 Del Amo, Hector  9 vs 3  Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo   -
G40 11.02 21:00 21 9 Prado, Jose Luis  3 vs 9  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  -
H33 11.02 22:30 21 9 Vanel, Stephane  4 vs 9  Mund, Ralf  -
H34 11.02 22:30 27 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alvarez Miquez, David  -
H35 11.02 22:30 37 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijloos, Tom  -
H36 11.02 22:30 18 9 Carter, David  9 vs 3  Laurano, Michelangelo   -
H37 11.02 22:30 7 9 Ronxin, Stephane  3 vs 9  Klasovic, Andreja  -
H38 11.02 22:30 36 9 Juva, Markus  0 vs FF  Dervaux, Nicolas   -
H39 11.02 22:30 14 9 Worthington, Andy  9 vs 2  Pruchnicki, Michal   -
H40 11.02 22:30 5 9 Lemaire, Emmanuel  9 vs 7  Mortier, Olivier   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 11.02 22:30 9 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Mehtala, Thomas   -
A42 11.02 22:30 10 9 Boening-van, Shane  9 vs 4  Vogel, Marko   -
A43 11.02 22:30 15 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 3  Kemilev, Nikola   -
A44 11.02 22:30 24 9 Valentine, Michael  9 vs 4  Tot, Sandor   -
B41 11.02 22:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  2 vs 9  Facquet, Vincent  -
B42 11.02 22:30 23 9 De Falco, Vittorio  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B43 11.02 22:30 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Hamrah, Azizullah   -
B44 11.02 22:30 8 9 Chen, Eric  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C41 11.02 22:30 13 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 7  Goergen, Tim   -
C42 11.02 22:30 17 9 Das, Serge  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C43 11.02 22:30 22 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 7  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
C44 11.02 22:30 11 9 Melling, Chris  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
D41 11.02 22:30 4 9 Petroni, Fabio  8 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
D42 11.02 22:30 20 9 Hansen, Askild  1 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D43 11.02 22:30 3 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 8  Laverge, Karl   -
D44 11.02 22:30 2 9 Lepke, Bjorn  9 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus   -
E41 12.02 10:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 0  Santos, Nuno   -
E42 12.02 10:00 2 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  9 vs 2  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
E43 12.02 10:00 8 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -
E44 12.02 10:00 6 9 Molina-Sanchez, David  1 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
F41 12.02 10:00 1 9 Higgins, Scott  5 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
F42 12.02 10:00 23 9 Hammer, Florian  7 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
F43 12.02 10:00 13 9 See, Huidji  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
F44 12.02 10:00 15 9 Gruber, Stefan  6 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
G41 12.02 10:00 9 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
G42 12.02 10:00 3 9 Mihalache, Nicolae  4 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
G43 12.02 10:00 5 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 6  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
G44 12.02 10:00 12 9 Erculj, Matjaz  6 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
H41 12.02 10:00 17 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Boni, Gianluca   -
H42 12.02 10:00 24 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 5  Cohen, Stephan   -
H43 12.02 10:00 18 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  9 vs 4  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
H44 12.02 10:00 21 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 2  Majid, Imran   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A45 12.02 10:00 20 9 Garcia-Miguel, Carlos  9 vs 3  Hiraoka, Masato   -
A46 12.02 10:00 16 9 Gundersen, Jan Erik  3 vs 9  Hakim, Mo  -
A47 12.02 10:00 7 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  5 vs 9  Monzein, Christophe  -
A48 12.02 10:00 4 9 Smith, Adam  7 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
B45 12.02 10:00 22 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  9 vs 6  Makkonen, Marko   -
B46 12.02 10:00 14 9 Budo, Pascal  9 vs 8  Gross, Steffen   -
B47 12.02 10:00 19 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 2  Rinaldi, Giampieri   -
B48 12.02 10:00 11 9 Montpellier, Alex  1 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
C45 12.02 11:30 19 9 Leisen, Steve  9 vs 7  Kalb, Nicolas   -
C46 12.02 11:30 4 9 Andre, Pascal Rene  1 vs 9  Robaine, Eric  -
C47 12.02 11:30 16 9 Hamburger, Benjamin  5 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
C48 12.02 11:30 11 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 8  Miller, Michael   -
D45 12.02 11:30 10 9 Kaplan, Thomasz  3 vs 9  Sigel, Mike  -
D46 12.02 11:30 5 9 Cromen, Michael  1 vs 9  Fonseca, Pedro  -
D47 12.02 11:30 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 1  Belka, Thomas   -
D48 12.02 11:30 20 9 Ullah, Matey  2 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
E45 12.02 11:30 21 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 2  Goetemann, Christian   -
E46 12.02 11:30 14 9 Freitas, Ricardo  9 vs 4  Descultu, Alexandru   -
E47 12.02 11:30 3 9 Turkulainen, Olli  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
E48 12.02 11:30 12 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 7  Ederer, Manuel   -
F45 12.02 11:30 24 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Grabe, Denis   -
F46 12.02 11:30 17 9 Ahonen, Rami  6 vs 9  Movilla, Francisco  -
F47 12.02 11:30 15 9 Belka, Jakob  9 vs 4  Rochefort, Vincent   -
F48 12.02 11:30 6 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 3  Burato, Fabrizio   -
G45 12.02 11:30 8 9 Travers, Laurent  9 vs 4  Alonzo, Francisco Javier   -
G46 12.02 11:30 23 9 Hau, Michael  9 vs 7  Nonato, Lorenzo   -
G47 12.02 11:30 7 9 Eve, Alexandre  3 vs 9  Janssen, Dennis  -
G48 12.02 11:30 2 9 Del Amo, Hector  9 vs 5  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard   -
H45 12.02 11:30 13 9 Mund, Ralf  8 vs 9  Alvarez Miquez, David  -
H46 12.02 11:30 18 9 Bijloos, Tom  8 vs 9  Carter, David  -
H47 12.02 11:30 1 9 Klasovic, Andreja  6 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
H48 12.02 11:30 22 9 Worthington, Andy  9 vs 3  Lemaire, Emmanuel   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A49 12.02 13:00 15 9 Garcia-Miguel, Carlos  6 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
A50 12.02 13:00 2 9 Hakim, Mo  8 vs 9  Mehtala, Thomas  -
A51 12.02 13:00 28 9 Monzein, Christophe  0 vs 9  Tot, Sandor  -
A52 12.02 13:00 4 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 8  Kemilev, Nikola   -
B49 12.02 13:00 14 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  9 vs 3  De Falco, Vittorio   -
B50 12.02 13:00 10 9 Budo, Pascal  4 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
B51 12.02 13:00 33 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 1  Chen, Eric   -
B52 12.02 13:00 24 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 5  Hamrah, Azizullah   -
C49 12.02 13:00 12 9 Leisen, Steve  2 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
C50 12.02 13:00 5 9 Robaine, Eric  7 vs 9  Goergen, Tim  -
C51 12.02 13:00 23 9 Gama, Manuel  5 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
C52 12.02 13:00 16 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 2  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
D49 12.02 13:00 8 9 Sigel, Mike  FF vs 0  Hansen, Askild  -
D50 12.02 13:00 22 9 Fonseca, Pedro  9 vs 7  Petroni, Fabio   -
D51 12.02 13:00 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  6 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
D52 12.02 13:00 6 9 Trajdos, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Laverge, Karl   -
E49 12.02 13:00 19 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 5  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
E50 12.02 13:00 13 9 Freitas, Ricardo  2 vs 9  Santos, Nuno  -
E51 12.02 13:00 20 9 He, Mario  9 vs 3  Molina-Sanchez, David   -
E52 12.02 13:00 18 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
F49 12.02 13:00 11 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
F50 12.02 13:00 1 9 Movilla, Francisco  2 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
F51 12.02 13:00 21 9 Belka, Jakob  9 vs 3  Gruber, Stefan   -
F52 12.02 13:00 7 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  7 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
G49 12.02 14:30 21 9 Travers, Laurent  7 vs 9  Mihalache, Nicolae  -
G50 12.02 14:30 12 9 Hau, Michael  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
G51 12.02 14:30 19 9 Janssen, Dennis  9 vs 5  Erculj, Matjaz   -
G52 12.02 14:30 23 9 Del Amo, Hector  9 vs 7  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
H49 12.02 14:30 11 9 Alvarez Miquez, David  4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H50 12.02 14:30 18 9 Carter, David  6 vs 9  Boni, Gianluca  -
H51 12.02 14:30 14 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -
H52 12.02 14:30 6 9 Worthington, Andy  9 vs 2  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A53 12.02 14:30 24 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 4  Boening-van, Shane   -
A54 12.02 14:30 15 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 4  Valentine, Michael   -
B53 12.02 14:30 8 9 Facquet, Vincent  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B54 12.02 14:30 7 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C53 12.02 14:30 1 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Koshovyi, Artem   -
C54 12.02 14:30 10 9 Engert, Thomas  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
D53 12.02 14:30 3 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 7  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
D54 12.02 14:30 16 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 4  Lepke, Bjorn   -
E53 12.02 14:30 4 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 2  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
E54 12.02 14:30 27 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 3  Correia, Henrique   -
F53 12.02 14:30 9 9 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
F54 12.02 14:30 5 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 3  Shaw, Jayson   -
G53 12.02 14:30 13 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Reimering, Christian   -
G54 12.02 14:30 20 9 Jones, Richard  6 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
H53 12.02 14:30 22 9 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 9  Hundal, Raj  -
H54 12.02 14:30 17 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  9 vs 7  Cabello, Carlos   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A55 12.02 16:00 16 9 Vogel, Marko  3 vs 9  Mehtala, Thomas  -
A56 12.02 16:00 7 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 8  Heck, Helmut   -
B55 12.02 16:00 24 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  9 vs 4  Alcaide, David   -
B56 12.02 16:00 9 9 Teutscher, Marco  7 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
C55 12.02 16:00 2 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 8  Goergen, Tim   -
C56 12.02 16:00 22 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 6  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
D55 12.02 16:00 17 9 Hansen, Askild  5 vs 9  Fonseca, Pedro  -
D56 12.02 16:00 10 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 2  Trajdos, Wojciech   -
E55 12.02 16:00 19 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 8  Santos, Nuno   -
E56 12.02 16:00 3 9 He, Mario  9 vs 3  Jentsch, Dominic   -
F55 12.02 16:00 12 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 7  Higgins, Scott   -
F56 12.02 16:00 6 9 Belka, Jakob  8 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
G55 12.02 16:00 4 9 Mihalache, Nicolae  4 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
G56 12.02 16:00 5 9 Janssen, Dennis  9 vs 8  Del Amo, Hector   -
H55 12.02 16:00 8 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 3  Boni, Gianluca   -
H56 12.02 16:00 1 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 4  Worthington, Andy   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A57 12.02 18:00 23 9 Mehtala, Thomas  7 vs 9  Valentine, Michael  -
A58 12.02 18:00 10 9 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 9  Boening-van, Shane  -
B57 12.02 18:00 9 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  9 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
B58 12.02 18:00 24 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Facquet, Vincent   -
C57 12.02 18:00 13 9 Das, Serge  6 vs 9  Engert, Thomas  -
C58 12.02 18:00 15 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 2  Koshovyi, Artem   -
D57 12.02 18:00 22 9 Fonseca, Pedro  4 vs 9  Lepke, Bjorn  -
D58 12.02 18:00 11 9 Chamat, Marcus  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
E57 12.02 18:00 4 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 7  Correia, Henrique   -
E58 12.02 18:00 21 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
F57 12.02 18:00 16 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 7  Shaw, Jayson   -
F58 12.02 18:00 17 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 4  Putnik, Ivica   -
G57 12.02 18:00 3 9 Skowerski, Karol  5 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
G58 12.02 18:00 6 9 Janssen, Dennis  2 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
H57 12.02 18:00 5 9 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
H58 12.02 18:00 12 9 Juva, Markus  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 12.02 21:00 10 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Engert, Thomas  -
SE02 12.02 21:00 23 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
SE03 12.02 21:00 22 9 Babica, Radoslaw  3 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
SE04 12.02 21:00 9 9 Valentine, Michael  9 vs 6  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE05 12.02 21:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  7 vs 9  Akakariyama, Yukio  -
SE06 12.02 21:00 7 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Boyes, Karl   -
SE07 12.02 21:00 15 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 4  Cabello, Carlos   -
SE08 12.02 21:00 21 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 6  Muratore, Bruno   -
SE09 12.02 21:00 3 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 8  Melling, Chris   -
SE10 12.02 21:00 2 9 Reimering, Christian  9 vs 5  van den Berg, Nick   -
SE11 12.02 21:00 24 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  5 vs 9  Boening-van, Shane  -
SE12 12.02 21:00 16 9 See, Huidji  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE13 12.02 21:00 4 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  Lepke, Bjorn   -
SE14 12.02 21:00 6 9 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
SE15 12.02 21:00 5 9 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
SE16 12.02 21:00 17 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 2  Dalmatin, Carlo   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 13.02 10:00 11 9 Engert, Thomas  4 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
SE18 13.02 10:00 3 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 7  Valentine, Michael   -
SE19 13.02 10:00 4 9 Akakariyama, Yukio  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE20 13.02 10:00 1 9 Stolka, Harald  4 vs 9  Osborne, Craig  -
SE21 13.02 10:00 9 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 8  Reimering, Christian   -
SE22 13.02 10:00 10 9 Boening-van, Shane  9 vs 4  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE23 13.02 10:00 24 9 Peach, Daryl  1 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
SE24 13.02 10:00 2 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 7  Hammer, Florian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 13.02 12:30 11 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 3  Jones, Richard   -
SE26 13.02 12:30 9 9 He, Mario  6 vs 9  Osborne, Craig  -
SE27 13.02 12:30 24 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Boening-van, Shane   -
SE28 13.02 12:30 10 9 Appleton, Darren  7 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 13.02 14:30 24 9 Jungo, Dimitri  3 vs 9  Osborne, Craig  -
SE30 13.02 16:00 24 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Drago, Tony   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 13.02 18:00 24 9 Osborne, Craig  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...