Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2010 - O10 - Brandenburg - Germany

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 7 Silva, Miquel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 - - - 7 Carter, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pietka, Wieslaw  -
A04 - - - 7 Schmidt, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A05 10.06 10:30 10 7 Batovac, Aleksandar  0 vs DIS  Hansen, Askild   -
A06 - - - 7 Drago, Tony  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kubici, Grzegorz  -
A08 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zhe Jin, Zhong  -
B01 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kielan, Marcin  -
B02 - - - 7 Cromen, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Borg, Alex  -
B04 10.06 10:30 11 7 Bereza, Tomasz  4 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
B05 - - - 7 Derolur, Ilker  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B06 - - - 7 Fritsch, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lopotko, Hubert  -
B08 10.06 10:30 15 7 Barge, Emmanuell  0 vs 7  Grabe, Denis  -
C01 10.06 10:30 19 7 Nolle, Stefan  7 vs 2  Garzia, Pierefrancesco   -
C02 - - - 7 Saris, Ivar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prager, Christian  -
C04 10.06 10:30 7 7 Kemilev, Nikola  7 vs 4  Conway, Alan   -
C05 10.06 10:30 6 7 Poggenburg, Stefan  7 vs 4  Laverge, Karl   -
C06 - - - 7 Ahonen, Rami  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hekkelman, Etienne  -
C08 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tinoco, Jorge  -
D01 10.06 10:30 14 7 Fichera, Marco  3 vs 7  Stolka, Harald  -
D02 - - - 7 Cabello, Carlos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Budo, Pascal  -
D04 10.06 10:30 18 7 Alcoberro, David  1 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D05 10.06 10:30 5 7 Kudlik, Marek  7 vs 3  Prado, Jose Luis   -
D06 - - - 7 Turkowski, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  -
D08 - - - 7 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E01 10.06 10:30 1 7 Tege, Sascha  7 vs 3  Kurylek, Adam   -
E02 - - - 7 Fulcher, Jonni  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hundal, Raj  -
E04 10.06 10:30 24 7 Laucci, Massimo  2 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E05 10.06 10:30 3 7 Piekarski, Krystian  7 vs 5  Das, Serge   -
E06 - - - 7 Kempeneers, Wesley  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nollenburg, Jorg  -
E08 10.06 10:30 16 7 Sasaki, Susumu  6 vs 7  Piekarski, Konrad  -
F01 - - - 7 Zajac, Dominik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F02 - - - 7 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lackner, Andre  -
F04 10.06 12:00 1 7 Bryll, Patryck  7 vs 3  Brustkern, Gunter   -
F05 10.06 12:00 7 7 Lagunas, Sergio  0 vs 7  Demirov, Bahir  -
F06 - - - 7 Zotin, Rostislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
F08 - - - 7 Belka, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G01 10.06 12:00 10 7 Vogel, Marko  2 vs 7  Pauritsch, Sven  -
G02 - - - 7 Au-Yeung, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ederer, Manuel  -
G04 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sudic, Robert  -
G05 10.06 12:00 6 7 Radtke, Christian  7 vs 2  Heimmerer, Benjamin   -
G06 - - - 7 Facquet, Vincent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Merbitz, Daniel  -
G08 10.06 12:00 24 7 Roter, Mariusz  5 vs 7  Jentsch, Dominic  -
H01 10.06 12:00 2 7 Trajdos, Wojciech  7 vs 5  Zahra, Tarek   -
H02 - - - 7 Bak, Rene  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
H04 10.06 12:00 9 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 2  Maxeiner, Christian   -
H05 - - - 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H06 - - - 7 Susic, Tomislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rieber, Patrick  -
H08 - - - 7 Steinlage, Martin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A09 10.06 12:00 18 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 2  Silva, Miquel   -
A10 10.06 12:00 5 7 Carter, David  2 vs 7  Juva, Markus  -
A11 10.06 12:00 13 7 Cottance, Francois  0 vs FF  Pietka, Wieslaw   -
A12 10.06 12:00 15 7 Schmidt, Michael  7 vs 3  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
A13 10.06 12:00 12 7 Higgins, Scott  7 vs 0  Batovac, Aleksandar   -
A14 10.06 12:00 19 7 Drago, Tony  7 vs 1  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
A15 10.06 12:00 8 7 Charalampos, Antonogiorgas  1 vs 7  Kubici, Grzegorz  -
A16 10.06 12:00 11 7 Zhe Jin, Zhong  5 vs 7  Belka, Jakob  -
B09 10.06 13:30 10 7 Boyes, Karl  7 vs 0  Kielan, Marcin   -
B10 10.06 13:30 18 7 Cromen, Michael  7 vs 3  Muller, Sascha   -
B11 10.06 13:30 14 7 Orcajo, Alfonso  0 vs 7  Borg, Alex  -
B12 10.06 13:30 2 7 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 6  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B13 10.06 13:30 19 7 See, Huidji  7 vs 4  Derolur, Ilker   -
B14 10.06 13:30 13 7 Fritsch, Thomas  DIS vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
B15 10.06 13:30 16 7 Veikkanen, Saku  3 vs 7  Lopotko, Hubert  -
B16 10.06 13:30 24 7 Grabe, Denis  4 vs 7  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C09 10.06 13:30 3 7 Gray, Mark  5 vs 7  Nolle, Stefan  -
C10 10.06 13:30 17 7 Saris, Ivar  7 vs 5  Freitas, Ricardo   -
C11 10.06 13:30 1 7 Hohmann, Thorsten  5 vs 7  Prager, Christian  -
C12 10.06 13:30 6 7 Kemilev, Nikola  1 vs 7  Alcaide, David  -
C13 10.06 13:30 7 7 Dalmatin, Carlo  7 vs 1  Poggenburg, Stefan   -
C14 10.06 13:30 8 7 Ahonen, Rami  7 vs 4  Lepke, Bjorn   -
C15 10.06 13:30 9 7 Nanula, Carmine  5 vs 7  Hekkelman, Etienne  -
C16 10.06 13:30 11 7 Tinoco, Jorge  7 vs 6  Hybler, Roman   -
D09 10.06 13:30 4 7 Engert, Thomas  7 vs 4  Stolka, Harald   -
D10 10.06 13:30 5 7 Cabello, Carlos  6 vs 7  Mehtala, Thomas  -
D11 10.06 13:30 12 7 Mennini, Alberto  0 vs 7  Budo, Pascal  -
D12 10.06 13:30 15 7 Kuloyants, Valery  3 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno  -
D13 10.06 15:00 16 7 Skoneczny, Mariusz  7 vs 4  Kudlik, Marek   -
D14 10.06 15:00 9 7 Turkowski, Michal  7 vs 5  Breuer, Fabian   -
D15 10.06 15:00 19 7 Jacek, Walter  1 vs 7  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  -
D16 10.06 15:00 11 7 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  1 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
E09 10.06 15:00 24 7 Majid, Imran  7 vs 2  Tege, Sascha   -
E10 10.06 15:00 7 7 Fulcher, Jonni  2 vs 7  Bogdanov, Angel  -
E11 10.06 15:00 5 7 Lane, Rocky  1 vs 7  Hundal, Raj  -
E12 10.06 15:00 3 7 Bijsterbosch, Marc  7 vs 4  Heck, Helmut   -
E13 10.06 15:00 6 7 Petroni, Fabio  7 vs 6  Piekarski, Krystian   -
E14 10.06 15:00 13 7 Kempeneers, Wesley  6 vs 7  Damm, Thomas  -
E15 10.06 15:00 4 7 Vernedal, Lionel  5 vs 7  Nollenburg, Jorg  -
E16 10.06 15:00 10 7 Piekarski, Konrad  3 vs 7  van den Berg, Nick  -
F09 10.06 15:00 15 7 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 3  Zajac, Dominik   -
F10 10.06 15:00 2 7 He, Mario  7 vs 2  Creter, Christophe   -
F11 10.06 15:00 8 7 De Falco, Vittorio  7 vs 3  Lackner, Andre   -
F12 10.06 15:00 14 7 Bryll, Patryck  7 vs 1  Reimering, Christian   -
F13 10.06 15:00 12 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  7 vs 6  Demirov, Bahir   -
F14 10.06 15:00 17 7 Zotin, Rostislav  6 vs 7  Mobilia, Nico  -
F15 10.06 15:00 1 7 Wenkheimer, Sven  2 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri  -
F16 10.06 15:00 18 7 Belka, Thomas  3 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus  -
G09 10.06 16:30 24 7 Appleton, Darren  7 vs 0  Pauritsch, Sven   -
G10 10.06 16:30 19 7 Au-Yeung, Michael  4 vs 7  Hammer, Florian  -
G11 10.06 16:30 1 7 Leisen, Steve  4 vs 7  Ederer, Manuel  -
G12 10.06 16:30 5 7 Sudic, Robert  7 vs 3  Skowerski, Karol   -
G13 10.06 16:30 10 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 5  Radtke, Christian   -
G14 10.06 16:30 11 7 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 6  Sulek, Matej   -
G15 10.06 16:30 7 7 Bruynooghe, Noel  7 vs 3  Merbitz, Daniel   -
G16 10.06 16:30 18 7 Jentsch, Dominic  7 vs 3  Osborne, Craig   -
H09 10.06 16:30 3 7 Jones, Richard  7 vs 3  Trajdos, Wojciech   -
H10 10.06 16:30 14 7 Bak, Rene  3 vs 7  Embacher, Dirk  -
H11 10.06 16:30 8 7 Oberthur, Christoph  4 vs 7  Kudlik, Piotr  -
H12 10.06 16:30 2 7 Correia, Henrique  6 vs 7  Melling, Chris  -
H13 10.06 16:30 16 7 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 6  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
H14 10.06 16:30 15 7 Susic, Tomislav  0 vs DIS  Ullah, Matey   -
H15 10.06 16:30 9 7 Steckiewicz, Marcin  6 vs 7  Rieber, Patrick  -
H16 10.06 16:30 6 7 Steinlage, Martin  5 vs 7  Peach, Daryl  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zhe Jin, Zhong  -
A18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Charalampos, Antonogiorgas  -
A19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
A20 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Batovac, Aleksandar  -
A21 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pietka, Wieslaw  -
A23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Carter, David  -
A24 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Miquel  -
B17 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grabe, Denis  -
B18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Veikkanen, Saku  -
B19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B20 10.06 18:00 2 7 Bereza, Tomasz  7 vs 3  Derolur, Ilker   -
B21 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Orcajo, Alfonso  -
B23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muller, Sascha  -
B24 10.06 18:00 5 7 Barge, Emmanuell  6 vs 7  Kielan, Marcin  -
C17 10.06 18:00 19 7 Garzia, Pierefrancesco  2 vs 7  Hybler, Roman  -
C18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nanula, Carmine  -
C19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lepke, Bjorn  -
C20 10.06 18:00 12 7 Conway, Alan  7 vs 3  Poggenburg, Stefan   -
C21 10.06 18:00 15 7 Laverge, Karl  5 vs 7  Kemilev, Nikola  -
C22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
C23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Freitas, Ricardo  -
C24 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gray, Mark  -
D17 10.06 18:00 4 7 Fichera, Marco  7 vs 4  Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel   -
D18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jacek, Walter  -
D19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Breuer, Fabian  -
D20 10.06 18:00 16 7 Alcoberro, David  7 vs 6  Kudlik, Marek   -
D21 10.06 18:00 8 7 Prado, Jose Luis  1 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mennini, Alberto  -
D23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cabello, Carlos  -
D24 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stolka, Harald  -
E17 10.06 18:00 13 7 Kurylek, Adam  3 vs 7  Piekarski, Konrad  -
E18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vernedal, Lionel  -
E19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kempeneers, Wesley  -
E20 10.06 18:00 17 7 Laucci, Massimo  3 vs 7  Piekarski, Krystian  -
E21 10.06 18:00 24 7 Das, Serge  6 vs 7  Heck, Helmut  -
E22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lane, Rocky  -
E23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fulcher, Jonni  -
E24 10.06 18:00 10 7 Sasaki, Susumu  6 vs 7  Tege, Sascha  -
F17 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Belka, Thomas  -
F18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wenkheimer, Sven  -
F19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zotin, Rostislav  -
F20 10.06 18:00 3 7 Brustkern, Gunter  7 vs 5  Demirov, Bahir   -
F21 10.06 18:00 18 7 Lagunas, Sergio  4 vs 7  Reimering, Christian  -
F22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lackner, Andre  -
F23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Creter, Christophe  -
F24 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajac, Dominik  -
G17 10.06 19:30 1 7 Vogel, Marko  2 vs 7  Osborne, Craig  -
G18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Merbitz, Daniel  -
G19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sulek, Matej  -
G20 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Radtke, Christian  -
G21 10.06 19:30 9 7 Heimmerer, Benjamin  3 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol  -
G22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Leisen, Steve  -
G23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Au-Yeung, Michael  -
G24 10.06 19:30 15 7 Roter, Mariusz  5 vs 7  Pauritsch, Sven  -
H17 10.06 19:30 8 7 Zahra, Tarek  2 vs 7  Steinlage, Martin  -
H18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steckiewicz, Marcin  -
H19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H20 10.06 19:30 17 7 Maxeiner, Christian  2 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
H21 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Correia, Henrique  -
H22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oberthur, Christoph  -
H23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bak, Rene  -
H24 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trajdos, Wojciech  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 10.06 19:30 11 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 2  Juva, Markus   -
A26 10.06 19:30 19 7 Cottance, Francois  7 vs 6  Schmidt, Michael   -
A27 10.06 19:30 24 7 Higgins, Scott  5 vs 7  Drago, Tony  -
A28 10.06 19:30 5 7 Kubici, Grzegorz  3 vs 7  Belka, Jakob  -
B25 10.06 19:30 6 7 Boyes, Karl  7 vs 0  Cromen, Michael   -
B26 10.06 19:30 13 7 Borg, Alex  6 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
B27 10.06 19:30 12 7 See, Huidji  2 vs 7  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
B28 10.06 19:30 2 7 Lopotko, Hubert  7 vs 5  Ortmann, Oliver   -
C25 10.06 19:30 7 7 Nolle, Stefan  7 vs 2  Saris, Ivar   -
C26 10.06 19:30 18 7 Prager, Christian  2 vs 7  Alcaide, David  -
C27 10.06 19:30 14 7 Dalmatin, Carlo  7 vs 3  Ahonen, Rami   -
C28 10.06 19:30 16 7 Hekkelman, Etienne  5 vs 7  Tinoco, Jorge  -
D25 10.06 21:00 1 7 Engert, Thomas  7 vs 0  Mehtala, Thomas   -
D26 10.06 21:00 3 7 Budo, Pascal  4 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno  -
D27 10.06 21:00 13 7 Skoneczny, Mariusz  7 vs 5  Turkowski, Michal   -
D28 10.06 21:00 4 7 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  4 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
E25 10.06 21:00 2 7 Majid, Imran  7 vs 3  Bogdanov, Angel   -
E26 10.06 21:00 16 7 Hundal, Raj  5 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E27 10.06 21:00 12 7 Petroni, Fabio  7 vs 3  Damm, Thomas   -
E28 10.06 21:00 9 7 Nollenburg, Jorg  3 vs 7  van den Berg, Nick  -
F25 10.06 21:00 18 7 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 7  He, Mario  -
F26 10.06 21:00 8 7 De Falco, Vittorio  7 vs 6  Bryll, Patryck   -
F27 10.06 21:00 6 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  7 vs 3  Mobilia, Nico   -
F28 10.06 21:00 14 7 Makkonen, Petri  4 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus  -
G25 10.06 21:00 30 7 Appleton, Darren  7 vs 1  Hammer, Florian   -
G26 10.06 21:00 7 7 Ederer, Manuel  7 vs 5  Sudic, Robert   -
G27 10.06 21:00 24 7 Tot, Sandor  5 vs 7  Facquet, Vincent  -
G28 10.06 21:00 11 7 Bruynooghe, Noel  6 vs 7  Jentsch, Dominic  -
H25 10.06 21:00 17 7 Jones, Richard  7 vs 5  Embacher, Dirk   -
H26 10.06 21:00 10 7 Kudlik, Piotr  4 vs 7  Melling, Chris  -
H27 10.06 21:00 5 7 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 6  Susic, Tomislav   -
H28 10.06 21:00 15 7 Rieber, Patrick  2 vs 7  Peach, Daryl  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A29 10.06 22:30 5 7 Zhe Jin, Zhong  7 vs 2  Charalampos, Antonogiorgas   -
A30 10.06 22:30 18 7 Exposito, Juan Carlos  4 vs 7  Batovac, Aleksandar  -
A31 10.06 22:30 32 7 Stojanovic, Philipp  0 vs FF  Pietka, Wieslaw   -
A32 10.06 22:30 4 7 Carter, David  0 vs 7  Silva, Miquel  -
B29 10.06 22:30 16 7 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 3  Veikkanen, Saku   -
B30 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bereza, Tomasz  -
B31 10.06 22:30 14 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 1  Orcajo, Alfonso   -
B32 10.06 22:30 9 7 Muller, Sascha  2 vs 7  Kielan, Marcin  -
C29 10.06 22:30 15 7 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 2  Nanula, Carmine   -
C30 10.06 22:30 19 7 Lepke, Bjorn  6 vs 7  Conway, Alan  -
C31 10.06 22:30 24 7 Kemilev, Nikola  2 vs 7  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
C32 10.06 22:30 6 7 Freitas, Ricardo  1 vs 7  Gray, Mark  -
D29 10.06 22:30 13 7 Fichera, Marco  7 vs 6  Jacek, Walter   -
D30 10.06 22:30 17 7 Breuer, Fabian  4 vs 7  Alcoberro, David  -
D31 10.06 22:30 12 7 Kuloyants, Valery  7 vs 0  Mennini, Alberto   -
D32 10.06 22:30 1 7 Cabello, Carlos  6 vs 7  Stolka, Harald  -
E29 11.06 09:00 2 7 Piekarski, Konrad  7 vs 3  Vernedal, Lionel   -
E30 11.06 09:00 4 7 Kempeneers, Wesley  7 vs 6  Piekarski, Krystian   -
E31 11.06 09:00 10 7 Heck, Helmut  7 vs 3  Lane, Rocky   -
E32 11.06 09:00 11 7 Fulcher, Jonni  1 vs 7  Tege, Sascha  -
F29 11.06 09:00 19 7 Belka, Thomas  7 vs 4  Wenkheimer, Sven   -
F30 11.06 09:00 6 7 Zotin, Rostislav  4 vs 7  Brustkern, Gunter  -
F31 11.06 09:00 1 7 Reimering, Christian  7 vs 5  Lackner, Andre   -
F32 11.06 09:00 16 7 Creter, Christophe  3 vs 7  Zajac, Dominik  -
G29 11.06 09:00 24 7 Osborne, Craig  7 vs 3  Merbitz, Daniel   -
G30 11.06 09:00 17 7 Sulek, Matej  0 vs 7  Radtke, Christian  -
G31 11.06 09:00 3 7 Skowerski, Karol  7 vs 6  Leisen, Steve   -
G32 11.06 09:00 5 7 Au-Yeung, Michael  5 vs 7  Pauritsch, Sven  -
H29 11.06 09:00 12 7 Steinlage, Martin  7 vs 1  Steckiewicz, Marcin   -
H30 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
H31 11.06 09:00 9 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 3  Oberthur, Christoph   -
H32 11.06 09:00 15 7 Bak, Rene  2 vs 7  Trajdos, Wojciech  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 11.06 10:30 2 7 Zhe Jin, Zhong  4 vs 7  Schmidt, Michael  -
A34 11.06 10:30 17 7 Batovac, Aleksandar  1 vs 7  Juva, Markus  -
A35 11.06 10:30 18 7 Stojanovic, Philipp  7 vs 5  Kubici, Grzegorz   -
A36 11.06 10:30 13 7 Silva, Miquel  7 vs 6  Higgins, Scott   -
B33 11.06 10:30 19 7 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 5  Borg, Alex   -
B34 11.06 10:30 12 7 Bereza, Tomasz  7 vs 6  Cromen, Michael   -
B35 11.06 10:30 5 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 2  Ortmann, Oliver   -
B36 11.06 10:30 7 7 Kielan, Marcin  2 vs 7  See, Huidji  -
C33 11.06 10:30 14 7 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 2  Prager, Christian   -
C34 11.06 10:30 16 7 Conway, Alan  4 vs 7  Saris, Ivar  -
C35 11.06 10:30 11 7 Hohmann, Thorsten  7 vs 2  Hekkelman, Etienne   -
C36 11.06 10:30 24 7 Gray, Mark  7 vs 1  Ahonen, Rami   -
D33 11.06 10:30 9 7 Fichera, Marco  7 vs 2  Budo, Pascal   -
D34 11.06 10:30 1 7 Alcoberro, David  7 vs 3  Mehtala, Thomas   -
D35 11.06 10:30 8 7 Kuloyants, Valery  3 vs 7  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  -
D36 11.06 10:30 15 7 Stolka, Harald  7 vs 4  Turkowski, Michal   -
E33 11.06 12:00 4 7 Piekarski, Konrad  4 vs 7  Hundal, Raj  -
E34 11.06 12:00 7 7 Kempeneers, Wesley  3 vs 7  Bogdanov, Angel  -
E35 11.06 12:00 6 7 Heck, Helmut  7 vs 2  Nollenburg, Jorg   -
E36 11.06 12:00 11 7 Tege, Sascha  7 vs 4  Damm, Thomas   -
F33 11.06 12:00 14 7 Belka, Thomas  0 vs 7  Bryll, Patryck  -
F34 11.06 12:00 3 7 Brustkern, Gunter  2 vs 7  Cohen, Stephan  -
F35 11.06 12:00 5 7 Reimering, Christian  7 vs 1  Makkonen, Petri   -
F36 11.06 12:00 15 7 Zajac, Dominik  7 vs 1  Mobilia, Nico   -
G33 11.06 12:00 1 7 Osborne, Craig  7 vs 1  Sudic, Robert   -
G34 11.06 12:00 10 7 Radtke, Christian  4 vs 7  Hammer, Florian  -
G35 11.06 12:00 24 7 Skowerski, Karol  2 vs 7  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
G36 11.06 12:00 19 7 Pauritsch, Sven  7 vs 6  Tot, Sandor   -
H33 11.06 12:00 8 7 Steinlage, Martin  7 vs 4  Kudlik, Piotr   -
H34 11.06 12:00 16 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 3  Embacher, Dirk   -
H35 11.06 12:00 9 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 6  Rieber, Patrick   -
H36 11.06 12:00 17 7 Trajdos, Wojciech  7 vs 2  Susic, Tomislav   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A37 11.06 14:00 1 7 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 0  Cottance, Francois   -
A38 11.06 14:00 6 7 Drago, Tony  7 vs 3  Belka, Jakob   -
B37 11.06 14:00 10 7 Boyes, Karl  3 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
B38 11.06 14:00 19 7 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 3  Lopotko, Hubert   -
C37 11.06 14:00 3 7 Nolle, Stefan  6 vs 7  Alcaide, David  -
C38 11.06 14:00 12 7 Dalmatin, Carlo  7 vs 5  Tinoco, Jorge   -
D37 11.06 14:00 5 7 Engert, Thomas  4 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno  -
D38 11.06 14:00 11 7 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs 7  Feijen, Niels  -
E37 11.06 14:00 17 7 Majid, Imran  7 vs 2  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
E38 11.06 14:00 24 7 Petroni, Fabio  7 vs 4  van den Berg, Nick   -
F37 11.06 14:00 14 7 He, Mario  4 vs 7  De Falco, Vittorio  -
F38 11.06 14:00 4 7 Ottermann, Nicolas  2 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus  -
G37 11.06 14:00 16 7 Appleton, Darren  4 vs 7  Ederer, Manuel  -
G38 11.06 14:00 2 7 Facquet, Vincent  5 vs 7  Jentsch, Dominic  -
H37 11.06 14:00 18 7 Jones, Richard  1 vs 7  Melling, Chris  -
H38 11.06 14:00 15 7 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 1  Peach, Daryl   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A39 11.06 15:30 11 7 Schmidt, Michael  7 vs 5  Juva, Markus   -
A40 11.06 15:30 7 7 Stojanovic, Philipp  7 vs 1  Silva, Miquel   -
B39 11.06 15:30 18 7 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 3  Bereza, Tomasz   -
B40 11.06 15:30 15 7 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 3  See, Huidji   -
C39 11.06 15:30 16 7 Hybler, Roman  3 vs 7  Saris, Ivar  -
C40 11.06 15:30 24 7 Hohmann, Thorsten  6 vs 7  Gray, Mark  -
D39 11.06 15:30 17 7 Fichera, Marco  1 vs 7  Alcoberro, David  -
D40 11.06 15:30 19 7 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  7 vs 4  Stolka, Harald   -
E39 11.06 15:30 1 7 Hundal, Raj  7 vs 1  Bogdanov, Angel   -
E40 11.06 15:30 5 7 Heck, Helmut  6 vs 7  Tege, Sascha  -
F39 11.06 15:30 12 7 Bryll, Patryck  0 vs 7  Cohen, Stephan  -
F40 11.06 15:30 6 7 Reimering, Christian  7 vs 4  Zajac, Dominik   -
G39 11.06 15:30 4 7 Osborne, Craig  7 vs 2  Hammer, Florian   -
G40 11.06 15:30 10 7 Bruynooghe, Noel  6 vs 7  Pauritsch, Sven  -
H39 11.06 15:30 9 7 Steinlage, Martin  2 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
H40 11.06 15:30 14 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 5  Trajdos, Wojciech   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 11.06 18:00 15 7 Schmidt, Michael  7 vs 5  Belka, Jakob   -
A42 11.06 18:00 9 7 Stojanovic, Philipp  7 vs 3  Cottance, Francois   -
B41 11.06 18:00 14 7 Grabe, Denis  4 vs 7  Lopotko, Hubert  -
B42 11.06 18:00 4 7 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 7  Boyes, Karl  -
C41 11.06 18:00 12 7 Saris, Ivar  2 vs 7  Tinoco, Jorge  -
C42 11.06 18:00 11 7 Gray, Mark  7 vs 3  Nolle, Stefan   -
D41 11.06 18:00 7 7 Alcoberro, David  7 vs 2  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
D42 11.06 18:00 2 7 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  5 vs 7  Engert, Thomas  -
E41 11.06 18:00 10 7 Hundal, Raj  7 vs 3  van den Berg, Nick   -
E42 11.06 18:00 19 7 Tege, Sascha  7 vs 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
F41 11.06 18:00 6 7 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 6  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
F42 11.06 18:00 3 7 Reimering, Christian  6 vs 7  He, Mario  -
G41 11.06 18:00 1 7 Osborne, Craig  7 vs 6  Facquet, Vincent   -
G42 11.06 18:00 5 7 Pauritsch, Sven  6 vs 7  Appleton, Darren  -
H41 11.06 18:00 24 7 Szewczyk, Wojciech  5 vs 7  Peach, Daryl  -
H42 11.06 18:00 16 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 3  Jones, Richard   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 11.06 21:00 24 8 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 8  Hundal, Raj  -
SE02 11.06 21:00 1 8 Engert, Thomas  8 vs 2  Drago, Tony   -
SE03 11.06 21:00 7 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 5  He, Mario   -
SE04 11.06 21:00 9 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 4  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
SE05 11.06 21:00 14 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 7  Alcoberro, David   -
SE06 11.06 21:00 11 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 5  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
SE07 11.06 21:00 6 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
SE08 11.06 21:00 5 8 Correia, Henrique  2 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
SE09 11.06 21:00 15 8 Majid, Imran  2 vs 8  Osborne, Craig  -
SE10 11.06 21:00 12 8 Lopotko, Hubert  4 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio  -
SE11 11.06 21:00 19 8 De Falco, Vittorio  2 vs 8  Tinoco, Jorge  -
SE12 11.06 21:00 8 8 Appleton, Darren  5 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -
SE13 11.06 21:00 2 8 Ederer, Manuel  8 vs 6  Peach, Daryl   -
SE14 11.06 21:00 3 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 7  Jentsch, Dominic   -
SE15 11.06 21:00 4 8 Melling, Chris  8 vs 5  Schmidt, Michael   -
SE16 11.06 21:00 10 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 12.06 10:00 8 8 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 5  Engert, Thomas   -
SE18 12.06 10:00 6 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 5  Cohen, Stephan   -
SE19 12.06 10:00 15 8 Alcaide, David  5 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
SE20 12.06 10:00 11 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 7  Feijen, Niels   -
SE21 12.06 10:00 12 8 Osborne, Craig  5 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio  -
SE22 12.06 10:00 14 8 Tinoco, Jorge  5 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -
SE23 12.06 10:00 24 8 Ederer, Manuel  4 vs 8  Boyes, Karl  -
SE24 12.06 10:00 10 8 Melling, Chris  8 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 12.06 12:30 24 8 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE26 12.06 12:30 11 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 5  Muratore, Bruno   -
SE27 12.06 12:30 15 8 Petroni, Fabio  8 vs 6  Chamat, Marcus   -
SE28 12.06 12:30 13 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 6  Melling, Chris   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 12.06 14:30 24 8 Hundal, Raj  7 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
SE30 12.06 16:00 24 8 Petroni, Fabio  1 vs 8  Boyes, Karl  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 12.06 18:00 24 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 6  Boyes, Karl  

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...