Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2010 - O9 - Sankt Johann - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 08.07 09:30 19 9 Stainko, Armin  5 vs 9  Kempter, Martin  -
A02 - - - 9 Au-Yeung, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Anzenberger, Markus  -
A04 08.07 09:30 18 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 7  Windl, Robert   -
A05 08.07 09:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajac, Dominik  -
A06 - - - 9 Daniel, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tege, Sascha  -
A08 08.07 09:30 12 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  9 vs 5  Hetjens, Maximilian   -
B01 08.07 09:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Putnik, Ivica  -
B02 - - - 9 Roter, Mariusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andre, Pascal Rene  -
B04 08.07 09:30 13 9 Borg, Alex  9 vs 4  Cromen, Michael   -
B05 08.07 09:30 - 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B06 - - - 9 Makkonen, Petri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pereira, Manuel  -
B08 08.07 09:30 14 9 Belka, Thomas  8 vs 9  Sulek, Matej  -
C01 08.07 09:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haugen, Joakim  -
C02 - - - 9 Budo, Pascal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pietka, Wieslaw  -
C04 08.07 09:30 24 9 Lechner, Maximillian  3 vs 9  Hundal, Raj  -
C05 08.07 09:30 10 9 Schernthaner, Johann  6 vs 9  Kverh, Eddy  -
C06 - - - 9 Cottance, Francois  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Das, Serge  -
C08 08.07 09:30 15 9 Fichera, Marco  7 vs 9  Maxeiner, Christian  -
D01 08.07 09:30 16 9 Ellmauthaler, Florian  4 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
D02 - - - 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
D04 08.07 09:30 - 9 Vernedal, Lionel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D05 08.07 09:30 1 9 Erculj, Matjaz  4 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
D06 - - - 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Goeltl, Florian  -
D08 08.07 09:30 2 9 Mehtala, Thomas  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
E01 08.07 09:30 8 9 Czerwinsky, Martin  4 vs 9  Heimmerer, Benjamin  -
E02 - - - 9 Loeckher, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ahonen, Rami  -
E04 08.07 09:30 17 9 Coteneanu, Lucian  2 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
E05 08.07 09:30 9 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  5 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
E06 - - - 9 Mobilia, Nico  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
E08 08.07 09:30 7 9 Wallner, Johann  0 vs FF  Alix, Pascal   -
F01 08.07 11:00 1 9 Weichart, Markus  9 vs 3  Steinbrecher, Mike   -
F02 - - - 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Karadag, Handan  -
F04 08.07 11:00 17 9 Gale, Daniel  8 vs 9  Gruber, Erich  -
F05 08.07 11:00 13 9 Johannessen, Christian  9 vs 1  Marinkovic, Slavisa   -
F06 - - - 9 Del Amo, Hector  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cabello, Carlos  -
F08 08.07 11:00 19 9 Gruber, Stefan  5 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
G01 08.07 11:00 11 9 Kohler, Dirk  9 vs 4  Helvik, Ine   -
G02 - - - 9 Juva, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gama, Manuel  -
G04 08.07 11:00 3 9 Orcajo, Alfonso  9 vs 7  Mullner, Sigrid   -
G05 08.07 11:00 4 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran  2 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
G06 - - - 9 Reischl, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schwedes, Dirk  -
G08 08.07 11:00 - 9 Aarts, Ivo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H01 08.07 11:00 7 9 Piekarski, Krystian  9 vs 3  Erkenger, Raimund   -
H02 - - - 9 Grabe, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rizzotti, Christoph  -
H04 08.07 11:00 5 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 3  Huber, Richard   -
H05 08.07 11:00 8 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 5  Laner, Florian   -
H06 - - - 9 Turkowski, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mortier, Olivier  -
H08 08.07 11:00 6 9 De Falco, Vittorio  9 vs 3  Parth, Gunther   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A09 08.07 11:00 2 9 Peach, Daryl  6 vs 9  Kempter, Martin  -
A10 08.07 11:00 16 9 Au-Yeung, Michael  4 vs 9  Eckert, Ralph  -
A11 08.07 11:00 12 9 Kudlik, Piotr  6 vs 9  Anzenberger, Markus  -
A12 08.07 11:00 14 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 2  Ederer, Manuel   -
A13 08.07 11:00 24 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 0  Zajac, Dominik   -
A14 08.07 11:00 - 9 Daniel, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A15 08.07 11:00 9 9 Verkic, Milos  9 vs 8  Tege, Sascha   -
A16 08.07 11:00 10 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  8 vs 9  Dalmatin, Carlo  -
B09 08.07 12:30 24 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 4  Putnik, Ivica   -
B10 08.07 12:30 13 9 Roter, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
B11 08.07 12:30 7 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 2  Andre, Pascal Rene   -
B12 08.07 12:30 11 9 Borg, Alex  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B13 08.07 12:30 16 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 4  Rozwadowski, Bartosz   -
B14 08.07 12:30 10 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 5  Prager, Christian   -
B15 08.07 12:30 19 9 Prado, Jose Luis  1 vs 9  Pereira, Manuel  -
B16 08.07 12:30 12 9 Sulek, Matej  8 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
C09 08.07 12:30 9 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 2  Haugen, Joakim   -
C10 08.07 12:30 4 9 Budo, Pascal  0 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
C11 08.07 12:30 2 9 Orasch, Andreas  0 vs FF  Pietka, Wieslaw   -
C12 08.07 12:30 14 9 Hundal, Raj  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C13 08.07 12:30 17 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 5  Kverh, Eddy   -
C14 08.07 12:30 1 9 Cottance, Francois  4 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
C15 08.07 12:30 15 9 Melkonyan, Babken  8 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
C16 08.07 12:30 5 9 Maxeiner, Christian  4 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D09 08.07 12:30 8 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 5  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
D10 08.07 12:30 6 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 5  Kalb, Nicolas   -
D11 08.07 12:30 3 9 Wembacher, Peter  2 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
D12 08.07 12:30 18 9 Vernedal, Lionel  6 vs 9  Engert, Thomas  -
D13 08.07 14:00 24 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Vogel, Marko   -
D14 08.07 14:00 - 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D15 08.07 14:00 3 9 Lagunas, Sergio  0 vs 9  Goeltl, Florian  -
D16 08.07 14:00 13 9 Mehtala, Thomas  9 vs 7  Boyes, Karl   -
E09 08.07 14:00 14 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 4  Heimmerer, Benjamin   -
E10 08.07 14:00 17 9 Loeckher, Markus  5 vs 9  Zahra, Tarek  -
E11 08.07 14:00 6 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 0  Ahonen, Rami   -
E12 08.07 14:00 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 4  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
E13 08.07 14:00 1 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 4  Dorenburg, Marco   -
E14 08.07 14:00 10 9 Mobilia, Nico  2 vs 9  Merbitz, Daniel  -
E15 08.07 14:00 19 9 Bogdanov, Angel  2 vs 9  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
E16 08.07 14:00 2 9 Wallner, Johann  2 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F09 08.07 14:00 7 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 2  Weichart, Markus   -
F10 08.07 14:00 12 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 5  Boni, Gianluca   -
F11 08.07 14:00 4 9 Sasaki, Susumu  9 vs 4  Karadag, Handan   -
F12 08.07 14:00 18 9 Gruber, Erich  1 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
F13 08.07 14:00 16 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 4  Johannessen, Christian   -
F14 08.07 14:00 5 9 Del Amo, Hector  9 vs 4  Derolur, Ilker   -
F15 08.07 14:00 11 9 Rettenbacher, Florian  2 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
F16 08.07 14:00 8 9 Leisen, Steve  2 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
G09 08.07 15:30 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 1  Kohler, Dirk   -
G10 08.07 15:30 2 9 Juva, Markus  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
G11 08.07 15:30 5 9 Rinaldi, Giampieri  5 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
G12 08.07 15:30 11 9 Orcajo, Alfonso  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G13 08.07 15:30 7 9 Reimering, Christian  4 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
G14 08.07 15:30 10 9 Reischl, Markus  7 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
G15 08.07 15:30 8 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 5  Schwedes, Dirk   -
G16 08.07 15:30 6 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H09 08.07 15:30 16 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 5  Piekarski, Krystian   -
H10 08.07 15:30 17 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 5  Kemilev, Nikola   -
H11 08.07 15:30 18 9 Langegger, David  6 vs 9  Rizzotti, Christoph  -
H12 08.07 15:30 15 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 8  Belka, Jakob   -
H13 08.07 15:30 13 9 Skowerski, Karol  5 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
H14 08.07 15:30 - 9 Turkowski, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H15 08.07 15:30 14 9 Kovacic, Mihovil  3 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
H16 08.07 15:30 24 9 De Falco, Vittorio  1 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 08.07 15:30 3 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 6  Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel   -
A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tege, Sascha  -
A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A20 08.07 15:30 9 9 Windl, Robert  2 vs 9  Zajac, Dominik  -
A21 08.07 15:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ederer, Manuel  -
A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Au-Yeung, Michael  -
A24 08.07 15:30 19 9 Hetjens, Maximilian  3 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
B17 08.07 17:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sulek, Matej  -
B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prado, Jose Luis  -
B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prager, Christian  -
B20 08.07 17:00 6 9 Cromen, Michael  2 vs 9  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  -
B21 08.07 17:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Borg, Alex  -
B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andre, Pascal Rene  -
B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Roter, Mariusz  -
B24 08.07 17:00 1 9 Belka, Thomas  2 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
C17 08.07 17:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maxeiner, Christian  -
C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melkonyan, Babken  -
C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cottance, Francois  -
C20 08.07 17:00 17 9 Lechner, Maximillian  9 vs 4  Kverh, Eddy   -
C21 08.07 17:00 2 9 Schernthaner, Johann  1 vs 9  Hundal, Raj  -
C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pietka, Wieslaw  -
C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Budo, Pascal  -
C24 08.07 17:00 8 9 Fichera, Marco  1 vs 9  Haugen, Joakim  -
D17 08.07 17:00 24 9 Ellmauthaler, Florian  0 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lagunas, Sergio  -
D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D20 08.07 17:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vogel, Marko  -
D21 08.07 17:00 4 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 7  Vernedal, Lionel   -
D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wembacher, Peter  -
D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kalb, Nicolas  -
D24 08.07 17:00 18 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  2 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
E17 08.07 17:00 12 9 Czerwinsky, Martin  9 vs 2  Wallner, Johann   -
E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bogdanov, Angel  -
E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mobilia, Nico  -
E20 08.07 17:00 7 9 Coteneanu, Lucian  9 vs 8  Dorenburg, Marco   -
E21 08.07 17:00 10 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  3 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ahonen, Rami  -
E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Loeckher, Markus  -
E24 08.07 17:00 - 9 Alix, Pascal  FF vs 0  Heimmerer, Benjamin  -
F17 08.07 17:00 19 9 Steinbrecher, Mike  4 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rettenbacher, Florian  -
F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Derolur, Ilker  -
F20 08.07 17:00 14 9 Gale, Daniel  6 vs 9  Johannessen, Christian  -
F21 08.07 17:00 9 9 Marinkovic, Slavisa  1 vs 9  Gruber, Erich  -
F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Karadag, Handan  -
F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boni, Gianluca  -
F24 08.07 17:00 11 9 Gruber, Stefan  9 vs 4  Weichart, Markus   -
G17 08.07 18:30 13 9 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schwedes, Dirk  -
G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Reischl, Markus  -
G20 08.07 18:30 9 9 Mullner, Sigrid  1 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
G21 08.07 18:30 10 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran  9 vs 2  Orcajo, Alfonso   -
G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rinaldi, Giampieri  -
G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juva, Markus  -
G24 08.07 18:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kohler, Dirk  -
H17 08.07 18:30 11 9 Erkenger, Raimund  3 vs 9  De Falco, Vittorio  -
H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kovacic, Mihovil  -
H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H20 08.07 18:30 12 9 Huber, Richard  7 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
H21 08.07 18:30 3 9 Laner, Florian  9 vs 5  Belka, Jakob   -
H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Langegger, David  -
H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kemilev, Nikola  -
H24 08.07 18:30 4 9 Parth, Gunther  6 vs 9  Piekarski, Krystian  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 08.07 18:30 24 9 Kempter, Martin  9 vs 2  Eckert, Ralph   -
A26 08.07 18:30 5 9 Anzenberger, Markus  3 vs 9  Lopotko, Hubert  -
A27 08.07 18:30 8 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 3  Daniel, Konrad   -
A28 08.07 18:30 6 9 Verkic, Milos  9 vs 8  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
B25 08.07 18:30 2 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 6  Fulcher, Jonni   -
B26 08.07 18:30 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B27 08.07 18:30 16 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
B28 08.07 18:30 19 9 Pereira, Manuel  1 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
C25 08.07 18:30 1 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 5  Jentsch, Dominic   -
C26 08.07 18:30 14 9 Orasch, Andreas  0 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C27 08.07 18:30 18 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
C28 08.07 18:30 15 9 Das, Serge  1 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D25 08.07 20:00 14 9 Petroni, Fabio  6 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
D26 08.07 20:00 13 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 8  Engert, Thomas   -
D27 08.07 20:00 19 9 He, Mario  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
D28 08.07 20:00 6 9 Goeltl, Florian  9 vs 6  Mehtala, Thomas   -
E25 08.07 20:00 15 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 3  Zahra, Tarek   -
E26 08.07 20:00 5 9 Kuloyants, Valery  8 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
E27 08.07 20:00 8 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 6  Merbitz, Daniel   -
E28 08.07 20:00 18 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  7 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F25 08.07 20:00 9 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 5  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
F26 08.07 20:00 2 9 Sasaki, Susumu  4 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
F27 08.07 20:00 10 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 8  Del Amo, Hector   -
F28 08.07 20:00 1 9 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
G25 08.07 20:00 24 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 5  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
G26 08.07 20:00 3 9 Gama, Manuel  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G27 08.07 20:00 4 9 Trajdos, Wojciech  9 vs 2  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
G28 08.07 20:00 7 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H25 08.07 20:00 11 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 3  Grabe, Denis   -
H26 08.07 20:00 12 9 Rizzotti, Christoph  0 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
H27 08.07 20:00 16 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 7  Turkowski, Michal   -
H28 08.07 20:00 17 9 Mortier, Olivier  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A29 08.07 21:30 15 9 Stainko, Armin  5 vs 9  Tege, Sascha  -
A30 08.07 21:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajac, Dominik  -
A31 08.07 21:30 11 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 6  Kudlik, Piotr   -
A32 08.07 21:30 2 9 Au-Yeung, Michael  4 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
B29 08.07 21:30 4 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 1  Prado, Jose Luis   -
B30 08.07 21:30 10 9 Prager, Christian  6 vs 9  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  -
B31 08.07 21:30 8 9 Borg, Alex  9 vs 2  Andre, Pascal Rene   -
B32 08.07 21:30 12 9 Roter, Mariusz  9 vs 1  Putnik, Ivica   -
C29 08.07 21:30 5 9 Maxeiner, Christian  5 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
C30 08.07 21:30 24 9 Cottance, Francois  9 vs 7  Lechner, Maximillian   -
C31 08.07 21:30 13 9 Hundal, Raj  0 vs FF  Pietka, Wieslaw   -
C32 08.07 21:30 14 9 Budo, Pascal  9 vs 8  Haugen, Joakim   -
D29 08.07 21:30 17 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 4  Lagunas, Sergio   -
D30 08.07 21:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vogel, Marko  -
D31 08.07 21:30 7 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 4  Wembacher, Peter   -
D32 08.07 21:30 9 9 Kalb, Nicolas  9 vs 6  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
E29 09.07 09:00 13 9 Czerwinsky, Martin  9 vs 7  Bogdanov, Angel   -
E30 09.07 09:00 7 9 Mobilia, Nico  7 vs 9  Coteneanu, Lucian  -
E31 09.07 09:00 2 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 3  Ahonen, Rami   -
E32 09.07 09:00 17 9 Loeckher, Markus  0 vs 9  Heimmerer, Benjamin  -
F29 09.07 09:00 24 9 Leisen, Steve  9 vs 2  Rettenbacher, Florian   -
F30 09.07 09:00 18 9 Derolur, Ilker  4 vs 9  Johannessen, Christian  -
F31 09.07 09:00 19 9 Gruber, Erich  9 vs 5  Karadag, Handan   -
F32 09.07 09:00 15 9 Boni, Gianluca  7 vs 9  Gruber, Stefan  -
G29 09.07 09:00 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Schwedes, Dirk  -
G30 09.07 09:00 14 9 Reischl, Markus  2 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
G31 09.07 09:00 12 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran  8 vs 9  Rinaldi, Giampieri  -
G32 09.07 09:00 9 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 0  Kohler, Dirk   -
H29 09.07 09:00 16 9 De Falco, Vittorio  9 vs 2  Kovacic, Mihovil   -
H30 09.07 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
H31 09.07 09:00 3 9 Laner, Florian  9 vs 1  Langegger, David   -
H32 09.07 09:00 8 9 Kemilev, Nikola  9 vs 7  Piekarski, Krystian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 09.07 10:30 8 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 2  Anzenberger, Markus   -
A34 09.07 10:30 11 9 Zajac, Dominik  9 vs 7  Eckert, Ralph   -
A35 09.07 10:30 3 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 6  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
A36 09.07 10:30 16 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  Daniel, Konrad   -
B33 09.07 10:30 9 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 8  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
B34 09.07 10:30 5 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  9 vs 6  Fulcher, Jonni   -
B35 09.07 10:30 10 9 Borg, Alex  7 vs 9  Pereira, Manuel  -
B36 09.07 10:30 18 9 Roter, Mariusz  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
C33 09.07 10:30 12 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 2  Orasch, Andreas   -
C34 09.07 10:30 6 9 Cottance, Francois  6 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
C35 09.07 10:30 1 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 3  Das, Serge   -
C36 09.07 10:30 2 9 Budo, Pascal  5 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
D33 09.07 10:30 24 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 7  Engert, Thomas   -
D34 09.07 10:30 14 9 Vogel, Marko  1 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
D35 09.07 10:30 4 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 7  Mehtala, Thomas   -
D36 09.07 10:30 17 9 Kalb, Nicolas  9 vs 5  He, Mario   -
E33 09.07 12:00 3 9 Czerwinsky, Martin  3 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
E34 09.07 12:00 8 9 Coteneanu, Lucian  7 vs 9  Zahra, Tarek  -
E35 09.07 12:00 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 3  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
E36 09.07 12:00 1 9 Heimmerer, Benjamin  9 vs 6  Merbitz, Daniel   -
F33 09.07 12:00 12 9 Leisen, Steve  9 vs 5  Sasaki, Susumu   -
F34 09.07 12:00 10 9 Johannessen, Christian  7 vs 9  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
F35 09.07 12:00 18 9 Gruber, Erich  9 vs 2  Cabello, Carlos   -
F36 09.07 12:00 14 9 Gruber, Stefan  6 vs 9  Del Amo, Hector  -
G33 09.07 12:00 13 9 Schwedes, Dirk  7 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
G34 09.07 12:00 24 9 Reimering, Christian  9 vs 6  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
G35 09.07 12:00 16 9 Rinaldi, Giampieri  7 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
G36 09.07 12:00 2 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 6  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
H33 09.07 12:00 5 9 De Falco, Vittorio  9 vs 3  Rizzotti, Christoph   -
H34 09.07 12:00 15 9 Skowerski, Karol  3 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
H35 09.07 12:00 4 9 Laner, Florian  8 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
H36 09.07 12:00 7 9 Kemilev, Nikola  9 vs 7  Turkowski, Michal   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A37 09.07 14:00 17 9 Kempter, Martin  9 vs 7  Lopotko, Hubert   -
A38 09.07 14:00 4 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 2  Verkic, Milos   -
B37 09.07 14:00 18 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 6  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B38 09.07 14:00 1 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 5  Appleton, Darren   -
C37 09.07 14:00 16 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C38 09.07 14:00 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 3  Hybler, Roman   -
D37 09.07 14:00 5 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 8  Piekarski, Konrad   -
D38 09.07 14:00 19 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 6  Goeltl, Florian   -
E37 09.07 14:00 7 9 Gray, Mark  5 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
E38 09.07 14:00 11 9 Jones, Richard  7 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F37 09.07 14:00 9 9 Osborne, Craig  9 vs 4  Higgins, Scott   -
F38 09.07 14:00 2 9 Tot, Sandor  9 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus   -
G37 09.07 14:00 24 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Alcaide, David   -
G38 09.07 14:00 15 9 Trajdos, Wojciech  9 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan   -
H37 09.07 14:00 3 9 Muratore, Bruno  2 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
H38 09.07 14:00 13 9 Heck, Helmut  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A39 09.07 15:30 15 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 7  Zajac, Dominik   -
A40 09.07 15:30 18 9 Ederer, Manuel  7 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
B39 09.07 15:30 7 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 3  Rozwadowski, Bartosz   -
B40 09.07 15:30 6 9 Pereira, Manuel  9 vs 4  Roter, Mariusz   -
C39 09.07 15:30 2 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 8  Jentsch, Dominic   -
C40 09.07 15:30 24 9 Hundal, Raj  6 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
D39 09.07 15:30 1 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 1  Petroni, Fabio   -
D40 09.07 15:30 8 9 Erculj, Matjaz  5 vs 9  Kalb, Nicolas  -
E39 09.07 15:30 3 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 1  Zahra, Tarek   -
E40 09.07 15:30 13 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 9  Heimmerer, Benjamin  -
F39 09.07 15:30 5 9 Leisen, Steve  9 vs 5  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
F40 09.07 15:30 12 9 Gruber, Erich  9 vs 7  Del Amo, Hector   -
G39 09.07 15:30 9 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 4  Reimering, Christian   -
G40 09.07 15:30 14 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 5  Juva, Markus   -
H39 09.07 15:30 10 9 De Falco, Vittorio  3 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
H40 09.07 15:30 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 7  Kemilev, Nikola   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 09.07 18:00 7 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 5  Verkic, Milos   -
A42 09.07 18:00 14 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Lopotko, Hubert   -
B41 09.07 18:00 9 9 Sulek, Matej  6 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
B42 09.07 18:00 10 9 Pereira, Manuel  5 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C41 09.07 18:00 12 9 Melkonyan, Babken  3 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
C42 09.07 18:00 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D41 09.07 18:00 16 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 5  Goeltl, Florian   -
D42 09.07 18:00 3 9 Kalb, Nicolas  2 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
E41 09.07 18:00 8 9 Kuloyants, Valery  7 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
E42 09.07 18:00 19 9 Heimmerer, Benjamin  4 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
F41 09.07 18:00 24 9 Leisen, Steve  6 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
F42 09.07 18:00 18 9 Gruber, Erich  2 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
G41 09.07 18:00 2 9 Gama, Manuel  5 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
G42 09.07 18:00 15 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
H41 09.07 18:00 6 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Heck, Helmut   -
H42 09.07 18:00 13 9 Mortier, Olivier  3 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 09.07 21:00 18 9 Kempter, Martin  6 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
SE02 09.07 21:00 16 9 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
SE03 09.07 21:00 2 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
SE04 09.07 21:00 12 9 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
SE05 09.07 21:00 13 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
SE06 09.07 21:00 10 9 Babica, Radoslaw  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE07 09.07 21:00 11 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 4  Grabe, Denis   -
SE08 09.07 21:00 24 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
SE09 09.07 21:00 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 7  Jones, Richard   -
SE10 09.07 21:00 17 9 Tege, Sascha  2 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE11 09.07 21:00 14 9 Osborne, Craig  4 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
SE12 09.07 21:00 15 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 7  Tot, Sandor   -
SE13 09.07 21:00 19 9 Souquet, Ralf  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE14 09.07 21:00 7 9 Chamat, Marcus  7 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
SE15 09.07 21:00 8 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -
SE16 09.07 21:00 1 9 Higgins, Scott  9 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 10.07 10:00 18 9 Appleton, Darren  5 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
SE18 10.07 10:00 24 9 Ortmann, Oliver  7 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
SE19 10.07 10:00 2 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 6  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE20 10.07 10:00 17 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE21 10.07 10:00 1 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE22 10.07 10:00 19 9 Piekarski, Konrad  2 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE23 10.07 10:00 16 9 Majid, Imran  8 vs 9  Trajdos, Wojciech  -
SE24 10.07 10:00 15 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 5  Higgins, Scott   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 10.07 12:30 3 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 7  See, Huidji   -
SE26 10.07 12:30 1 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 1  Muratore, Bruno   -
SE27 10.07 12:30 24 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
SE28 10.07 12:30 2 9 Trajdos, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 10.07 14:30 24 9 Melling, Chris  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
SE30 10.07 16:00 24 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 3  Stolka, Harald   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 10.07 18:00 24 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 6  van den Berg, Nick  

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...