Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2010 - O10 - Vantaa - Finland

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 26.08 09:00 1 8 Vuorinen, Niko  8 vs 4  Poyhonen, Aki   -
A02 26.08 09:00 2 8 Virrankoski, Aapo  4 vs 8  Merbitz, Daniel  -
A03 26.08 09:00 3 8 Toropainen, Ari  8 vs 5  Rinaldi, Giampieri   -
A04 26.08 09:00 17 8 Paaso, Otto  2 vs 8  Wikman, Jimmy  -
A05 26.08 09:00 16 8 Nybacka, Jani Kristian  DIS vs 0  Aarts, Ivo  -
A06 26.08 09:00 8 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 4  Creter, Christophe   -
A07 26.08 09:00 12 8 Pereira, Manuel  8 vs 4  Toivonen, Jyri   -
A08 26.08 09:00 5 8 Karvonen, Max  1 vs 8  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B01 26.08 09:00 6 8 Valkila, Toni  4 vs 8  Nertamo, Tomi-Heikki  -
B02 26.08 09:00 11 8 Manninen, Iilkko-Anetro  8 vs 5  Stojanovic, Jonny   -
B03 26.08 09:00 13 8 Pekonen, Tero  8 vs 5  Heino, Riku   -
B04 26.08 09:00 10 8 Borg, Alex  0 vs DIS  Pietka, Wieslaw   -
B05 26.08 09:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
B06 26.08 09:00 7 8 Taavila, Arto  1 vs 8  Putnik, Ivica  -
B07 26.08 09:00 18 8 Schjetne, Mats B.  8 vs 7  Turkowski, Michal   -
B08 26.08 09:00 20 8 Prager, Christian  0 vs DIS  Ederer, Manuel   -
C01 26.08 09:00 9 8 Mennini, Alberto  3 vs 8  Bak, Rene  -
C02 26.08 09:00 4 8 Myllymaki, Mikka-Matias  4 vs 8  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C03 26.08 09:00 19 8 Saukkonen, Jani  8 vs 4  Vuorinen, Joni   -
C04 26.08 09:00 24 8 Immonen, Mika  8 vs 1  Erm, Erki   -
C05 26.08 10:30 13 8 Grabe, Denis  8 vs 5  Rozwadowski, Bartosz   -
C06 26.08 10:30 16 8 Kanno, Juhani  0 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
C07 26.08 10:30 5 8 Conway, Alan  0 vs DIS  Engebakk, Tron-Vidar   -
C08 26.08 10:30 20 8 Heiskanen, Aki  6 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier  -
D01 26.08 10:30 2 8 Parssinen, Eelis-Jaakko  1 vs 8  Hirvonen, Miikka  -
D02 26.08 10:30 3 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 6  Kemilev, Nikola   -
D03 26.08 10:30 11 8 Tyorinoja, Samuli  3 vs 8  Mallinen, Juha-Yrjo  -
D04 26.08 10:30 17 8 Pekkanen, Hannu  8 vs 5  Au-Yeung, Michael   -
D05 26.08 10:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juva, Markus  -
D06 26.08 10:30 6 8 Kehola, Kai  5 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
D07 26.08 10:30 7 8 Koshovyi, Artem  8 vs 2  Karttunen, Sami   -
D08 26.08 10:30 - 8 Mattila, Antti  DIS vs 0  Hundal, Raj  -
E01 26.08 10:30 9 8 Lindroos, Tomi  8 vs 6  Ahonen, Rami   -
E02 26.08 10:30 4 8 Gama, Manuel  4 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
E03 26.08 10:30 24 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 3  Hakkinen, Janne-Mickael   -
E04 26.08 10:30 1 8 Makela, Jari  4 vs 8  Vernedal, Lionel  -
E05 26.08 10:30 10 8 Heimmerer, Benjamin  8 vs 4  Manninen, Jori   -
E06 26.08 10:30 19 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 1  Ohtonen, Joonas   -
E07 26.08 10:30 8 8 Mehtala, Thomas  0 vs DIS  Bezri, Adnan   -
E08 26.08 10:30 12 8 Magnusson, Christoffer  7 vs 8  Hetjens, Maximilian  -
F01 26.08 12:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
F02 26.08 12:00 16 8 Vedenpaa, Topias  6 vs 8  Laaksonen, Kim  -
F03 26.08 12:00 14 8 Honkanen, Jarkko  8 vs 5  Parkkila, Sami   -
F04 26.08 12:00 2 8 Tarvainen, Jukka  8 vs 4  Wolff, Steffen   -
F05 26.08 12:00 3 8 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 5  Hammer, Florian   -
F06 26.08 12:00 13 8 Perttunen, Sami  8 vs 3  Huttunen, Jesse   -
F07 26.08 12:00 1 8 Rosendahl, Jesse  8 vs 2  Simsalu, Reimo   -
F08 26.08 12:00 6 8 Derek, Marek  DIS vs 0  Marsalo, Jiri  -
G01 26.08 12:00 18 8 Kinnunen, Tuomo Olavi  1 vs 8  De Falco, Vittorio  -
G02 26.08 12:00 19 8 Feldmann, Peter  5 vs 8  Virtanen, Vesa-Ville  -
G03 26.08 12:00 17 8 Embacher, Dirk  8 vs 4  Mihkelson, Karl   -
G04 26.08 12:00 4 8 Sulek, Matej  6 vs 8  Schubert, Thomas  -
G05 26.08 12:00 20 8 Lepisto, Tomi  7 vs 8  Piiponen, Eetu  -
G06 26.08 12:00 5 8 Hiltunen, Matti  3 vs 8  Nykanen, Jouni  -
G07 26.08 12:00 11 8 Fulcher, Jonni  8 vs 3  Kivela, Jesse   -
G08 26.08 12:00 10 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  8 vs 1  Rehepap, Mihkel   -
H01 26.08 12:00 8 8 Wetterstrand, Sami-Petteri  2 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H02 26.08 12:00 12 8 Toivo, Henri  4 vs 8  Tanttu, Patrick  -
H03 26.08 12:00 7 8 Melkonyan, Babken  8 vs 7  Smelnitsky, Danila   -
H04 26.08 12:00 24 8 Ahola, Sami  5 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
H05 26.08 13:30 13 8 Mobilia, Nico  5 vs 8  Braserud, Emil  -
H06 26.08 13:30 19 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  0 vs DIS  Alvarez Miquez, David   -
H07 26.08 13:30 17 8 Saris, Ivar  6 vs 8  Jokinen, Sami  -
H08 26.08 13:30 5 8 Eronen, Sampo  8 vs 0  Krakvik, Arild   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A09 26.08 13:30 20 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 2  Vuorinen, Niko   -
A10 26.08 13:30 9 8 Merbitz, Daniel  8 vs 7  Laakso, Pauli   -
A11 26.08 13:30 24 8 Drago, Tony  8 vs 2  Toropainen, Ari   -
A12 26.08 13:30 12 8 Wikman, Jimmy  3 vs 8  Heck, Helmut  -
A13 26.08 13:30 4 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 5  Aarts, Ivo   -
A14 26.08 13:30 10 8 Budo, Pascal  5 vs 8  Sellberg, Stefan  -
A15 26.08 13:30 1 8 Baier, Benjamin  4 vs 8  Pereira, Manuel  -
A16 26.08 13:30 16 8 Kudlik, Piotr  4 vs 8  Jones, Richard  -
B09 26.08 13:30 18 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 3  Nertamo, Tomi-Heikki   -
B10 26.08 13:30 2 8 Manninen, Iilkko-Anetro  4 vs 8  Iivonen, Jussi  -
B11 26.08 13:30 6 8 Haltu, Jyri  8 vs 4  Pekonen, Tero   -
B12 26.08 13:30 8 8 Borg, Alex  2 vs 8  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
B13 26.08 13:30 7 8 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 5  Makkonen, Petri   -
B14 26.08 13:30 11 8 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 4  Auteri, Einari   -
B15 26.08 13:30 14 8 Maatta, Mika  8 vs 5  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
B16 26.08 13:30 3 8 Prager, Christian  6 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
C09 26.08 15:00 10 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 5  Bak, Rene   -
C10 26.08 15:00 13 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 6  Nuno, Francisco   -
C11 26.08 15:00 3 8 Hartikainen, Marko  8 vs 6  Saukkonen, Jani   -
C12 26.08 15:00 24 8 Immonen, Mika  8 vs 2  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
C13 26.08 15:00 9 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 4  Grabe, Denis   -
C14 26.08 15:00 12 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 3  Gruber, Stefan   -
C15 26.08 15:00 14 8 Paivinen, Tero  3 vs 8  Conway, Alan  -
C16 26.08 15:00 16 8 Mortier, Olivier  8 vs 5  Muratore, Bruno   -
D09 26.08 15:00 20 8 Appleton, Darren  8 vs 2  Hirvonen, Miikka   -
D10 26.08 15:00 4 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 0  Van Hop, Nguyen   -
D11 26.08 15:00 2 8 Somero, Sami  8 vs 5  Mallinen, Juha-Yrjo   -
D12 26.08 15:00 18 8 Pekkanen, Hannu  1 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D13 26.08 15:00 5 8 Skowerski, Karol  6 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
D14 26.08 15:00 11 8 Jenisy, Jurgen  8 vs 1  Prado, Jose Luis   -
D15 26.08 15:00 7 8 Jentsch, Dominic  6 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
D16 26.08 15:00 17 8 Hundal, Raj  4 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
E09 26.08 15:00 19 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 2  Lindroos, Tomi   -
E10 26.08 15:00 6 8 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  8 vs 4  Hurnanen, Anttu   -
E11 26.08 15:00 1 8 Makkonen, Marko  3 vs 8  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E12 26.08 15:00 8 8 Vernedal, Lionel  3 vs 8  He, Mario  -
E13 26.08 16:30 2 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 5  Heimmerer, Benjamin   -
E14 26.08 16:30 16 8 Das, Serge  4 vs 8  Cottance, Francois  -
E15 26.08 16:30 14 8 Casellas-Planas, Albert  4 vs 8  Mehtala, Thomas  -
E16 26.08 16:30 13 8 Hetjens, Maximilian  2 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
F09 26.08 16:30 11 8 Osborne, Craig  8 vs 4  Piekarski, Konrad   -
F10 26.08 16:30 4 8 Laaksonen, Kim  8 vs 1  Hyvonen, Samuli   -
F11 26.08 16:30 18 8 Zajac, Dominik  8 vs 3  Honkanen, Jarkko   -
F12 26.08 16:30 17 8 Tarvainen, Jukka  7 vs 8  Dalmatin, Carlo  -
F13 26.08 16:30 9 8 Belka, Jakob  8 vs 7  Cabello, Carlos   -
F14 26.08 16:30 5 8 Perttunen, Sami  4 vs 8  Pajuniemi, Toni  -
F15 26.08 16:30 1 8 Riipinen, Tuomas  8 vs 7  Rosendahl, Jesse   -
F16 26.08 16:30 24 8 Marsalo, Jiri  2 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G09 26.08 16:30 19 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 1  De Falco, Vittorio   -
G10 26.08 16:30 3 8 Virtanen, Vesa-Ville  6 vs 8  Carter, David  -
G11 26.08 16:30 12 8 Piekarski, Krystian  8 vs 7  Embacher, Dirk   -
G12 26.08 16:30 8 8 Schubert, Thomas  3 vs 8  Engert, Thomas  -
G13 26.08 16:30 20 8 Tot, Sandor  8 vs 2  Piiponen, Eetu   -
G14 26.08 16:30 6 8 Nykanen, Jouni  7 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery  -
G15 26.08 16:30 7 8 Lopotko, Hubert  8 vs 7  Fulcher, Jonni   -
G16 26.08 16:30 10 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  8 vs 2  Cohen, Stephan   -
H09 26.08 18:00 24 8 Chamat, Marcus  5 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H10 26.08 18:00 7 8 Tanttu, Patrick  8 vs 7  Siekkinen, Jani   -
H11 26.08 18:00 13 8 Boni, Gianluca  4 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken  -
H12 26.08 18:00 19 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 5  Higgins, Scott   -
H13 26.08 18:00 14 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 3  Braserud, Emil   -
H14 26.08 18:00 4 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  4 vs 8  Virtanen, Valtteri  -
H15 26.08 18:00 9 8 Turkulainen, Olli  5 vs 8  Jokinen, Sami  -
H16 26.08 18:00 20 8 Eronen, Sampo  8 vs 5  Peach, Daryl   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 26.08 18:00 3 8 Poyhonen, Aki  2 vs 8  Kudlik, Piotr  -
A18 26.08 18:00 12 8 Virrankoski, Aapo  1 vs 8  Baier, Benjamin  -
A19 26.08 18:00 8 8 Rinaldi, Giampieri  5 vs 8  Budo, Pascal  -
A20 26.08 18:00 11 8 Paaso, Otto  2 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo  -
A21 26.08 18:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wikman, Jimmy  -
A22 26.08 18:00 10 8 Creter, Christophe  8 vs 4  Toropainen, Ari   -
A23 26.08 18:00 2 8 Toivonen, Jyri  1 vs 8  Laakso, Pauli  -
A24 26.08 18:00 1 8 Karvonen, Max  7 vs 8  Vuorinen, Niko  -
B17 26.08 18:00 16 8 Valkila, Toni  3 vs 8  Prager, Christian  -
B18 26.08 18:00 18 8 Stojanovic, Jonny  5 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
B19 26.08 18:00 6 8 Heino, Riku  8 vs 6  Auteri, Einari   -
B20 26.08 18:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
B21 26.08 19:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Borg, Alex  -
B22 26.08 19:30 2 8 Taavila, Arto  4 vs 8  Pekonen, Tero  -
B23 26.08 19:30 5 8 Turkowski, Michal  8 vs 4  Manninen, Iilkko-Anetro   -
B24 26.08 19:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nertamo, Tomi-Heikki  -
C17 26.08 19:30 9 8 Mennini, Alberto  4 vs 8  Muratore, Bruno  -
C18 26.08 19:30 18 8 Myllymaki, Mikka-Matias  8 vs 3  Paivinen, Tero   -
C19 26.08 19:30 3 8 Vuorinen, Joni  7 vs 8  Gruber, Stefan  -
C20 26.08 19:30 19 8 Erm, Erki  7 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
C21 26.08 19:30 17 8 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  8 vs 2  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
C22 26.08 19:30 11 8 Kanno, Juhani  4 vs 8  Saukkonen, Jani  -
C23 26.08 19:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nuno, Francisco  -
C24 26.08 19:30 12 8 Heiskanen, Aki  5 vs 8  Bak, Rene  -
D17 26.08 19:30 24 8 Parssinen, Eelis-Jaakko  1 vs 8  Hundal, Raj  -
D18 26.08 19:30 16 8 Kemilev, Nikola  8 vs 5  Jentsch, Dominic   -
D19 26.08 19:30 10 8 Tyorinoja, Samuli  8 vs 7  Prado, Jose Luis   -
D20 26.08 19:30 13 8 Au-Yeung, Michael  6 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
D21 26.08 19:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pekkanen, Hannu  -
D22 26.08 19:30 14 8 Kehola, Kai  8 vs 4  Mallinen, Juha-Yrjo   -
D23 26.08 19:30 8 8 Karttunen, Sami  8 vs 4  Van Hop, Nguyen   -
D24 26.08 19:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hirvonen, Miikka  -
E17 26.08 21:00 1 8 Ahonen, Rami  7 vs 8  Hetjens, Maximilian  -
E18 26.08 21:00 6 8 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 1  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
E19 26.08 21:00 17 8 Hakkinen, Janne-Mickael  3 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
E20 26.08 21:00 16 8 Makela, Jari  5 vs 8  Heimmerer, Benjamin  -
E21 26.08 21:00 18 8 Manninen, Jori  2 vs 8  Vernedal, Lionel  -
E22 26.08 21:00 2 8 Ohtonen, Joonas  0 vs 8  Makkonen, Marko  -
E23 26.08 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hurnanen, Anttu  -
E24 26.08 21:00 7 8 Magnusson, Christoffer  8 vs 1  Lindroos, Tomi   -
F17 26.08 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marsalo, Jiri  -
F18 26.08 21:00 8 8 Vedenpaa, Topias  3 vs 8  Rosendahl, Jesse  -
F19 26.08 21:00 4 8 Parkkila, Sami  5 vs 8  Perttunen, Sami  -
F20 26.08 21:00 12 8 Wolff, Steffen  3 vs 8  Cabello, Carlos  -
F21 26.08 21:00 24 8 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 5  Tarvainen, Jukka   -
F22 26.08 21:00 9 8 Huttunen, Jesse  8 vs 2  Honkanen, Jarkko   -
F23 26.08 21:00 5 8 Simsalu, Reimo  5 vs 8  Hyvonen, Samuli  -
F24 26.08 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
G17 26.08 21:00 20 8 Kinnunen, Tuomo Olavi  7 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
G18 26.08 21:00 14 8 Feldmann, Peter  2 vs 8  Fulcher, Jonni  -
G19 26.08 21:00 3 8 Mihkelson, Karl  5 vs 8  Nykanen, Jouni  -
G20 26.08 21:00 11 8 Sulek, Matej  6 vs 8  Piiponen, Eetu  -
G21 26.08 22:30 6 8 Lepisto, Tomi  2 vs 8  Schubert, Thomas  -
G22 26.08 22:30 11 8 Hiltunen, Matti  8 vs 4  Embacher, Dirk   -
G23 26.08 22:30 18 8 Kivela, Jesse  5 vs 8  Virtanen, Vesa-Ville  -
G24 26.08 22:30 12 8 Rehepap, Mihkel  7 vs 8  De Falco, Vittorio  -
H17 26.08 22:30 7 8 Wetterstrand, Sami-Petteri  1 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
H18 26.08 22:30 2 8 Toivo, Henri  5 vs 8  Turkulainen, Olli  -
H19 26.08 22:30 1 8 Smelnitsky, Danila  4 vs 8  Al-Marayati, Abbas  -
H20 26.08 22:30 3 8 Ahola, Sami  8 vs 2  Braserud, Emil   -
H21 26.08 22:30 13 8 Mobilia, Nico  3 vs 8  Higgins, Scott  -
H22 26.08 22:30 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boni, Gianluca  -
H23 26.08 22:30 15 8 Saris, Ivar  4 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani  -
H24 26.08 22:30 20 8 Krakvik, Arild  0 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 26.08 22:30 10 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 3  Merbitz, Daniel   -
A26 26.08 22:30 17 8 Drago, Tony  8 vs 4  Heck, Helmut   -
A27 26.08 22:30 19 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 4  Sellberg, Stefan   -
A28 26.08 22:30 9 8 Pereira, Manuel  8 vs 6  Jones, Richard   -
B25 26.08 22:30 24 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 2  Iivonen, Jussi   -
B26 26.08 22:30 14 8 Haltu, Jyri  6 vs 8  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
B27 26.08 22:30 8 8 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 8  Putnik, Ivica  -
B28 26.08 22:30 16 8 Maatta, Mika  4 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
C25 27.08 09:00 16 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 3  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
C26 27.08 09:00 19 8 Hartikainen, Marko  3 vs 8  Immonen, Mika  -
C27 27.08 09:00 20 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 1  Tege, Sascha   -
C28 27.08 09:00 14 8 Conway, Alan  5 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier  -
D25 27.08 09:00 18 8 Appleton, Darren  8 vs 3  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
D26 27.08 09:00 1 8 Somero, Sami  3 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D27 27.08 09:00 12 8 Juva, Markus  3 vs 8  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
D28 27.08 09:00 3 8 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
E25 27.08 09:00 15 8 Feijen, Niels  6 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
E26 27.08 09:00 8 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  3 vs 8  He, Mario  -
E27 27.08 09:00 2 8 See, Huidji  8 vs 3  Cottance, Francois   -
E28 27.08 09:00 11 8 Mehtala, Thomas  3 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
F25 27.08 09:00 24 8 Osborne, Craig  8 vs 4  Laaksonen, Kim   -
F26 27.08 09:00 4 8 Zajac, Dominik  7 vs 8  Dalmatin, Carlo  -
F27 27.08 09:00 5 8 Belka, Jakob  8 vs 4  Pajuniemi, Toni   -
F28 27.08 09:00 17 8 Riipinen, Tuomas  2 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G25 27.08 09:00 7 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 3  Carter, David   -
G26 27.08 09:00 10 8 Piekarski, Krystian  6 vs 8  Engert, Thomas  -
G27 27.08 09:00 9 8 Tot, Sandor  8 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery   -
G28 27.08 09:00 13 8 Lopotko, Hubert  8 vs 1  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
H25 27.08 10:30 20 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 6  Tanttu, Patrick   -
H26 27.08 10:30 1 8 Melkonyan, Babken  1 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
H27 27.08 10:30 17 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  4 vs 8  Virtanen, Valtteri  -
H28 27.08 10:30 2 8 Jokinen, Sami  6 vs 8  Eronen, Sampo  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A29 27.08 10:30 5 8 Kudlik, Piotr  7 vs 8  Baier, Benjamin  -
A30 27.08 10:30 18 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 7  Aarts, Ivo   -
A31 27.08 10:30 6 8 Wikman, Jimmy  3 vs 8  Creter, Christophe  -
A32 27.08 10:30 7 8 Laakso, Pauli  3 vs 8  Vuorinen, Niko  -
B29 27.08 10:30 9 8 Prager, Christian  6 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
B30 27.08 10:30 13 8 Heino, Riku  1 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
B31 27.08 10:30 10 8 Borg, Alex  6 vs 8  Pekonen, Tero  -
B32 27.08 10:30 3 8 Turkowski, Michal  6 vs 8  Nertamo, Tomi-Heikki  -
C29 27.08 10:30 24 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 2  Myllymaki, Mikka-Matias   -
C30 27.08 10:30 16 8 Gruber, Stefan  4 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
C31 27.08 10:30 8 8 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  3 vs 8  Saukkonen, Jani  -
C32 27.08 10:30 12 8 Nuno, Francisco  6 vs 8  Bak, Rene  -
D29 27.08 10:30 19 8 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 5  Kemilev, Nikola   -
D30 27.08 10:30 4 8 Tyorinoja, Samuli  1 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
D31 27.08 10:30 11 8 Pekkanen, Hannu  8 vs 2  Kehola, Kai   -
D32 27.08 10:30 14 8 Karttunen, Sami  2 vs 8  Hirvonen, Miikka  -
E29 27.08 12:00 8 8 Hetjens, Maximilian  4 vs 8  Gama, Manuel  -
E30 27.08 12:00 13 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 3  Heimmerer, Benjamin   -
E31 27.08 12:00 17 8 Vernedal, Lionel  8 vs 5  Makkonen, Marko   -
E32 27.08 12:00 16 8 Hurnanen, Anttu  1 vs 8  Magnusson, Christoffer  -
F29 27.08 12:00 7 8 Marsalo, Jiri  4 vs 8  Rosendahl, Jesse  -
F30 27.08 12:00 1 8 Perttunen, Sami  2 vs 8  Cabello, Carlos  -
F31 27.08 12:00 20 8 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 2  Huttunen, Jesse   -
F32 27.08 12:00 18 8 Hyvonen, Samuli  2 vs 8  Piekarski, Konrad  -
G29 27.08 12:00 4 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 5  Fulcher, Jonni   -
G30 27.08 12:00 3 8 Nykanen, Jouni  8 vs 4  Piiponen, Eetu   -
G31 27.08 12:00 12 8 Schubert, Thomas  8 vs 2  Hiltunen, Matti   -
G32 27.08 12:00 19 8 Virtanen, Vesa-Ville  4 vs 8  De Falco, Vittorio  -
H29 27.08 12:00 10 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 2  Turkulainen, Olli   -
H30 27.08 12:00 14 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  8 vs 6  Ahola, Sami   -
H31 27.08 12:00 6 8 Higgins, Scott  8 vs 1  Boni, Gianluca   -
H32 27.08 12:00 24 8 Siekkinen, Jani  3 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 27.08 12:00 2 8 Baier, Benjamin  8 vs 4  Heck, Helmut   -
A34 27.08 12:00 5 8 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 7  Merbitz, Daniel   -
A35 27.08 12:00 11 8 Creter, Christophe  6 vs 8  Jones, Richard  -
A36 27.08 12:00 9 8 Vuorinen, Niko  2 vs 8  Sellberg, Stefan  -
B33 27.08 13:30 13 8 Schjetne, Mats B.  7 vs 8  Haltu, Jyri  -
B34 27.08 13:30 9 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 7  Iivonen, Jussi   -
B35 27.08 13:30 7 8 Pekonen, Tero  8 vs 5  Maatta, Mika   -
B36 27.08 13:30 6 8 Nertamo, Tomi-Heikki  7 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C33 27.08 13:30 20 8 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 7  Hartikainen, Marko   -
C34 27.08 13:30 18 8 Grabe, Denis  4 vs 8  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C35 27.08 13:30 8 8 Saukkonen, Jani  4 vs 8  Conway, Alan  -
C36 27.08 13:30 12 8 Bak, Rene  1 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
D33 27.08 13:30 4 8 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 1  Somero, Sami   -
D34 27.08 13:30 2 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 3  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
D35 27.08 13:30 24 8 Pekkanen, Hannu  6 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
D36 27.08 13:30 10 8 Hirvonen, Miikka  7 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
E33 27.08 13:30 3 8 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 3  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
E34 27.08 13:30 17 8 Das, Serge  6 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
E35 27.08 13:30 14 8 Vernedal, Lionel  2 vs 8  Mehtala, Thomas  -
E36 27.08 13:30 1 8 Magnusson, Christoffer  5 vs 8  Cottance, Francois  -
F33 27.08 13:30 19 8 Rosendahl, Jesse  8 vs 7  Zajac, Dominik   -
F34 27.08 13:30 16 8 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 4  Laaksonen, Kim   -
F35 27.08 13:30 29 8 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 1  Riipinen, Tuomas   -
F36 27.08 13:30 11 8 Piekarski, Konrad  8 vs 4  Pajuniemi, Toni   -
G33 27.08 15:00 8 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 2  Piekarski, Krystian   -
G34 27.08 15:00 2 8 Nykanen, Jouni  8 vs 3  Carter, David   -
G35 27.08 15:00 1 8 Schubert, Thomas  3 vs 8  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
G36 27.08 15:00 11 8 De Falco, Vittorio  3 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery  -
H33 27.08 15:00 5 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 6  Melkonyan, Babken   -
H34 27.08 15:00 6 8 Al-Marayati, Abbas  8 vs 4  Tanttu, Patrick   -
H35 27.08 15:00 13 8 Higgins, Scott  8 vs 5  Jokinen, Sami   -
H36 27.08 15:00 4 8 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A37 27.08 15:00 17 8 Boyes, Karl  7 vs 8  Drago, Tony  -
A38 27.08 15:00 20 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 5  Pereira, Manuel   -
B37 27.08 15:00 18 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 3  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
B38 27.08 15:00 7 8 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
C37 27.08 15:00 24 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 3  Immonen, Mika   -
C38 27.08 15:00 10 8 Alcaide, David  4 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier  -
D37 27.08 15:00 16 8 Appleton, Darren  7 vs 8  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D38 27.08 15:00 9 8 Jenisy, Jurgen  4 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
E37 27.08 15:00 3 8 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  0 vs 8  He, Mario  -
E38 27.08 15:00 14 8 See, Huidji  7 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
F37 27.08 15:00 12 8 Osborne, Craig  5 vs 8  Dalmatin, Carlo  -
F38 27.08 15:00 15 8 Belka, Jakob  4 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G37 27.08 16:30 24 8 van den Berg, Nick  5 vs 8  Engert, Thomas  -
G38 27.08 16:30 6 8 Tot, Sandor  8 vs 2  Lopotko, Hubert   -
H37 27.08 16:30 10 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
H38 27.08 16:30 15 8 Virtanen, Valtteri  3 vs 8  Eronen, Sampo  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A39 27.08 16:30 11 8 Baier, Benjamin  8 vs 4  Budo, Pascal   -
A40 27.08 16:30 3 8 Jones, Richard  6 vs 8  Sellberg, Stefan  -
B39 27.08 16:30 19 8 Haltu, Jyri  4 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
B40 27.08 16:30 8 8 Pekonen, Tero  5 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C39 27.08 16:30 2 8 Muratore, Bruno  4 vs 8  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C40 27.08 16:30 12 8 Conway, Alan  6 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
D39 27.08 16:30 13 8 Hundal, Raj  2 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
D40 27.08 16:30 4 8 Koshovyi, Artem  6 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
E39 27.08 16:30 7 8 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 7  Feijen, Niels   -
E40 27.08 16:30 9 8 Mehtala, Thomas  6 vs 8  Cottance, Francois  -
F39 27.08 16:30 14 8 Rosendahl, Jesse  5 vs 8  Cabello, Carlos  -
F40 27.08 16:30 20 8 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 4  Piekarski, Konrad   -
G39 27.08 16:30 17 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 6  Nykanen, Jouni   -
G40 27.08 16:30 1 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  6 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery  -
H39 27.08 16:30 18 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 7  Al-Marayati, Abbas   -
H40 27.08 16:30 16 8 Higgins, Scott  8 vs 7  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 27.08 18:00 5 8 Baier, Benjamin  8 vs 7  Pereira, Manuel   -
A42 27.08 18:00 24 8 Sellberg, Stefan  3 vs 8  Boyes, Karl  -
B41 27.08 18:00 2 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -
B42 27.08 18:00 6 8 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
C41 27.08 18:00 8 8 Szewczyk, Wojciech  4 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
C42 27.08 18:00 19 8 Tege, Sascha  7 vs 8  Immonen, Mika  -
D41 27.08 18:00 10 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 1  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
D42 27.08 18:00 16 8 Juva, Markus  6 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
E41 27.08 18:00 13 8 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 5  See, Huidji   -
E42 27.08 18:00 11 8 Cottance, Francois  2 vs 8  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
F41 27.08 18:00 12 8 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 7  Belka, Jakob   -
F42 27.08 18:00 20 8 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 5  Osborne, Craig   -
G41 27.08 18:00 14 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 7  Lopotko, Hubert   -
G42 27.08 18:00 9 8 Kuloyants, Valery  6 vs 8  van den Berg, Nick  -
H41 27.08 18:00 17 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 7  Virtanen, Valtteri   -
H42 27.08 18:00 15 8 Higgins, Scott  8 vs 4  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 27.08 21:00 18 8 Drago, Tony  8 vs 4  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE02 27.08 21:00 15 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 5  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE03 27.08 21:00 17 8 Souquet, Ralf  2 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
SE04 27.08 21:00 12 8 Higgins, Scott  6 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -
SE05 27.08 21:00 10 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 4  Hammer, Florian   -
SE06 27.08 21:00 7 8 Appleton, Darren  8 vs 6  Mortier, Olivier   -
SE07 27.08 21:00 11 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 3  Mindreboe, Kristoffer   -
SE08 27.08 21:00 8 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -
SE09 27.08 21:00 1 8 He, Mario  8 vs 7  Gama, Manuel   -
SE10 27.08 21:00 4 8 Skowerski, Karol  5 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
SE11 27.08 21:00 24 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  8 vs 5  Immonen, Mika   -
SE12 27.08 21:00 16 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 3  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE13 27.08 21:00 9 8 Engert, Thomas  5 vs 8  Baier, Benjamin  -
SE14 27.08 21:00 20 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 6  Tot, Sandor   -
SE15 27.08 21:00 13 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
SE16 27.08 21:00 19 8 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 3  Eronen, Sampo   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 28.08 10:00 24 8 Drago, Tony  7 vs 8  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE18 28.08 10:00 20 8 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 2  Melling, Chris   -
SE19 28.08 10:00 10 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 6  Appleton, Darren   -
SE20 28.08 10:00 19 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
SE21 28.08 10:00 11 8 He, Mario  8 vs 3  Hybler, Roman   -
SE22 28.08 10:00 18 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  8 vs 3  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE23 28.08 10:00 17 8 Baier, Benjamin  3 vs 8  Boyes, Karl  -
SE24 28.08 10:00 12 8 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 8  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 28.08 12:00 17 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 2  Peach, Daryl   -
SE26 28.08 12:00 24 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 3  Alcaide, David   -
SE27 28.08 12:00 20 8 He, Mario  8 vs 6  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
SE28 28.08 12:00 18 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 4  Cabello, Carlos   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 28.08 14:30 24 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -
SE30 28.08 16:00 24 8 He, Mario  5 vs 8  Boyes, Karl  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 28.08 18:00 24 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 1  Boyes, Karl  

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...