Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2010 - O9 - Albufeira - Portugal

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 9 Boyes, Karl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 28.10 15:00 3 9 Haarjani, Kenny  9 vs 7  Carter, David   -
A03 28.10 15:00 11 9 Kalb, Nicolas  9 vs 3  Belka, Thomas   -
A04 28.10 15:00 12 9 Lagunas, Sergio  2 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
A05 28.10 15:00 4 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 3  De Falco, Vittorio   -
A06 28.10 15:00 1 9 Gil, Eurico  9 vs 7  Caetano, Joao   -
A07 28.10 15:00 - 9 Tinoco, Jorge  0 vs FF  Hamrah, Azizullah   -
A08 28.10 15:00 8 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  7 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A09 28.10 15:00 7 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 1  Stojanovic, Jonny   -
A10 28.10 15:00 9 9 Carvalho, Albino  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
A11 28.10 15:00 10 9 France, Pedro  6 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
A12 28.10 15:00 6 9 Prager, Christian  3 vs 9  He, Mario  -
A13 28.10 15:00 13 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 2  Salgado, Ricardo   -
A14 28.10 15:00 15 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Heck, Helmut   -
A15 28.10 15:00 24 9 Power, Jason  4 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
A16 28.10 15:00 5 9 Prado, Jose Luis  0 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B01 28.10 10:00 1 9 Melling, Chris  8 vs 9  Creter, Christophe  -
B02 28.10 10:00 2 9 Das, Serge  9 vs 5  Santos, Nuno   -
B03 28.10 10:00 3 9 Batalha, Helder  6 vs 9  Poxleiner, Michael  -
B04 28.10 10:00 4 9 Pereira, Frederico  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
B05 28.10 10:00 5 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 4  Chumbinho, Joao   -
B06 28.10 10:00 6 9 Costa, Paulo  2 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
B07 28.10 10:00 7 9 Merbitz, Daniel  9 vs 5  Armer, Brett   -
B08 28.10 10:00 24 9 Poeschl, Thomas  7 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
B09 28.10 10:00 8 9 Appleton, Darren  0 vs DIS  Sousa, Bruno   -
B10 28.10 10:00 15 9 Facquet, Vincent  0 vs DIS  Sulek, Matej   -
B11 28.10 10:00 10 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 7  Carlos, Joao   -
B12 28.10 10:00 11 9 Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  4 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
B13 28.10 10:00 9 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 1  Santos, Ricardo   -
B14 28.10 10:00 12 9 Silva, Joao  9 vs 6  Yuksel, Sina   -
B15 28.10 10:00 13 9 Budo, Pascal  7 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
B16 28.10 10:00 - 9 Montpellier, Alex  FF vs 0  Gray, Mark  -
C01 28.10 11:30 24 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Fonseca, Joao   -
C02 28.10 11:30 6 9 Rocha, Sara  9 vs 7  Sanchez Hernandez, Francisco   -
C03 28.10 11:30 14 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 6  Mehtala, Thomas   -
C04 28.10 11:30 11 9 Borg, Alex  2 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
C05 28.10 11:30 9 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 0  Quarta, Antonio   -
C06 28.10 11:30 3 9 Cerveira-Perreira, Hugo  3 vs 9  Saukkonen, Jani  -
C07 28.10 11:30 10 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 2  Mobilia, Nico   -
C08 28.10 11:30 12 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C09 28.10 11:30 8 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  9 vs 5  Pereira, Manuel   -
C10 28.10 11:30 13 9 Silva, Miquel  2 vs 9  Schwab, Martin  -
C11 28.10 11:30 1 9 Nunes, Inacio  9 vs 2  Laucci, Massimo   -
C12 28.10 11:30 4 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  4 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
C13 28.10 11:30 2 9 Reimering, Christian  9 vs 6  Melkonyan, Babken   -
C14 28.10 11:30 15 9 Baran, Cihangir  9 vs 7  Cruz, Oliverio   -
C15 28.10 11:30 5 9 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
C16 28.10 11:30 7 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 6  Cohen, Stephan   -
D01 28.10 13:00 8 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 0  Neves, Pedro   -
D02 28.10 13:00 15 9 Cottance, Francois  9 vs 3  Martinez-Garcia, Francisco   -
D03 28.10 13:00 14 9 Custodio, Pedro  6 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D04 28.10 13:00 1 9 Santos, Rui  5 vs 9  Belka, Jakob  -
D05 28.10 13:00 13 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 4  Fonseca, Pedro   -
D06 28.10 13:00 12 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  9 vs 6  Au-Yeung, Michael   -
D07 28.10 13:00 4 9 Refacho, Vitor  4 vs 9  Majirina, Ana  -
D08 28.10 13:00 9 9 Sousa, Guilherme  9 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno   -
D09 28.10 13:00 24 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  Hundal, Raj   -
D10 28.10 13:00 2 9 Barros, Nuno  7 vs 9  Yilmaz, Ercan  -
D11 28.10 13:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 5  Kieffer, Joe   -
D12 28.10 13:00 10 9 Vernedal, Lionel  5 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
D13 28.10 13:00 11 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 4  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
D14 28.10 13:00 6 9 Ahonen, Rami  9 vs 6  Simoes, Filipe   -
D15 28.10 13:00 3 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 6  Juva, Markus   -
D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peach, Daryl  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 28.10 18:00 8 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 2  Haarjani, Kenny   -
A18 28.10 18:00 1 9 Kalb, Nicolas  4 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
A19 28.10 18:00 15 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 3  Gil, Eurico   -
A20 28.10 18:00 14 9 Tinoco, Jorge  7 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A21 28.10 18:00 6 9 Majid, Imran  8 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
A22 28.10 18:00 2 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 2  He, Mario   -
A23 28.10 18:00 11 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  8 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A24 28.10 18:00 5 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
B17 28.10 16:30 1 9 Creter, Christophe  7 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
B18 28.10 16:30 2 9 Poxleiner, Michael  8 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
B19 28.10 16:30 3 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 8  Leisen, Steve   -
B20 28.10 16:30 4 9 Merbitz, Daniel  9 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus   -
B21 28.10 16:30 5 9 Appleton, Darren  9 vs 8  Facquet, Vincent   -
B22 28.10 16:30 6 9 Mortier, Olivier  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
B23 28.10 16:30 7 9 Cabello, Carlos  9 vs 3  Silva, Joao   -
B24 28.10 16:30 8 9 Vogel, Marko  9 vs 8  Gray, Mark   -
C17 28.10 16:30 9 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 1  Rocha, Sara   -
C18 28.10 16:30 10 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -
C19 28.10 16:30 11 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 4  Saukkonen, Jani   -
C20 28.10 16:30 12 9 Grilo, Joao  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C21 28.10 16:30 13 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  9 vs 6  Schwab, Martin   -
C22 28.10 16:30 14 9 Nunes, Inacio  4 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
C23 28.10 16:30 15 9 Reimering, Christian  9 vs 4  Baran, Cihangir   -
C24 28.10 16:30 24 9 Stolka, Harald  5 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D17 28.10 18:00 24 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 2  Cottance, Francois   -
D18 28.10 18:00 13 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 5  Belka, Jakob   -
D19 28.10 18:00 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 5  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
D20 28.10 18:00 12 9 Majirina, Ana  5 vs 9  Sousa, Guilherme  -
D21 28.10 18:00 10 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Yilmaz, Ercan   -
D22 28.10 18:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
D23 28.10 18:00 3 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 4  Ahonen, Rami   -
D24 28.10 18:00 9 9 Koshovyi, Artem  6 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Carter, David  -
A26 28.10 19:30 15 9 Belka, Thomas  9 vs 7  Lagunas, Sergio   -
A27 28.10 19:30 2 9 De Falco, Vittorio  9 vs 1  Caetano, Joao   -
A28 28.10 19:30 - 9 Hamrah, Azizullah  FF vs 0  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
A29 28.10 19:30 14 9 Stojanovic, Jonny  4 vs 9  Carvalho, Albino  -
A30 28.10 19:30 4 9 France, Pedro  3 vs 9  Prager, Christian  -
A31 28.10 19:30 11 9 Salgado, Ricardo  1 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
A32 28.10 19:30 8 9 Power, Jason  9 vs 1  Prado, Jose Luis   -
B25 28.10 19:30 24 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 6  Santos, Nuno   -
B26 28.10 19:30 9 9 Batalha, Helder  7 vs 9  Pereira, Frederico  -
B27 28.10 19:30 10 9 Chumbinho, Joao  6 vs 9  Costa, Paulo  -
B28 28.10 19:30 12 9 Armer, Brett  4 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B30 28.10 19:30 1 9 Carlos, Joao  9 vs 6  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard   -
B31 28.10 19:30 6 9 Santos, Ricardo  6 vs 9  Yuksel, Sina  -
B32 28.10 19:30 - 9 Budo, Pascal  0 vs FF  Montpellier, Alex   -
C25 28.10 21:00 10 9 Fonseca, Joao  7 vs 9  Sanchez Hernandez, Francisco  -
C26 28.10 21:00 3 9 Mehtala, Thomas  9 vs 7  Borg, Alex   -
C27 28.10 21:00 6 9 Quarta, Antonio  4 vs 9  Cerveira-Perreira, Hugo  -
C28 28.10 21:00 4 9 Mobilia, Nico  0 vs 9  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
C29 28.10 21:00 5 9 Pereira, Manuel  1 vs 9  Silva, Miquel  -
C30 28.10 21:00 2 9 Laucci, Massimo  2 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
C31 28.10 21:00 13 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 5  Cruz, Oliverio   -
C32 28.10 21:00 24 9 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D25 28.10 21:00 14 9 Neves, Pedro  8 vs 9  Martinez-Garcia, Francisco  -
D26 28.10 21:00 9 9 Custodio, Pedro  6 vs 9  Santos, Rui  -
D27 28.10 21:00 11 9 Fonseca, Pedro  9 vs 8  Au-Yeung, Michael   -
D28 28.10 21:00 7 9 Refacho, Vitor  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
D29 28.10 21:00 8 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 1  Barros, Nuno   -
D30 28.10 21:00 15 9 Kieffer, Joe  9 vs 7  Vernedal, Lionel   -
D31 28.10 21:00 12 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 2  Simoes, Filipe   -
D32 - - - 9 Juva, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 29.10 10:30 1 9 Carter, David  5 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
A34 29.10 10:30 2 9 Belka, Thomas  4 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A35 29.10 10:30 24 9 De Falco, Vittorio  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
A36 29.10 10:30 3 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  9 vs 8  Majid, Imran   -
A37 29.10 10:30 4 9 Carvalho, Albino  3 vs 9  Tinoco, Jorge  -
A38 29.10 10:30 13 9 Prager, Christian  9 vs 2  Gil, Eurico   -
A39 29.10 10:30 15 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 2  Kalb, Nicolas   -
A40 29.10 10:30 7 9 Power, Jason  9 vs 5  Haarjani, Kenny   -
B33 29.10 10:30 8 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 8  Gray, Mark   -
B34 29.10 10:30 9 9 Pereira, Frederico  7 vs 9  Silva, Joao  -
B35 29.10 10:30 10 9 Costa, Paulo  9 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier   -
B36 29.10 10:30 11 9 Poeschl, Thomas  8 vs 9  Facquet, Vincent  -
B37 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chamat, Marcus  -
B38 29.10 10:30 12 9 Carlos, Joao  6 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
B39 29.10 10:30 5 9 Yuksel, Sina  9 vs 6  Poxleiner, Michael   -
B40 29.10 10:30 6 9 Budo, Pascal  8 vs 9  Creter, Christophe  -
C33 29.10 12:00 13 9 Sanchez Hernandez, Francisco  4 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
C34 29.10 12:00 12 9 Mehtala, Thomas  9 vs 0  Baran, Cihangir   -
C35 29.10 12:00 11 9 Cerveira-Perreira, Hugo  9 vs 5  Nunes, Inacio   -
C36 29.10 12:00 3 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  1 vs 9  Schwab, Martin  -
C37 29.10 12:00 9 9 Silva, Miquel  9 vs 6  Grilo, Joao   -
C38 29.10 12:00 8 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 4  Saukkonen, Jani   -
C39 29.10 12:00 1 9 Melkonyan, Babken  1 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
C40 29.10 12:00 17 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 0  Rocha, Sara   -
D33 29.10 12:00 2 9 Martinez-Garcia, Francisco  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
D34 29.10 12:00 14 9 Santos, Rui  9 vs 8  Ahonen, Rami   -
D35 29.10 12:00 5 9 Fonseca, Pedro  9 vs 2  Aarts, Ivo   -
D36 29.10 12:00 24 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 6  Yilmaz, Ercan   -
D37 29.10 12:00 10 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 5  Majirina, Ana   -
D38 29.10 12:00 7 9 Kieffer, Joe  5 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
D39 29.10 12:00 4 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 9  Belka, Jakob  -
D40 29.10 12:00 15 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 8  Cottance, Francois   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 29.10 13:30 5 9 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
A42 29.10 13:30 23 9 Jones, Richard  6 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A43 29.10 13:30 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Fulcher, Jonni   -
A44 29.10 13:30 13 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
B41 29.10 13:30 4 9 Das, Serge  4 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
B42 29.10 13:30 11 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 9  Merbitz, Daniel  -
B43 29.10 13:30 7 9 Appleton, Darren  9 vs 2  Ortmann, Oliver   -
B44 29.10 13:30 2 9 Cabello, Carlos  8 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
C41 29.10 13:30 6 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 7  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
C42 29.10 13:30 24 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 4  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
C43 29.10 13:30 28 9 Dalmatin, Carlo  4 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
C44 29.10 13:30 8 9 Reimering, Christian  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D41 29.10 13:30 10 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Kuloyants, Valery   -
D42 29.10 13:30 3 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 2  Sousa, Guilherme   -
D43 29.10 13:30 9 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 7  Higgins, Scott   -
D44 29.10 13:30 12 9 Tege, Sascha  9 vs 6  Peach, Daryl   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A45 29.10 15:00 11 9 Hybler, Roman  5 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A46 29.10 15:00 5 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
A47 29.10 15:00 4 9 Tinoco, Jorge  9 vs 2  Prager, Christian   -
A48 29.10 15:00 14 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 5  Power, Jason   -
B45 29.10 15:00 27 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 1  Silva, Joao   -
B46 29.10 15:00 7 9 Costa, Paulo  9 vs 8  Facquet, Vincent   -
B47 29.10 15:00 1 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 2  Leisen, Steve   -
B48 29.10 15:00 13 9 Yuksel, Sina  9 vs 7  Creter, Christophe   -
C45 29.10 15:00 12 9 Stolka, Harald  2 vs 9  Mehtala, Thomas  -
C46 29.10 15:00 6 9 Cerveira-Perreira, Hugo  6 vs 9  Schwab, Martin  -
C47 29.10 15:00 2 9 Silva, Miquel  9 vs 6  Bruynooghe, Noel   -
C48 29.10 15:00 15 9 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D45 29.10 15:00 34 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 5  Santos, Rui  
D46 29.10 15:00 8 9 Fonseca, Pedro  6 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
D47 29.10 15:00 24 9 Hundal, Raj  9 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
D48 29.10 15:00 10 9 Belka, Jakob  8 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A49 29.10 17:00 24 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  6 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
A50 29.10 17:00 12 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Boyes, Karl   -
A51 29.10 17:00 6 9 Tinoco, Jorge  6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
A52 29.10 17:00 1 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 5  Fulcher, Jonni   -
B49 29.10 17:00 2 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 5  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
B50 29.10 17:00 11 9 Costa, Paulo  4 vs 9  Das, Serge  -
B51 29.10 17:00 14 9 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -
B52 29.10 17:00 8 9 Yuksel, Sina  6 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C49 29.10 17:00 3 9 Mehtala, Thomas  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C50 29.10 17:00 4 9 Schwab, Martin  4 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
C51 29.10 17:00 5 9 Silva, Miquel  5 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
C52 29.10 17:00 15 9 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 9  Dalmatin, Carlo  -
D49 29.10 17:00 9 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 8  Sousa, Guilherme   -
D50 29.10 17:00 10 9 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D51 29.10 17:00 7 9 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
D52 29.10 17:00 13 9 Juva, Markus  5 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 29.10 20:00 15 9 Hammer, Florian  7 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
SE02 29.10 20:00 14 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  Reimering, Christian  -
SE03 29.10 20:00 13 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem   -
SE04 29.10 20:00 12 9 Gama, Manuel  6 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
SE05 29.10 20:00 11 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 4  Kuloyants, Valery   -
SE06 29.10 20:00 10 9 Merbitz, Daniel  9 vs 7  Das, Serge   -
SE07 29.10 20:00 9 9 Appleton, Darren  2 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
SE08 29.10 20:00 7 9 Vogel, Marko  9 vs 2  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
SE09 29.10 20:00 6 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 6  Heck, Helmut   -
SE10 29.10 20:00 8 9 Engert, Thomas  9 vs 7  Jones, Richard   -
SE11 29.10 20:00 3 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 5  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE12 29.10 20:00 2 9 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE13 29.10 20:00 24 9 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 9  Higgins, Scott  -
SE14 29.10 20:00 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 4  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE15 29.10 20:00 5 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
SE16 29.10 20:00 1 9 Tege, Sascha  5 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 30.10 10:00 8 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 4  Reimering, Christian   -
SE18 30.10 10:00 10 9 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
SE19 30.10 10:00 7 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 5  Merbitz, Daniel   -
SE20 30.10 10:00 6 9 Peach, Daryl  6 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
SE21 30.10 10:00 24 9 van den Berg, Nick  3 vs 9  Engert, Thomas  -
SE22 30.10 10:00 4 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 7  He, Mario   -
SE23 30.10 10:00 5 9 Higgins, Scott  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE24 30.10 10:00 9 9 Alcaide, David  4 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 30.10 12:00 24 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 7  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE26 30.10 12:00 4 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Vogel, Marko   -
SE27 30.10 12:00 7 9 Engert, Thomas  7 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
SE28 30.10 12:00 6 9 Higgins, Scott  5 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 30.10 14:30 24 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 1  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE30 30.10 16:00 24 9 See, Huidji  8 vs 9  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 30.10 18:00 24 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 4  Cabello, Carlos   -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...