Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Jungo, Dimitri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 18.10 09:00 9 9 Charlaftis, Yiannis  9 vs 5  Kibaroglu, Eyllul   -
A - A03 18.10 09:00 8 9 Kanatlar, Saki  9 vs 1  Secener, Emir   -
A - A04 18.10 09:00 24 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 4  Kuloyants, Valery   -
A - A05 18.10 09:00 15 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Bakici, Mehmet   -
A - A06 18.10 09:00 14 9 Poeschl, Thomas  7 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
A - A07 18.10 09:00 12 9 Althur, Onuc  6 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
A - A08 18.10 09:00 7 9 Sousa, Guilherme  FF vs 0  Hybler, Roman  -
A - A09 18.10 09:00 - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 18.10 09:00 6 9 Nilsen, Jan Edvard  9 vs 3  Hadad, Yossi   -
A - A11 18.10 09:00 11 9 Mobilia, Nico  2 vs 9  Alsuwaidi, Ali  -
A - A12 18.10 09:00 13 9 Aygunlu, Rustem   1 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A13 18.10 09:00 5 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 1  Yemen, Muzaffer   -
A - A14 18.10 09:00 10 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 8  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
A - A15 18.10 09:00 4 9 Waernes, Even  9 vs 8  Eren, Vahit Timur   -
A - A16 18.10 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ortmann, Oliver  -
B - B01 18.10 09:00 - 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 18.10 10:30 8 9 Zabit, Sertac  2 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
B - B03 18.10 10:30 - 9 Jones, Richard  0 vs FF  Georgopoulos, Ioannis   -
B - B04 18.10 10:30 12 9 Ogaard, Mikael  1 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
B - B05 18.10 10:30 13 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 4  Karanfiloglu, Ali   -
B - B06 18.10 10:30 2 9 Altur, Orcun  4 vs 9  Koba, Christopher  -
B - B07 18.10 10:30 4 9 Alnar, Huseyin   4 vs 9  Baykara, Onur  -
B - B08 18.10 10:30 10 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs FF  Shaw, Jayson   -
B - B09 18.10 10:30 14 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 1  Erbey, Harun   -
B - B10 18.10 10:30 9 9 Limasollu, Aziz  3 vs 9  Nilsen, Jorgen  -
B - B11 18.10 10:30 7 9 Farinetti, Robert  7 vs 9  Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  -
B - B12 18.10 10:30 5 9 Alnar, Mustafa  5 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
B - B13 18.10 10:30 1 9 Gruber, Stefan  5 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
B - B14 18.10 10:30 11 9 Larsen, Stian  9 vs 8  Eschment, Finn   -
B - B15 18.10 10:30 24 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 6  Prager, Christian   -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melling, Chris  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 18.10 10:30 15 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  5 vs 9  Koylu, Sami Erkan  -
C - C03 18.10 10:30 3 9 Laverge, Karl  6 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
C - C04 18.10 12:00 6 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C05 18.10 12:00 13 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  9 vs 5  Hagen, Henrik   -
C - C06 18.10 12:00 - 9 Dogahan, Hakan  0 vs DIS  Baran, Cihangir   -
C - C07 18.10 12:00 5 9 Ozgen, Emre  FF vs 0  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
C - C08 18.10 12:00 10 9 Abdulla, Omran  4 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C - C09 18.10 12:00 8 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 7  Yaroshenko, Roman   -
C - C10 18.10 12:00 11 9 Borankan, Huseyin  6 vs 9  Sprangers, Stefan  -
C - C11 18.10 12:00 14 9 Budo, Pascal  9 vs 5  Wirth, Pascal   -
C - C12 18.10 12:00 3 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C13 18.10 12:00 9 9 Ullah, Matey  9 vs 5  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
C - C14 18.10 12:00 15 9 Kotinurmi, Jalo  5 vs 9  Westerlund, Magnus  -
C - C15 18.10 12:00 12 9 Kerl, Tobias  5 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
C - C16 18.10 12:00 1 9 Sogular, Bulent  0 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D01 18.10 12:00 - 9 Peach, Daryl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 18.10 12:00 - 9 Yildrim, Onur  0 vs DIS  Abdik, Onur   -
D - D03 18.10 12:00 - 9 Tinaz, Otan  DIS vs 0  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
D - D04 18.10 14:30 1 9 Stojanovic, Jonny  1 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D05 18.10 14:30 4 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 2  Soykara, Berk   -
D - D06 18.10 14:30 14 9 Mehmetcik, Berk  9 vs 1  Kazin, Hasan   -
D - D07 18.10 14:30 2 9 Wolf, Jan  7 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
D - D08 18.10 14:30 13 9 Sozalp, Hasan  1 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D09 18.10 14:30 12 9 He, Mario  9 vs 0  Celikag, Mucahit   -
D - D10 18.10 14:30 5 9 Sunisioglulari, Ahmet  1 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
D - D11 18.10 14:30 7 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  9 vs 4  Altinbas, Bulent   -
D - D12 18.10 14:30 3 9 Konuklu, Emir A  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
D - D13 18.10 14:30 6 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 6  Herzer, Mario   -
D - D14 18.10 14:30 15 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  6 vs 9  Halttu, Jyri  -
D - D15 18.10 14:30 8 9 Vinokyr, Yaroslav  9 vs 5  Leylek, Fırat   -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alcaide, David  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 18.10 14:30 10 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 3  Charlaftis, Yiannis   -
A - A18 18.10 14:30 11 9 Kanatlar, Saki  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
A - A19 18.10 14:30 24 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  0 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
A - A20 18.10 14:30 9 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  3 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
A - A21 18.10 16:00 14 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Nilsen, Jan Edvard   -
A - A22 18.10 16:00 7 9 Alsuwaidi, Ali  7 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A23 18.10 16:00 3 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 3  Mortier, Olivier   -
A - A24 18.10 16:00 24 9 Waernes, Even  6 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
B - B17 18.10 16:00 10 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
B - B18 18.10 16:00 5 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 7  Stolka, Harald   -
B - B19 18.10 16:00 1 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 8  Koba, Christopher   -
B - B20 18.10 16:00 4 9 Baykara, Onur  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
B - B21 18.10 16:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Nilsen, Jorgen   -
B - B22 18.10 16:00 6 9 Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  3 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
B - B23 18.10 16:00 9 9 Hammer, Florian  4 vs 9  Larsen, Stian  -
B - B24 18.10 16:00 11 9 Burford, Phil  8 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
C - C17 18.10 16:00 13 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 1  Koylu, Sami Erkan   -
C - C18 18.10 16:00 15 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 4  Saris, Ivar   -
C - C19 18.10 16:00 8 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  9 vs 1  Dogahan, Hakan   -
C - C20 18.10 16:00 2 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C - C21 18.10 17:30 14 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 6  Sprangers, Stefan   -
C - C22 18.10 17:30 9 9 Budo, Pascal  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C23 18.10 17:30 6 9 Ullah, Matey  9 vs 2  Westerlund, Magnus   -
C - C24 18.10 17:30 3 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D17 18.10 17:30 10 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  Yildrim, Onur   -
D - D18 18.10 17:30 11 9 Lauwereyns, Moritz  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D19 18.10 17:30 24 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 2  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
D - D20 18.10 17:30 12 9 Siekkinen, Jani  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D21 18.10 17:30 13 9 He, Mario  5 vs 9  Heck, Helmut  -
D - D22 18.10 17:30 15 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  3 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
D - D23 18.10 17:30 5 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Halttu, Jyri   -
D - D24 18.10 17:30 8 9 Vinokyr, Yaroslav  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eyllul  -
A - A26 18.10 17:30 2 9 Secener, Emir  4 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
A - A27 18.10 17:30 4 9 Bakici, Mehmet  9 vs 6  Poeschl, Thomas   -
A - A28 18.10 17:30 - 9 Althur, Onuc  0 vs FF  Sousa, Guilherme   -
A - A29 18.10 17:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hadad, Yossi  -
A - A30 18.10 19:00 13 9 Mobilia, Nico  9 vs 5  Aygunlu, Rustem    -
A - A31 18.10 19:00 9 9 Yemen, Muzaffer  3 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
A - A32 18.10 19:00 - 9 Eren, Vahit Timur  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 18.10 19:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zabit, Sertac  -
B - B26 18.10 19:00 7 9 Georgopoulos, Ioannis  FF vs 0  Ogaard, Mikael  -
B - B27 18.10 19:00 5 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali  9 vs 3  Altur, Orcun   -
B - B28 18.10 19:00 - 9 Alnar, Huseyin   0 vs FF  Shaw, Jayson   -
B - B29 18.10 19:00 4 9 Erbey, Harun  9 vs 7  Limasollu, Aziz   -
B - B30 18.10 19:00 8 9 Farinetti, Robert  9 vs 4  Alnar, Mustafa   -
B - B31 18.10 19:00 10 9 Gruber, Stefan  7 vs 9  Eschment, Finn  -
B - B32 - - - 9 Prager, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
C - C26 18.10 19:00 6 9 Laverge, Karl  9 vs 7  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
C - C27 18.10 19:00 - 9 Hagen, Henrik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C28 18.10 19:00 3 9 Ozgen, Emre  FF vs 0  Abdulla, Omran  -
C - C29 18.10 19:00 1 9 Yaroshenko, Roman  9 vs 2  Borankan, Huseyin   -
C - C30 18.10 19:00 24 9 Wirth, Pascal  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
C - C31 18.10 19:00 15 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  2 vs 9  Kotinurmi, Jalo  -
C - C32 18.10 20:30 15 9 Kerl, Tobias  9 vs 1  Sogular, Bulent   -
D - D25 18.10 20:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D26 18.10 20:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stojanovic, Jonny  -
D - D27 18.10 20:30 12 9 Soykara, Berk  9 vs 6  Kazin, Hasan   -
D - D28 18.10 20:30 14 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 4  Sozalp, Hasan   -
D - D29 18.10 20:30 11 9 Celikag, Mucahit  9 vs 2  Sunisioglulari, Ahmet   -
D - D30 18.10 20:30 9 9 Altinbas, Bulent  4 vs 9  Konuklu, Emir A  -
D - D31 18.10 20:30 24 9 Herzer, Mario  8 vs 9  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
D - D32 - - - 9 Leylek, Fırat  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 19.10 09:00 15 9 Kibaroglu, Eyllul  8 vs 9  Waernes, Even  -
A - A34 19.10 09:00 14 9 Kuloyants, Valery  7 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
A - A35 19.10 09:00 13 9 Bakici, Mehmet  5 vs 9  Alsuwaidi, Ali  -
A - A36 19.10 09:00 9 9 Althur, Onuc  9 vs 4  Nilsen, Jan Edvard   -
A - A37 19.10 09:00 8 9 Hadad, Yossi  1 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
A - A38 19.10 09:00 12 9 Mobilia, Nico  4 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A - A39 19.10 09:00 10 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  5 vs 9  Kanatlar, Saki  -
A - A40 19.10 09:00 7 9 Eren, Vahit Timur  9 vs 7  Charlaftis, Yiannis   -
B - B33 19.10 09:00 11 9 Zabit, Sertac  0 vs 9  Burford, Phil  -
B - B34 19.10 09:00 24 9 Ogaard, Mikael  9 vs 8  Hammer, Florian   -
B - B35 19.10 09:00 6 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali  7 vs 9  Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  -
B - B36 19.10 09:00 5 9 Alnar, Huseyin   5 vs 9  Nilsen, Jorgen  -
B - B37 19.10 09:00 4 9 Erbey, Harun  9 vs 6  Baykara, Onur   -
B - B38 19.10 09:00 3 9 Farinetti, Robert  4 vs 9  Koba, Christopher  -
B - B39 19.10 09:00 2 9 Eschment, Finn  9 vs 5  Stolka, Harald   -
B - B40 19.10 09:00 1 9 Prager, Christian  9 vs 4  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
C - C33 19.10 10:30 11 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  7 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
C - C34 19.10 10:30 8 9 Laverge, Karl  6 vs 9  Westerlund, Magnus  -
C - C35 19.10 10:30 3 9 Hagen, Henrik  9 vs 2  Budo, Pascal   -
C - C36 19.10 10:30 9 9 Abdulla, Omran  9 vs 5  Sprangers, Stefan   -
C - C37 19.10 10:30 7 9 Yaroshenko, Roman  6 vs 9  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
C - C38 19.10 10:30 12 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 2  Dogahan, Hakan   -
C - C39 19.10 10:30 13 9 Kotinurmi, Jalo  5 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C40 19.10 10:30 10 9 Kerl, Tobias  4 vs 9  Koylu, Sami Erkan  -
D - D33 19.10 10:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vinokyr, Yaroslav  -
D - D34 19.10 10:30 15 9 Stojanovic, Jonny  3 vs 9  Halttu, Jyri  -
D - D35 19.10 10:30 14 9 Soykara, Berk  1 vs 9  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
D - D36 19.10 10:30 24 9 Wolf, Jan  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
D - D37 19.10 10:30 2 9 Celikag, Mucahit  2 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
D - D38 19.10 10:30 6 9 Konuklu, Emir A  6 vs 9  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
D - D39 19.10 10:30 1 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  7 vs 9  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
D - D40 19.10 10:30 5 9 Leylek, Fırat  1 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 19.10 12:00 14 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 5  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
A - A42 19.10 12:00 4 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
A - A43 19.10 12:00 5 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A44 19.10 12:00 13 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 3  Ortmann, Oliver   -
B - B41 19.10 12:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 3  Jones, Richard   -
B - B42 19.10 12:00 11 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 4  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
B - B43 19.10 12:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 0  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
B - B44 19.10 12:00 9 9 Larsen, Stian  3 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
C - C41 19.10 12:00 8 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 5  Gama, Manuel   -
C - C42 19.10 12:00 12 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C - C43 19.10 12:00 24 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -
C - C44 19.10 12:00 3 9 Ullah, Matey  4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D41 19.10 12:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Kazakis, Alexander   -
D - D42 19.10 12:00 15 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 5  Souquet, Ralf   -
D - D43 19.10 12:00 6 9 Heck, Helmut  9 vs 6  Muratore, Bruno   -
D - D44 19.10 12:00 7 9 Malai, Nick  5 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 19.10 14:30 15 9 Waernes, Even  4 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
A - A46 19.10 14:30 9 9 Alsuwaidi, Ali  9 vs 5  Althur, Onuc   -
A - A47 19.10 14:30 24 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  5 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A - A48 19.10 14:30 8 9 Kanatlar, Saki  9 vs 7  Eren, Vahit Timur   -
B - B45 19.10 14:30 14 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 6  Ogaard, Mikael   -
B - B46 19.10 14:30 7 9 Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  9 vs 5  Nilsen, Jorgen   -
B - B47 19.10 14:30 5 9 Erbey, Harun  1 vs 9  Koba, Christopher  -
B - B48 19.10 14:30 4 9 Eschment, Finn  8 vs 9  Prager, Christian  -
C - C45 19.10 14:30 11 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  8 vs 9  Westerlund, Magnus  -
C - C46 19.10 14:30 10 9 Hagen, Henrik  3 vs 9  Abdulla, Omran  -
C - C47 19.10 14:30 3 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
C - C48 19.10 14:30 2 9 Saris, Ivar  8 vs 9  Koylu, Sami Erkan  -
D - D45 19.10 14:30 1 9 Vinokyr, Yaroslav  7 vs 9  Halttu, Jyri  -
D - D46 19.10 14:30 12 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  9 vs 3  He, Mario   -
D - D47 19.10 14:30 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 2  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
D - D48 19.10 14:30 6 9 Lauwereyns, Moritz  5 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 19.10 16:00 3 9 Mortier, Olivier  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
A - A50 19.10 16:00 15 9 Alsuwaidi, Ali  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
A - A51 19.10 16:00 24 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
A - A52 19.10 16:00 4 9 Kanatlar, Saki  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
B - B49 19.10 16:00 13 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 5  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
B - B50 19.10 16:00 9 9 Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  5 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
B - B51 19.10 16:00 8 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 4  Larsen, Stian   -
B - B52 19.10 16:00 14 9 Prager, Christian  2 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
C - C49 19.10 16:00 1 9 Westerlund, Magnus  4 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
C - C50 19.10 16:00 11 9 Abdulla, Omran  9 vs 4  Gama, Manuel   -
C - C51 19.10 16:00 6 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 2  Ullah, Matey   -
C - C52 19.10 16:00 5 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D - D49 19.10 16:00 10 9 Halttu, Jyri  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D50 19.10 16:00 2 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  3 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D51 19.10 16:00 7 9 Siekkinen, Jani  4 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
D - D52 19.10 16:00 12 9 Yildrim, Onur  6 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 19.10 18:30 11 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 2  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
SE - 02 19.10 18:30 15 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
SE - 03 19.10 18:30 7 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 3  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 04 19.10 18:30 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  6 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE - 05 19.10 18:30 24 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Souquet, Ralf   -
SE - 06 19.10 18:30 10 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 4  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
SE - 07 19.10 18:30 14 9 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE - 08 19.10 18:30 5 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 2  Abdulla, Omran   -
SE - 09 19.10 18:30 13 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 3  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE - 10 19.10 18:30 4 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 7  Jones, Richard   -
SE - 11 19.10 18:30 8 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 6  Koba, Christopher   -
SE - 12 19.10 18:30 3 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 8  Burford, Phil   -
SE - 13 19.10 18:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
SE - 14 19.10 18:30 1 9 Petroni, Fabio  4 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
SE - 15 19.10 18:30 9 9 Heck, Helmut  8 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
SE - 16 19.10 18:30 12 9 Alcaide, David  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 19.10 21:30 24 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 1  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 18 19.10 21:30 15 9 Gerwen, Andreas  8 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE - 19 19.10 21:30 7 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Das, Serge    -
SE - 20 19.10 21:30 9 9 Majid, Imran  8 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
SE - 21 19.10 21:30 13 9 Chamat, Marcus  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
SE - 22 19.10 21:30 10 9 Jentsch, Dominic  9 vs 8  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
SE - 23 19.10 21:30 11 9 Peach, Daryl  4 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
SE - 24 19.10 21:30 12 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 4  Gray, Mark   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 20.10 10:30 12 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 1  Muratore, Bruno   -
SE - 26 20.10 10:30 15 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 7  Melling, Chris   -
SE - 27 20.10 10:30 24 9 Koshovyi, Artem  5 vs 9  Jentsch, Dominic  -
SE - 28 20.10 10:30 10 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 1  Ouschan, Jasmin   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 20.10 14:00 24 9 Jungo, Dimitri  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 30 20.10 16:00 24 9 Jentsch, Dominic  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 20.10 18:00 24 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -