Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 0  Teutscher, Marco   -
A - A02 10.10 09:00 11 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  9 vs 5  Ahola, Sami   -
A - A03 10.10 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bermanec, Filip  -
A - A04 10.10 09:00 10 9 Alnar, Huseyin   3 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
A - A05 10.10 09:00 9 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 4  Drenth, Michel   -
A - A06 10.10 09:00 2 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 5  Bakici, Mehmet   -
A - A07 10.10 09:00 8 9 Ozen, Ilker  2 vs 9  Alharthi, Abdullah  -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A09 - - - 9 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 10.10 09:00 3 9 Dogahan, Hakan  2 vs 9  Yaroshenko, Roman  -
A - A11 10.10 09:00 7 9 Borankan, Huseyin  8 vs 9  Kubat, Cesur  -
A - A12 10.10 09:00 6 9 Izci, Izzet  1 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
A - A13 10.10 09:00 4 9 Sprangers, Stefan  9 vs 2  Demirkiran, Irfan   -
A - A14 10.10 09:00 12 9 Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  8 vs 9  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
A - A15 10.10 09:00 1 9 Aschauer, Thomas  9 vs 4  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B01 - - - 9 van den Berg, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 10.10 10:30 10 9 Hall, Christopher  8 vs 9  Hoiss, Tobias  -
B - B03 10.10 10:30 9 9 Yildrim, Onur  3 vs 9  Akdag, Ramazan  -
B - B04 10.10 10:30 8 9 Dulgeroglu, Emek  3 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
B - B05 10.10 10:30 6 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 3  Altur, Orcun   -
B - B06 10.10 10:30 5 9 Altur, Onuc  4 vs 9  Tinoco, Jorge  -
B - B07 10.10 10:30 4 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Sipkovski, Dejan   -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
B - B09 - - - 9 Gama, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 10.10 10:30 - 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B11 10.10 10:30 1 9 Alogla, Ageel  7 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
B - B12 10.10 10:30 11 9 Sozalp, Hasan  1 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
B - B13 10.10 10:30 12 9 Jones, Richard  5 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
B - B14 10.10 10:30 3 9 Koch, Sebastian  9 vs 5  Bjerke, Tom   -
B - B15 10.10 10:30 2 9 Ercan, Osman  6 vs 9  Crovetto, Gabriele  -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Peach, Daryl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 10.10 12:00 9 9 Kicikoglu, Ufuk  9 vs 4  Aygunlu, Rustem    -
C - C03 10.10 12:00 11 9 Coban, Caner  0 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
C - C04 10.10 12:00 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  6 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
C - C05 10.10 12:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 0  Sari, Mehmet   -
C - C06 10.10 12:00 - 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   0 vs FF  Regli, Ronald   -
C - C07 10.10 12:00 - 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
C - C09 - - - 9 Malai, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 10.10 12:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stojanovic, Jonny  -
C - C11 10.10 12:00 6 9 Kerl, Tobias  9 vs 1  Oezdenek, Asaf   -
C - C12 10.10 12:00 7 9 Dogu, Dogukan  2 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C13 10.10 12:00 12 9 Koba, Christopher  5 vs 9  Al-Hosani, Mohammed  -
C - C14 10.10 12:00 5 9 Soykara, Berk  9 vs 5  Mennini, Alberto   -
C - C15 10.10 12:00 8 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali  9 vs 5  Haapakoski, Jukka   -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 10.10 13:30 10 9 Strolis, Henrikas  5 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
D - D03 10.10 13:30 - 9 Nygren, Mats  0 vs DIS  Yukselir, Tolga   -
D - D04 10.10 13:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Teutscher, Marco  -
D - D05 10.10 13:30 1 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 2  Atalay, Acik   -
D - D06 10.10 13:30 2 9 Pavelko, Nikita  5 vs 9  Konuklu, Emir A  -
D - D07 10.10 13:30 3 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  9 vs 2  Laucci, Massimo   -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
D - D09 - - - 9 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 10.10 13:30 4 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  8 vs 9  Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil  -
D - D11 10.10 13:30 6 9 Eren, Vahit Timur  3 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
D - D12 10.10 13:30 12 9 Alnar, Mustafa  3 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
D - D13 10.10 13:30 11 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 1  Kivrak, Ferdal   -
D - D14 10.10 13:30 - 9 Larsson, Tomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D15 10.10 13:30 7 9 Kutlu, Celik  8 vs 9  Lysholm, Roger  -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 10.10 15:00 11 9   - 9 vs 4  Ozdemir, Ferdi   -
A - A18 10.10 15:00 6 9 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
A - A19 10.10 15:00 5 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 4  Poeschl, Thomas   -
A - A20 10.10 15:00 1 9 Alharthi, Abdullah  0 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A21 10.10 15:00 2 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 4  Yaroshenko, Roman   -
A - A22 10.10 15:00 7 9 Kubat, Cesur  3 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
A - A23 10.10 15:00 10 9 Sprangers, Stefan  9 vs 5  Mehmetcik, Berk   -
A - A24 10.10 15:00 3 9 Aschauer, Thomas  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B17 10.10 15:00 8 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 6  Hoiss, Tobias   -
B - B18 10.10 15:00 12 9 Akdag, Ramazan  4 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
B - B19 10.10 15:00 9 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 5  Tinoco, Jorge   -
B - B20 10.10 15:00 4 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
B - B21 10.10 16:30 4 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 2  Koylu, Sami Erkan   -
B - B22 10.10 16:30 12 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  5 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
B - B23 10.10 16:30 7 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 5  Koch, Sebastian   -
B - B24 10.10 16:30 5 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  2 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C17 10.10 16:30 11 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 5  Kicikoglu, Ufuk   -
C - C18 10.10 16:30 3 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani   -
C - C19 10.10 16:30 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  6 vs 9  Trabelsi, Mustapha   -
C - C20 10.10 16:30 1 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 6  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
C - C21 10.10 16:30 6 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Stojanovic, Jonny   -
C - C22 10.10 16:30 2 9 Kerl, Tobias  7 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C23 10.10 16:30 9 9 Al-Hosani, Mohammed  9 vs 3  Soykara, Berk   -
C - C24 10.10 16:30 10 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali  1 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D17 10.10 18:00 4 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Dorenburg, Marco   -
D - D18 10.10 18:00 5 9 Nygren, Mats  9 vs 4  Teutscher, Marco   -
D - D19 10.10 18:00 3 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 5  Konuklu, Emir A   -
D - D20 10.10 18:00 12 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  1 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D - D21 10.10 18:00 6 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil   -
D - D22 10.10 18:00 11 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 4  See, Huidji   -
D - D23 10.10 18:00 9 9 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
D - D24 10.10 18:00 1 9 Lysholm, Roger  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9   - 0 vs 0  Ahola, Sami   -
A - A26 10.10 18:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alnar, Huseyin   -
A - A27 10.10 18:00 7 9 Drenth, Michel  9 vs 7  Bakici, Mehmet   -
A - A28 - - - 9 Ozen, Ilker  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dogahan, Hakan  -
A - A30 10.10 18:00 10 9 Borankan, Huseyin  9 vs 0  Izci, Izzet   -
A - A31 10.10 18:00 2 9 Demirkiran, Irfan  7 vs 9  Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  -
A - A32 - - - 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hall, Christopher  -
B - B26 10.10 19:30 3 9 Yildrim, Onur  9 vs 4  Dulgeroglu, Emek   -
B - B27 10.10 19:30 4 9 Altur, Orcun  5 vs 9  Altur, Onuc  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Sipkovski, Dejan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B30 10.10 19:30 8 9 Alogla, Ageel  9 vs 6  Sozalp, Hasan   -
B - B31 10.10 19:30 10 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 6  Bjerke, Tom   -
B - B32 - - - 9 Ercan, Osman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aygunlu, Rustem   -
C - C26 10.10 19:30 9 9 Coban, Caner  7 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
C - C27 10.10 19:30 - 9 Sari, Mehmet  0 vs FF  Regli, Ronald   -
C - C28 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C30 10.10 19:30 5 9 Oezdenek, Asaf  9 vs 8  Dogu, Dogukan   -
C - C31 10.10 19:30 12 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 2  Mennini, Alberto   -
C - C32 - - - 9 Haapakoski, Jukka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Strolis, Henrikas  -
D - D26 10.10 19:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D27 10.10 19:30 11 9 Atalay, Acik  9 vs 4  Pavelko, Nikita   -
D - D28 - - - 9 Laucci, Massimo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
D - D30 10.10 19:30 1 9 Eren, Vahit Timur  9 vs 4  Alnar, Mustafa   -
D - D31 10.10 19:30 - 9 Kivrak, Ferdal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D32 - - - 9 Kutlu, Celik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 10.10 21:00 7 9 Ahola, Sami  9 vs 3  Aschauer, Thomas   -
A - A34 10.10 21:00 6 9 Alnar, Huseyin   6 vs 9  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
A - A35 10.10 21:00 1 9 Drenth, Michel  9 vs 6  Kubat, Cesur   -
A - A36 10.10 21:00 3 9 Ozen, Ilker  2 vs 9  Yaroshenko, Roman  -
A - A37 10.10 21:00 2 9 Dogahan, Hakan  9 vs 3  Alharthi, Abdullah   -
A - A38 10.10 21:00 12 9 Borankan, Huseyin  6 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
A - A39 10.10 21:00 9 9 Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  3 vs 9  Bermanec, Filip  -
A - A40 10.10 21:00 11 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  3 vs 9  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
B - B33 10.10 21:00 4 9 Hall, Christopher  9 vs 4  Crovetto, Gabriele   -
B - B34 10.10 21:00 10 9 Yildrim, Onur  3 vs 9  Koch, Sebastian  -
B - B35 10.10 21:00 5 9 Altur, Onuc  5 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
B - B36 10.10 21:00 8 9 Sipkovski, Dejan  6 vs 9  Koylu, Sami Erkan  -
B - B37 10.10 22:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
B - B38 10.10 22:30 12 9 Alogla, Ageel  2 vs 9  Tinoco, Jorge  -
B - B39 10.10 22:30 7 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 5  Akdag, Ramazan   -
B - B40 10.10 22:30 9 9 Ercan, Osman  3 vs 9  Hoiss, Tobias  -
C - C33 10.10 22:30 10 9 Aygunlu, Rustem   FF vs 0  Karanfiloglu, Ali  -
C - C34 10.10 22:30 6 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 2  Soykara, Berk   -
C - C35 10.10 22:30 5 9 Sari, Mehmet  1 vs 9  Kerl, Tobias  -
C - C36 10.10 22:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stojanovic, Jonny  -
C - C37 10.10 22:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
C - C38 10.10 22:30 4 9 Oezdenek, Asaf  0 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
C - C39 10.10 22:30 3 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
C - C40 10.10 22:30 2 9 Haapakoski, Jukka  8 vs 9  Kicikoglu, Ufuk  -
D - D33 11.10 09:00 10 9 Strolis, Henrikas  9 vs 3  Lysholm, Roger   -
D - D34 11.10 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D35 11.10 09:00 9 9 Atalay, Acik  0 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
D - D36 11.10 09:00 8 9 Laucci, Massimo  9 vs 8  Soleimanipirmorad, Soheil   -
D - D37 11.10 09:00 7 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  9 vs 6  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
D - D38 11.10 09:00 6 9 Eren, Vahit Timur  0 vs 9  Konuklu, Emir A  -
D - D39 11.10 09:00 1 9 Kivrak, Ferdal  6 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
D - D40 11.10 09:00 2 9 Kutlu, Celik  1 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 11.10 09:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 8  Chawki, Jim   -
A - A42 11.10 09:00 11 9 Muratore, Bruno  6 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
A - A43 11.10 09:00 3 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo   -
A - A44 11.10 09:00 4 9 Sprangers, Stefan  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B41 11.10 10:30 9 9 van den Berg, Nick  4 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
B - B42 11.10 10:30 12 9 Melling, Chris  6 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
B - B43 11.10 10:30 5 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem   -
B - B44 11.10 10:30 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  8 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C41 11.10 10:30 7 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
C - C42 11.10 10:30 2 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   2 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
C - C43 11.10 10:30 4 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -
C - C44 11.10 10:30 3 9 Al-Hosani, Mohammed  8 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D41 11.10 10:30 10 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Nygren, Mats   -
D - D42 11.10 10:30 8 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 3  Makkonen, Petri   -
D - D43 11.10 10:30 11 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Melkonyan, Babken   -
D - D44 11.10 10:30 6 9 Larsson, Tomas  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 11.10 12:30 12 9 Ahola, Sami  5 vs 9  Mehmetcik, Berk  -
A - A46 11.10 12:30 7 9 Drenth, Michel  6 vs 9  Yaroshenko, Roman  -
A - A47 11.10 12:30 8 9 Dogahan, Hakan  5 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
A - A48 11.10 12:30 10 9 Bermanec, Filip  8 vs 9  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
B - B45 11.10 12:30 3 9 Hall, Christopher  9 vs 4  Koch, Sebastian   -
B - B46 11.10 12:30 11 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  9 vs 2  Koylu, Sami Erkan   -
B - B47 11.10 12:30 5 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 6  Tinoco, Jorge   -
B - B48 11.10 12:30 6 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 5  Hoiss, Tobias   -
C - C45 11.10 12:30 2 9 Karanfiloglu, Ali  5 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
C - C46 11.10 12:30 1 9 Kerl, Tobias  9 vs 5  Stojanovic, Jonny   -
C - C47 11.10 12:30 9 9 Dalmatin, Karlo  3 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
C - C48 11.10 12:30 4 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 6  Kicikoglu, Ufuk   -
D - D45 11.10 14:30 10 9 Strolis, Henrikas  4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D46 11.10 14:30 9 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 5  Laucci, Massimo   -
D - D47 11.10 14:30 6 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  9 vs 5  Konuklu, Emir A   -
D - D48 11.10 14:30 5 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 4  Dorenburg, Marco   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 11.10 14:30 4 9 Mehmetcik, Berk  6 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
A - A50 11.10 14:30 2 9 Yaroshenko, Roman  0 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
A - A51 11.10 14:30 7 9 Poeschl, Thomas  8 vs 9  Sprangers, Stefan  -
A - A52 11.10 14:30 12 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  4 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
B - B49 11.10 14:30 3 9 Hall, Christopher  5 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
B - B50 11.10 14:30 11 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  2 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
B - B51 11.10 16:30 11 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
B - B52 11.10 16:30 12 9 Jones, Richard  7 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C - C49 11.10 16:30 10 9 Mortier, Olivier  4 vs 9  Trabelsi, Mustapha   -
C - C50 11.10 16:30 9 9 Kerl, Tobias  3 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
C - C51 11.10 16:30 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Al-Hosani, Mohammed   -
C - C52 11.10 16:30 1 9 Koba, Christopher  5 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D - D49 11.10 16:30 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  2 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D - D50 11.10 16:30 3 9 See, Huidji  9 vs 8  Nygren, Mats   -
D - D51 11.10 16:30 4 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  6 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
D - D52 11.10 16:30 5 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 1  Melkonyan, Babken   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 11.10 20:00 11 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 7  Teutscher, Marco   -
SE - 02 11.10 20:00 10 9 Gerwen, Andreas  6 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
SE - 03 11.10 20:00 9 9 Petroni, Fabio  8 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
SE - 04 11.10 20:00 8 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  See, Huidji   -
SE - 05 11.10 20:00 7 9 Putnik, Ivica  5 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
SE - 06 11.10 20:00 12 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Sprangers, Stefan   -
SE - 07 11.10 20:00 6 9 Gama, Manuel  5 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
SE - 08 11.10 20:00 5 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 5  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
SE - 09 11.10 21:00 12 9 Peach, Daryl  5 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 10 11.10 21:00 1 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE - 11 11.10 21:00 2 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 1  Trabelsi, Mustapha    -
SE - 12 11.10 21:00 3 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 8  Larsson, Tomas   -
SE - 13 11.10 21:00 4 9 Gray, Mark  4 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
SE - 14 11.10 21:00 10 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 7  Chawki, Jim   -
SE - 15 11.10 21:00 9 9 He, Mario  6 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
SE - 16 11.10 21:00 7 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 12.10 10:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 1  Melling, Chris   -
SE - 18 12.10 10:00 11 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 19 12.10 10:00 10 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 8  Drago, Tony   -
SE - 20 12.10 10:00 9 9 Makkonen, Petri  2 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 21 12.10 10:00 8 9 van den Berg, Nick  7 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE - 22 12.10 10:00 7 9 Malai, Nick  7 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
SE - 23 12.10 10:00 6 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 3  Burford, Phil   -
SE - 24 12.10 10:00 5 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 4  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 12.10 12:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Koshovyi, Artem   -
SE - 26 12.10 12:00 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 27 12.10 12:00 11 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE - 28 12.10 12:00 12 9 Aarts, Ivo  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 12.10 14:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  3 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 30 12.10 16:00 12 9 Muratore, Bruno  8 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 12.10 18:00 12 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Corrieri, Daniele   -