Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2014 - O9 - Sankt Johann - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 22.05 09:30 9 9 Trzesala, Stanislaw  4 vs 9  Burato, Fabrizio  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Kudlik, Piotr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kerl, Tobias  -
A - A04 22.05 09:30 2 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 2  Di Saverio, Alessio   -
A - A05 22.05 09:30 10 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  9 vs 0  Alajmi, Abdullah   -
A - A06 - - - 9 Fortunski, Marcel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alyousef, Abdullah  -
A - A08 22.05 09:30 11 9 Reithmeier, Fabian  9 vs 5  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo   -
B - B01 22.05 09:30 3 9 Piekarski, Konrad  3 vs 9  Kijlstra, Jelle  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huber, Richard  -
B - B04 22.05 09:30 12 9 Bracun, Franjo  3 vs 9  Belka, Jakob  -
B - B05 22.05 09:30 13 9 Knittel, Thomas  7 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B06 - - - 9 Di bari, Andrea  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ashley, Martin F.  -
B - B08 22.05 09:30 14 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 6  Wiatrowski, Bartlomiej   -
C - C01 22.05 09:30 18 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 4  Jukic, Daniel   -
C - C02 - - - 9 Lederer, Hartmann  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
C - C04 22.05 09:30 4 9 Piekarski, Krystian  8 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
C - C05 22.05 09:30 1 9 Alshaheen, Omar  9 vs 7  Stainko, Armin   -
C - C06 - - - 9 Schmitt, Stefan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Almutairi, Khaled   -
C - C08 22.05 09:30 5 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  6 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
D - D01 22.05 09:30 17 9 Braun, Johannes  5 vs 9  Laner, Florian  -
D - D02 - - - 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Guttenberger, Markus  -
D - D04 22.05 09:30 7 9 Haselmann, Christoph  4 vs 9  Seeliger, Ralf  -
D - D05 22.05 09:30 19 9 Aschauer, Thomas  1 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Manojlovic, Sascha  -
D - D08 22.05 09:30 6 9 Alblooshi, Sanad  1 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
E - E01 22.05 09:30 16 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 6  Engl, Moritz   -
E - E02 - - - 9 Caranica, Philipp  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suhanek, Tomislav  -
E - E04 22.05 09:30 20 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 8  Das, Serge    -
E - E05 22.05 09:30 8 9 Bartol, Michel  9 vs 5  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
E - E06 - - - 9 Lepke, Bjorn  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
E - E08 22.05 09:30 15 9 Drenth, Michel  4 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Cuartero, Alan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Azar, Senharip  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chamat, Marcus  -
F - F04 22.05 11:00 - 9 Wallner, Johann  DIS vs 0  Pavcek, Goran  -
F - F05 22.05 11:00 2 9 Alzaabi, Majid  6 vs 9  Kaczmarek, Paweł  -
F - F06 - - - 9 Alkhaldi, Fahed  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gassner, Guido  -
F - F08 22.05 11:00 6 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  3 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
G - G01 22.05 11:00 5 9 Weissenberger, Geronimo  9 vs 5  Pandur, Mirzet   -
G - G02 - - - 9 Boyling, Morten   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prado, Jose Luis  -
G - G04 22.05 11:00 18 9 De Leo, Andrea  2 vs 9  Pauritsch, Sven  -
G - G05 22.05 11:00 9 9 Stroetges, Wilfried  2 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
G - G06 - - - 9 Matrizi, Arjan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
G - G08 22.05 11:00 12 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   9 vs 1  Schober, Clemens   -
H - H01 22.05 11:00 15 9 Wilfling, Marcel  3 vs 9  Guttenberger, Daniel  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vasiljkovic, Zoran  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wolf, Jan  -
H - H05 22.05 11:00 3 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 1  Filippits, Norbert   -
H - H06 - - - 9 Matheis, Erich  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H08 22.05 11:00 13 9 Kudrna, Harald  2 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 22.05 11:00 20 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 4  Burato, Fabrizio   -
A - A10 22.05 11:00 7 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 3  van Lierop, Jan   -
A - A11 22.05 11:00 14 9 Rettenbacher, Florian  3 vs 9  Kerl, Tobias  -
A - A12 22.05 11:00 1 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 4  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
A - A13 22.05 11:00 19 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 1  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   -
A - A14 22.05 11:00 10 9 Fortunski, Marcel  6 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
A - A15 22.05 11:00 16 9 Arji, Samuel  4 vs 9  Alyousef, Abdullah  -
A - A16 22.05 11:00 17 9 Reithmeier, Fabian  2 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
B - B09 22.05 12:30 1 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
B - B10 22.05 12:30 2 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  3 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
B - B11 22.05 12:30 3 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 1  Huber, Richard   -
B - B12 22.05 12:30 4 9 Belka, Jakob  1 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
B - B13 22.05 12:30 5 9 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B14 22.05 12:30 11 9 Di bari, Andrea  0 vs 9  Karmastaji, Abdulla  -
B - B15 22.05 12:30 12 9 Alhosani, Mohammed  9 vs 1  Ashley, Martin F.   -
B - B16 22.05 12:30 8 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  7 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C09 22.05 12:30 18 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Mortier, Olivier   -
C - C10 22.05 12:30 17 9 Lederer, Hartmann  9 vs 4  Juvet, Eric   -
C - C11 22.05 12:30 13 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 4  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
C - C12 22.05 12:30 9 9 Dalmatin, Karlo  9 vs 6  Melkonyan, Babken   -
C - C13 22.05 12:30 6 9 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 9  Alshaheen, Omar  -
C - C14 22.05 12:30 19 9 Schmitt, Stefan  9 vs 5  Gillmeister, Paul   -
C - C15 22.05 12:30 10 9 Bjerke, Tom  2 vs 9  Almutairi, Khaled   -
C - C16 22.05 12:30 20 9 Hoeberl, Georg  5 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D09 22.05 12:30 15 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Laner, Florian  -
D - D10 22.05 12:30 16 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  4 vs 9  Cipriani, Danilo  -
D - D11 22.05 12:30 14 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 6  Guttenberger, Markus   -
D - D12 22.05 12:30 7 9 Seeliger, Ralf  3 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D - D13 22.05 14:00 1 9 Jungo, Dimitri  5 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
D - D14 22.05 14:00 3 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 8  Sawicki, Jakub    -
D - D15 22.05 14:00 7 9 Lacasta Machin, Eduardo  5 vs 9  Manojlovic, Sascha  -
D - D16 22.05 14:00 10 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -
E - E09 22.05 14:00 4 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 6  Trajdos, Woytek   -
E - E10 22.05 14:00 17 9 Caranica, Philipp  4 vs 9  Walter, Jacek  -
E - E11 22.05 14:00 15 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 5  Suhanek, Tomislav   -
E - E12 22.05 14:00 18 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf   -
E - E13 22.05 14:00 16 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Bartol, Michel   -
E - E14 22.05 14:00 9 9 Lepke, Bjorn  7 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
E - E15 22.05 14:00 8 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 4  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
E - E16 22.05 14:00 13 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
F - F09 22.05 14:00 20 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 2  Cuartero, Alan   -
F - F10 22.05 14:00 12 9 Azar, Senharip  6 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
F - F11 22.05 14:00 6 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Chamat, Marcus   -
F - F12 22.05 14:00 19 9 Pavcek, Goran  2 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
F - F13 22.05 14:00 5 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 8  Kaczmarek, Paweł   -
F - F14 22.05 14:00 11 9 Alkhaldi, Fahed  5 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
F - F15 22.05 14:00 14 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Gassner, Guido   -
F - F16 22.05 14:00 2 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 5  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
G - G09 22.05 15:30 20 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 3  Weissenberger, Geronimo   -
G - G10 22.05 15:30 2 9 Boyling, Morten   3 vs 9  Farina, Gordon  -
G - G11 22.05 15:30 11 9 Krivak, Christian  9 vs 2  Prado, Jose Luis   -
G - G12 22.05 15:30 4 9 Pauritsch, Sven  9 vs 5  Ortmann, Oliver   -
G - G13 22.05 15:30 6 9 Petroni, Fabio  7 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
G - G14 22.05 15:30 19 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 1  Klein, Andreas   -
G - G15 22.05 15:30 17 9 Kudlik, Marek  6 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
G - G16 22.05 15:30 9 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   1 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
H - H09 22.05 15:30 10 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 4  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
H - H10 22.05 15:30 14 9 Mscisz, Adam  1 vs 9  Strolis, Henrikas  -
H - H11 22.05 15:30 15 9 Salkauskas, Mindaugas  9 vs 7  Vasiljkovic, Zoran   -
H - H12 22.05 15:30 7 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 6  Aarts, Ivo   -
H - H13 22.05 15:30 8 9 Teutscher, Marco  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
H - H14 22.05 15:30 5 9 Matheis, Erich  4 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
H - H15 22.05 15:30 18 9 Dolenc, Boris  2 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H16 22.05 15:30 1 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 22.05 15:30 13 9 Trzesala, Stanislaw  4 vs 9  Reithmeier, Fabian  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Arji, Samuel  -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Marcel  -
A - A20 22.05 15:30 16 9 Di Saverio, Alessio  7 vs 9  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
A - A21 22.05 15:30 12 9 Alajmi, Abdullah  DIS vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rettenbacher, Florian  -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Lierop, Jan  -
A - A24 22.05 15:30 3 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  9 vs 6  Burato, Fabrizio   -
B - B17 22.05 17:00 17 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 8  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ashley, Martin F.  -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Di bari, Andrea  -
B - B20 22.05 17:00 19 9 Bracun, Franjo  2 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
B - B21 22.05 17:00 9 9 Knittel, Thomas  9 vs 5  Belka, Jakob   -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huber, Richard  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Crovetto, Gabriele  -
B - B24 22.05 17:00 10 9 Wiatrowski, Bartlomiej  1 vs 9  Kijlstra, Jelle  -
C - C17 22.05 17:00 12 9 Jukic, Daniel  3 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bjerke, Tom  -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gillmeister, Paul  -
C - C20 22.05 17:00 8 9 Piekarski, Krystian  6 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
C - C21 22.05 17:00 11 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 7  Melkonyan, Babken   -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juvet, Eric  -
C - C24 22.05 17:00 5 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  8 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
D - D17 22.05 17:00 13 9 Braun, Johannes  0 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lacasta Machin, Eduardo  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sawicki, Jakub   -
D - D20 22.05 17:00 6 9 Haselmann, Christoph  3 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
D - D21 22.05 17:00 18 9 Aschauer, Thomas  9 vs 6  Seeliger, Ralf   -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Guttenberger, Markus  -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
D - D24 22.05 17:00 2 9 Alblooshi, Sanad  4 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E17 22.05 17:00 15 9 Engl, Moritz  3 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lepke, Bjorn  -
E - E20 22.05 17:00 7 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 8  Bartol, Michel   -
E - E21 22.05 17:00 20 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf   -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suhanek, Tomislav  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Caranica, Philipp  -
E - E24 22.05 17:00 1 9 Drenth, Michel  6 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
F - F17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gassner, Guido  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alkhaldi, Fahed  -
F - F20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaczmarek, Paweł  -
F - F21 22.05 17:00 14 9 Alzaabi, Majid  9 vs 0  Pavcek, Goran   -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chamat, Marcus  -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Azar, Senharip  -
F - F24 22.05 17:00 4 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  5 vs 9  Cuartero, Alan  -
G - G17 22.05 18:30 9 9 Pandur, Mirzet  4 vs 9  Trabelsi, Mustapha   -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Marek  -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Klein, Andreas  -
G - G20 22.05 18:30 10 9 De Leo, Andrea  5 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
G - G21 22.05 18:30 12 9 Stroetges, Wilfried  1 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Prado, Jose Luis  -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boyling, Morten   -
G - G24 22.05 18:30 15 9 Schober, Clemens  9 vs 2  Weissenberger, Geronimo   -
H - H17 22.05 18:30 14 9 Wilfling, Marcel  6 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dolenc, Boris  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matheis, Erich  -
H - H20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Teutscher, Marco  -
H - H21 22.05 18:30 8 9 Filippits, Norbert  2 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vasiljkovic, Zoran  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
H - H24 22.05 18:30 5 9 Kudrna, Harald  1 vs 9  Guttenberger, Daniel  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 22.05 18:30 3 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 4  Kudlik, Piotr   -
A - A26 22.05 18:30 11 9 Kerl, Tobias  9 vs 5  Siekkinen, Jani   -
A - A27 22.05 18:30 4 9 Gerwen, Andreas  4 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
A - A28 22.05 18:30 7 9 Alyousef, Abdullah  1 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
B - B25 22.05 18:30 6 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -
B - B26 22.05 18:30 19 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 5  Alcaide, David   -
B - B27 22.05 18:30 18 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 5  Karmastaji, Abdulla   -
B - B28 22.05 18:30 1 9 Alhosani, Mohammed  5 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C25 22.05 18:30 16 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 3  Lederer, Hartmann   -
C - C26 22.05 18:30 13 9 Koniar, Jakub  2 vs 9  Dalmatin, Karlo  -
C - C27 22.05 18:30 17 9 Alshaheen, Omar  9 vs 0  Schmitt, Stefan   -
C - C28 22.05 18:30 2 9 Almutairi, Khaled   3 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D25 22.05 20:00 16 9 Laner, Florian  4 vs 9  Cipriani, Danilo  -
D - D26 22.05 20:00 12 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 5  Makkonen, Petri   -
D - D27 22.05 20:00 17 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D28 22.05 20:00 14 9 Manojlovic, Sascha  4 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
E - E25 22.05 20:00 4 9 Burford, Phil  7 vs 9  Walter, Jacek  -
E - E26 22.05 20:00 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E27 22.05 20:00 19 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Castelein, Cliff   -
E - E28 22.05 20:00 3 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 8  See, Huidji   -
F - F25 22.05 20:00 10 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 4  Cabello Ariza, Carlos   -
F - F26 22.05 20:00 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
F - F27 22.05 20:00 15 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Poeschl, Thomas   -
F - F28 22.05 20:00 18 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 2  Larsson, Tomas   -
G - G25 22.05 20:00 7 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 1  Farina, Gordon   -
G - G26 22.05 20:00 1 9 Krivak, Christian  3 vs 9  Pauritsch, Sven  -
G - G27 22.05 20:00 6 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 4  Matrizi, Arjan   -
G - G28 22.05 20:00 20 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  3 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
H - H25 22.05 20:00 11 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Strolis, Henrikas   -
H - H26 22.05 20:00 9 9 Salkauskas, Mindaugas  4 vs 9  Wolf, Jan  -
H - H27 22.05 20:00 8 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery   -
H - H28 22.05 20:00 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 22.05 21:30 1 9 Reithmeier, Fabian  7 vs 9  Arji, Samuel  -
A - A30 22.05 21:30 15 9 Fortunski, Marcel  9 vs 7  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   -
A - A31 22.05 21:30 10 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 3  Rettenbacher, Florian   -
A - A32 22.05 21:30 2 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 6  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo   -
B - B29 22.05 21:30 3 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 6  Ashley, Martin F.   -
B - B30 22.05 21:30 16 9 Di bari, Andrea  1 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
B - B31 22.05 21:30 12 9 Knittel, Thomas  9 vs 7  Huber, Richard   -
B - B32 22.05 21:30 7 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  9 vs 4  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
C - C29 22.05 21:30 19 9 Hoeberl, Georg  5 vs 9  Bjerke, Tom  -
C - C30 22.05 21:30 4 9 Gillmeister, Paul  1 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
C - C31 22.05 21:30 18 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 4  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
C - C32 22.05 21:30 8 9 Juvet, Eric  1 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
D - D29 22.05 21:30 5 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 0  Lacasta Machin, Eduardo   -
D - D30 22.05 21:30 20 9 Sawicki, Jakub   3 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
D - D31 22.05 21:30 9 9 Aschauer, Thomas  9 vs 4  Guttenberger, Markus   -
D - D32 22.05 21:30 13 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  7 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E29 23.05 09:00 17 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
E - E30 23.05 09:00 1 9 Lepke, Bjorn  8 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
E - E31 23.05 09:00 16 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 4  Suhanek, Tomislav   -
E - E32 23.05 09:00 15 9 Caranica, Philipp  9 vs 8  Trajdos, Woytek   -
F - F29 23.05 09:00 2 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 1  Gassner, Guido   -
F - F30 23.05 09:00 18 9 Alkhaldi, Fahed  4 vs 9  Kaczmarek, Paweł  -
F - F31 23.05 09:00 20 9 Alzaabi, Majid  4 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
F - F32 23.05 09:00 5 9 Azar, Senharip  5 vs 9  Cuartero, Alan  -
G - G29 23.05 09:00 9 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   4 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
G - G30 23.05 09:00 8 9 Klein, Andreas  2 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
G - G31 23.05 09:00 7 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 1  Prado, Jose Luis   -
G - G32 23.05 09:00 6 9 Boyling, Morten   4 vs 9  Schober, Clemens  -
H - H29 23.05 09:00 10 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  9 vs 6  Dolenc, Boris   -
H - H30 23.05 09:00 19 9 Matheis, Erich  2 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
H - H31 23.05 09:00 3 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 1  Vasiljkovic, Zoran   -
H - H32 23.05 09:00 4 9 Mscisz, Adam  6 vs 9  Guttenberger, Daniel  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 23.05 10:30 1 9 Arji, Samuel  3 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
A - A34 23.05 10:30 19 9 Fortunski, Marcel  9 vs 7  Kudlik, Piotr   -
A - A35 23.05 10:30 20 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 2  Alyousef, Abdullah   -
A - A36 23.05 10:30 2 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 4  Gerwen, Andreas   -
B - B33 23.05 10:30 6 9 Piekarski, Konrad  4 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
B - B34 23.05 10:30 7 9 Putnik, Ivica  2 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
B - B35 23.05 10:30 18 9 Knittel, Thomas  6 vs 9  Alhosani, Mohammed  -
B - B36 23.05 10:30 11 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  3 vs 9  Karmastaji, Abdulla  -
C - C33 23.05 10:30 17 9 Bjerke, Tom  9 vs 6  Koniar, Jakub   -
C - C34 23.05 10:30 8 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 1  Lederer, Hartmann   -
C - C35 23.05 10:30 12 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 6  Almutairi, Khaled    -
C - C36 23.05 10:30 13 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 1  Schmitt, Stefan   -
D - D33 23.05 10:30 14 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
D - D34 23.05 10:30 3 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 5  Laner, Florian   -
D - D35 23.05 10:30 15 9 Aschauer, Thomas  9 vs 8  Manojlovic, Sascha   -
D - D36 23.05 10:30 16 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  5 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
E - E33 23.05 12:00 9 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 8  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
E - E34 23.05 12:00 4 9 Das, Serge   4 vs 9  Burford, Phil  -
E - E35 23.05 12:00 7 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 6  See, Huidji   -
E - E36 23.05 12:00 10 9 Caranica, Philipp  0 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
F - F33 23.05 12:00 20 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
F - F34 23.05 12:00 12 9 Kaczmarek, Paweł  2 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
F - F35 23.05 12:00 8 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 6  Larsson, Tomas   -
F - F36 23.05 12:00 6 9 Cuartero, Alan  9 vs 6  Poeschl, Thomas   -
G - G33 23.05 12:00 11 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 0  Krivak, Christian   -
G - G34 23.05 12:00 3 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 5  Farina, Gordon   -
G - G35 23.05 12:00 2 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 4  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
G - G36 23.05 12:00 19 9 Schober, Clemens  4 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
H - H33 23.05 12:00 13 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  4 vs 9  Salkauskas, Mindaugas  -
H - H34 23.05 12:00 15 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 8  Strolis, Henrikas   -
H - H35 23.05 12:00 5 9 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H36 23.05 12:00 1 9 Guttenberger, Daniel  9 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 23.05 14:00 2 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 3  Kerl, Tobias   -
A - A38 23.05 14:00 4 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
B - B37 23.05 14:00 3 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
B - B38 23.05 14:00 19 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   5 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C37 23.05 14:00 13 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 2  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
C - C38 23.05 14:00 5 9 Alshaheen, Omar  9 vs 7  Cohen, Stephan   -
D - D37 23.05 14:00 12 9 Cipriani, Danilo  4 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
D - D38 23.05 14:00 11 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Silva, Miguel   -
E - E37 23.05 14:00 14 9 Walter, Jacek  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E38 23.05 14:00 20 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Filler, Joshua   -
F - F37 23.05 14:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
F - F38 23.05 14:00 17 9 Hybler, Roman  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
G - G37 23.05 14:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Pauritsch, Sven   -
G - G38 23.05 14:00 8 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 3  Peach, Daryl   -
H - H37 23.05 14:00 18 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 1  Wolf, Jan   -
H - H38 23.05 14:00 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 23.05 15:30 9 9 Siekkinen, Jani  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Marcel  -
A - A40 23.05 15:30 16 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 3  van Lierop, Jan   -
B - B39 23.05 15:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  3 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
B - B40 23.05 15:30 15 9 Alhosani, Mohammed  9 vs 7  Karmastaji, Abdulla   -
C - C39 23.05 15:30 11 9 Bjerke, Tom  5 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
C - C40 23.05 15:30 10 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 7  Mortier, Olivier   -
D - D39 23.05 15:30 6 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Jungo, Dimitri   -
D - D40 23.05 15:30 19 9 Aschauer, Thomas  7 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
E - E39 23.05 15:30 18 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 7  Burford, Phil   -
E - E40 23.05 15:30 14 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 8  Castelein, Cliff   -
F - F39 23.05 15:30 3 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Cabello Ariza, Carlos   -
F - F40 23.05 15:30 20 9 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 9  Cuartero, Alan  -
G - G39 23.05 15:30 8 9 Kudlik, Marek  5 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
G - G40 23.05 15:30 5 9 Ortmann, Oliver  6 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
H - H39 23.05 15:30 2 9 Salkauskas, Mindaugas  4 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
H - H40 23.05 15:30 13 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 2  Guttenberger, Daniel   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 23.05 18:00 9 9 Fortunski, Marcel  4 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
A - A42 23.05 18:00 6 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 5  Kerl, Tobias   -
B - B41 23.05 18:00 17 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 4  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
B - B42 23.05 18:00 2 9 Alhosani, Mohammed  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
C - C41 23.05 18:00 3 9 Muratore, Bruno  7 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
C - C42 23.05 18:00 19 9 Stainko, Armin  9 vs 7  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
D - D41 23.05 18:00 7 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 7  Silva, Miguel   -
D - D42 23.05 18:00 10 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 6  Cipriani, Danilo   -
E - E41 23.05 18:00 4 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 5  Filler, Joshua   -
E - E42 23.05 18:00 16 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 6  Walter, Jacek   -
F - F41 23.05 18:00 18 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
F - F42 23.05 18:00 5 9 Cuartero, Alan  1 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G41 23.05 18:00 20 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 5  Peach, Daryl   -
G - G42 23.05 18:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 5  Pauritsch, Sven   -
H - H41 23.05 18:00 1 9 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
H - H42 23.05 18:00 15 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 5  Wolf, Jan   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 01 23.05 21:00 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 7  Petroni, Fabio   -
SE02 23.05 21:00 2 9 Matrizi, Arjan  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE03 23.05 21:00 3 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE04 23.05 21:00 4 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 4  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE05 23.05 21:00 5 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  4 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE06 23.05 21:00 6 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Alshaheen, Omar   -
SE07 23.05 21:00 7 9 Stolka, Harald  7 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
SE08 23.05 21:00 9 9 Stainko, Armin  7 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
SE09 23.05 21:00 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  2 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
1 - 10 23.05 21:00 11 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
1 - 11 23.05 21:00 12 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 6  Turkowski, Michal   -
1 - 12 23.05 21:00 13 9 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
1 - 13 23.05 21:00 20 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  6 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
1 - 14 23.05 21:00 14 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 8  Jones, Richard   -
1 - 15 23.05 21:00 15 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 7  Batkowski, Sebastian   -
1 - 16 23.05 21:00 8 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 17 24.05 10:00 7 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 8  Majid, Imran   -
1 - 18 24.05 10:00 6 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
1 - 19 24.05 10:00 5 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  2 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
SE20 24.05 10:00 4 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  3 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
1 - 21 24.05 10:00 3 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE22 24.05 10:00 2 9 Corrieri, Daniele  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE23 24.05 10:00 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
SE24 24.05 10:00 20 9 Kazakis, Alexander  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 24.05 12:00 3 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE26 24.05 12:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
SE27 24.05 12:00 20 9 He, Mario  0 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE28 24.05 12:00 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 24.05 14:30 20 9 van den Berg, Nick  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
SE30 24.05 16:00 20 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 8  Feijen, Niels   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 31 24.05 18:00 20 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  1 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...