Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2014 - 09 - Portoroz - Slovenia

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 21.08 09:00 2 9 Moretti, Stefano  6 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Robinski, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alkhashawi, Mohammad  -
A - A04 - - - 9 Montpellier, Alex  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
A - A06 - - - 9 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
A - A08 21.08 09:00 1 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B01 21.08 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrnka, Ralf  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Sinkovec, Miha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dante, Massimo  -
B - B04 - - - 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Robina, Ivana  -
B - B06 - - - 9 Schneider, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
B - B08 21.08 09:00 - 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C01 21.08 09:00 5 9 Magi, Mark  7 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bajkovic, Drasko  -
C - C04 - - - 9 Haugen, Joakim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Georgiou, Marios  -
C - C08 21.08 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pittalis, Achilleas  -
D - D01 21.08 09:00 4 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran  9 vs 5  Crovetto, Gabriele   -
D - D02 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stolka, Harald  -
D - D04 - - - 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nanula, Carmine  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Fulcher, Jonni  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
D - D08 21.08 09:00 6 9 Muratovic, Alen  9 vs 1  Ciaghi, Massimo   -
E - E01 21.08 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Larsson, Tomas  -
E - E02 - - - 9 Mortier, Olivier  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erro, Hugo  -
E - E04 - - - 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Louka, George  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Solymosi, Gabor  -
E - E08 21.08 09:00 3 9 Konnaris, Costas  5 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
F - F01 21.08 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trajdos, Woytek  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Katsaras, Georgios  -
F - F04 - - - 9 Siekkinen, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czerwinsky, Martin  -
F - F06 - - - 9 Tangudd, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Darda, Goran  -
F - F08 21.08 09:00 7 9 Shcherbinin, Pavel  3 vs 9  Kerep, Damjan  -
G - G01 21.08 09:00 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Di bari, Andrea  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Cipriani, Danilo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Filler, Joshua  -
G - G04 - - - 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajc, Miha  -
G - G06 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kiladze, Mikhail  -
G - G08 21.08 09:00 8 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 8  Sawicki, Jakub    -
H - H01 21.08 09:00 9 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  3 vs 9  Serafimoski, Novo  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Kijlstra, Jelle  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dolenc, Boris  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Georgiou, Loukas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boyes, Karl  -
H - H06 - - - 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Brabin, Anthony  -
H - H08 21.08 09:00 10 9 Neves, Antonio  9 vs 7  Mihajlovski, Zivko   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 21.08 10:30 5 9 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
A - A10 21.08 10:30 9 9 Robinski, Mateusz  9 vs 4  Schmitt, Stefan   -
A - A11 21.08 10:30 6 9 Bjerke, Tom  9 vs 6  Alkhashawi, Mohammad   -
A - A12 21.08 10:30 11 9 Montpellier, Alex  7 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
A - A13 21.08 10:30 1 9 Petroni, Fabio  3 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
A - A14 21.08 10:30 12 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 1  Bianchini, Michele    -
A - A15 21.08 10:30 7 9 Fokin, Denis  7 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
A - A16 21.08 10:30 19 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 2  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
B - B09 21.08 10:30 14 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Mrnka, Ralf   -
B - B10 21.08 10:30 18 9 Sinkovec, Miha  9 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz   -
B - B11 21.08 10:30 20 9 Francois, Li  1 vs 9  Dante, Massimo  -
B - B12 21.08 10:30 17 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  4 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B13 21.08 10:30 16 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 0  Robina, Ivana   -
B - B14 21.08 10:30 21 9 Schneider, Michael  9 vs 1  Galasic, Mario   -
B - B15 21.08 10:30 15 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
B - B16 21.08 10:30 13 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
C - C09 21.08 12:00 8 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 3  Hoeberl, Georg   -
C - C10 21.08 12:00 4 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 4  Suhanek, Tomislav   -
C - C11 21.08 12:00 6 9 Miko, Balazs  0 vs DIS  Bajkovic, Drasko   -
C - C12 21.08 12:00 7 9 Haugen, Joakim  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
C - C13 21.08 12:00 9 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
C - C14 21.08 12:00 19 9 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  6 vs 9  Jukic, Daniel  -
C - C15 21.08 12:00 21 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 1  Georgiou, Marios   -
C - C16 21.08 12:00 12 9 Pittalis, Achilleas  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
D - D09 21.08 12:00 16 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 2  Vasiljkovic, Zoran   -
D - D10 21.08 12:00 20 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 5  Matrizi, Arjan   -
D - D11 21.08 12:00 18 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  6 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
D - D12 21.08 12:00 1 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 4  Aarts, Ivo   -
D - D13 21.08 12:00 17 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Nanula, Carmine   -
D - D14 21.08 12:00 3 9 Fulcher, Jonni  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D15 21.08 12:00 10 9 Huetter, Michael  6 vs 9  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
D - D16 21.08 12:00 2 9 Muratovic, Alen  9 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol   -
E - E09 21.08 13:30 6 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 4  Larsson, Tomas   -
E - E10 21.08 13:30 8 9 Mortier, Olivier  5 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
E - E11 21.08 13:30 4 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 2  Erro, Hugo   -
E - E12 21.08 13:30 13 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  6 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
E - E13 21.08 13:30 15 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 5  Louka, George   -
E - E14 21.08 13:30 20 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 5  Lutsker, Sergey   -
E - E15 21.08 13:30 10 9 Nowlan, Ashley  6 vs 9  Solymosi, Gabor  -
E - E16 21.08 13:30 11 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  9 vs 4  Majid, Imran   -
F - F09 21.08 13:30 1 9 Peach, Daryl  4 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
F - F10 21.08 13:30 5 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 3  Christopoulos, Savvas   -
F - F11 21.08 13:30 17 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 2  Katsaras, Georgios   -
F - F12 21.08 13:30 21 9 Siekkinen, Jani  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
F - F13 21.08 13:30 14 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 0  Czerwinsky, Martin   -
F - F14 21.08 13:30 3 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 7  La Vecchia, Alessandro   -
F - F15 21.08 13:30 16 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 0  Darda, Goran   -
F - F16 21.08 13:30 12 9 Kerep, Damjan  2 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
G - G09 21.08 15:30 3 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 4  Di bari, Andrea   -
G - G10 21.08 15:30 4 9 Cipriani, Danilo  9 vs 1  De Leo, Andrea   -
G - G11 21.08 15:30 5 9 Fortunski, Marcel  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
G - G12 21.08 15:30 6 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  8 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
G - G13 21.08 15:30 7 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 5  Zajc, Miha   -
G - G14 21.08 15:30 8 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
G - G15 21.08 15:30 9 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 5  Kiladze, Mikhail   -
G - G16 21.08 15:30 10 9 Bartol, Roberto  4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H - H09 21.08 15:30 11 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  3 vs 9  Serafimoski, Novo  -
H - H10 21.08 15:30 12 9 Kijlstra, Jelle  9 vs 3  Ciaghi, Thomas   -
H - H11 21.08 15:30 13 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 1  Dolenc, Boris   -
H - H12 21.08 15:30 14 9 Georgiou, Loukas  9 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas   -
H - H13 21.08 15:30 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  3 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
H - H14 21.08 15:30 15 9 Mscisz, Adam  9 vs 7  Vazzoler, Ricardo   -
H - H15 21.08 15:30 16 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  5 vs 9  Brabin, Anthony  -
H - H16 21.08 15:30 2 9 Neves, Antonio  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 21.08 17:00 4 9 Moretti, Stefano  4 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
A - A18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fokin, Denis  -
A - A19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bianchini, Michele   -
A - A20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Petroni, Fabio  -
A - A21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alkhashawi, Mohammad  -
A - A23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schmitt, Stefan  -
A - A24 21.08 17:00 1 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  4 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
B - B17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lichodziejewski, Michael  -
B - B18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
B - B19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Galasic, Mario  -
B - B20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Robina, Ivana  -
B - B21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
B - B22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Francois, Li  -
B - B23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erculj, Matjaz  -
B - B24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrnka, Ralf  -
C - C17 21.08 17:00 5 9 Magi, Mark  9 vs 4  Pittalis, Achilleas   -
C - C18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Georgiou, Marios  -
C - C19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
C - C20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
C - C21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haugen, Joakim  -
C - C22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suhanek, Tomislav  -
C - C24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hoeberl, Georg  -
D - D17 21.08 17:00 8 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  6 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huetter, Michael  -
D - D19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fulcher, Jonni  -
D - D20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nanula, Carmine  -
D - D21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aarts, Ivo  -
D - D22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
D - D23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
D - D24 21.08 17:00 10 9 Ciaghi, Massimo  9 vs 3  Vasiljkovic, Zoran   -
E - E17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Majid, Imran  -
E - E18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nowlan, Ashley  -
E - E19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
E - E20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Louka, George  -
E - E21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
E - E22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erro, Hugo  -
E - E23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mortier, Olivier  -
E - E24 21.08 17:00 3 9 Konnaris, Costas  6 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
F - F17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kerep, Damjan  -
F - F18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Darda, Goran  -
F - F19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  La Vecchia, Alessandro  -
F - F20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czerwinsky, Martin  -
F - F21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Siekkinen, Jani  -
F - F22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Katsaras, Georgios  -
F - F23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Christopoulos, Savvas  -
F - F24 21.08 17:00 2 9 Shcherbinin, Pavel  6 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
G - G17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bartol, Roberto  -
G - G18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kiladze, Mikhail  -
G - G19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajc, Miha  -
G - G21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
G - G22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Marcel  -
G - G23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Leo, Andrea  -
G - G24 21.08 17:00 11 9 Sawicki, Jakub   9 vs 2  Di bari, Andrea   -
H - H17 21.08 17:00 12 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  4 vs 9  Neves, Antonio  -
H - H18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
H - H19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vazzoler, Ricardo  -
H - H20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gerwen, Andreas  -
H - H22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dolenc, Boris  -
H - H23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ciaghi, Thomas  -
H - H24 21.08 17:00 13 9 Mihajlovski, Zivko  9 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 21.08 18:30 6 9 Cabello Ariza, Carlos  9 vs 7  Robinski, Mateusz   -
A - A26 21.08 18:30 4 9 Bjerke, Tom  2 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
A - A27 21.08 18:30 7 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery   -
A - A28 21.08 18:30 9 9 Koniar, Jakub  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B25 21.08 18:30 11 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 4  Sinkovec, Miha   -
B - B26 21.08 18:30 12 9 Dante, Massimo  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B27 21.08 18:30 14 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 7  Schneider, Michael   -
B - B28 21.08 18:30 1 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
C - C25 21.08 18:30 15 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 2  Poeschl, Thomas   -
C - C26 21.08 18:30 5 9 Miko, Balazs  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
C - C27 21.08 18:30 16 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 6  Jukic, Daniel   -
C - C28 21.08 18:30 17 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
D - D25 21.08 18:30 18 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 3  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
D - D26 21.08 18:30 13 9 Stolka, Harald  4 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
D - D27 21.08 18:30 3 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
D - D28 21.08 18:30 2 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   9 vs 8  Muratovic, Alen   -
E - E25 21.08 20:00 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Lechner, Maximilian   -
E - E26 21.08 20:00 9 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 6  Teutscher, Marco   -
E - E27 21.08 20:00 10 9 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
E - E28 21.08 20:00 19 9 Solymosi, Gabor  9 vs 4  Bruynooghe, Noel   -
F - F25 21.08 20:00 20 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
F - F26 21.08 20:00 12 9 Kudlik, Piotr  8 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
F - F27 21.08 20:00 14 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
F - F28 21.08 20:00 6 9 Bongers, Tobias  2 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
G - G25 21.08 20:00 15 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 1  Cipriani, Danilo   -
G - G26 21.08 20:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Das, Serge    -
G - G27 21.08 20:00 18 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 2  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
G - G28 21.08 20:00 11 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 5  Cohen, Stephan   -
H - H25 21.08 20:00 21 9 Serafimoski, Novo  9 vs 4  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
H - H26 21.08 20:00 16 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 3  Georgiou, Loukas   -
H - H27 21.08 20:00 8 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 1  Mscisz, Adam   -
H - H28 21.08 20:00 3 9 Brabin, Anthony  1 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 21.08 21:30 1 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 3  Fokin, Denis   -
A - A30 21.08 21:30 2 9 Bianchini, Michele   3 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
A - A31 21.08 21:30 5 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 6  Alkhashawi, Mohammad   -
A - A32 21.08 21:30 3 9 Schmitt, Stefan  0 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
B - B29 21.08 21:30 7 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  9 vs 5  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
B - B30 21.08 21:30 17 9 Galasic, Mario  9 vs 6  Robina, Ivana   -
B - B31 21.08 21:30 13 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 1  Francois, Li   -
B - B32 21.08 21:30 10 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 7  Mrnka, Ralf   -
C - C29 21.08 21:30 20 9 Magi, Mark  9 vs 5  Georgiou, Marios   -
C - C30 21.08 21:30 18 9 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  1 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
C - C31 21.08 21:30 - 9 Haugen, Joakim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C32 21.08 21:30 16 9 Suhanek, Tomislav  6 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
D - D29 21.08 21:30 21 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 3  Huetter, Michael   -
D - D30 21.08 21:30 8 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 3  Nanula, Carmine   -
D - D31 21.08 21:30 11 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 4  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
D - D32 21.08 21:30 15 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 4  Ciaghi, Massimo   -
E - E29 22.08 09:00 1 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 1  Nowlan, Ashley   -
E - E30 22.08 09:00 5 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 7  Louka, George   -
E - E31 22.08 09:00 6 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  6 vs 9  Erro, Hugo  -
E - E32 22.08 09:00 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  2 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
F - F29 22.08 09:00 7 9 Kerep, Damjan  9 vs 4  Darda, Goran   -
F - F30 22.08 09:00 8 9 La Vecchia, Alessandro  5 vs 9  Czerwinsky, Martin  -
F - F31 22.08 09:00 9 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 5  Katsaras, Georgios   -
F - F32 22.08 09:00 10 9 Christopoulos, Savvas  0 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
G - G29 22.08 09:00 11 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 3  Kiladze, Mikhail   -
G - G30 22.08 09:00 3 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 0  Zajc, Miha   -
G - G31 22.08 09:00 12 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 8  Fortunski, Marcel   -
G - G32 22.08 09:00 13 9 De Leo, Andrea  4 vs 9  Sawicki, Jakub   -
H - H29 22.08 09:00 14 9 Neves, Antonio  4 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
H - H30 22.08 09:00 2 9 Vazzoler, Ricardo  2 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H31 22.08 09:00 15 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 1  Dolenc, Boris   -
H - H32 22.08 09:00 16 9 Ciaghi, Thomas  8 vs 9  Mihajlovski, Zivko  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 22.08 10:30 7 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 5  Bjerke, Tom   -
A - A34 22.08 10:30 8 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 1  Robinski, Mateusz   -
A - A35 22.08 10:30 10 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 7  Koniar, Jakub   -
A - A36 22.08 10:30 2 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 6  Kuloyants, Valery   -
B - B33 22.08 10:30 11 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  9 vs 2  Dante, Massimo   -
B - B34 22.08 10:30 12 9 Galasic, Mario  5 vs 9  Sinkovec, Miha  -
B - B35 22.08 10:30 3 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
B - B36 22.08 10:30 14 9 Erculj, Matjaz  8 vs 9  Schneider, Michael  -
C - C33 22.08 10:30 15 9 Magi, Mark  1 vs 9  Miko, Balazs  -
C - C34 22.08 10:30 17 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 7  Poeschl, Thomas   -
C - C35 22.08 10:30 18 9 Haugen, Joakim  7 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C - C36 22.08 10:30 19 9 Hoeberl, Georg  9 vs 8  Jukic, Daniel   -
D - D33 22.08 10:30 20 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 4  Stolka, Harald   -
D - D34 22.08 10:30 21 9 Fulcher, Jonni  6 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
D - D35 22.08 10:30 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen   -
D - D36 22.08 10:30 4 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
E - E33 22.08 12:00 5 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 3  Teutscher, Marco   -
E - E34 22.08 12:00 7 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 7  Lechner, Maximilian   -
E - E35 22.08 12:00 8 9 Erro, Hugo  6 vs 9  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
E - E36 22.08 12:00 3 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 6  Muratore, Bruno   -
F - F33 22.08 12:00 9 9 Kerep, Damjan  7 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
F - F34 22.08 12:00 12 9 Czerwinsky, Martin  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
F - F35 22.08 12:00 18 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 7  Bongers, Tobias   -
F - F36 22.08 12:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Ortmann, Oliver   -
G - G33 22.08 12:00 14 9 Bartol, Roberto  8 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
G - G34 22.08 12:00 16 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Cipriani, Danilo   -
G - G35 22.08 12:00 6 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  8 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
G - G36 22.08 12:00 11 9 Sawicki, Jakub   8 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H33 22.08 12:00 10 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 7  Georgiou, Loukas   -
H - H34 22.08 12:00 13 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 5  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
H - H35 22.08 12:00 15 9 Gerwen, Andreas  4 vs 9  Brabin, Anthony  -
H - H36 22.08 12:00 17 9 Mihajlovski, Zivko  9 vs 6  Mscisz, Adam   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 22.08 14:30 11 9 Cabello Ariza, Carlos  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
A - A38 22.08 14:30 12 9 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B37 22.08 14:30 4 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
B - B38 22.08 14:30 13 9 Jones, Richard  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
C - C37 22.08 14:30 7 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
C - C38 22.08 14:30 14 9 Gama, Manuel  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
D - D37 22.08 14:30 15 9 Babica, Radoslaw  3 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
D - D38 22.08 14:30 16 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
E - E37 22.08 14:30 10 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Franco, Rui Edgar   -
E - E38 22.08 14:30 6 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  6 vs 9  Solymosi, Gabor  -
F - F37 22.08 14:30 3 9 Trajdos, Woytek  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
F - F38 22.08 14:30 5 9 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
G - G37 22.08 14:30 2 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 7  Filler, Joshua   -
G - G38 22.08 14:30 8 9 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H37 22.08 14:30 9 9 Serafimoski, Novo  9 vs 5  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
H - H38 22.08 14:30 1 9 Boyes, Karl  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 22.08 16:00 9 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
A - A40 22.08 16:00 6 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 6  van den Berg, Nick   -
B - B39 22.08 16:00 18 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  9 vs 5  Sinkovec, Miha   -
B - B40 22.08 16:00 1 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 1  Schneider, Michael   -
C - C39 22.08 16:00 19 9 Miko, Balazs  3 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
C - C40 22.08 16:00 15 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
D - D39 22.08 16:00 20 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 7  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
D - D40 22.08 16:00 13 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
E - E39 22.08 16:00 17 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 5  Lutsker, Sergey   -
E - E40 22.08 16:00 12 9 Bruynooghe, Noel  8 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
F - F39 22.08 16:00 7 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 5  Czerwinsky, Martin   -
F - F40 22.08 16:00 11 9 Siekkinen, Jani  7 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
G - G39 22.08 16:00 10 9 Das, Serge   4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G40 22.08 16:00 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H39 22.08 16:00 14 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  6 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H40 22.08 16:00 21 9 Brabin, Anthony  9 vs 2  Mihajlovski, Zivko   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 22.08 18:00 4 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
A - A42 22.08 18:00 8 9 Montpellier, Alex  5 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
B - B41 22.08 18:00 15 9 Lichodziejewski, Michael  5 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
B - B42 22.08 18:00 18 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 5  Hybler, Roman   -
C - C41 22.08 18:00 2 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  3 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
C - C42 22.08 18:00 9 9 Hoeberl, Georg  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
D - D41 22.08 18:00 5 9 Skowerski, Karol  5 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D - D42 22.08 18:00 14 9 Matrizi, Arjan  7 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
E - E41 22.08 18:00 12 9 Majid, Imran  2 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
E - E42 22.08 18:00 10 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 1  Franco, Rui Edgar   -
F - F41 22.08 18:00 13 9 Kudlik, Piotr  5 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
F - F42 22.08 18:00 17 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  Trajdos, Woytek   -
G - G41 22.08 18:00 11 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -
G - G42 22.08 18:00 1 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
H - H41 22.08 18:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
H - H42 22.08 18:00 7 9 Brabin, Anthony  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 01 22.08 21:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
SE02 22.08 21:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE03 22.08 21:00 5 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Gama, Manuel   -
SE04 22.08 21:00 2 9 Filler, Joshua  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE05 22.08 21:00 6 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  4 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
SE06 22.08 21:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 7  He, Mario   -
SE07 22.08 21:00 8 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 3  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE08 22.08 21:00 18 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 7  Salim-Giasar, Can    -
SE09 22.08 21:00 10 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  6 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
1 - 10 22.08 21:00 11 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 7  Solymosi, Gabor   -
1 - 11 22.08 21:00 12 9 Kazakis, Alexander  4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
1 - 12 22.08 21:00 13 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele   -
1 - 13 22.08 21:00 14 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Peach, Daryl   -
1 - 14 22.08 21:00 15 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 4  Turkowski, Michal   -
1 - 15 22.08 21:00 16 9 Serafimoski, Novo  5 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
1 - 16 22.08 21:00 3 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 7  Feijen, Niels   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 17 23.08 10:00 2 9 Boyes, Karl  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
1 - 18 23.08 10:00 3 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  3 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
1 - 19 23.08 10:00 4 9 Larsson, Tomas  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
SE20 23.08 10:00 5 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 7  Jones, Richard   -
1 - 21 23.08 10:00 6 9 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
SE22 23.08 10:00 7 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE23 23.08 10:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 3  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
SE24 23.08 10:00 8 9 Cabello Ariza, Carlos  8 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 23.08 12:00 3 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
SE26 23.08 12:00 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
SE27 23.08 12:00 1 9 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE28 23.08 12:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 23.08 14:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Chamat, Marcus   -
SE30 23.08 16:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats B.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 31 23.08 18:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...