Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EuroTour - 9 Ball - Open - Treviso - (BHR Treviso Hotel)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 01.10 09:00 7 9 Vettas, Evangelos  0 vs FF  Smit, Gilliano   -
A - A02 - - - 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 01.10 09:00 11 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 4  Mrnka, Ralf   -
A - A04 01.10 09:00 - 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav  0 vs DIS  Becker, Kevin   -
A - A05 01.10 09:00 10 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 4  van Soest, Danny   -
A - A06 - - - 9 Gallego, Enrique  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Gama, Manuel  -
A - A08 01.10 09:00 9 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  9 vs 2  Zalewski, Pawel   -
B - B01 01.10 09:00 2 9 Lai, Chinglong  5 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Turkowski, Michal  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 01.10 09:00 3 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 3  Kuik, Gerrie   -
B - B04 01.10 09:00 4 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  9 vs 0  Drenth, Michel   -
B - B05 01.10 09:00 5 9 Berendrecht, Nick  8 vs 9  Vandeplassche, Stephen  -
B - B06 01.10 09:00 6 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 6  Vyvey, Alain   -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
B - B08 01.10 09:00 1 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  3 vs 9  Worung, Jimmy  -
C - C01 01.10 10:30 1 9 Al-khashawi, Mohammad  8 vs 9  Conway, Alan  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Bongers, Tobias  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 01.10 10:30 2 9 Hospers, Robin  3 vs 9  Foster, Mark  -
C - C04 01.10 10:30 6 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  5 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
C - C05 01.10 10:30 10 9 Boschma, Hilbrand  5 vs 9  Braga, Mihai robert  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Vyvey, Dylan  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  van Dijk, Albert  -
C - C08 01.10 10:30 5 9 Ozver, Ayhan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D01 01.10 10:30 3 9 Szaszor, Mateusz  9 vs 7  Malai, Nick   -
D - D02 - - - 9 Silva, Miguel  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
D - D04 01.10 10:30 8 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 6  Ciprian, Gabriel   -
D - D05 01.10 10:30 7 9 Schimrock, Frank  6 vs 9  Aparicio-Gonzalez, Javier  -
D - D06 01.10 10:30 4 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 3  Alicus, Claudiu   -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Toader, Marian  -
D - D08 01.10 10:30 9 9 Ernst, Bruno  2 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
E - E01 01.10 10:30 11 9 van Adrichem, Ronald  4 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
E - E02 - - - 9 van der Sterren, Erik  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 01.10 12:00 2 9 Szaszor, Kamil  4 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
E - E04 01.10 12:00 3 9 Hopkin, David  9 vs 2  Canoniga, Alvaro   -
E - E05 01.10 12:00 11 9 Przybysz, Lukasz  7 vs 9  Penrose, Tom  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Ramkhelawan, Navin  -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van As, Rolf  -
F - F01 01.10 12:00 10 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  6 vs 9  Ranzburg, Adrian  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Koshovyi, Artem  -
F - F04 01.10 12:00 4 9 Misiak, Pawel  8 vs 9  Eckert, Ralph  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lupinski, Karol  -
F - F06 01.10 12:00 1 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 5  Janssen, Guido   -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
F - F08 01.10 12:00 6 9 Kijlstra, Jelle  5 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
G - G01 01.10 12:00 5 9 Prager, Christian  9 vs 1  File, Sandrino   -
G - G02 - - - 9 Drago, Tony  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 01.10 12:00 9 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 4  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge   -
G - G04 01.10 13:30 - 9 Grim, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G05 01.10 13:30 2 9 Abiven, John  7 vs 9  Klein, Richard  -
G - G06 01.10 13:30 3 9 Goetemann, Christian  3 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Pampuch, Rafal  -
G - G08 01.10 13:30 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Worthington, Andy  -
H - H01 01.10 13:30 4 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 5  Al-awadhi, Bader   -
H - H02 - - - 9 van Dijk, Lars  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Edwards, Matt  -
H - H04 01.10 13:30 5 9 Ladanyi, Ioan  7 vs 9  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
H - H05 01.10 13:30 7 9 Stolk, Roy  9 vs 3  Welsch, Jorg   -
H - H06 01.10 13:30 11 9 Dijcks, Jules  3 vs 9  Tyminski, Krzysztof  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Leisen, Steve  -
H - H08 01.10 13:30 6 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 2  de Lee, Davy   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 01.10 19:30 1 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Vettas, Evangelos   -
A - A10 01.10 13:30 8 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 4  Malaele, Ion Bogdan   -
A - A11 01.10 15:00 3 9 Mscisz, Adam  1 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
A - A12 01.10 15:00 2 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
A - A13 01.10 15:00 10 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 4  Lentz, Christoffer   -
A - A14 01.10 15:00 4 9 Gallego, Enrique  3 vs 9  Wit-de, Pepijn  -
A - A15 01.10 15:00 7 9 Dudanets, Maksim  3 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
A - A16 01.10 15:00 11 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  2 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
B - B09 01.10 15:00 1 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 2  Siekkinen, Jani   -
B - B10 01.10 15:00 9 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 3  Bogdanowicz, Tomasz   -
B - B11 01.10 15:00 5 9 Lepke, Bjorn  1 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
B - B12 01.10 15:00 8 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  5 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B13 01.10 15:00 6 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  9 vs 1  Vandeplassche, Stephen   -
B - B14 01.10 16:30 3 9 De Ruyter, Tim  2 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
B - B15 01.10 16:30 6 9 Soltau, Erik  7 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
B - B16 01.10 16:30 11 9 Worung, Jimmy  3 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C09 01.10 16:30 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Conway, Alan   -
C - C10 01.10 16:30 5 9 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C11 01.10 16:30 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 4  Foster, Mark   -
C - C12 01.10 16:30 9 9 Piekarski, Konrad  5 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
C - C13 01.10 16:30 10 9 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 9  Braga, Mihai robert  -
C - C14 01.10 16:30 7 9 Vyvey, Dylan  4 vs 9  Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel  -
C - C15 01.10 16:30 2 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 0  van Dijk, Albert   -
C - C16 01.10 16:30 8 9 Ozver, Ayhan  3 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D09 01.10 18:00 5 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
D - D10 01.10 18:00 11 9 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D - D11 01.10 18:00 1 9 Kasemchaiyanan, Molrudee  0 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
D - D12 01.10 18:00 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  2 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D - D13 01.10 18:00 9 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 4  Aparicio-Gonzalez, Javier   -
D - D14 01.10 18:00 3 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 0  Armer, Brett   -
D - D15 01.10 18:00 7 9 Hensens, Joram  6 vs 9  Toader, Marian  -
D - D16 01.10 18:00 10 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  3 vs 9  He, Mario  -
E - E09 01.10 18:00 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 3  Madsen, Andreas    -
E - E10 01.10 18:00 4 9 van der Sterren, Erik  2 vs 9  Wolf, Jan  -
E - E11 01.10 18:00 8 9 Oosterlaak, Edt  1 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
E - E12 01.10 19:30 2 9 Hopkin, David  6 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
E - E13 01.10 19:30 3 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Penrose, Tom   -
E - E14 01.10 19:30 8 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  9 vs 2  Pavelko, Nikita   -
E - E15 01.10 19:30 6 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Ramkhelawan, Navin   -
E - E16 01.10 19:30 7 9 van As, Rolf  0 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
F - F09 01.10 19:30 9 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Ranzburg, Adrian   -
F - F10 01.10 13:30 9 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  9 vs 4  Leeflang, Mozes   -
F - F11 01.10 19:30 5 9 Fulcher, Jonni  2 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
F - F12 01.10 19:30 10 9 Eckert, Ralph  9 vs 6  Das, Serge    -
F - F13 01.10 19:30 11 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 6  Lupinski, Karol   -
F - F14 01.10 19:30 4 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 5  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
F - F15 01.10 21:00 1 9 Dane, Frank  0 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
F - F16 01.10 21:00 11 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
G - G09 01.10 21:00 10 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Prager, Christian   -
G - G10 01.10 21:00 8 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
G - G11 01.10 21:00 7 9 Rempe, Jan  2 vs 9  Hammer, Florian  -
G - G12 01.10 21:00 5 9 Grim, Kristina  1 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G13 01.10 21:00 6 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 4  Klein, Richard   -
G - G14 01.10 21:00 4 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 1  Matikainen, Casper   -
G - G15 01.10 21:00 9 9 Halaby, Fauzi  9 vs 4  Pampuch, Rafal   -
G - G16 01.10 21:00 3 9 Worthington, Andy  3 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H09 01.10 21:00 2 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Koniar, Jakub   -
H - H10 01.10 22:30 1 9 van Dijk, Lars  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
H - H11 01.10 22:30 2 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 8  Edwards, Matt   -
H - H12 01.10 22:30 9 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   8 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
H - H13 01.10 22:30 7 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  3 vs 9  Stolk, Roy  -
H - H14 01.10 22:30 11 9 Tyminski, Krzysztof  4 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
H - H15 01.10 22:30 4 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  7 vs 9  Leisen, Steve  -
H - H16 01.10 22:30 8 9 Melkonyan, Babken  4 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 01.10 22:30 5 9 Smit, Gilliano  3 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
A - A19 01.10 22:30 3 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 7  Gallego, Enrique   -
A - A20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
A - A21 01.10 22:30 6 9 van Soest, Danny  9 vs 7  Derbilov, Viacheslav   -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Malaele, Ion Bogdan  -
A - A24 02.10 09:00 11 9 Zalewski, Pawel  4 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
B - B17 02.10 09:00 2 9 Lai, Chinglong  5 vs 9  Worung, Jimmy  -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Soltau, Erik  -
B - B19 02.10 09:00 3 9 Kuik, Gerrie  1 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
B - B20 02.10 09:00 4 9 Drenth, Michel  9 vs 0  Vandeplassche, Stephen   -
B - B21 02.10 09:00 5 9 Berendrecht, Nick  3 vs 9  Ovidiu, Cristea  -
B - B22 02.10 09:00 6 9 Vyvey, Alain  6 vs 9  Lepke, Bjorn  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Bogdanowicz, Tomasz  -
B - B24 02.10 09:00 7 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  5 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
C - C17 02.10 09:00 8 9 Al-khashawi, Mohammad  3 vs 9  Ozver, Ayhan  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  van Dijk, Albert  -
C - C19 02.10 09:00 9 9 Hospers, Robin  6 vs 9  Vyvey, Dylan  -
C - C20 02.10 09:00 10 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory  1 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
C - C21 02.10 09:00 1 9 Boschma, Hilbrand  5 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Foster, Mark  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Bongers, Tobias  -
C - C24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Conway, Alan  -
D - D17 02.10 10:30 1 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 6  Batkowski, Sebastian   -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Hensens, Joram  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Armer, Brett  -
D - D20 02.10 10:30 8 9 Ciprian, Gabriel  9 vs 4  Aparicio-Gonzalez, Javier   -
D - D21 02.10 10:30 3 9 Schimrock, Frank  4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D22 02.10 10:30 6 9 Alicus, Claudiu  9 vs 4  Kasemchaiyanan, Molrudee   -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Silva, Miguel  -
D - D24 02.10 10:30 4 9 Ernst, Bruno  5 vs 9  Szaszor, Mateusz  -
E - E17 02.10 10:30 11 9 van Adrichem, Ronald  8 vs 9  van As, Rolf  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Ramkhelawan, Navin  -
E - E19 02.10 10:30 7 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 2  Pavelko, Nikita   -
E - E20 02.10 10:30 10 9 Canoniga, Alvaro  4 vs 9  Penrose, Tom  -
E - E21 02.10 10:30 2 9 Przybysz, Lukasz  8 vs 9  Hopkin, David  -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Oosterlaak, Edt  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  van der Sterren, Erik  -
E - E24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Madsen, Andreas   -
F - F17 02.10 12:00 3 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  4 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Dane, Frank  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
F - F20 02.10 12:00 4 9 Misiak, Pawel  4 vs 9  Lupinski, Karol  -
F - F21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
F - F22 02.10 12:00 8 9 Janssen, Guido  6 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Leeflang, Mozes  -
F - F24 02.10 12:00 5 9 Kijlstra, Jelle  8 vs 9  Ranzburg, Adrian  -
G - G17 02.10 12:00 6 9 File, Sandrino  2 vs 9  Worthington, Andy  -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Pampuch, Rafal  -
G - G19 02.10 12:00 1 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  5 vs 9  Matikainen, Casper  -
G - G20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Klein, Richard  -
G - G21 02.10 12:00 9 9 Abiven, John  5 vs 9  Grim, Kristina  -
G - G22 02.10 12:00 10 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 6  Rempe, Jan   -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
G - G24 02.10 12:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  5 vs 9  Prager, Christian  -
H - H17 02.10 13:30 2 9 Al-awadhi, Bader  9 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken   -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tyminski, Krzysztof  -
H - H20 02.10 13:30 4 9 Ladanyi, Ioan  6 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
H - H21 02.10 13:30 6 9 Welsch, Jorg  7 vs 9  Salim-Giasar, Can   -
H - H22 02.10 13:30 3 9 Dijcks, Jules  2 vs 9  Edwards, Matt  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  van Dijk, Lars  -
H - H24 02.10 13:30 7 9 de Lee, Davy  2 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 02.10 13:30 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Ludwig , Sebastian    -
A - A26 02.10 13:30 9 9 Kudlik, Marek  1 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
A - A27 02.10 13:30 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Wit-de, Pepijn   -
A - A28 02.10 13:30 11 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 4  Teutscher, Marco   -
B - B25 02.10 13:30 5 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 5  Turkowski, Michal   -
B - B26 02.10 13:30 1 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  5 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B27 02.10 15:00 3 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  9 vs 8  Chawki, Jim   -
B - B28 02.10 15:00 8 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
C - C25 02.10 15:00 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C26 02.10 15:00 7 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 8  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
C - C27 02.10 15:00 4 9 Braga, Mihai robert  9 vs 2  Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel   -
C - C28 02.10 15:00 9 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  1 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D25 02.10 15:00 10 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  7 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D - D26 02.10 15:00 11 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 6  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
D - D27 02.10 15:00 6 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 2  van Lierop, Jan   -
D - D28 02.10 15:00 5 9 Toader, Marian  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
E - E25 02.10 15:00 2 9 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 9  Wolf, Jan  -
E - E26 02.10 16:30 4 9 Vogel, Marko  4 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
E - E27 02.10 16:30 11 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 3  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
E - E28 02.10 16:30 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
F - F25 02.10 16:30 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 1  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
F - F26 02.10 16:30 6 9 Koshovyi, Artem  9 vs 4  Eckert, Ralph   -
F - F27 02.10 16:30 8 9 Jones, Richard  7 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
F - F28 02.10 16:30 7 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  3 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
G - G25 02.10 16:30 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  6 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
G - G26 02.10 16:30 9 9 Hammer, Florian  3 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G27 02.10 16:30 5 9 Kudlik, Piotr  8 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
G - G28 02.10 16:30 2 9 Halaby, Fauzi  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H25 02.10 18:00 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  2 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
H - H26 02.10 18:00 6 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
H - H27 02.10 18:00 8 9 Stolk, Roy  9 vs 3  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
H - H28 02.10 18:00 4 9 Leisen, Steve  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 02.10 18:00 10 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  2 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
A - A30 02.10 18:00 11 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 8  Lentz, Christoffer   -
A - A31 02.10 18:00 2 9 van Soest, Danny  2 vs 9  Mscisz, Adam  -
A - A32 02.10 18:00 3 9 Malaele, Ion Bogdan  1 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
B - B29 02.10 18:00 7 9 Worung, Jimmy  9 vs 1  Soltau, Erik   -
B - B30 02.10 18:00 5 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Drenth, Michel   -
B - B31 02.10 18:00 9 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  9 vs 3  Lepke, Bjorn   -
B - B32 02.10 19:30 9 9 Bogdanowicz, Tomasz  2 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
C - C29 02.10 19:30 5 9 Ozver, Ayhan  9 vs 0  van Dijk, Albert   -
C - C30 02.10 19:30 11 9 Vyvey, Dylan  2 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
C - C31 02.10 19:30 2 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 8  Foster, Mark   -
C - C32 02.10 19:30 3 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 1  Conway, Alan   -
D - D29 02.10 19:30 8 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Hensens, Joram   -
D - D30 02.10 19:30 7 9 Armer, Brett  3 vs 9  Ciprian, Gabriel  -
D - D31 02.10 19:30 1 9 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 9  Alicus, Claudiu  -
D - D32 02.10 19:30 4 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
E - E29 02.10 19:30 6 9 van As, Rolf  9 vs 6  Ramkhelawan, Navin   -
E - E30 02.10 19:30 10 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 5  Penrose, Tom   -
E - E31 02.10 21:00 10 9 Hopkin, David  9 vs 0  Oosterlaak, Edt   -
E - E32 02.10 21:00 9 9 van der Sterren, Erik  2 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
F - F29 02.10 21:00 2 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 0  Dane, Frank   -
F - F30 02.10 21:00 4 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 3  Lupinski, Karol   -
F - F31 02.10 21:00 3 9 Das, Serge   8 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
F - F32 02.10 21:00 7 9 Leeflang, Mozes  6 vs 9  Ranzburg, Adrian  -
G - G29 02.10 21:00 6 9 Worthington, Andy  9 vs 3  Pampuch, Rafal   -
G - G30 02.10 21:00 8 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 2  Klein, Richard   -
G - G31 02.10 21:00 5 9 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
G - G32 02.10 21:00 11 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   6 vs 9  Prager, Christian  -
H - H29 02.10 21:00 1 9 Al-awadhi, Bader  9 vs 6  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
H - H30 02.10 22:30 3 9 Tyminski, Krzysztof  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
H - H31 02.10 22:30 4 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   9 vs 2  Edwards, Matt   -
H - H32 02.10 22:30 11 9 van Dijk, Lars  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 02.10 22:30 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek   -
A - A34 02.10 22:30 - 9 Mrnka, Ralf  1 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -
A - A35 02.10 22:30 1 9 Mscisz, Adam  1 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
A - A36 02.10 22:30 10 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 7  Wit-de, Pepijn   -
B - B33 02.10 22:30 8 9 Worung, Jimmy  6 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
B - B34 02.10 22:30 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  4 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
B - B35 02.10 22:30 9 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  9 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
B - B36 02.10 22:30 2 9 Siekkinen, Jani  6 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
C - C33 03.10 09:00 6 9 Ozver, Ayhan  3 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
C - C34 03.10 09:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
C - C35 03.10 09:00 3 9 Piekarski, Konrad  5 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
C - C36 03.10 09:00 4 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 4  Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel   -
D - D33 03.10 09:00 5 9 Malai, Nick  0 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D - D34 03.10 09:00 1 9 Ciprian, Gabriel  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D35 03.10 09:00 7 9 Alicus, Claudiu  7 vs 9  Toader, Marian  -
D - D36 03.10 09:00 8 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 3  van Lierop, Jan   -
E - E33 03.10 09:00 9 9 van As, Rolf  3 vs 9  Vogel, Marko  -
E - E34 03.10 09:00 10 9 Szaszor, Kamil  2 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E35 03.10 09:00 11 9 Hopkin, David  5 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E36 03.10 10:30 4 9 Madsen, Andreas   7 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
F - F33 03.10 10:30 6 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 6  Eckert, Ralph   -
F - F34 03.10 10:30 9 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 2  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
F - F35 03.10 10:30 10 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 6  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
F - F36 03.10 10:30 2 9 Ranzburg, Adrian  2 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
G - G33 03.10 10:30 8 9 Worthington, Andy  9 vs 6  Hammer, Florian   -
G - G34 03.10 10:30 1 9 Matikainen, Casper  3 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G35 03.10 10:30 11 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 7  Halaby, Fauzi   -
G - G36 03.10 10:30 5 9 Prager, Christian  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
H - H33 03.10 10:30 7 9 Al-awadhi, Bader  9 vs 5  Poeschl, Thomas   -
H - H34 03.10 10:30 3 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 5  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
H - H35 03.10 12:00 11 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   0 vs FF  Leisen, Steve   -
H - H36 03.10 12:00 5 9 Koniar, Jakub  6 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 03.10 12:00 2 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 7  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
A - A38 03.10 12:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 7  Gama, Manuel   -
B - B37 03.10 12:00 4 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B38 03.10 12:00 3 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  7 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
C - C37 03.10 12:00 8 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 3  Mortier, Olivier   -
C - C38 03.10 12:00 10 9 Braga, Mihai robert  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D37 03.10 12:00 9 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 5  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
D - D38 03.10 12:00 6 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 3  He, Mario   -
E - E37 03.10 12:00 7 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 7  Tangudd, Daniel   -
E - E38 03.10 13:30 8 9 Peach, Daryl  5 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
F - F37 03.10 13:30 5 9 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
F - F38 03.10 13:30 2 9 Trajdos, Woytek  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
G - G37 03.10 13:30 3 9 Drago, Tony  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G38 03.10 13:30 9 9 Grilo, Joao  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H37 03.10 13:30 6 9 Filler, Joshua  4 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
H - H38 03.10 13:30 1 9 Stolk, Roy  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 03.10 13:30 4 9 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -
A - A40 03.10 13:30 10 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 6  Vettas, Evangelos   -
B - B39 03.10 13:30 7 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  7 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
B - B40 03.10 13:30 11 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  9 vs 6  Chawki, Jim   -
C - C39 03.10 15:00 1 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  3 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
C - C40 03.10 15:00 7 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 5  Bongers, Tobias   -
D - D39 03.10 15:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D40 03.10 15:00 9 9 Toader, Marian  9 vs 5  Silva, Miguel   -
E - E39 03.10 15:00 3 9 Vogel, Marko  1 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E40 03.10 15:00 5 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 3  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
F - F39 03.10 15:00 6 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 2  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
F - F40 03.10 15:00 10 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 5  Jones, Richard   -
G - G39 03.10 15:00 2 9 Worthington, Andy  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G40 03.10 15:00 11 9 Goetemann, Christian  6 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
H - H39 03.10 15:00 8 9 Al-awadhi, Bader  9 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
H - H40 03.10 16:30 2 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   9 vs 4  Seroshtan, Andrey   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 03.10 16:30 3 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 7  Gama, Manuel   -
A - A42 03.10 16:30 1 9 Teutscher, Marco  3 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B41 03.10 16:30 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  4 vs 9  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
B - B42 03.10 16:30 6 9 Ovidiu, Cristea  3 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
C - C41 03.10 16:30 4 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Braga, Mihai robert   -
C - C42 03.10 16:30 9 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 4  Mortier, Olivier   -
D - D41 03.10 16:30 10 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  He, Mario   -
D - D42 03.10 16:30 11 9 Toader, Marian  1 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
E - E41 03.10 16:30 7 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 8  Peach, Daryl   -
E - E42 03.10 16:30 8 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 8  Tangudd, Daniel   -
F - F41 03.10 18:00 9 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 3  Trajdos, Woytek   -
F - F42 03.10 18:00 2 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf   -
G - G41 03.10 18:00 6 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  6 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
G - G42 03.10 18:00 11 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 8  Drago, Tony   -
H - H41 03.10 18:00 1 9 Al-awadhi, Bader  9 vs 8  Stolk, Roy   -
H - H42 03.10 18:00 5 9 Salim-Giasar, Can   9 vs 7  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 03.10 20:30 1 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE - 02 03.10 20:30 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
SE - 03 03.10 20:30 10 9 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
SE - 04 03.10 20:30 4 9 Kudlik, Piotr  2 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
SE - 05 03.10 20:30 5 9 Gorst, Fedor  4 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 06 03.10 20:30 6 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
SE - 07 03.10 20:30 7 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 2  Al-awadhi, Bader   -
SE - 08 03.10 20:30 11 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 09 03.10 22:00 6 9 Wolf, Jan  8 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -
SE - 10 03.10 22:00 4 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 8  Alcaide, David   -
SE - 11 03.10 22:00 5 9 Koshovyi, Artem  7 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
SE - 12 03.10 22:00 9 9 Grilo, Joao  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 13 03.10 22:00 3 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 3  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
SE - 14 03.10 22:00 7 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 15 03.10 22:00 8 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 7  Salim-Giasar, Can    -
SE - 16 03.10 22:00 2 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 04.10 10:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 18 04.10 10:00 3 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 3  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 19 04.10 10:00 4 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 8  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 20 04.10 10:00 5 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 4  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE - 21 04.10 10:00 8 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 5  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
SE - 22 04.10 10:00 9 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 23 04.10 10:00 10 9 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 24 04.10 10:00 11 9 Ortmann, Oliver  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 04.10 12:00 10 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  6 vs 9  Fulcher, Jonni  -
SE - 26 04.10 12:00 9 9 van den Berg, Nick  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE - 27 04.10 12:00 11 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 5  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 28 04.10 12:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Gray, Mark   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 04.10 14:00 1 9 Fulcher, Jonni  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE - 30 04.10 16:00 1 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 04.10 18:00 1 9 Majid, Imran  2 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -