Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 14.04 09:00 23 9 Veltman, Dennis  9 vs 6  Al-khashawi, Mohammad   -
A - A03 14.04 09:00 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 7  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
A - A04 14.04 09:00 3 9 Kaiser, Uwe  9 vs 3  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
A - A05 - - - 9 Johanning, Nils  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A06 14.04 09:00 4 9 De Lee, Davy  8 vs 9  Sanderson, Elliott  -
A - A07 14.04 09:00 5 9 Schoepf, Daniel  7 vs 9  Al-Rashidi, Fawwaz  -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
A - A09 - - - 9 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 14.04 09:00 6 9 Bjerke, Tom  9 vs 4  Schuler, Joachim   -
A - A11 14.04 09:00 13 9 Seldenslach, Thibaut  1 vs 9  Bolten, Dennis  -
A - A12 14.04 09:00 8 9 Belhaj, Reda  7 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
A - A13 14.04 09:00 9 9 Sousa, Guilherme  9 vs 3  Abdulla, Omran-Salem   -
A - A14 14.04 09:00 10 9 Pomberger, Patrick  9 vs 5  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
A - A15 14.04 09:00 11 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 7  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
B - B01 - - - 9 van den Berg, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 14.04 09:00 12 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 7  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
B - B03 14.04 09:00 - 9 Quarta, Antonio  0 vs DIS  Alhosani, Mohammed   -
B - B04 14.04 09:00 14 9 Mscisz, Adam  7 vs 9  von Rohr, Patrick  -
B - B05 14.04 09:00 15 9 Zsom, Laszlo  2 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel  -
B - B06 14.04 09:00 16 9 Staveley, Tom  6 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B07 14.04 09:00 17 9 Castelein, Cliff  9 vs 6  Kuik, Gerrie   -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B09 - - - 9 Peach, Daryl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 14.04 09:00 18 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 5  Rognstad , Kenneth    -
B - B11 14.04 09:00 19 9 Darda, Goran  1 vs 9  Gale, Daniel  -
B - B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shaw, Jayson  -
B - B13 14.04 09:00 20 9 Al-yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 3  Cromen, Michael   -
B - B14 14.04 09:00 21 9 Burcu, Aykin  1 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B15 14.04 09:00 22 9 Lechner, Maximilian  2 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 14.04 09:00 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 6  Weissenberger, Geronimo   -
C - C03 14.04 09:00 24 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  7 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
C - C04 14.04 10:30 22 9 Maura, Roberto  1 vs 9  Luna, Hector  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Becker, Kevin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C06 14.04 10:30 16 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 6  Stahl, Mario   -
C - C07 14.04 10:30 1 9 Bongers, Tobias  7 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C09 - - - 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 14.04 10:30 20 9 Steinlage, Martin  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
C - C11 14.04 10:30 17 9 Spiewak, Przemysław  9 vs 8  Aschauer, Thomas   -
C - C12 14.04 10:30 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  4 vs 9  Voicu, Sergiu  -
C - C13 14.04 10:30 23 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 4  Koeles, Balazs   -
C - C14 14.04 10:30 13 9 Dos Santos, Eleuterio  5 vs 9  Cerimagic, Dino  -
C - C15 14.04 10:30 10 9 Resch, Daniel  9 vs 4  Alnar, Mustafa   -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 14.04 10:30 8 9 Hammer, Florian  8 vs 9  Karaica, Robert  -
D - D03 14.04 10:30 21 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 3  Vyvey, Dylan   -
D - D04 14.04 10:30 2 9 Belka, Jakob  9 vs 6  Chmiel, Hubert   -
D - D05 14.04 10:30 12 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 4  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
D - D06 14.04 10:30 15 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  8 vs 9  Muratovic, Alen  -
D - D07 14.04 10:30 24 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 4  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
D - D09 - - - 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 14.04 10:30 19 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 2  Huber, Stefan   -
D - D11 14.04 10:30 14 9 Piekarski, Krystian  9 vs 4  Ursenbacher, Alexander   -
D - D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
D - D13 14.04 10:30 11 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  9 vs 6  Baumanns, Nicolas    -
D - D14 14.04 10:30 4 9 Murad, Moeen  8 vs 9  Hopkin, David  -
D - D15 14.04 10:30 6 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 6  Poeschl, Thomas   -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E01 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E02 14.04 10:30 18 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  9 vs 7  Pandur, Mirzet   -
E - E03 14.04 10:30 9 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Reshat, Meric    -
E - E04 14.04 10:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mortier, Olivier  -
E - E05 - - - 9 Hamalainen, Ville  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E06 14.04 10:30 3 9 Lutsker, Sergey  4 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
E - E07 14.04 12:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 5  Sophaku, Sathaphon   -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
E - E09 - - - 9 Teutscher, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E10 14.04 12:00 13 9 Braga, Mihai robert  9 vs 6  Hoeberl, Georg   -
E - E11 14.04 12:00 5 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 2  Anghel, Radu   -
E - E12 14.04 12:00 2 9 Goergen, Tim  5 vs 9  Safiullin, Marsel  -
E - E13 14.04 12:00 8 9 Di Martino, Giovanni  9 vs 4  Wolski, Rafal   -
E - E14 14.04 12:00 12 9 Sawicki, Jakub   7 vs 9  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
E - E15 14.04 12:00 9 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 7  Silva, Miguel   -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Kazakis, Alexander  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 14.04 12:00 20 9 Drenth, Michel  9 vs 6  Czapski, Bartosz   -
F - F03 14.04 12:00 4 9 Chick, Steve  7 vs 9  Dhaeseleer, Tom  -
F - F04 14.04 12:00 10 9 Anar, Bora  1 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
F - F05 14.04 12:00 11 9 Blim, Matthias  3 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
F - F06 14.04 12:00 18 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  0 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
F - F07 14.04 12:00 17 9 Spielauer, Daniel  5 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F09 - - - 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F10 14.04 12:00 16 9 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
F - F11 14.04 12:00 19 9 Poeschl, Harald  1 vs 9  Krasniki, Fadil  -
F - F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F13 14.04 12:00 6 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Vettas, Evangelos   -
F - F14 14.04 12:00 14 9 Rassi, Friedrich  4 vs 9  Kuckherm, Lars  -
F - F15 14.04 12:00 15 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 3  Lutjes, Eddie   -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  He, Mario  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Ortmann, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G02 14.04 12:00 3 9 Yoveski, Toni  5 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
G - G03 14.04 12:00 7 9 Abiven, John  6 vs 9  Mujicic, Benjamin  -
G - G04 14.04 13:30 19 9 Halaby, Fauzi  4 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
G - G05 - - - 9 Spitzky, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G06 14.04 13:30 9 9 Mrva, Milan  7 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
G - G07 14.04 13:30 3 9 Schmitt, Stefan  2 vs 9  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  -
G - G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tangudd, Daniel  -
G - G09 - - - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G10 14.04 13:30 13 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 8  Kandi, Daniel   -
G - G11 14.04 13:30 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 4  Wolf, Jan   -
G - G12 14.04 13:30 16 9 Seldenslach, Geatan  0 vs 9  Huber, Richard  -
G - G13 14.04 13:30 18 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  8 vs 9  Strolis, Henrikas  -
G - G14 14.04 13:30 2 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 5  Bianchini, Michele    -
G - G15 14.04 13:30 4 9 Floris, Richard  7 vs 9  Farina, Gordon  -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Majid, Imran  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H02 14.04 13:30 12 9 Gharehgozlou, Majid  9 vs 2  Zhang, Tianfang   -
H - H03 14.04 13:30 10 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 5  Wolters, Jozef   -
H - H04 14.04 13:30 17 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 8  Brabin, Anthony   -
H - H05 14.04 13:30 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 3  Vandeplassche, Stephen   -
H - H06 14.04 13:30 7 9 Matloub, Albair  2 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
H - H07 14.04 13:30 15 9 Sohrabi, Arya  9 vs 4  Todic, Adrijan   -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malai, Nick  -
H - H09 - - - 9 Skowerski, Karol  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H10 14.04 13:30 20 9 Trajdos, Woytek  7 vs 9  Adamus, Damian  -
H - H11 14.04 13:30 6 9 Marwitz, Andreas  4 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
H - H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Regli, Ronald  -
H - H13 14.04 13:30 5 9 Guttenberger, Daniel  9 vs 3  van Parys, Nicolas   -
H - H14 14.04 13:30 14 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 5  Gama, Manuel   -
H - H15 14.04 13:30 11 9 Nilsson, Andreas  4 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 14.04 15:00 11 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 2  Veltman, Dennis   -
A - A18 14.04 15:00 8 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 7  Kaiser, Uwe   -
A - A19 14.04 15:00 2 9 Johanning, Nils  7 vs 9  Sanderson, Elliott  -
A - A20 14.04 15:00 10 9 Al-Rashidi, Fawwaz  9 vs 4  Kudlik, Piotr   -
A - A21 14.04 15:00 4 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Bjerke, Tom   -
A - A22 14.04 15:00 13 9 Bolten, Dennis  9 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto   -
A - A23 14.04 15:00 1 9 Sousa, Guilherme  7 vs 9  Pomberger, Patrick  -
A - A24 14.04 15:00 15 9 Szaszor, Kamil  6 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
B - B17 14.04 15:00 9 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 2  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
B - B18 14.04 15:00 3 9 Quarta, Antonio  5 vs 9  von Rohr, Patrick  -
B - B19 14.04 15:00 14 9 Ederer, Manuel  4 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B20 14.04 15:00 19 9 Castelein, Cliff  6 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B21 14.04 15:00 18 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 1  Madsen, Andreas    -
B - B22 14.04 15:00 - 9 Gale, Daniel  1 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
B - B23 14.04 15:00 12 9 Al-yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 2  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
B - B24 14.04 15:00 20 9 Siekkinen, Jani  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C - C17 14.04 15:00 6 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 6  Gorst, Fedor   -
C - C18 14.04 15:00 7 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 4  Luna, Hector   -
C - C19 14.04 15:00 16 9 Becker, Kevin  8 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
C - C20 14.04 15:00 5 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 8  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
C - C21 14.04 16:30 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Steinlage, Martin   -
C - C22 14.04 16:30 15 9 Spiewak, Przemysław  6 vs 9  Voicu, Sergiu  -
C - C23 14.04 16:30 17 9 Goetemann, Christian  4 vs 9  Cerimagic, Dino  -
C - C24 14.04 16:30 6 9 Resch, Daniel  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D17 14.04 16:30 12 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 2  Karaica, Robert   -
D - D18 14.04 16:30 3 9 Turkowski, Michal  5 vs 9  Belka, Jakob  -
D - D19 14.04 16:30 11 9 Uski, Jani  6 vs 9  Muratovic, Alen  -
D - D20 14.04 16:30 2 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 4  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
D - D21 14.04 16:30 18 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas   -
D - D22 14.04 16:30 16 9 Piekarski, Krystian  6 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
D - D23 14.04 16:30 10 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  4 vs 9  Hopkin, David  -
D - D24 14.04 16:30 8 9 Dorenburg, Marco  4 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E17 14.04 16:30 20 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 0  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo   -
E - E18 14.04 16:30 7 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 8  Mortier, Olivier   -
E - E19 14.04 16:30 4 9 Hamalainen, Ville  7 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
E - E20 14.04 16:30 9 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 4  Babica, Radoslaw   -
E - E21 14.04 16:30 19 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 5  Braga, Mihai robert   -
E - E22 14.04 16:30 14 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 7  Safiullin, Marsel   -
E - E23 14.04 16:30 13 9 Di Martino, Giovanni  1 vs 9  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
E - E24 14.04 16:30 5 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 5  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
F - F17 14.04 18:00 15 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Drenth, Michel   -
F - F18 14.04 18:00 13 9 Dhaeseleer, Tom  0 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
F - F19 14.04 18:00 20 9 Putnik, Ivica  5 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
F - F20 14.04 18:00 19 9 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F21 14.04 18:00 2 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 2  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
F - F22 14.04 18:00 14 9 Krasniki, Fadil  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F23 14.04 18:00 4 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Kuckherm, Lars   -
F - F24 14.04 18:00 16 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 8  He, Mario   -
G - G17 14.04 18:00 18 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 7  Polach, Jaroslav   -
G - G18 14.04 18:00 10 9 Mujicic, Benjamin  8 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
G - G19 14.04 18:00 5 9 Spitzky, Marco  9 vs 6  Piekarski, Konrad   -
G - G20 14.04 18:00 12 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  3 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
G - G21 14.04 18:00 9 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  5 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
G - G22 14.04 18:00 11 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 1  Huber, Richard   -
G - G23 14.04 18:00 7 9 Strolis, Henrikas  8 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
G - G24 14.04 18:00 6 9 Farina, Gordon  4 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H - H17 14.04 18:00 8 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 5  Gharehgozlou, Majid   -
H - H18 14.04 18:00 17 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 6  Lopotko, Hubert   -
H - H19 14.04 18:00 23 9 Laaksonen, Kim  4 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
H - H20 14.04 18:00 22 9 Sohrabi, Arya  9 vs 6  Malai, Nick   -
H - H21 14.04 19:30 18 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 3  Adamus, Damian   -
H - H22 14.04 19:30 8 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  6 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -
H - H23 14.04 19:30 4 9 Guttenberger, Daniel  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H24 14.04 19:30 1 9 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Al-khashawi, Mohammad  -
A - A26 14.04 19:30 15 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 1  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
A - A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Lee, Davy  -
A - A28 - - - 9 Schoepf, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schuler, Joachim  -
A - A30 14.04 19:30 12 9 Seldenslach, Thibaut  8 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
A - A31 14.04 19:30 14 9 Abdulla, Omran-Salem  7 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
A - A32 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
B - B26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
B - B27 14.04 19:30 11 9 Zsom, Laszlo  3 vs 9  Staveley, Tom  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Kuik, Gerrie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rognstad , Kenneth   -
B - B30 - - - 9 Darda, Goran  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B31 14.04 19:30 2 9 Cromen, Michael  6 vs 9  Burcu, Aykin  -
B - B32 - - - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Weissenberger, Geronimo  -
C - C26 14.04 19:30 5 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  9 vs 1  Maura, Roberto   -
C - C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stahl, Mario  -
C - C28 - - - 9 Bongers, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Petroni, Fabio  -
C - C30 14.04 19:30 20 9 Aschauer, Thomas  9 vs 8  De Ruyter, Tim   -
C - C31 14.04 19:30 9 9 Koeles, Balazs  9 vs 5  Dos Santos, Eleuterio   -
C - C32 - - - 9 Alnar, Mustafa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hammer, Florian  -
D - D26 14.04 19:30 19 9 Vyvey, Dylan  9 vs 2  Chmiel, Hubert   -
D - D27 14.04 19:30 16 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 4  Kiriakidis, Anastasios   -
D - D28 - - - 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huber, Stefan  -
D - D30 - - - 9 Ursenbacher, Alexander  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D31 14.04 19:30 6 9 Baumanns, Nicolas   9 vs 3  Murad, Moeen   -
D - D32 - - - 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pandur, Mirzet  -
E - E26 - - - 9 Reshat, Meric   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
E - E28 - - - 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hoeberl, Georg  -
E - E30 14.04 19:30 3 9 Anghel, Radu  9 vs 6  Goergen, Tim   -
E - E31 14.04 19:30 7 9 Wolski, Rafal  4 vs 9  Sawicki, Jakub   -
E - E32 - - - 9 Silva, Miguel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czapski, Bartosz  -
F - F26 14.04 19:30 13 9 Chick, Steve  1 vs 9  Anar, Bora  -
F - F27 14.04 21:00 12 9 Blim, Matthias  7 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
F - F28 - - - 9 Spielauer, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chawki, Jim  -
F - F30 - - - 9 Poeschl, Harald  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F31 14.04 21:00 10 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 5  Rassi, Friedrich   -
F - F32 - - - 9 Lutjes, Eddie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yoveski, Toni  -
G - G26 14.04 21:00 18 9 Abiven, John  5 vs 9  Halaby, Fauzi  -
G - G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrva, Milan  -
G - G28 - - - 9 Schmitt, Stefan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kandi, Daniel  -
G - G30 14.04 21:00 5 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 1  Seldenslach, Geatan   -
G - G31 14.04 21:00 14 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  1 vs 9  Bianchini, Michele   -
G - G32 - - - 9 Floris, Richard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zhang, Tianfang  -
H - H26 14.04 21:00 9 9 Wolters, Jozef  1 vs 9  Brabin, Anthony  -
H - H27 14.04 21:00 16 9 Vandeplassche, Stephen  9 vs 5  Matloub, Albair   -
H - H28 - - - 9 Todic, Adrijan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trajdos, Woytek  -
H - H30 - - - 9 Marwitz, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H31 14.04 21:00 15 9 van Parys, Nicolas  3 vs 9  Gama, Manuel  -
H - H32 - - - 9 Nilsson, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 14.04 21:00 13 9 Al-khashawi, Mohammad  6 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
A - A34 14.04 21:00 20 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 5  Sousa, Guilherme   -
A - A35 14.04 21:00 4 9 De Lee, Davy  6 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
A - A36 14.04 21:00 19 9 Schoepf, Daniel  7 vs 9  Bjerke, Tom  -
A - A37 14.04 21:00 11 9 Schuler, Joachim  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
A - A38 14.04 21:00 3 9 Belhaj, Reda  9 vs 6  Johanning, Nils   -
A - A39 14.04 21:00 7 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  9 vs 3  Kaiser, Uwe   -
A - A40 14.04 21:00 17 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 3  Veltman, Dennis   -
B - B33 14.04 21:00 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  3 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B34 14.04 21:00 6 9 Mscisz, Adam  2 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B35 14.04 21:00 8 9 Staveley, Tom  9 vs 5  Gale, Daniel   -
B - B36 14.04 21:00 2 9 Kuik, Gerrie  6 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
B - B37 14.04 22:30 14 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   - 5 vs 9 -  Castelein, Cliff  -
B - B38 14.04 22:30 16 9 Darda, Goran  3 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel  -
B - B39 14.04 22:30 15 9 Burcu, Aykin  9 vs 8  Quarta, Antonio   -
B - B40 14.04 22:30 9 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 2  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
C - C33 14.04 22:30 11 9 Weissenberger, Geronimo  9 vs 7  Resch, Daniel   -
C - C34 14.04 22:30 10 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  4 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
C - C35 14.04 22:30 7 9 Stahl, Mario  9 vs 5  Spiewak, Przemysław   -
C - C36 14.04 22:30 5 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 5  Steinlage, Martin   -
C - C37 14.04 22:30 1 9 Petroni, Fabio  8 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C38 14.04 22:30 4 9 Aschauer, Thomas  5 vs 9  Becker, Kevin  -
C - C39 14.04 22:30 20 9 Koeles, Balazs  7 vs 9  Luna, Hector  -
C - C40 14.04 22:30 6 9 Alnar, Mustafa  2 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
D - D33 14.04 22:30 - 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 2  Dorenburg, Marco   -
D - D34 14.04 22:30 8 9 Vyvey, Dylan  7 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
D - D35 14.04 22:30 18 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  6 vs 9  Piekarski, Krystian  -
D - D36 14.04 22:30 17 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  2 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
D - D37 14.04 22:30 19 9 Huber, Stefan  5 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
D - D38 14.04 22:30 2 9 Ursenbacher, Alexander  5 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
D - D39 14.04 22:30 12 9 Baumanns, Nicolas   4 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
D - D40 14.04 22:30 13 9 Poeschl, Thomas  7 vs 9  Karaica, Robert  -
E - E33 14.04 23:30 - 9 Pandur, Mirzet  3 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E34 14.04 23:30 2 9 Reshat, Meric   4 vs 9  Di Martino, Giovanni  -
E - E35 14.04 23:30 - 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 3  Safiullin, Marsel   -
E - E36 14.04 23:30 1 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  7 vs 9  Braga, Mihai robert  -
E - E37 14.04 23:30 4 9 Hoeberl, Georg  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
E - E38 14.04 23:30 9 9 Anghel, Radu  6 vs 9  Hamalainen, Ville  -
E - E39 14.04 23:30 19 9 Sawicki, Jakub   9 vs 7  Mortier, Olivier   -
E - E40 14.04 23:30 11 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 3  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo   -
F - F33 14.04 23:30 6 9 Czapski, Bartosz  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
F - F34 14.04 23:30 8 9 Anar, Bora  8 vs 9  Kuckherm, Lars  -
F - F35 14.04 23:30 16 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 3  Krasniki, Fadil   -
F - F36 14.04 23:30 3 9 Spielauer, Daniel  9 vs 6  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
F - F37 14.04 23:30 - 9 Chawki, Jim  1 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
F - F38 14.04 23:30 17 9 Poeschl, Harald  4 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
F - F39 14.04 23:30 - 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 1  Dhaeseleer, Tom   -
F - F40 14.04 23:30 14 9 Lutjes, Eddie  9 vs 6  Drenth, Michel   -
G - G33 14.04 23:30 12 9 Yoveski, Toni  9 vs 8  Farina, Gordon   -
G - G34 14.04 23:30 10 9 Halaby, Fauzi  3 vs 9  Strolis, Henrikas  -
G - G35 14.04 23:30 15 9 Mrva, Milan  9 vs 3  Huber, Richard   -
G - G36 14.04 23:30 - 9 Schmitt, Stefan  1 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
G - G37 15.04 09:00 9 9 Kandi, Daniel  9 vs 0  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge   -
G - G38 15.04 09:00 2 9 Wolf, Jan  2 vs 9  Piekarski, Konrad  -
G - G39 15.04 09:00 3 9 Bianchini, Michele   9 vs 3  Mujicic, Benjamin   -
G - G40 15.04 09:00 4 9 Floris, Richard  4 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
H - H33 15.04 09:00 5 9 Zhang, Tianfang  4 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
H - H34 15.04 09:00 6 9 Brabin, Anthony  9 vs 8  Guttenberger, Daniel   -
H - H35 15.04 09:00 7 9 Vandeplassche, Stephen  4 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
H - H36 15.04 09:00 8 9 Todic, Adrijan  4 vs 9  Adamus, Damian  -
H - H37 15.04 09:00 19 9 Trajdos, Woytek  7 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
H - H38 15.04 09:00 10 9 Marwitz, Andreas  1 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
H - H39 15.04 09:00 11 9 Gama, Manuel  7 vs 9  Lopotko, Hubert  -
H - H40 15.04 09:00 12 9 Nilsson, Andreas  8 vs 9  Gharehgozlou, Majid  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 15.04 09:00 13 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan   -
A - A42 15.04 09:00 14 9 Sanderson, Elliott  9 vs 1  Al-Rashidi, Fawwaz   -
A - A43 15.04 09:00 15 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Bolten, Dennis   -
A - A44 15.04 09:00 16 9 Pomberger, Patrick  3 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
B - B41 15.04 09:00 17 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 1  von Rohr, Patrick   -
B - B42 15.04 09:00 18 9 van Lierop, Jan  2 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B43 15.04 09:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Shaw, Jayson   -
B - B44 15.04 09:00 20 9 Al-yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
C - C41 15.04 10:30 5 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
C - C42 15.04 10:30 10 9 Maciol, Daniel  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C43 15.04 10:30 22 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 3  Voicu, Sergiu   -
C - C44 15.04 10:30 20 9 Cerimagic, Dino  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D41 15.04 10:30 12 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 8  Belka, Jakob   -
D - D42 15.04 10:30 1 9 Muratovic, Alen  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
D - D43 15.04 10:30 3 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 6  Koniar, Jakub   -
D - D44 15.04 10:30 19 9 Hopkin, David  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E41 15.04 10:30 9 9 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
E - E42 15.04 10:30 4 9 Erculj, Matjaz  2 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E43 15.04 10:30 14 9 Teutscher, Marco  6 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
E - E44 15.04 10:30 18 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  9 vs 7  Ludwig , Sebastian    -
F - F41 15.04 10:30 7 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
F - F42 15.04 10:30 2 9 Das, Serge   4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F43 15.04 10:30 17 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F44 15.04 10:30 11 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 3  Drago, Tony   -
G - G41 15.04 10:30 6 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
G - G42 15.04 10:30 16 9 Spitzky, Marco  6 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
G - G43 15.04 10:30 8 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 7  Aarts, Ivo   -
G - G44 15.04 10:30 15 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 2  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
H - H41 15.04 12:00 10 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Stolka, Harald   -
H - H42 15.04 12:00 6 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 4  Sohrabi, Arya   -
H - H43 15.04 12:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 4  Regli, Ronald   -
H - H44 15.04 12:00 1 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  4 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 15.04 12:00 5 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 7  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
A - A46 15.04 12:00 7 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 4  Bjerke, Tom   -
A - A47 15.04 12:00 4 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 3  Belhaj, Reda   -
A - A48 15.04 12:00 12 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  5 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B45 15.04 12:00 17 9 Siekkinen, Jani  5 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B46 15.04 12:00 15 9 Staveley, Tom  6 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
B - B47 15.04 12:00 9 9 Castelein, Cliff  9 vs 8  Ederer, Manuel   -
B - B48 15.04 12:00 18 9 Burcu, Aykin  1 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C45 15.04 12:00 16 9 Weissenberger, Geronimo  5 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
C - C46 15.04 12:00 13 9 Stahl, Mario  4 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
C - C47 15.04 12:00 20 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Becker, Kevin   -
C - C48 15.04 12:00 11 9 Luna, Hector  1 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
D - D45 15.04 12:00 3 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 7  Delgado, Jose Alberto   -
D - D46 15.04 12:00 14 9 Piekarski, Krystian  8 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
D - D47 15.04 12:00 19 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  6 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
D - D48 15.04 12:00 8 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 2  Karaica, Robert   -
E - E45 15.04 13:30 3 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 5  Di Martino, Giovanni   -
E - E46 15.04 13:30 18 9 Lutsker, Sergey  3 vs 9  Braga, Mihai robert  -
E - E47 15.04 13:30 17 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 4  Hamalainen, Ville   -
E - E48 15.04 13:30 11 9 Sawicki, Jakub   6 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
F - F45 15.04 13:30 20 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Kuckherm, Lars   -
F - F46 15.04 13:30 16 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 2  Spielauer, Daniel   -
F - F47 15.04 13:30 1 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 7  Putnik, Ivica   -
F - F48 15.04 13:30 4 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 4  Lutjes, Eddie   -
G - G45 15.04 13:30 14 9 Yoveski, Toni  6 vs 9  Strolis, Henrikas  -
G - G46 15.04 13:30 5 9 Mrva, Milan  9 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
G - G47 15.04 13:30 15 9 Kandi, Daniel  9 vs 5  Piekarski, Konrad   -
G - G48 15.04 13:30 2 9 Bianchini, Michele   4 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
H - H45 15.04 13:30 13 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 7  Brabin, Anthony   -
H - H46 15.04 13:30 - 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  9 vs 3  Adamus, Damian   -
H - H47 15.04 13:30 10 9 Malai, Nick  8 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
H - H48 15.04 13:30 7 9 Lopotko, Hubert  8 vs 9  Gharehgozlou, Majid  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 15.04 13:30 19 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 5  Al-Rashidi, Fawwaz   -
A - A50 15.04 13:30 8 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 4  Cohen, Stephan   -
A - A51 15.04 13:30 12 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 2  Pomberger, Patrick   -
A - A52 15.04 13:30 6 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 8  Bolten, Dennis   -
B - B49 15.04 15:00 14 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  8 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B50 15.04 15:00 20 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 4  von Rohr, Patrick   -
B - B51 15.04 15:00 3 9 Castelein, Cliff  9 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
B - B52 15.04 15:00 - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  1 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
C - C49 15.04 15:00 2 9 Goetemann, Christian  3 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
C - C50 15.04 15:00 9 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 5  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
C - C51 15.04 15:00 - 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 1  Cerimagic, Dino   -
C - C52 15.04 15:00 16 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Voicu, Sergiu   -
D - D49 15.04 15:00 4 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 8  Muratovic, Alen   -
D - D50 15.04 15:00 8 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 6  Belka, Jakob   -
D - D51 15.04 15:00 7 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 5  Hopkin, David   -
D - D52 15.04 15:00 11 9 Turkowski, Michal  7 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
E - E49 15.04 15:00 12 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 4  Erculj, Matjaz   -
E - E50 15.04 15:00 17 9 Braga, Mihai robert  5 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E51 15.04 15:00 1 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 8  Ludwig , Sebastian    -
E - E52 15.04 15:00 15 9 Silva, Miguel  3 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
F - F49 15.04 15:00 19 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Das, Serge    -
F - F50 15.04 15:00 18 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  7 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
F - F51 15.04 15:00 10 9 Boyes, Karl  4 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
F - F52 15.04 15:00 13 9 Vettas, Evangelos  7 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
G - G49 15.04 16:30 8 9 Strolis, Henrikas  7 vs 9  Spitzky, Marco  -
G - G50 15.04 16:30 17 9 Mrva, Milan  2 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G - G51 15.04 16:30 - 9 Kandi, Daniel  2 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
G - G52 15.04 16:30 - 9 Polach, Jaroslav  4 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
H - H49 15.04 16:30 4 9 Muratore, Bruno  5 vs 9  Sohrabi, Arya  -
H - H50 15.04 16:30 - 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  9 vs 4  Stolka, Harald   -
H - H51 15.04 16:30 10 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 7  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
H - H52 15.04 16:30 14 9 Gharehgozlou, Majid  5 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 15.04 16:30 2 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Sanderson, Elliott   -
A - A54 15.04 16:30 7 9 Alcaide, David  8 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
B - B53 15.04 16:30 13 9 van den Berg, Nick  7 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B54 15.04 16:30 1 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 3  Al-yousef, Abdullah   -
C - C53 15.04 16:30 6 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Corrieri, Daniele   -
C - C54 15.04 16:30 11 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D53 15.04 16:30 20 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 8  Filler, Joshua   -
D - D54 15.04 16:30 5 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  6 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E53 15.04 16:30 18 9 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E54 15.04 16:30 9 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 6  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
F - F53 15.04 16:30 3 9 Kazakis, Alexander  4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F54 15.04 16:30 - 9 Dudanets, Maksim  4 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
G - G53 15.04 16:30 19 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Tangudd, Daniel   -
G - G54 15.04 16:30 15 9 Juva, Markus  7 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
H - H53 15.04 16:30 12 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Kudlik, Marek   -
H - H54 15.04 16:30 16 9 Skowerski, Karol  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 15.04 18:00 4 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto   -
A - A56 15.04 18:00 10 9 Kudlik, Piotr  5 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B55 15.04 18:00 8 9 van Lierop, Jan  4 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
B - B56 15.04 18:00 17 9 Castelein, Cliff  4 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
C - C55 15.04 18:00 7 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 8  Bongers, Tobias   -
C - C56 15.04 18:00 20 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Gorst, Fedor   -
D - D55 15.04 18:00 2 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 3  Gerwen, Andreas   -
D - D56 15.04 18:00 13 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub   -
E - E55 15.04 18:00 3 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E56 15.04 18:00 11 9 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
F - F55 15.04 18:00 9 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
F - F56 15.04 18:00 1 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 5  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
G - G55 15.04 18:00 18 9 Spitzky, Marco  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G - G56 15.04 18:00 14 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
H - H55 15.04 18:00 12 9 Sohrabi, Arya  7 vs 9  Mindreboe, Kristoffer  -
H - H56 15.04 18:00 5 9 Laaksonen, Kim  8 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 15.04 20:00 18 9 Szaszor, Kamil  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
A - A58 15.04 20:00 15 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   3 vs 9  Sanderson, Elliott  -
B - B57 15.04 20:00 10 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 5  Al-yousef, Abdullah   -
B - B58 15.04 20:00 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 5  van den Berg, Nick   -
C - C57 15.04 20:00 5 9 Maciol, Daniel  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C58 15.04 20:00 3 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 6  Corrieri, Daniele   -
D - D57 15.04 20:00 14 9 Hammer, Florian  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
D - D58 15.04 20:00 12 9 Uski, Jani  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
E - E57 15.04 20:00 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Jenisy, Jurgen   -
E - E58 15.04 20:00 6 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 5  Hybler, Roman   -
F - F57 15.04 20:00 2 9 He, Mario  6 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F58 15.04 20:00 8 9 Drago, Tony  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G57 15.04 20:00 7 9 Ortmann, Oliver  3 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
G - G58 15.04 20:00 9 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 2  Tangudd, Daniel   -
H - H57 15.04 20:00 13 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer  6 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
H - H58 15.04 20:00 11 9 Regli, Ronald  9 vs 5  Kudlik, Marek   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 15.04 22:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Shaw, Jayson   -
SE - 02 15.04 22:00 4 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 2  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
SE - 03 15.04 22:00 5 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE - 04 15.04 22:00 6 9 Sanderson, Elliott  9 vs 7  Peach, Daryl   -
SE - 05 15.04 22:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE - 06 15.04 22:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 6  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 07 15.04 22:00 8 9 Chamat, Marcus  4 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -
SE - 08 15.04 22:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  2 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
SE - 09 15.04 22:00 9 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 6  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE - 10 15.04 22:00 10 9 Kazakis, Alexander  6 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
SE - 11 15.04 22:00 11 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  2 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
SE - 12 15.04 22:00 12 9 Hammer, Florian  3 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
SE - 13 15.04 22:00 13 9 Kaci, Eklent  6 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 14 15.04 22:00 14 9 Madsen, Andreas   8 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
SE - 15 15.04 22:00 15 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 7  Juva, Markus   -
SE - 16 15.04 22:00 16 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 16.04 10:00 5 9 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
SE - 18 16.04 10:00 2 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 7  Sanderson, Elliott   -
SE - 19 16.04 10:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  6 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
SE - 20 16.04 10:00 9 9 Regli, Ronald  9 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE - 21 16.04 10:00 10 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
SE - 22 16.04 10:00 3 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 5  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
SE - 23 16.04 10:00 11 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  5 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
SE - 24 16.04 10:00 6 9 Majid, Imran  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 16.04 12:00 6 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 2  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
SE - 26 16.04 12:00 3 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -
SE - 27 16.04 12:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
SE - 28 16.04 12:00 2 9 Staab, Sebastian   6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 16.04 14:00 1 9 Teutscher, Marco  5 vs 9  Regli, Ronald  -
SE - 30 16.04 16:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 16.04 20:00 1 9 Regli, Ronald  5 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -