Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EuroTour - 9 Ball - Open - Treviso - (BHR Treviso Hotel)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 29.09 09:00 2 9 Vandeplassche, Stephen  9 vs 6  Wolters, Jozef   -
A - A02 - - - 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vyvey, Dylan  -
A - A04 - - - 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A05 29.09 09:00 1 9 Jonkman, Tim  6 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
A - A06 - - - 9 Abi Nader, roy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuik, Gerrie  -
A - A08 29.09 09:00 3 9 Rakic, Bojan  9 vs 6  Vlachos, Evangelos   -
B - B01 29.09 09:00 4 9 Liigant, Mart  0 vs FF  Lepke, Bjorn   -
B - B02 - - - 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poeschl, Thomas  -
B - B04 29.09 09:00 6 9 Holtz, Pat  9 vs 4  Armer, Brett   -
B - B05 29.09 09:00 8 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 5  Abiven, John   -
B - B06 - - - 9 Trajdos, Woytek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B08 29.09 09:00 10 9 Martin Muela, Raul   5 vs 9  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  -
C - C01 29.09 10:30 5 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 1  Baybora, Kaan   -
C - C02 - - - 9 Thomas, Theodore  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spitzky, Marco  -
C - C04 29.09 10:30 8 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  3 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C05 29.09 10:30 3 9 Kaiser, Uwe  9 vs 8  Piekarski, Konrad   -
C - C06 - - - 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ursenbacher, Alexander  -
C - C08 29.09 10:30 9 9 Vier, Holger  7 vs 9  Vartiks, Maris  -
D - D01 29.09 10:30 11 9 Tinoco, Jorge  1 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
D - D02 - - - 9 Lutsker, Sergey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
D - D04 29.09 10:30 6 9 Siemaszko, Jakub  3 vs 9  Sulek, Matej  -
D - D05 29.09 10:30 1 9 Eijmberts, Richard  4 vs 9  Szaszor, Mateusz  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Luna, Hector  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Al-Awadhi, Aref  -
D - D08 29.09 10:30 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  6 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
E - E01 29.09 10:30 4 9 Cromen, Michael  9 vs 2  Bonhoff, Michael   -
E - E02 - - - 9 Salzano, Angelo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sousa, Guilherme  -
E - E04 29.09 12:00 4 9 Buchwald, Florian  2 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
E - E05 29.09 12:00 5 9 Sen, Kemaletin  8 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Robinski, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shaw, Jayson  -
E - E08 29.09 12:00 6 9 Ernst, Bruno  3 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F01 29.09 12:00 11 9 Staab, Sebastian   6 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Van Den Broeck, joeri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr.  -
F - F04 29.09 12:00 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 5  Hospers, Robin   -
F - F05 29.09 12:00 1 9 Turkowski, Michal  8 vs 9  van Parys, Nicolas  -
F - F06 - - - 9 Pale, Johan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
F - F08 29.09 12:00 2 9 Bahrmann, Johannes  9 vs 7  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge   -
G - G01 29.09 12:00 8 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 3  Leeflang, Mozes   -
G - G02 - - - 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Gino  -
G - G04 29.09 13:30 8 9 Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
G - G05 29.09 13:30 3 9 Schimrock, Frank  9 vs 3  Al-Anizi, Hamad   -
G - G06 29.09 13:30 - 9 Trautmann, Sascha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
G - G08 29.09 13:30 7 9 Schmitt, Stefan  1 vs 9  Piekarski, Krystian  -
H - H01 29.09 13:30 6 9 Czapski, Bartosz  3 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Colclough, Stewart   -
H - H04 29.09 13:30 1 9 Dalmatin, Karlo  8 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
H - H05 29.09 13:30 10 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 3  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
H - H06 29.09 13:30 - 9 Lopotko, Hubert  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
H - H08 29.09 13:30 9 9 Santos, Samuel  7 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 29.09 13:30 4 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 3  Vandeplassche, Stephen   -
A - A10 29.09 13:30 2 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  9 vs 0  Zajc, Miha   -
A - A11 29.09 15:00 5 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 8  Vyvey, Dylan   -
A - A12 29.09 15:00 1 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  3 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
A - A13 29.09 15:00 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Goetemann, Christian   -
A - A14 29.09 15:00 10 9 Abi Nader, roy  FF vs 0  Alnar, Mustafa  -
A - A15 29.09 15:00 7 9 Sousa, Francisco  9 vs 4  Kuik, Gerrie   -
A - A16 29.09 15:00 3 9 Rakic, Bojan  9 vs 8  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
B - B09 29.09 15:00 4 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 0  Liigant, Mart   -
B - B10 29.09 15:00 6 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 2  Jakobs, Carsten   -
B - B11 29.09 15:00 8 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  9 vs 7  Poeschl, Thomas   -
B - B12 29.09 15:00 9 9 Holtz, Pat  8 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B13 29.09 15:00 11 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 2  Mrnka, Ralf   -
B - B14 29.09 16:30 - 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 0  Lai, Chinglong   -
B - B15 29.09 16:30 4 9 Kudlik, Piotr  7 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B16 29.09 16:30 3 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  4 vs 9  He, Mario  -
C - C09 29.09 16:30 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 7  Grilo, Joao   -
C - C10 29.09 16:30 6 9 Thomas, Theodore  3 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
C - C11 29.09 16:30 7 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 7  Spitzky, Marco   -
C - C12 29.09 16:30 2 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
C - C13 29.09 16:30 8 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Kaiser, Uwe   -
C - C14 29.09 16:30 10 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  2 vs 9  Worthington, Andy  -
C - C15 29.09 16:30 9 9 Fulcher, Jonni  9 vs 5  Ursenbacher, Alexander   -
C - C16 29.09 16:30 11 9 Vartiks, Maris  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
D - D09 29.09 18:00 4 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 3  Maciol, Daniel   -
D - D10 29.09 18:00 5 9 Lutsker, Sergey  3 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D11 29.09 18:00 6 9 Muller, Sascha  1 vs 9  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
D - D12 29.09 18:00 2 9 Sulek, Matej  0 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D13 29.09 18:00 7 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 7  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
D - D14 29.09 18:00 3 9 Luna, Hector  2 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D15 29.09 18:00 8 9 Gallego, Enrique  3 vs 9  Al-Awadhi, Aref  -
D - D16 29.09 18:00 9 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E09 29.09 18:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 1  Cromen, Michael   -
E - E10 29.09 18:00 10 9 Salzano, Angelo  8 vs 9  Yiallourakis, Damianos  -
E - E11 29.09 18:00 11 9 Nguyen, Hoa  4 vs 9  Sousa, Guilherme  -
E - E12 29.09 19:30 10 9 Rempe, Jan  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E - E13 29.09 19:30 3 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 5  Siekkinen, Jani   -
E - E14 29.09 19:30 6 9 Robinski, Mateusz  4 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
E - E15 29.09 19:30 2 9 Aarts, Ivo  1 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
E - E16 29.09 19:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Ortmann, Oliver   -
F - F09 29.09 19:30 5 9 Alcaide, David  6 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
F - F10 29.09 19:30 7 9 Van Den Broeck, joeri  1 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
F - F11 29.09 19:30 4 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony  9 vs 6  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr.   -
F - F12 29.09 19:30 8 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 2  Chamat, Marcus   -
F - F13 29.09 19:30 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  van Parys, Nicolas   -
F - F14 29.09 19:30 11 9 Pale, Johan  9 vs 6  van Spronsen, Jeroen   -
F - F15 29.09 21:00 5 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 2  Drenth, Michel   -
F - F16 29.09 21:00 1 9 Bahrmann, Johannes  1 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G09 29.09 21:00 7 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
G - G10 29.09 21:00 11 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 2  van Goethem, Bjorn   -
G - G11 29.09 21:00 6 9 Mortier, Olivier  9 vs 4  De Ruyter, Gino   -
G - G12 29.09 21:00 2 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  Peach, Daryl   -
G - G13 29.09 21:00 4 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 1  Schimrock, Frank   -
G - G14 29.09 21:00 10 9 Trautmann, Sascha  6 vs 9  Bjerke, Tom  -
G - G15 29.09 21:00 9 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 2  Lentz, Christoffer   -
G - G16 29.09 21:00 3 9 Piekarski, Krystian  1 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
H - H09 29.09 21:00 8 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   4 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H - H10 29.09 22:30 2 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  9 vs 1  Mintjens, Nicolas   -
H - H11 29.09 22:30 3 9 Gerwen, Andreas  9 vs 3  Colclough, Stewart    -
H - H12 29.09 22:30 4 9 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H13 29.09 22:30 5 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  3 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
H - H14 29.09 22:30 7 9 Lopotko, Hubert  5 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H15 29.09 22:30 11 9 Serradilla, Julian  9 vs 6  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
H - H16 29.09 22:30 1 9 Malai, Nick  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 29.09 22:30 10 9 Wolters, Jozef  2 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuik, Gerrie  -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Abi Nader, roy  -
A - A20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Goetemann, Christian  -
A - A21 29.09 22:30 6 9 Jonkman, Tim  4 vs 9  Al-Yousef, Abdullah  -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vyvey, Dylan  -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajc, Miha  -
A - A24 30.09 09:00 2 9 Vlachos, Evangelos  4 vs 9  Vandeplassche, Stephen  -
B - B17 30.09 09:00 - 9 Lepke, Bjorn  FF vs 0  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lai, Chinglong  -
B - B20 30.09 09:00 3 9 Armer, Brett  7 vs 9  Mrnka, Ralf  -
B - B21 30.09 09:00 4 9 Abiven, John  7 vs 9  Holtz, Pat  -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poeschl, Thomas  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jakobs, Carsten  -
B - B24 30.09 09:00 6 9 Martin Muela, Raul   9 vs 2  Liigant, Mart   -
C - C17 30.09 09:00 9 9 Baybora, Kaan  3 vs 9  Vartiks, Maris  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ursenbacher, Alexander  -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuusik, Kristjan  -
C - C20 30.09 09:00 11 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  2 vs 9  Kaiser, Uwe  -
C - C21 30.09 09:00 1 9 Piekarski, Konrad  6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spitzky, Marco  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Thomas, Theodore  -
C - C24 30.09 10:30 5 9 Vier, Holger  2 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D17 30.09 10:30 9 9 Tinoco, Jorge  9 vs 6  Buslaev, Evgenii   -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gallego, Enrique  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Luna, Hector  -
D - D20 30.09 10:30 3 9 Siemaszko, Jakub  6 vs 9  Szaszor, Mateusz  -
D - D21 30.09 10:30 10 9 Eijmberts, Richard  8 vs 9  Sulek, Matej  -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muller, Sascha  -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
D - D24 30.09 10:30 11 9 De Ruyter, Tim  5 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E17 30.09 10:30 8 9 Bonhoff, Michael  0 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Robinski, Mateusz  -
E - E20 30.09 10:30 1 9 Buchwald, Florian  2 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E21 30.09 10:30 7 9 Sen, Kemaletin  7 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nguyen, Hoa  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salzano, Angelo  -
E - E24 30.09 10:30 6 9 Ernst, Bruno  9 vs 6  Cromen, Michael   -
F - F17 30.09 12:00 4 9 Staab, Sebastian   8 vs 9  Bahrmann, Johannes  -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Spronsen, Jeroen  -
F - F20 30.09 12:00 5 9 Hospers, Robin  9 vs 3  van Parys, Nicolas   -
F - F21 30.09 12:00 2 9 Turkowski, Michal  6 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr.  -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Van Den Broeck, joeri  -
F - F24 30.09 12:00 7 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  2 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G - G17 30.09 12:00 6 9 Leeflang, Mozes  4 vs 9  Piekarski, Krystian  -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trautmann, Sascha  -
G - G20 30.09 12:00 8 9 Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel  7 vs 9  Schimrock, Frank  -
G - G21 30.09 12:00 1 9 Al-Anizi, Hamad  1 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Gino  -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Goethem, Bjorn  -
G - G24 30.09 12:00 11 9 Schmitt, Stefan  0 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
H - H17 30.09 13:30 10 9 Czapski, Bartosz  1 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lopotko, Hubert  -
H - H20 30.09 13:30 3 9 Dalmatin, Karlo  9 vs 5  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
H - H21 30.09 13:30 9 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  0 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Colclough, Stewart   -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mintjens, Nicolas  -
H - H24 30.09 13:30 5 9 Santos, Samuel  8 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 30.09 13:30 2 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 4  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
A - A26 30.09 13:30 6 9 Das, Serge   5 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
A - A27 30.09 13:30 11 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  Alnar, Mustafa   -
A - A28 30.09 13:30 7 9 Sousa, Francisco  9 vs 4  Rakic, Bojan   -
B - B25 30.09 13:30 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  4 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
B - B26 30.09 13:30 8 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B27 30.09 15:00 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  7 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
B - B28 30.09 15:00 1 9 van Lierop, Jan  7 vs 9  He, Mario  -
C - C25 30.09 15:00 6 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 8  Castelein, Cliff   -
C - C26 30.09 15:00 2 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  8 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C27 30.09 15:00 9 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Worthington, Andy   -
C - C28 30.09 15:00 - 9 Fulcher, Jonni  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
D - D25 30.09 15:00 4 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D26 30.09 15:00 10 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  3 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D27 30.09 15:00 11 9 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D28 30.09 15:00 3 9 Al-Awadhi, Aref  4 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E25 30.09 15:00 8 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Yiallourakis, Damianos   -
E - E26 30.09 16:30 3 9 Sousa, Guilherme  3 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E - E27 30.09 16:30 7 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 4  Madsen, Andreas    -
E - E28 30.09 16:30 10 9 Shaw, Jayson  7 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F25 30.09 16:30 8 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 4  Belhaj, Reda   -
F - F26 30.09 16:30 - 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony  3 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
F - F27 30.09 16:30 11 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 3  Pale, Johan   -
F - F28 30.09 16:30 9 9 Kudlik, Marek  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G25 30.09 16:30 2 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  5 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
G - G26 30.09 16:30 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  4 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
G - G27 30.09 16:30 5 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 5  Bjerke, Tom   -
G - G28 30.09 16:30 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  2 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
H - H25 30.09 18:00 3 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 2  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
H - H26 30.09 18:00 4 9 Gerwen, Andreas  3 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H27 30.09 18:00 6 9 Putnik, Ivica  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H28 30.09 18:00 1 9 Serradilla, Julian  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 30.09 18:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 1  Kuik, Gerrie   -
A - A30 30.09 18:00 10 9 Abi Nader, roy  2 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
A - A31 30.09 18:00 9 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  7 vs 9  Vyvey, Dylan  -
A - A32 30.09 18:00 11 9 Zajc, Miha  9 vs 7  Vandeplassche, Stephen   -
B - B29 30.09 18:00 7 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo  1 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B30 30.09 18:00 8 9 Lai, Chinglong  9 vs 6  Mrnka, Ralf   -
B - B31 30.09 18:00 5 9 Holtz, Pat  9 vs 4  Poeschl, Thomas   -
B - B32 30.09 19:30 4 9 Jakobs, Carsten  2 vs 9  Martin Muela, Raul   -
C - C29 30.09 19:30 3 9 Vartiks, Maris  8 vs 9  Ursenbacher, Alexander  -
C - C30 30.09 19:30 10 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  9 vs 7  Kaiser, Uwe   -
C - C31 30.09 19:30 1 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 9  Spitzky, Marco  -
C - C32 30.09 19:30 2 9 Thomas, Theodore  2 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D29 30.09 19:30 8 9 Tinoco, Jorge  9 vs 1  Gallego, Enrique   -
D - D30 30.09 19:30 9 9 Luna, Hector  9 vs 8  Szaszor, Mateusz   -
D - D31 30.09 19:30 11 9 Sulek, Matej  0 vs FF  Muller, Sascha   -
D - D32 30.09 19:30 6 9 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E29 30.09 19:30 7 9 Ortmann, Oliver  7 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E30 30.09 19:30 5 9 Robinski, Mateusz  7 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E31 30.09 21:00 7 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 5  Nguyen, Hoa   -
E - E32 30.09 21:00 2 9 Salzano, Angelo  7 vs 9  Ernst, Bruno  -
F - F29 30.09 21:00 8 9 Bahrmann, Johannes  9 vs 3  Drenth, Michel   -
F - F30 30.09 21:00 11 9 van Spronsen, Jeroen  5 vs 9  Hospers, Robin  -
F - F31 30.09 21:00 3 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 8  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr.   -
F - F32 30.09 21:00 5 9 Van Den Broeck, joeri  1 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G - G29 30.09 21:00 10 9 Piekarski, Krystian  9 vs 8  Lentz, Christoffer   -
G - G30 30.09 21:00 6 9 Trautmann, Sascha  9 vs 4  Schimrock, Frank   -
G - G31 30.09 21:00 4 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 0  De Ruyter, Gino   -
G - G32 30.09 21:00 - 9 van Goethem, Bjorn  1 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
H - H29 30.09 21:00 1 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 7  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
H - H30 30.09 22:30 8 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 4  Dalmatin, Karlo   -
H - H31 30.09 22:30 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 6  Colclough, Stewart    -
H - H32 30.09 22:30 11 9 Mintjens, Nicolas  0 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 30.09 22:30 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 7  Das, Serge    -
A - A34 30.09 22:30 9 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 8  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
A - A35 30.09 22:30 2 9 Vyvey, Dylan  9 vs 3  Rakic, Bojan   -
A - A36 30.09 22:30 5 9 Zajc, Miha  8 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
B - B33 30.09 22:30 3 9 Kudlik, Piotr  4 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
B - B34 30.09 22:30 7 9 Lai, Chinglong  2 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
B - B35 30.09 22:30 4 9 Holtz, Pat  8 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B36 30.09 22:30 10 9 Martin Muela, Raul   6 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
C - C33 01.10 09:00 8 9 Ursenbacher, Alexander  6 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
C - C34 01.10 09:00 2 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  2 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
C - C35 01.10 09:00 3 9 Spitzky, Marco  9 vs 7  Fulcher, Jonni   -
C - C36 01.10 09:00 4 9 Grilo, Joao  6 vs 9  Worthington, Andy  -
D - D33 01.10 09:00 5 9 Tinoco, Jorge  9 vs 5  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
D - D34 01.10 09:00 6 9 Luna, Hector  8 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
D - D35 01.10 09:00 7 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 5  Al-Awadhi, Aref   -
D - D36 01.10 09:00 1 9 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
E - E33 01.10 09:00 9 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 4  Sousa, Guilherme   -
E - E34 01.10 09:00 10 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 6  Yiallourakis, Damianos   -
E - E35 01.10 09:00 11 9 Rempe, Jan  2 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
E - E36 01.10 10:30 9 9 Ernst, Bruno  2 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
F - F33 01.10 10:30 11 9 Bahrmann, Johannes  4 vs 9  Vandenbussche, Anthony  -
F - F34 01.10 10:30 5 9 Hospers, Robin  6 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
F - F35 01.10 10:30 1 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 4  Kudlik, Marek   -
F - F36 01.10 10:30 10 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 5  Pale, Johan   -
G - G33 01.10 10:30 3 9 Piekarski, Krystian  8 vs 9  Mortier, Olivier  -
G - G34 01.10 10:30 4 9 Trautmann, Sascha  2 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
G - G35 01.10 10:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 5  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
G - G36 01.10 10:30 8 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 4  Bjerke, Tom   -
H - H33 01.10 10:30 7 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 7  Gerwen, Andreas   -
H - H34 01.10 10:30 6 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 4  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
H - H35 01.10 12:00 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 5  Serradilla, Julian   -
H - H36 01.10 12:00 4 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 5  Putnik, Ivica   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 01.10 12:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  7 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
A - A38 01.10 12:00 7 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 0  Sousa, Francisco   -
B - B37 01.10 12:00 3 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B38 01.10 12:00 9 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 7  He, Mario   -
C - C37 01.10 12:00 8 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  8 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C38 01.10 12:00 11 9 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
D - D37 01.10 12:00 10 9 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D38 01.10 12:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Souquet, Ralf   -
E - E37 01.10 13:30 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
E - E38 01.10 13:30 2 9 Teutscher, Marco  7 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F37 01.10 13:30 5 9 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
F - F38 01.10 13:30 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G37 01.10 13:30 6 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
G - G38 01.10 13:30 4 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  6 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
H - H37 01.10 13:30 11 9 Cohen, Stephan  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H38 01.10 13:30 7 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 01.10 13:30 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 3  Goetemann, Christian   -
A - A40 01.10 13:30 3 9 Vyvey, Dylan  9 vs 6  Alnar, Mustafa   -
B - B39 01.10 15:00 5 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
B - B40 01.10 15:00 3 9 van Lierop, Jan  3 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
C - C39 01.10 15:00 6 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 1  Castelein, Cliff   -
C - C40 01.10 15:00 11 9 Spitzky, Marco  9 vs 7  Worthington, Andy   -
D - D39 01.10 15:00 10 9 Tinoco, Jorge  3 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
D - D40 01.10 15:00 9 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 8  Tangudd, Daniel   -
E - E39 01.10 15:00 4 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 7  Siekkinen, Jani   -
E - E40 01.10 15:00 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 3  Madsen, Andreas    -
F - F39 01.10 15:00 7 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony  5 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
F - F40 01.10 15:00 8 9 Chamat, Marcus  2 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G - G39 01.10 16:30 2 9 Mortier, Olivier  8 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
G - G40 01.10 16:30 4 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Exposito, Juan Carlos   -
H - H39 01.10 16:30 10 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 8  Lopotko, Hubert   -
H - H40 01.10 16:30 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 01.10 16:30 8 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 1  Sousa, Francisco   -
A - A42 01.10 16:30 9 9 Vyvey, Dylan  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
B - B41 01.10 16:30 11 9 van den Berg, Nick  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
B - B42 01.10 16:30 3 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 7  Franco, Rui Edgar   -
C - C41 01.10 16:30 1 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C42 01.10 16:30 7 9 Spitzky, Marco  9 vs 7  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
D - D41 01.10 18:00 2 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 1  Souquet, Ralf   -
D - D42 01.10 18:00 8 9 Sulek, Matej  3 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
E - E41 01.10 18:00 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  3 vs 9  Teutscher, Marco  -
E - E42 01.10 18:00 4 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 5  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
F - F41 01.10 18:00 5 9 Belhaj, Reda  1 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
F - F42 01.10 18:00 10 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 2  Szaszor, Kamil   -
G - G41 01.10 18:00 6 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 2  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
G - G42 01.10 18:00 3 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
H - H41 01.10 18:00 9 9 Malai, Nick  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
H - H42 01.10 18:00 7 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 4  Cohen, Stephan   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 01.10 20:30 2 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 02 01.10 20:30 3 9 Spitzky, Marco  3 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 03 01.10 20:30 4 9 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
SE - 04 01.10 20:30 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  7 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
SE - 05 01.10 20:30 8 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 7  Peach, Daryl   -
SE - 06 01.10 20:30 9 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   5 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
SE - 07 01.10 20:30 1 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 8  He, Mario   -
SE - 08 01.10 20:30 10 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE - 09 01.10 22:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  5 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
SE - 10 01.10 22:00 11 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 7  Kaci, Eklent   -
SE - 11 01.10 22:00 4 9 Lechner, Maximilian  4 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
SE - 12 01.10 22:00 7 9 Shaw, Jayson  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
SE - 13 01.10 22:00 3 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE - 14 01.10 22:00 9 9 Teutscher, Marco  4 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE - 15 01.10 22:00 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 8  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 16 01.10 22:00 10 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 02.10 10:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 18 02.10 10:00 6 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  8 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
SE - 19 02.10 10:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
SE - 20 02.10 10:00 8 9 Kazakis, Alexander  8 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 21 02.10 10:00 10 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 22 02.10 10:00 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Majid, Imran   -
SE - 23 02.10 10:00 11 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 3  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
SE - 24 02.10 10:00 9 9 Makkonen, Petri  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 02.10 12:00 11 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 4  Trajdos, Woytek   -
SE - 26 02.10 12:00 2 9 Gorst, Fedor  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 27 02.10 12:00 4 9 Gray, Mark  5 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
SE - 28 02.10 12:00 1 9 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 02.10 14:00 1 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  5 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 30 02.10 15:30 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 02.10 17:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -