Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2017 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 23.02 09:00 2 9 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel  ESP 1 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 9 Wolf, Jan  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 23.02 09:00 3 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 2 BEL  Dhaeseleer, Tom   Approved -
A - A04 23.02 09:00 4 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 3 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
A - A05 23.02 09:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 2 ITA  Bonura, Antonino   Approved -
A - A06 23.02 09:00 5 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Rashidi, Adel   Approved -
A - A07 23.02 09:00 6 9 Toader, Marian  ROM 3 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica  Approved -
A - A08 23.02 09:00 7 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 2 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -
B - B01 23.02 09:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 9 vs 4 GBR  Holtz, Pat   Approved -
B - B02 23.02 09:00 9 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 9 vs 3 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
B - B03 23.02 09:00 10 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 3 ESP  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   Approved -
B - B04 23.02 09:00 11 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 5 ESP  Souto, Jonas   Approved -
B - B05 23.02 09:00 12 9 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 9 vs 4 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg   Approved -
B - B06 23.02 09:00 - 9 Ladanyi, Ioan  ROM DIS vs 0 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
B - B07 23.02 09:00 14 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  DEN 6 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
B - B08 23.02 09:00 15 9 Blaeser , Pia  GER 3 vs 9 POL  Lopotko, Hubert  Approved -
C - C01 23.02 09:00 16 9 Maalouf , Ramzi   LIB 2 vs 9 POL  Robinski, Mateusz  Approved -
C - C02 - - - 9 Grilo, Joao  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 23.02 09:00 18 9 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 9 vs 6 POL  Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz   Approved -
C - C04 23.02 09:00 19 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 9 vs 1 ESP  Cervera Martin , Juan   Approved -
C - C05 23.02 10:30 1 9 Quarta, Antonio  ITA 0 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
C - C06 23.02 10:30 14 9 Sawicki, Jakub   POL 7 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
C - C07 23.02 10:30 3 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 1 vs 9 GBR  Boyes, Karl  Approved -
C - C08 23.02 10:30 13 9 Zajc, Miha  SLO 3 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
D - D01 23.02 10:30 12 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 9 vs 4 THA  Sophaku, Sathaphon   Approved -
D - D02 23.02 10:30 19 9 Trautmann, Sascha  GER 9 vs 4 ITA  Vicentini, Roberto   Approved -
D - D03 23.02 10:30 10 9 Rakic, Bojan  SRB 7 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  Approved -
D - D04 23.02 10:30 15 9 Kaddur, Samir  ESP 5 vs 9 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
D - D05 23.02 10:30 4 9 Wech, Benjamin  AUT 7 vs 9 SVK  Kuban, Michal  Approved -
D - D06 23.02 10:30 20 9 Kandi, Daniel  DEN 6 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Kaiser, Uwe  Approved -
D - D08 23.02 10:30 7 9 Suhanek, Tomislav  CRO 9 vs 5 POL  Wolski, Rafal   Approved -
E - E01 23.02 10:30 6 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 9 vs 4 AUT  Darda, Goran   Approved -
E - E02 - - - 9 Bruckner, Andy  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E03 23.02 10:30 8 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 3 ITA  Salzano, Angelo   Approved -
E - E04 23.02 10:30 16 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 1 AUT  Knittel, Thomas   Approved -
E - E05 23.02 10:30 9 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 9 vs 7 ITA  Nanula, Carmine   Approved -
E - E06 23.02 10:30 2 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 9 vs 7 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca   Approved -
E - E07 23.02 10:30 17 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 2 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan   Approved -
E - E08 23.02 10:30 11 9 Alicus, Claudiu  ROM 9 vs 6 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
F - F01 23.02 12:00 3 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  VIE 9 vs 3 POL  Krolikowski, Lukasz   Approved -
F - F02 23.02 12:00 13 9 Adamus, Damian  POL 9 vs 7 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
F - F03 23.02 12:00 1 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 5 vs 9 FIN  Immonen, Mika  Approved -
F - F04 23.02 12:00 18 9 Heeb, Steve  LIE 4 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
F - F05 23.02 12:00 11 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 9 vs 3 SLO  Kolenc, Blaz   Approved -
F - F06 23.02 12:00 17 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 7 ITA  Iacuzzo, Stefano   Approved -
F - F07 23.02 12:00 16 9 Sammarini, Elio  ITA 4 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
F - F08 23.02 12:00 7 9 Muho, Admir  ALB 9 vs 6 KUW  Al-Azmi, Jamal   Approved -
G - G01 23.02 12:00 12 9 Grim, Kristina  GER 6 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
G - G02 23.02 12:00 10 9 Santos, Samuel  POR 5 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos  Approved -
G - G03 23.02 12:00 14 9 Leppiaho, Markus  FIN 9 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Nataliya   Approved -
G - G04 23.02 12:00 8 9 Madsen, Andreas   DEN 9 vs 7 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim   Approved -
G - G05 23.02 12:00 20 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 9 vs 1 LIT  Liaskovskis, Vladimiras   Approved -
G - G06 23.02 12:00 5 9 Sulek, Matej  SLO 9 vs 7 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed   Approved -
G - G07 23.02 12:00 6 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  ESP 9 vs 1 CRO  Petrovic, Mario   Approved -
G - G08 23.02 12:00 2 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 7 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
H - H01 23.02 12:00 9 9 Qiu, Elise  NED 3 vs 9 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -
H - H02 23.02 12:00 4 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 9 vs 2 ROM  Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail   Approved -
H - H03 23.02 12:00 15 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 9 vs 6 ITA  Milioli , Andrea    Approved -
H - H04 23.02 12:00 19 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  ESP 3 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
H - H05 23.02 13:30 11 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 9 vs 5 ITA  Codias, Giovanni-Antonio   Approved -
H - H06 23.02 13:30 15 9 Pomberger, Patrick  AUT 8 vs 9 NED  Pale, Johan  Approved -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
H - H08 23.02 13:30 4 9 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 3 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 23.02 13:30 8 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 7 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
A - A10 23.02 13:30 14 9 Wolf, Jan  GER 0 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
A - A11 23.02 13:30 17 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 5 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
A - A12 23.02 13:30 3 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 9 vs 6 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian   Approved -
A - A13 23.02 13:30 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 8 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
A - A14 23.02 13:30 16 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 8 vs 9 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan  Approved -
A - A15 23.02 13:30 18 9 Meierhofer, Daniel  SUI 1 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica  Approved -
A - A16 23.02 13:30 12 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 5 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
B - B09 23.02 13:30 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 5 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
B - B10 23.02 13:30 1 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 8 vs 9 USA  van Boening, Shane  Approved -
B - B11 23.02 13:30 20 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  ITA 8 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
B - B12 23.02 13:30 9 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
B - B13 23.02 13:30 19 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina   Approved -
B - B14 23.02 13:30 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 4 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
B - B15 23.02 13:30 5 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 5 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
B - B16 23.02 13:30 7 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 1 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
C - C09 23.02 15:00 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 3 POL  Robinski, Mateusz   Approved -
C - C10 23.02 15:00 12 9 Grilo, Joao  POR 9 vs 8 MLT  Drago, Tony   Approved -
C - C11 23.02 15:00 6 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 9 vs 2 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
C - C12 23.02 15:00 9 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 6 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
C - C13 23.02 15:00 11 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 7 CRO  Bartol, Roberto   Approved -
C - C14 23.02 15:00 8 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 9 vs 1 LIE  Kosic, Branko   Approved -
C - C15 23.02 15:00 14 9 Shaw, Jayson  GBR 9 vs 5 GBR  Boyes, Karl   Approved -
C - C16 23.02 15:00 1 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 5 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
D - D09 23.02 15:00 19 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 6 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D10 23.02 15:00 5 9 Trautmann, Sascha  GER 9 vs 3 MLT  Pisany, Duncan   Approved -
D - D11 23.02 15:00 13 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 9 vs 7 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   Approved -
D - D12 23.02 15:00 3 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
D - D13 23.02 15:00 17 9 Resch, Daniel  AUT 7 vs 9 SVK  Kuban, Michal  Approved -
D - D14 23.02 15:00 7 9 Lotfy, Bahram  DEN 9 vs 1 MLT  Pisany, Ryan   Approved -
D - D15 23.02 15:00 20 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 9 vs 3 GER  Kaiser, Uwe   Approved -
D - D16 23.02 15:00 15 9 Suhanek, Tomislav  CRO 0 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
E - E09 23.02 15:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 0 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
E - E10 23.02 15:00 18 9 Bruckner, Andy  SUI 5 vs 9 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
E - E11 23.02 15:00 16 9 Millauro, Angelo  ITA 3 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
E - E12 23.02 15:00 4 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 4 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
E - E13 23.02 16:30 16 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 4 vs 9 SUI  Serradilla, Julian  Approved -
E - E14 23.02 16:30 9 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 3 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
E - E15 23.02 16:30 4 9 Campagnolo, Gianni  ITA 1 vs 9 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert  Approved -
E - E16 23.02 16:30 10 9 Alicus, Claudiu  ROM 5 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
F - F09 23.02 16:30 15 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 6 VIE  Long, Nguyen Phuc   Approved -
F - F10 23.02 16:30 3 9 Adamus, Damian  POL 6 vs 9 ESP  Gracia, Salvador  Approved -
F - F11 23.02 16:30 18 9 Dellino, Stefano  ITA 4 vs 9 FIN  Immonen, Mika  Approved -
F - F12 23.02 16:30 14 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 5 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver  Approved -
F - F13 23.02 16:30 19 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 6 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas   Approved -
F - F14 23.02 16:30 8 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 3 GER  Poeschl, Thomas   Approved -
F - F15 23.02 16:30 17 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 6 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
F - F16 23.02 16:30 11 9 Muho, Admir  ALB 4 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
G - G09 23.02 16:30 7 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 9 vs 3 POR  Silva, Miguel   Approved -
G - G10 23.02 16:30 13 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 9 vs 3 LIT  Ganusauskas, Marius   Approved -
G - G11 23.02 16:30 20 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 7 vs 9 FIN  Leppiaho, Markus  Approved -
G - G12 23.02 16:30 6 9 Madsen, Andreas   DEN 9 vs 5 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor   Approved -
G - G13 23.02 16:30 5 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 5 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
G - G14 23.02 16:30 2 9 Sulek, Matej  SLO 9 vs 8 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
G - G15 23.02 16:30 12 9 Mscisz, Adam  POL 4 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
G - G16 23.02 16:30 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 5 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
H - H09 23.02 18:00 20 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 5 ITA  Bianchini, Michele    Approved -
H - H10 23.02 18:00 1 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 9 vs 6 ITA  Muratore, Bruno   Approved -
H - H11 23.02 18:00 11 9 Gauch, Fabian  SUI 1 vs 9 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  Approved -
H - H12 23.02 18:00 15 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 4 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.   Approved -
H - H13 23.02 18:00 12 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 9 vs 2 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
H - H14 23.02 18:00 9 9 Pale, Johan  NED 1 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
H - H15 23.02 18:00 6 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
H - H16 23.02 18:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 7 ESP  Alcaide, David   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 23.02 18:00 17 9 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel  ESP 2 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel  Approved -
A - A19 23.02 18:00 7 9 Dhaeseleer, Tom  BEL 7 vs 9 ITA  Palmieri, Marco   Approved -
A - A20 23.02 18:00 13 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 3 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
A - A21 23.02 18:00 18 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
A - A22 23.02 18:00 3 9 Al-Rashidi, Adel  KUW 4 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan  Approved -
A - A23 23.02 18:00 5 9 Toader, Marian  ROM 9 vs 4 GER  Wolf, Jan   Approved -
A - A24 23.02 18:00 16 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 7 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
B - B17 23.02 18:00 14 9 Holtz, Pat  GBR 3 vs 9 POL  Lopotko, Hubert  Approved -
B - B18 23.02 18:00 4 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 9 vs 8 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
B - B19 23.02 18:00 10 9 Belmonte Blanca, Carlos  ESP 6 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
B - B20 23.02 18:00 8 9 Souto, Jonas  ESP 9 vs 2 RUS  Tkach, Kristina   Approved -
B - B21 23.02 19:30 2 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 9 vs 6 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Docampo, Ruben omar  Approved -
B - B23 23.02 19:30 10 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  DEN 4 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
B - B24 23.02 19:30 11 9 Blaeser , Pia  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
C - C17 23.02 19:30 17 9 Maalouf , Ramzi   LIB 0 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GBR  Boyes, Karl  Approved -
C - C19 23.02 19:30 18 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 9 vs 6 LIE  Kosic, Branko   Approved -
C - C20 23.02 19:30 15 9 Cervera Martin , Juan  ESP 2 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
C - C21 23.02 19:30 13 9 Quarta, Antonio  ITA 4 vs 9 GER  Goetemann, Christian  Approved -
C - C22 23.02 19:30 9 9 Sawicki, Jakub   POL 9 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
C - C23 23.02 19:30 1 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 5 vs 9 MLT  Drago, Tony  Approved -
C - C24 23.02 19:30 12 9 Zajc, Miha  SLO 7 vs 9 POL  Robinski, Mateusz  Approved -
D - D17 23.02 19:30 14 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  THA 9 vs 5 CRO  Suhanek, Tomislav   Approved -
D - D18 23.02 19:30 19 9 Vicentini, Roberto  ITA 8 vs 9 GER  Kaiser, Uwe  Approved -
D - D19 23.02 19:30 8 9 Rakic, Bojan  SRB 6 vs 9 MLT  Pisany, Ryan  Approved -
D - D20 23.02 19:30 3 9 Kaddur, Samir  ESP 9 vs 8 AUT  Resch, Daniel   Approved -
D - D21 23.02 19:30 5 9 Wech, Benjamin  AUT 4 vs 9 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
D - D22 23.02 19:30 4 9 Kandi, Daniel  DEN 8 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  Approved -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 MLT  Pisany, Duncan  Approved -
D - D24 23.02 19:30 16 9 Wolski, Rafal  POL 3 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
E - E17 23.02 21:00 3 9 Darda, Goran  AUT 1 vs 9 ROM  Alicus, Claudiu  Approved -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni  Approved -
E - E19 23.02 21:00 4 9 Salzano, Angelo  ITA 6 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
E - E20 23.02 21:00 7 9 Knittel, Thomas  AUT 9 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Approved -
E - E21 23.02 21:00 10 9 Nanula, Carmine  ITA 0 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
E - E22 23.02 21:00 8 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Millauro, Angelo  Approved -
E - E23 23.02 21:00 16 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 9 vs 8 SUI  Bruckner, Andy   Approved -
E - E24 23.02 21:00 17 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 8 vs 9 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  Approved -
F - F17 23.02 21:00 20 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  POL 0 vs 9 ALB  Muho, Admir  Approved -
F - F18 23.02 21:00 13 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 6 POL  Kudlik, Marek   Approved -
F - F19 23.02 21:00 14 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 9 vs 7 GER  Poeschl, Thomas   Approved -
F - F20 23.02 21:00 5 9 Heeb, Steve  LIE 1 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
F - F21 23.02 21:00 6 9 Kolenc, Blaz  SLO 2 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
F - F22 23.02 21:00 18 9 Iacuzzo, Stefano  ITA 4 vs 9 ITA  Dellino, Stefano  Approved -
F - F23 23.02 21:00 11 9 Sammarini, Elio  ITA 9 vs 4 POL  Adamus, Damian   Approved -
F - F24 23.02 21:00 12 9 Al-Azmi, Jamal  KUW 2 vs 9 VIE  Long, Nguyen Phuc  Approved -
G - G17 23.02 21:00 15 9 Grim, Kristina  GER 3 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
G - G18 23.02 21:00 19 9 Santos, Samuel  POR 9 vs 6 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
G - G19 23.02 21:00 2 9 Seroshtan, Nataliya  RUS 5 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
G - G20 23.02 21:00 1 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 5 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Approved -
G - G21 23.02 22:30 3 9 Liaskovskis, Vladimiras  LIT 2 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
G - G22 23.02 22:30 20 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed  KUW 9 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
G - G23 23.02 22:30 13 9 Petrovic, Mario  CRO 3 vs 9 LIT  Ganusauskas, Marius  Approved -
G - G24 23.02 22:30 11 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 3 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
H - H17 23.02 22:30 8 9 Qiu, Elise  NED 1 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
H - H18 23.02 22:30 15 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail  ROM 7 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
H - H19 23.02 22:30 5 9 Milioli , Andrea   ITA 4 vs 9 NED  Pale, Johan  Approved -
H - H20 23.02 22:30 18 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  ESP 5 vs 9 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth   Approved -
H - H21 23.02 22:30 16 9 Codias, Giovanni-Antonio  ITA 0 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.  Approved -
H - H22 23.02 22:30 12 9 Pomberger, Patrick  AUT 7 vs 9 SUI  Gauch, Fabian  Approved -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Muratore, Bruno  Approved -
H - H24 23.02 22:30 9 9 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 7 vs 9 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 23.02 22:30 2 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 3 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
A - A26 23.02 22:30 10 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   Approved -
A - A27 23.02 22:30 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 2 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan   Approved -
A - A28 23.02 22:30 4 9 Putnik, Ivica  CRO 6 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
B - B25 23.02 22:30 6 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 6 vs 9 USA  van Boening, Shane  Approved -
B - B26 23.02 22:30 7 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
B - B27 23.02 22:30 14 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 6 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
B - B28 23.02 22:30 1 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 2 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
C - C25 24.02 09:00 16 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 4 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
C - C26 24.02 09:00 2 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 9 vs 4 GBR  Peach, Daryl   Approved -
C - C27 24.02 09:00 3 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 4 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
C - C28 24.02 09:00 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  GBR 8 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
D - D25 24.02 09:00 4 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 5 vs 9 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
D - D26 24.02 09:00 18 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 2 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
D - D27 24.02 09:00 7 9 Kuban, Michal  SVK 5 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram  Approved -
D - D28 24.02 09:00 6 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 8 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
E - E25 24.02 09:00 17 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 3 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
E - E26 24.02 09:00 15 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 8 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
E - E27 24.02 09:00 9 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 3 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
E - E28 24.02 09:00 19 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 2 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
F - F25 24.02 09:00 10 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 3 ESP  Gracia, Salvador   Approved -
F - F26 24.02 09:00 11 9 Immonen, Mika  FIN 9 vs 4 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
F - F27 24.02 09:00 12 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 6 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele   Approved -
F - F28 24.02 09:00 20 9 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 5 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
G - G25 24.02 09:00 13 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 8 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos  Approved -
G - G26 24.02 09:00 8 9 Leppiaho, Markus  FIN 9 vs 8 DEN  Madsen, Andreas    Approved -
G - G27 24.02 09:00 14 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 9 vs 5 SLO  Sulek, Matej   Approved -
G - G28 24.02 09:00 5 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  ESP 8 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
H - H25 24.02 10:30 11 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 5 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
H - H26 24.02 10:30 16 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 3 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
H - H27 24.02 10:30 1 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 9 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
H - H28 24.02 10:30 14 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 5 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 24.02 10:30 6 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 1 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel   Approved -
A - A30 24.02 10:30 20 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 8 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
A - A31 24.02 10:30 7 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 7 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan  Approved -
A - A32 24.02 10:30 2 9 Toader, Marian  ROM 3 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
B - B29 24.02 10:30 8 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
B - B30 24.02 10:30 15 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 9 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas   Approved -
B - B31 24.02 10:30 4 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 7 vs 9 ITA  Docampo, Ruben omar  Approved -
B - B32 24.02 10:30 19 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
C - C29 24.02 10:30 3 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 0 vs 9 GBR  Boyes, Karl  Approved -
C - C30 24.02 10:30 5 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 5 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
C - C31 24.02 10:30 10 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 9 vs 6 POL  Sawicki, Jakub    Approved -
C - C32 24.02 10:30 13 9 Drago, Tony  MLT 9 vs 2 POL  Robinski, Mateusz   Approved -
D - D29 24.02 10:30 9 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  THA 7 vs 9 GER  Kaiser, Uwe  Approved -
D - D30 24.02 10:30 18 9 Pisany, Ryan  MLT 6 vs 9 ESP  Kaddur, Samir  Approved -
D - D31 24.02 10:30 17 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 8 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  Approved -
D - D32 24.02 10:30 12 9 Pisany, Duncan  MLT 0 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
E - E29 24.02 12:00 11 9 Alicus, Claudiu  ROM 9 vs 5 ITA  Campagnolo, Gianni   Approved -
E - E30 24.02 12:00 3 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 5 vs 9 AUT  Knittel, Thomas  Approved -
E - E31 24.02 12:00 13 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 4 ITA  Millauro, Angelo   Approved -
E - E32 24.02 12:00 15 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 4 vs 9 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  Approved -
F - F29 24.02 12:00 4 9 Muho, Admir  ALB 3 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Approved -
F - F30 24.02 12:00 19 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 6 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
F - F31 24.02 12:00 17 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 9 vs 2 ITA  Dellino, Stefano   Approved -
F - F32 24.02 12:00 10 9 Sammarini, Elio  ITA 3 vs 9 VIE  Long, Nguyen Phuc  Approved -
G - G29 24.02 12:00 12 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 8 POR  Santos, Samuel   Approved -
G - G30 24.02 12:00 9 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 5 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
G - G31 24.02 12:00 16 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 7 vs 9 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed  Approved -
G - G32 24.02 12:00 5 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  LIT 3 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
H - H29 24.02 12:00 2 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 4 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
H - H30 24.02 12:00 18 9 Pale, Johan  NED 6 vs 9 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth   Approved -
H - H31 24.02 12:00 14 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  NOR 9 vs 5 SUI  Gauch, Fabian   Approved -
H - H32 24.02 12:00 6 9 Muratore, Bruno  ITA 9 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele    Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 24.02 12:00 1 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   Approved -
A - A34 24.02 12:00 7 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 7 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   Approved -
A - A35 24.02 12:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 6 CRO  Putnik, Ivica   Approved -
A - A36 24.02 12:00 20 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 2 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan   Approved -
B - B33 24.02 13:30 4 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 9 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -
B - B34 24.02 13:30 9 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
B - B35 24.02 13:30 10 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  ITA 4 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
B - B36 24.02 13:30 12 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 9 vs 4 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   Approved -
C - C33 24.02 13:30 17 9 Boyes, Karl  GBR 8 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
C - C34 24.02 13:30 11 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 9 vs 6 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
C - C35 24.02 13:30 - 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 1 vs 9 GBR  Shaw, Jayson  Approved -
C - C36 24.02 13:30 6 9 Drago, Tony  MLT 9 vs 4 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
D - D33 24.02 13:30 2 9 Kaiser, Uwe  GER 8 vs 9 KUW  Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  Approved -
D - D34 24.02 13:30 18 9 Kaddur, Samir  ESP 6 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D35 24.02 13:30 - 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 5 vs 9 LIT  Labutis, Pijus  Approved -
D - D36 24.02 13:30 16 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 2 SVK  Kuban, Michal   Approved -
E - E33 24.02 13:30 20 9 Alicus, Claudiu  ROM 3 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
E - E34 24.02 13:30 5 9 Knittel, Thomas  AUT 9 vs 5 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
E - E35 24.02 13:30 7 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 4 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert   Approved -
E - E36 24.02 13:30 19 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 9 vs 7 SUI  Serradilla, Julian   Approved -
F - F33 24.02 13:30 15 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 7 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
F - F34 24.02 13:30 13 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 5 vs 9 ESP  Gracia, Salvador  Approved -
F - F35 24.02 13:30 14 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 9 vs 6 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
F - F36 24.02 13:30 3 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  VIE 3 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
G - G33 24.02 15:00 18 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 7 DEN  Madsen, Andreas    Approved -
G - G34 24.02 15:00 14 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 7 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
G - G35 24.02 15:00 6 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed  KUW 4 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
G - G36 24.02 15:00 11 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 3 SLO  Sulek, Matej   Approved -
H - H33 24.02 15:00 17 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 8 vs 9 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  Approved -
H - H34 24.02 15:00 9 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 5 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
H - H35 24.02 15:00 15 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  NOR 6 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
H - H36 24.02 15:00 16 9 Muratore, Bruno  ITA 6 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 24.02 15:00 12 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 2 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
A - A38 24.02 15:00 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 2 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
B - B37 24.02 15:00 4 9 van Boening, Shane  USA 9 vs 5 POL  Babica, Radoslaw   Approved -
B - B38 24.02 15:00 7 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
C - C37 24.02 15:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 8 vs 9 GER  Ederer, Manuel  Approved -
C - C38 24.02 15:00 19 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 3 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
D - D37 24.02 15:00 13 9 Trautmann, Sascha  GER 1 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
D - D38 24.02 15:00 20 9 Lotfy, Bahram  DEN 3 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
E - E37 24.02 15:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 8 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
E - E38 24.02 15:00 5 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 0 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
F - F37 24.02 15:00 2 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 6 FIN  Immonen, Mika   Approved -
F - F38 24.02 15:00 1 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 2 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
G - G37 24.02 16:30 15 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 9 vs 3 FIN  Leppiaho, Markus   Approved -
G - G38 24.02 16:30 17 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 2 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
H - H37 24.02 16:30 14 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 4 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
H - H38 24.02 16:30 4 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 9 vs 6 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 24.02 16:30 12 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 6 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
A - A40 24.02 16:30 11 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 2 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
B - B39 24.02 16:30 13 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 8 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
B - B40 24.02 16:30 18 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 8 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
C - C39 24.02 16:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 7 CRO  Bartol, Roberto   Approved -
C - C40 24.02 16:30 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  GBR 9 vs 5 MLT  Drago, Tony   Approved -
D - D39 24.02 16:30 10 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 5 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D40 24.02 16:30 3 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 5 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
E - E39 24.02 16:30 6 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 8 AUT  Knittel, Thomas   Approved -
E - E40 24.02 16:30 20 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 6 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
F - F39 24.02 16:30 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 4 ESP  Gracia, Salvador   Approved -
F - F40 24.02 16:30 9 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 4 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
G - G39 24.02 16:30 7 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 4 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz   Approved -
G - G40 24.02 16:30 16 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  ESP 5 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
H - H39 24.02 16:30 8 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 4 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
H - H40 24.02 16:30 5 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 24.02 18:00 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 6 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Approved -
A - A42 24.02 18:00 6 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
B - B41 24.02 18:00 11 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 7 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
B - B42 24.02 18:00 15 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 9 vs 3 POL  Babica, Radoslaw   Approved -
C - C41 24.02 18:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 3 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Approved -
C - C42 24.02 18:00 13 9 Shaw, Jayson  GBR 8 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
D - D41 24.02 18:00 19 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 2 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram  Approved -
D - D42 24.02 18:00 17 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 3 GER  Trautmann, Sascha   Approved -
E - E41 24.02 18:00 3 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 3 AUT  Huber, Stefan   Approved -
E - E42 24.02 18:00 2 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 4 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
F - F41 24.02 18:00 8 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 6 vs 9 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian   Approved -
F - F42 24.02 18:00 12 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 6 vs 9 FIN  Immonen, Mika  Approved -
G - G41 24.02 18:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -
G - G42 24.02 18:00 14 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 8 FIN  Leppiaho, Markus   Approved -
H - H41 24.02 18:00 10 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 3 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -
H - H42 24.02 18:00 7 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 6 GRE  Malai, Nick   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 24.02 21:00 15 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 2 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
SE - 02 24.02 21:00 19 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua   Approved -
SE - 03 24.02 21:00 2 9 van Boening, Shane  USA 9 vs 3 GBR  Gray, Mark   Approved -
SE - 04 24.02 21:00 13 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 1 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
SE - 05 24.02 21:00 11 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
SE - 06 24.02 21:00 1 9 Immonen, Mika  FIN 6 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
SE - 07 24.02 21:00 17 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 3 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
SE - 08 24.02 21:00 3 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 6 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
SE - 09 24.02 21:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 5 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
SE - 10 24.02 21:00 8 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 6 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
SE - 11 24.02 21:00 4 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 8 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
SE - 12 24.02 21:00 9 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 7 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech   Approved -
SE - 13 24.02 21:00 10 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 9 vs 4 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram   Approved -
SE - 14 24.02 21:00 6 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 6 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   Approved -
SE - 15 24.02 21:00 5 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 8 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
SE - 16 24.02 21:00 12 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 6 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 25.02 10:00 8 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 4 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
SE - 18 25.02 10:00 1 9 van Boening, Shane  USA 8 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
SE - 19 25.02 10:00 6 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 4 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
SE - 20 25.02 10:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 7 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
SE - 21 25.02 10:00 5 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 6 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
SE - 22 25.02 10:00 3 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 6 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
SE - 23 25.02 10:00 4 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 9 vs 6 NED  Feijen, Niels   Approved -
SE - 24 25.02 10:00 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 7 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 25.02 12:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 4 AUT  He, Mario   Approved -
SE - 26 25.02 12:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 27 25.02 12:00 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  NED 5 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
SE - 28 25.02 12:00 3 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 6 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 25.02 14:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 3 EST  Grabe, Denis   Approved -
SE - 30 25.02 16:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 7 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 25.02 17:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -