Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2017 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 23.02 09:00 2 9 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel  1 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Wolf, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 23.02 09:00 3 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 2  Dhaeseleer, Tom   -
A - A04 23.02 09:00 4 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  3 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
A - A05 23.02 09:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 2  Bonura, Antonino   -
A - A06 23.02 09:00 5 9 Palmieri, Marco   9 vs 5  Al-Rashidi, Adel   -
A - A07 23.02 09:00 6 9 Toader, Marian  3 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
A - A08 23.02 09:00 7 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  2 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
B - B01 23.02 09:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Holtz, Pat   -
B - B02 23.02 09:00 9 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 3  De Ruyter, Tim   -
B - B03 23.02 09:00 10 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 3  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   -
B - B04 23.02 09:00 11 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 5  Souto, Jonas   -
B - B05 23.02 09:00 12 9 Tkach, Kristina  9 vs 4  Hoeberl, Georg   -
B - B06 23.02 09:00 - 9 Ladanyi, Ioan  DIS vs 0  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B07 23.02 09:00 14 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  6 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
B - B08 23.02 09:00 15 9 Blaeser , Pia  3 vs 9  Lopotko, Hubert  -
C - C01 23.02 09:00 16 9 Maalouf , Ramzi   2 vs 9  Robinski, Mateusz  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Grilo, Joao  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 23.02 09:00 18 9 Prosdocimo, Paolo  9 vs 6  Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz   -
C - C04 23.02 09:00 19 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 1  Cervera Martin , Juan   -
C - C05 23.02 10:30 1 9 Quarta, Antonio  0 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
C - C06 23.02 10:30 14 9 Sawicki, Jakub   7 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
C - C07 23.02 10:30 3 9 Lindloff, Thomas  1 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
C - C08 23.02 10:30 13 9 Zajc, Miha  3 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
D - D01 23.02 10:30 12 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 4  Sophaku, Sathaphon   -
D - D02 23.02 10:30 19 9 Trautmann, Sascha  9 vs 4  Vicentini, Roberto   -
D - D03 23.02 10:30 10 9 Rakic, Bojan  7 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
D - D04 23.02 10:30 15 9 Kaddur, Samir  5 vs 9  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
D - D05 23.02 10:30 4 9 Wech, Benjamin  7 vs 9  Kuban, Michal  -
D - D06 23.02 10:30 20 9 Kandi, Daniel  6 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaiser, Uwe  -
D - D08 23.02 10:30 7 9 Suhanek, Tomislav  9 vs 5  Wolski, Rafal   -
E - E01 23.02 10:30 6 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 4  Darda, Goran   -
E - E02 - - - 9 Bruckner, Andy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 23.02 10:30 8 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 3  Salzano, Angelo   -
E - E04 23.02 10:30 16 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 1  Knittel, Thomas   -
E - E05 23.02 10:30 9 9 Serradilla, Julian  9 vs 7  Nanula, Carmine   -
E - E06 23.02 10:30 2 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  9 vs 7  Ascheri, Gianluca   -
E - E07 23.02 10:30 17 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  9 vs 2  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
E - E08 23.02 10:30 11 9 Alicus, Claudiu  9 vs 6  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
F - F01 23.02 12:00 3 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  9 vs 3  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
F - F02 23.02 12:00 13 9 Adamus, Damian  9 vs 7  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
F - F03 23.02 12:00 1 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  5 vs 9  Immonen, Mika  -
F - F04 23.02 12:00 18 9 Heeb, Steve  4 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
F - F05 23.02 12:00 11 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  9 vs 3  Kolenc, Blaz   -
F - F06 23.02 12:00 17 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 7  Iacuzzo, Stefano   -
F - F07 23.02 12:00 16 9 Sammarini, Elio  4 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
F - F08 23.02 12:00 7 9 Muho, Admir  9 vs 6  Al-Azmi, Jamal   -
G - G01 23.02 12:00 12 9 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
G - G02 23.02 12:00 10 9 Santos, Samuel  5 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G03 23.02 12:00 14 9 Leppiaho, Markus  9 vs 4  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
G - G04 23.02 12:00 8 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 7  Dudanets, Maksim   -
G - G05 23.02 12:00 20 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 1  Liaskovskis, Vladimiras   -
G - G06 23.02 12:00 5 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 7  Al-Humood, Mohammed   -
G - G07 23.02 12:00 6 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  9 vs 1  Petrovic, Mario   -
G - G08 23.02 12:00 2 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  7 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
H - H01 23.02 12:00 9 9 Qiu, Elise  3 vs 9  Bianchini, Michele   -
H - H02 23.02 12:00 4 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail   -
H - H03 23.02 12:00 15 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 6  Milioli , Andrea    -
H - H04 23.02 12:00 19 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H05 23.02 13:30 11 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   9 vs 5  Codias, Giovanni-Antonio   -
H - H06 23.02 13:30 15 9 Pomberger, Patrick  8 vs 9  Pale, Johan  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
H - H08 23.02 13:30 4 9 Lentz, Christoffer  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 23.02 13:30 8 9 Gray, Mark  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
A - A10 23.02 13:30 14 9 Wolf, Jan  0 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A11 23.02 13:30 17 9 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
A - A12 23.02 13:30 3 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 6  Lechner, Maximilian   -
A - A13 23.02 13:30 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
A - A14 23.02 13:30 16 9 Palmieri, Marco   8 vs 9  Vyvey, Dylan  -
A - A15 23.02 13:30 18 9 Meierhofer, Daniel  1 vs 9  Putnik, Ivica  -
A - A16 23.02 13:30 12 9 Tangudd, Daniel  5 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B09 23.02 13:30 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  5 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
B - B10 23.02 13:30 1 9 Kudlik, Piotr  8 vs 9  van Boening, Shane  -
B - B11 23.02 13:30 20 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  8 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
B - B12 23.02 13:30 9 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
B - B13 23.02 13:30 19 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Tkach, Kristina   -
B - B14 23.02 13:30 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  4 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
B - B15 23.02 13:30 5 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  5 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
B - B16 23.02 13:30 7 9 Lopotko, Hubert  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
C - C09 23.02 15:00 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Robinski, Mateusz   -
C - C10 23.02 15:00 12 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 8  Drago, Tony   -
C - C11 23.02 15:00 6 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 2  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -
C - C12 23.02 15:00 9 9 Goetemann, Christian  6 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
C - C13 23.02 15:00 11 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto   -
C - C14 23.02 15:00 8 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 1  Kosic, Branko   -
C - C15 23.02 15:00 14 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 5  Boyes, Karl   -
C - C16 23.02 15:00 1 9 Zaja, Edmond  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D09 23.02 15:00 19 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
D - D10 23.02 15:00 5 9 Trautmann, Sascha  9 vs 3  Pisany, Duncan   -
D - D11 23.02 15:00 13 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  9 vs 7  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
D - D12 23.02 15:00 3 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D13 23.02 15:00 17 9 Resch, Daniel  7 vs 9  Kuban, Michal  -
D - D14 23.02 15:00 7 9 Lotfy, Bahram  9 vs 1  Pisany, Ryan   -
D - D15 23.02 15:00 20 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Kaiser, Uwe   -
D - D16 23.02 15:00 15 9 Suhanek, Tomislav  0 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E09 23.02 15:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
E - E10 23.02 15:00 18 9 Bruckner, Andy  5 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
E - E11 23.02 15:00 16 9 Millauro, Angelo  3 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
E - E12 23.02 15:00 4 9 Staab, Sebastian   4 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E13 23.02 16:30 16 9 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 9  Serradilla, Julian  -
E - E14 23.02 16:30 9 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  3 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
E - E15 23.02 16:30 4 9 Campagnolo, Gianni  1 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
E - E16 23.02 16:30 10 9 Alicus, Claudiu  5 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F - F09 23.02 16:30 15 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 6  Long, Nguyen Phuc   -
F - F10 23.02 16:30 3 9 Adamus, Damian  6 vs 9  Gracia, Salvador  -
F - F11 23.02 16:30 18 9 Dellino, Stefano  4 vs 9  Immonen, Mika  -
F - F12 23.02 16:30 14 9 Turkowski, Michal  5 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
F - F13 23.02 16:30 19 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 6  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
F - F14 23.02 16:30 8 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 3  Poeschl, Thomas   -
F - F15 23.02 16:30 17 9 Kudlik, Marek  6 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
F - F16 23.02 16:30 11 9 Muho, Admir  4 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
G - G09 23.02 16:30 7 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Silva, Miguel   -
G - G10 23.02 16:30 13 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 3  Ganusauskas, Marius   -
G - G11 23.02 16:30 20 9 Cipriani, Danilo  7 vs 9  Leppiaho, Markus  -
G - G12 23.02 16:30 6 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 5  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
G - G13 23.02 16:30 5 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
G - G14 23.02 16:30 2 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 8  Maciol, Daniel   -
G - G15 23.02 16:30 12 9 Mscisz, Adam  4 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
G - G16 23.02 16:30 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H09 23.02 18:00 20 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Bianchini, Michele    -
H - H10 23.02 18:00 1 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 6  Muratore, Bruno   -
H - H11 23.02 18:00 11 9 Gauch, Fabian  1 vs 9  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
H - H12 23.02 18:00 15 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
H - H13 23.02 18:00 12 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 2  Rognstad , Kenneth    -
H - H14 23.02 18:00 9 9 Pale, Johan  1 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
H - H15 23.02 18:00 6 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 7  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
H - H16 23.02 18:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 23.02 18:00 17 9 Perez Gonzalez, Daniel  2 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meierhofer, Daniel  -
A - A19 23.02 18:00 7 9 Dhaeseleer, Tom  7 vs 9  Palmieri, Marco   -
A - A20 23.02 18:00 13 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A - A21 23.02 18:00 18 9 Bonura, Antonino  7 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
A - A22 23.02 18:00 3 9 Al-Rashidi, Adel  4 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
A - A23 23.02 18:00 5 9 Toader, Marian  9 vs 4  Wolf, Jan   -
A - A24 23.02 18:00 16 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
B - B17 23.02 18:00 14 9 Holtz, Pat  3 vs 9  Lopotko, Hubert  -
B - B18 23.02 18:00 4 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
B - B19 23.02 18:00 10 9 Belmonte Blanca, Carlos  6 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B20 23.02 18:00 8 9 Souto, Jonas  9 vs 2  Tkach, Kristina   -
B - B21 23.02 19:30 2 9 Hoeberl, Georg  9 vs 6  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Docampo, Ruben omar  -
B - B23 23.02 19:30 10 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  4 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B24 23.02 19:30 11 9 Blaeser , Pia  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C17 23.02 19:30 17 9 Maalouf , Ramzi   0 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boyes, Karl  -
C - C19 23.02 19:30 18 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  9 vs 6  Kosic, Branko   -
C - C20 23.02 19:30 15 9 Cervera Martin , Juan  2 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
C - C21 23.02 19:30 13 9 Quarta, Antonio  4 vs 9  Goetemann, Christian  -
C - C22 23.02 19:30 9 9 Sawicki, Jakub   9 vs 7  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -
C - C23 23.02 19:30 1 9 Lindloff, Thomas  5 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
C - C24 23.02 19:30 12 9 Zajc, Miha  7 vs 9  Robinski, Mateusz  -
D - D17 23.02 19:30 14 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  9 vs 5  Suhanek, Tomislav   -
D - D18 23.02 19:30 19 9 Vicentini, Roberto  8 vs 9  Kaiser, Uwe  -
D - D19 23.02 19:30 8 9 Rakic, Bojan  6 vs 9  Pisany, Ryan  -
D - D20 23.02 19:30 3 9 Kaddur, Samir  9 vs 8  Resch, Daniel   -
D - D21 23.02 19:30 5 9 Wech, Benjamin  4 vs 9  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
D - D22 23.02 19:30 4 9 Kandi, Daniel  8 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pisany, Duncan  -
D - D24 23.02 19:30 16 9 Wolski, Rafal  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
E - E17 23.02 21:00 3 9 Darda, Goran  1 vs 9  Alicus, Claudiu  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Campagnolo, Gianni  -
E - E19 23.02 21:00 4 9 Salzano, Angelo  6 vs 9  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
E - E20 23.02 21:00 7 9 Knittel, Thomas  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
E - E21 23.02 21:00 10 9 Nanula, Carmine  0 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
E - E22 23.02 21:00 8 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  2 vs 9  Millauro, Angelo  -
E - E23 23.02 21:00 16 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  9 vs 8  Bruckner, Andy   -
E - E24 23.02 21:00 17 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  8 vs 9  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
F - F17 23.02 21:00 20 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  0 vs 9  Muho, Admir  -
F - F18 23.02 21:00 13 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 6  Kudlik, Marek   -
F - F19 23.02 21:00 14 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  9 vs 7  Poeschl, Thomas   -
F - F20 23.02 21:00 5 9 Heeb, Steve  1 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
F - F21 23.02 21:00 6 9 Kolenc, Blaz  2 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
F - F22 23.02 21:00 18 9 Iacuzzo, Stefano  4 vs 9  Dellino, Stefano  -
F - F23 23.02 21:00 11 9 Sammarini, Elio  9 vs 4  Adamus, Damian   -
F - F24 23.02 21:00 12 9 Al-Azmi, Jamal  2 vs 9  Long, Nguyen Phuc  -
G - G17 23.02 21:00 15 9 Grim, Kristina  3 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
G - G18 23.02 21:00 19 9 Santos, Samuel  9 vs 6  Mscisz, Adam   -
G - G19 23.02 21:00 2 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  5 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
G - G20 23.02 21:00 1 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 5  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
G - G21 23.02 22:30 3 9 Liaskovskis, Vladimiras  2 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
G - G22 23.02 22:30 20 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed  9 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo   -
G - G23 23.02 22:30 13 9 Petrovic, Mario  3 vs 9  Ganusauskas, Marius  -
G - G24 23.02 22:30 11 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  3 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
H - H17 23.02 22:30 8 9 Qiu, Elise  1 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
H - H18 23.02 22:30 15 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail  7 vs 9  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
H - H19 23.02 22:30 5 9 Milioli , Andrea   4 vs 9  Pale, Johan  -
H - H20 23.02 22:30 18 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  5 vs 9  Rognstad , Kenneth   -
H - H21 23.02 22:30 16 9 Codias, Giovanni-Antonio  0 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
H - H22 23.02 22:30 12 9 Pomberger, Patrick  7 vs 9  Gauch, Fabian  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muratore, Bruno  -
H - H24 23.02 22:30 9 9 Lentz, Christoffer  7 vs 9  Bianchini, Michele   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 23.02 22:30 2 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  3 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A26 23.02 22:30 10 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 7  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
A - A27 23.02 22:30 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 2  Vyvey, Dylan   -
A - A28 23.02 22:30 4 9 Putnik, Ivica  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B25 23.02 22:30 6 9 Laaksonen, Kim  6 vs 9  van Boening, Shane  -
B - B26 23.02 22:30 7 9 Koniar, Jakub  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B - B27 23.02 22:30 14 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  6 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
B - B28 23.02 22:30 1 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
C - C25 24.02 09:00 16 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 4  Grilo, Joao   -
C - C26 24.02 09:00 2 9 Ederer, Manuel  9 vs 4  Peach, Daryl   -
C - C27 24.02 09:00 3 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 4  Erculj, Matjaz   -
C - C28 24.02 09:00 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D25 24.02 09:00 4 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  5 vs 9  Trautmann, Sascha  -
D - D26 24.02 09:00 18 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D27 24.02 09:00 7 9 Kuban, Michal  5 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
D - D28 24.02 09:00 6 9 Labutis, Pijus  8 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E25 24.02 09:00 17 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Alnar, Mustafa   -
E - E26 24.02 09:00 15 9 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E27 24.02 09:00 9 9 Serradilla, Julian  3 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
E - E28 24.02 09:00 19 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  2 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F - F25 24.02 09:00 10 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 3  Gracia, Salvador   -
F - F26 24.02 09:00 11 9 Immonen, Mika  9 vs 4  Ortmann, Oliver   -
F - F27 24.02 09:00 12 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 6  Corrieri, Daniele   -
F - F28 24.02 09:00 20 9 Szaszor, Kamil  5 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
G - G25 24.02 09:00 13 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G26 24.02 09:00 8 9 Leppiaho, Markus  9 vs 8  Madsen, Andreas    -
G - G27 24.02 09:00 14 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 5  Sulek, Matej   -
G - G28 24.02 09:00 5 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H25 24.02 10:30 11 9 Kazakis, Alexander  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
H - H26 24.02 10:30 16 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H27 24.02 10:30 1 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan   -
H - H28 24.02 10:30 14 9 Kaci, Eklent  5 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 24.02 10:30 6 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 1  Meierhofer, Daniel   -
A - A30 24.02 10:30 20 9 Palmieri, Marco   8 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A - A31 24.02 10:30 7 9 Lechner, Maximilian  7 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
A - A32 24.02 10:30 2 9 Toader, Marian  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
B - B29 24.02 10:30 8 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 4  De Ruyter, Tim   -
B - B30 24.02 10:30 15 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 7  Souto, Jonas   -
B - B31 24.02 10:30 4 9 Hoeberl, Georg  7 vs 9  Docampo, Ruben omar  -
B - B32 24.02 10:30 19 9 Kudlik, Piotr  7 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C29 24.02 10:30 3 9 Zaja, Edmond  0 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
C - C30 24.02 10:30 5 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  5 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
C - C31 24.02 10:30 10 9 Goetemann, Christian  9 vs 6  Sawicki, Jakub    -
C - C32 24.02 10:30 13 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 2  Robinski, Mateusz   -
D - D29 24.02 10:30 9 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  7 vs 9  Kaiser, Uwe  -
D - D30 24.02 10:30 18 9 Pisany, Ryan  6 vs 9  Kaddur, Samir  -
D - D31 24.02 10:30 17 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  8 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
D - D32 24.02 10:30 12 9 Pisany, Duncan  0 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
E - E29 24.02 12:00 11 9 Alicus, Claudiu  9 vs 5  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
E - E30 24.02 12:00 3 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  5 vs 9  Knittel, Thomas  -
E - E31 24.02 12:00 13 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 4  Millauro, Angelo   -
E - E32 24.02 12:00 15 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  4 vs 9  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
F - F29 24.02 12:00 4 9 Muho, Admir  3 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F30 24.02 12:00 19 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  6 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
F - F31 24.02 12:00 17 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 2  Dellino, Stefano   -
F - F32 24.02 12:00 10 9 Sammarini, Elio  3 vs 9  Long, Nguyen Phuc  -
G - G29 24.02 12:00 12 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 8  Santos, Samuel   -
G - G30 24.02 12:00 9 9 Maciol, Daniel  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
G - G31 24.02 12:00 16 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  7 vs 9  Al-Humood, Mohammed  -
G - G32 24.02 12:00 5 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  3 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
H - H29 24.02 12:00 2 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 4  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
H - H30 24.02 12:00 18 9 Pale, Johan  6 vs 9  Rognstad , Kenneth   -
H - H31 24.02 12:00 14 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 5  Gauch, Fabian   -
H - H32 24.02 12:00 6 9 Muratore, Bruno  9 vs 8  Bianchini, Michele    -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 24.02 12:00 1 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
A - A34 24.02 12:00 7 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
A - A35 24.02 12:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -
A - A36 24.02 12:00 20 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Vyvey, Dylan   -
B - B33 24.02 13:30 4 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub   -
B - B34 24.02 13:30 9 9 Siekkinen, Jani  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
B - B35 24.02 13:30 10 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  4 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
B - B36 24.02 13:30 12 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
C - C33 24.02 13:30 17 9 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
C - C34 24.02 13:30 11 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 6  Grilo, Joao   -
C - C35 24.02 13:30 - 9 Goetemann, Christian  1 vs 9  Shaw, Jayson  -
C - C36 24.02 13:30 6 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 4  Erculj, Matjaz   -
D - D33 24.02 13:30 2 9 Kaiser, Uwe  8 vs 9  Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  -
D - D34 24.02 13:30 18 9 Kaddur, Samir  6 vs 9  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
D - D35 24.02 13:30 - 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  5 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
D - D36 24.02 13:30 16 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 2  Kuban, Michal   -
E - E33 24.02 13:30 20 9 Alicus, Claudiu  3 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
E - E34 24.02 13:30 5 9 Knittel, Thomas  9 vs 5  Alnar, Mustafa   -
E - E35 24.02 13:30 7 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 4  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
E - E36 24.02 13:30 19 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 7  Serradilla, Julian   -
F - F33 24.02 13:30 15 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Ortmann, Oliver   -
F - F34 24.02 13:30 13 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  5 vs 9  Gracia, Salvador  -
F - F35 24.02 13:30 14 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 6  Szaszor, Kamil   -
F - F36 24.02 13:30 3 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
G - G33 24.02 15:00 18 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 7  Madsen, Andreas    -
G - G34 24.02 15:00 14 9 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
G - G35 24.02 15:00 6 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed  4 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
G - G36 24.02 15:00 11 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 3  Sulek, Matej   -
H - H33 24.02 15:00 17 9 Alcaide, David  8 vs 9  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
H - H34 24.02 15:00 9 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
H - H35 24.02 15:00 15 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  6 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
H - H36 24.02 15:00 16 9 Muratore, Bruno  6 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 24.02 15:00 12 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 2  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
A - A38 24.02 15:00 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  2 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
B - B37 24.02 15:00 4 9 van Boening, Shane  9 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B - B38 24.02 15:00 7 9 Vettas, Evangelos  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
C - C37 24.02 15:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 9  Ederer, Manuel  -
C - C38 24.02 15:00 19 9 Makkonen, Petri  3 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D37 24.02 15:00 13 9 Trautmann, Sascha  1 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D38 24.02 15:00 20 9 Lotfy, Bahram  3 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E37 24.02 15:00 10 9 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E38 24.02 15:00 5 9 Huber, Stefan  0 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
F - F37 24.02 15:00 2 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 6  Immonen, Mika   -
F - F38 24.02 15:00 1 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   2 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
G - G37 24.02 16:30 15 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 3  Leppiaho, Markus   -
G - G38 24.02 16:30 17 9 van Lierop, Jan  2 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H37 24.02 16:30 14 9 Malai, Nick  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H38 24.02 16:30 4 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 24.02 16:30 12 9 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
A - A40 24.02 16:30 11 9 Matrizi, Arjan  2 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
B - B39 24.02 16:30 13 9 Lopotko, Hubert  8 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
B - B40 24.02 16:30 18 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  8 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C39 24.02 16:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Bartol, Roberto   -
C - C40 24.02 16:30 1 9 Shaw, Jayson  9 vs 5  Drago, Tony   -
D - D39 24.02 16:30 10 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  5 vs 9  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
D - D40 24.02 16:30 3 9 Labutis, Pijus  5 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
E - E39 24.02 16:30 6 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 8  Knittel, Thomas   -
E - E40 24.02 16:30 20 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 6  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
F - F39 24.02 16:30 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 4  Gracia, Salvador   -
F - F40 24.02 16:30 9 9 Turkowski, Michal  4 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
G - G39 24.02 16:30 7 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
G - G40 24.02 16:30 16 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  5 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
H - H39 24.02 16:30 8 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
H - H40 24.02 16:30 5 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 24.02 18:00 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 6  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
A - A42 24.02 18:00 6 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
B - B41 24.02 18:00 11 9 Laaksonen, Kim  7 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
B - B42 24.02 18:00 15 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 3  Babica, Radoslaw   -
C - C41 24.02 18:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 3  Makkonen, Petri   -
C - C42 24.02 18:00 13 9 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D41 24.02 18:00 19 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  2 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
D - D42 24.02 18:00 17 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 3  Trautmann, Sascha   -
E - E41 24.02 18:00 3 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 3  Huber, Stefan   -
E - E42 24.02 18:00 2 9 Staab, Sebastian   4 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
F - F41 24.02 18:00 8 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  6 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -
F - F42 24.02 18:00 12 9 Corrieri, Daniele  6 vs 9  Immonen, Mika  -
G - G41 24.02 18:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan   -
G - G42 24.02 18:00 14 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 8  Leppiaho, Markus   -
H - H41 24.02 18:00 10 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 3  Skowerski, Karol   -
H - H42 24.02 18:00 7 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 6  Malai, Nick   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 24.02 21:00 15 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   2 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE - 02 24.02 21:00 19 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 8  Filler, Joshua   -
SE - 03 24.02 21:00 2 9 van Boening, Shane  9 vs 3  Gray, Mark   -
SE - 04 24.02 21:00 13 9 Silva, Miguel  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 05 24.02 21:00 11 9 Ederer, Manuel  7 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 06 24.02 21:00 1 9 Immonen, Mika  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 07 24.02 21:00 17 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Gorst, Fedor   -
SE - 08 24.02 21:00 3 9 Kaci, Eklent  6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
SE - 09 24.02 21:00 7 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 5  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 10 24.02 21:00 8 9 Vettas, Evangelos  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 11 24.02 21:00 4 9 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
SE - 12 24.02 21:00 9 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
SE - 13 24.02 21:00 10 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 4  Lotfy, Bahram   -
SE - 14 24.02 21:00 6 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE - 15 24.02 21:00 5 9 Saris, Ivar  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
SE - 16 24.02 21:00 12 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 25.02 10:00 8 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Lutsker, Sergey   -
SE - 18 25.02 10:00 1 9 van Boening, Shane  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 19 25.02 10:00 6 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 20 25.02 10:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 7  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
SE - 21 25.02 10:00 5 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 22 25.02 10:00 3 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 6  Majid, Imran   -
SE - 23 25.02 10:00 4 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 6  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 24 25.02 10:00 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 25.02 12:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  He, Mario   -
SE - 26 25.02 12:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 27 25.02 12:00 1 9 van den Berg, Nick  5 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
SE - 28 25.02 12:00 3 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  6 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 25.02 14:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 3  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 30 25.02 16:00 1 9 Peach, Daryl  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 25.02 17:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  5 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...