Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2017 - O9 - Albufeira - Portugal

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 30.03 09:00 6 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 9 vs 3 CYP  Katsaras, Georgios   Approved -
A - A02 30.03 09:00 2 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 3 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
A - A03 30.03 09:00 3 9 Gattinger, Manfred  GER 3 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
A - A04 30.03 09:00 4 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 3 POR  Fonseca, Joao   Approved -
A - A05 30.03 09:00 5 9 Caetano, Joao  POR 3 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
A - A06 30.03 09:00 1 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 2 POR  Neves, Antonio   Approved -
A - A07 30.03 09:00 7 9 Pereira, Joao  POR 2 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
A - A08 30.03 09:00 8 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel  EST 5 vs 9 GER  Ederer, Manuel  Approved -
B - B01 30.03 09:00 9 9 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 6 vs 9 POR  Tinoco, Jorge  Approved -
B - B02 30.03 09:00 10 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 9 vs 1 POR  Lopes, Luis   Approved -
B - B03 30.03 09:00 11 9 Coelho, Bruno  POR 9 vs 7 POR  Martires, Helder   Approved -
B - B04 30.03 09:00 12 9 Baran, Cihangir  TUR 9 vs 4 GER  Kuester, Ralf   Approved -
B - B05 30.03 09:00 13 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 7 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver  Approved -
B - B06 30.03 09:00 14 9 Cabeca, Joao  POR 2 vs 9 POR  Santos, Samuel  Approved -
B - B07 30.03 09:00 15 9 Carvalho, Fabio  POR 8 vs 9 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir  Approved -
B - B08 30.03 09:00 16 9 Sequeira, Paulo  POR 1 vs 9 GER  Goetemann, Christian  Approved -
C - C01 30.03 09:00 17 9 Alves, Ruben  POR 0 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
C - C02 30.03 09:00 18 9 Regli, Ronald  SUI 9 vs 3 BEL  Dhaeseleer, Tom   Approved -
C - C03 30.03 09:00 19 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 7 GBR  Foster, Mark   Approved -
C - C04 30.03 09:00 20 9 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 4 vs 9 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki  Approved -
C - C05 30.03 10:30 3 9 Vier, Holger  GER 4 vs 9 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad  Approved -
C - C06 30.03 10:30 4 9 Santos, Bruno  POR 6 vs 9 LIT  Labutis, Pijus  Approved -
C - C07 30.03 10:30 17 9 Al-Enizi, Abdullah  KUW 9 vs 8 NED  Nguyen, Hoa   Approved -
C - C08 30.03 10:30 7 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 4 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah  Approved -
D - D01 30.03 10:30 18 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 5 vs 9 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar  Approved -
D - D02 30.03 10:30 12 9 Mscisz, Adam  POL 4 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
D - D03 30.03 10:30 2 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 7 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
D - D04 30.03 10:30 11 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 4 GBR  Hopkin, David   Approved -
D - D05 30.03 10:30 5 9 Coelho, Ivan  POR 9 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Patrick   Approved -
D - D06 30.03 10:30 10 9 Vyvey, Dylan  BEL 2 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
D - D07 30.03 10:30 8 9 Nguyen, The Hien  VIE 9 vs 4 NOR  Saetre, Matias   Approved -
D - D08 30.03 10:30 20 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 8 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
E - E01 30.03 10:30 19 9 Alaminos-Colmenero, Juan-Luis  ESP 8 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
E - E02 30.03 10:30 13 9 Pham, Phuong-Nam  VIE 6 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
E - E03 30.03 10:30 14 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 9 vs 2 GER  Matloub, Albair   Approved -
E - E04 30.03 10:30 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 3 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Approved -
E - E05 30.03 10:30 16 9 Belmonte Blanca, Carlos  ESP 9 vs 4 SLO  Zajc, Miha   Approved -
E - E06 30.03 10:30 15 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 9 vs 7 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -
E - E07 30.03 10:30 6 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  EST 9 vs 7 GER  Prager, Christian   Approved -
E - E08 30.03 10:30 9 9 Al jafar, Saeed  KSA 7 vs 9 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
F - F01 30.03 12:00 17 9 Pedroso, Andre  POR 3 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
F - F02 30.03 12:00 15 9 Durana, Carlos  POR 6 vs 9 GBR  Holtz, Pat  Approved -
F - F03 30.03 12:00 6 9 Ferreira, Americo  POR 9 vs 8 POR  Ribeiro, Nuno   Approved -
F - F04 30.03 12:00 3 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 4 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
F - F05 30.03 12:00 - 9 Rydstrom, Adam  SWE 5 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
F - F06 30.03 12:00 1 9 Fulcher, Jonni  GBR 2 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
F - F07 30.03 12:00 4 9 Prenga, Kushtrim  ALB 8 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
F - F08 30.03 12:00 18 9 Batalha, Rui  POR 2 vs 9 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville  Approved -
G - G01 30.03 12:00 9 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 9 vs 3 GER  Philippen, Clemens   Approved -
G - G02 30.03 12:00 11 9 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 9 vs 5 FIN  ÷hrnberg, Henrik   Approved -
G - G03 30.03 12:00 2 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 9 vs 3 POR  Vitorino, Pedro   Approved -
G - G04 30.03 12:00 13 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 9 vs 8 POR  Madeira, Avelino   Approved -
G - G05 30.03 12:00 16 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  ITA 9 vs 6 CYP  Christoudias, Michalis   Approved -
G - G06 30.03 12:00 12 9 Le, Quang Trung  VIE 9 vs 2 USA  Perez, Francisco   Approved -
G - G07 30.03 12:00 5 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader  KUW 5 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
G - G08 30.03 12:00 7 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 5 vs 9 KUW  Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  Approved -
H - H01 30.03 12:00 8 9 Jeronimo, Valerio  POR 5 vs 9 ESP  Martin Muela, Raul   Approved -
H - H02 30.03 12:00 14 9 Salvador, Garcia  ESP 4 vs 9 POR  Rolo, Nuno  Approved -
H - H03 30.03 12:00 10 9 Silvestre, Luis  POR 2 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
H - H04 30.03 12:00 20 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 9 vs 5 VIE  Nguyen, Bao Chau   Approved -
H - H05 30.03 13:30 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 0 POR  Penteado, Bruno   Approved -
H - H06 30.03 13:30 12 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 9 vs 2 EST  Liigant, Mart   Approved -
H - H07 30.03 13:30 3 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  ESP 7 vs 9 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid  Approved -
H - H08 30.03 13:30 19 9 Correia, Rui  POR 4 vs 9 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 30.03 13:30 2 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 8 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
A - A10 30.03 13:30 14 9 Grilo, Joao  POR 7 vs 9 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali  Approved -
A - A11 30.03 13:30 9 9 Sousa, Bruno  POR 8 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
A - A12 30.03 13:30 4 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 4 POL  Kudlik, Marek   Approved -
A - A13 30.03 13:30 5 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
A - A14 30.03 13:30 15 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 8 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
A - A15 30.03 13:30 7 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 9 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
A - A16 30.03 13:30 11 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 7 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
B - B09 30.03 13:30 8 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 5 POR  Tinoco, Jorge   Approved -
B - B10 30.03 13:30 20 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 9 vs 7 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel   Approved -
B - B11 30.03 13:30 10 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 9 vs 2 POR  Coelho, Bruno   Approved -
B - B12 30.03 13:30 13 9 Baran, Cihangir  TUR 3 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
B - B13 30.03 13:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 6 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
B - B14 30.03 13:30 17 9 Santos, Samuel  POR 9 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
B - B15 30.03 13:30 18 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  GRE 6 vs 9 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir  Approved -
B - B16 30.03 13:30 16 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 3 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
C - C09 30.03 15:00 - 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 9 vs 1 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman    Approved -
C - C10 30.03 15:00 19 9 Regli, Ronald  SUI 9 vs 3 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny   Approved -
C - C11 30.03 15:00 3 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 3 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
C - C12 30.03 15:00 4 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 2 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
C - C13 30.03 15:00 9 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 8 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad   Approved -
C - C14 30.03 15:00 7 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 9 vs 7 CYP  Pittalis, Achilleas   Approved -
C - C15 30.03 15:00 2 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  NOR 9 vs 7 KUW  Al-Enizi, Abdullah   Approved -
C - C16 30.03 15:00 16 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 6 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
D - D09 30.03 15:00 6 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 3 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar   Approved -
D - D10 30.03 15:00 13 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 3 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica  Approved -
D - D11 30.03 15:00 8 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 4 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
D - D12 30.03 15:00 5 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 6 NED  Aarts, Ivo   Approved -
D - D13 30.03 15:00 11 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 1 POR  Coelho, Ivan   Approved -
D - D14 30.03 15:00 10 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Rasheedi, Fawwaz   Approved -
D - D15 30.03 15:00 18 9 Vicente, Sergio  POR 4 vs 9 VIE  Nguyen, The Hien  Approved -
D - D16 30.03 15:00 12 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 1 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
E - E09 30.03 15:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 3 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios   Approved -
E - E10 30.03 15:00 21 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 7 SLO  Sulek, Matej   Approved -
E - E11 30.03 15:00 20 9 Adamus, Damian  POL 5 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
E - E12 30.03 15:00 14 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 2 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
E - E13 30.03 16:30 5 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 5 ESP  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   Approved -
E - E14 30.03 16:30 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 8 vs 9 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper  Approved -
E - E15 30.03 16:30 14 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 9 vs 7 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig   Approved -
E - E16 30.03 16:30 7 9 Pereira, Manuel  POR 9 vs 4 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   Approved -
F - F09 30.03 16:30 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 9 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Roberto   Approved -
F - F10 30.03 16:30 6 9 Holtz, Pat  GBR 6 vs 9 VIE  Nguyen, Thanh Nam  Approved -
F - F11 30.03 16:30 17 9 Kakaris, Antonis  GRE 9 vs 5 POR  Ferreira, Americo   Approved -
F - F12 30.03 16:30 10 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 2 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
F - F13 30.03 16:30 2 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 2 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto   Approved -
F - F14 30.03 16:30 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 7 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas   Approved -
F - F15 30.03 16:30 4 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 8 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
F - F16 30.03 16:30 20 9 Hamalainen, Ville  FIN 6 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
G - G09 30.03 16:30 11 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 5 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
G - G10 30.03 16:30 19 9 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 9 vs 4 NED  Pale, Johan   Approved -
G - G11 30.03 16:30 3 9 Staveley, Tom  GBR 7 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy  Approved -
G - G12 30.03 16:30 15 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 9 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
G - G13 30.03 16:30 8 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 1 ITA  Docampo, Ruben omar   Approved -
G - G14 30.03 16:30 18 9 Le, Quang Trung  VIE 7 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
G - G15 30.03 16:30 12 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 6 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
G - G16 30.03 16:30 9 9 Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  KUW 4 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
H - H09 30.03 18:00 - 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 1 ESP  Martin Muela, Raul    Approved -
H - H10 30.03 18:00 9 9 Rolo, Nuno  POR 4 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji  Approved -
H - H11 30.03 18:00 20 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 7 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
H - H12 30.03 18:00 2 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 3 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
H - H13 30.03 18:00 13 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 6 POL  Babica, Radoslaw   Approved -
H - H14 30.03 18:00 18 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 9 vs 4 SUI  Serradilla, Julian   Approved -
H - H15 30.03 18:00 19 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 3 vs 9 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid  Approved -
H - H16 30.03 18:00 1 9 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 1 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 30.03 18:00 8 9 Katsaras, Georgios  CYP 4 vs 9 GER  Ederer, Manuel  Approved -
A - A18 30.03 18:00 7 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 7 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
A - A19 30.03 18:00 10 9 Gattinger, Manfred  GER 2 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Konrad  Approved -
A - A20 30.03 18:00 11 9 Fonseca, Joao  POR 3 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
A - A21 30.03 18:00 4 9 Caetano, Joao  POR 4 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
A - A22 30.03 18:00 5 9 Neves, Antonio  POR 7 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Bruno  Approved -
A - A23 30.03 18:00 6 9 Pereira, Joao  POR 5 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
A - A24 30.03 18:00 16 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel  EST 9 vs 8 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
B - B17 30.03 18:00 3 9 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 7 vs 9 GER  Goetemann, Christian  Approved -
B - B18 30.03 18:00 17 9 Lopes, Luis  POR 3 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos  Approved -
B - B19 30.03 18:00 14 9 Martires, Helder  POR 0 vs 9 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
B - B20 30.03 18:00 12 9 Kuester, Ralf  GER 0 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver  Approved -
B - B21 30.03 19:30 20 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 2 TUR  Baran, Cihangir   Approved -
B - B22 30.03 19:30 15 9 Cabeca, Joao  POR 9 vs 6 POR  Coelho, Bruno   Approved -
B - B23 30.03 19:30 11 9 Carvalho, Fabio  POR 5 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -
B - B24 30.03 19:30 14 9 Sequeira, Paulo  POR 1 vs 9 POR  Tinoco, Jorge  Approved -
C - C17 30.03 19:30 12 9 Alves, Ruben  POR 7 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C18 30.03 19:30 17 9 Dhaeseleer, Tom  BEL 8 vs 9 KUW  Al-Enizi, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C19 30.03 19:30 9 9 Foster, Mark  GBR 9 vs 5 CYP  Pittalis, Achilleas   Approved -
C - C20 30.03 19:30 2 9 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 9 vs 3 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad   Approved -
C - C21 30.03 19:30 13 9 Vier, Holger  GER 7 vs 9 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki  Approved -
C - C22 30.03 19:30 6 9 Santos, Bruno  POR 9 vs 5 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   Approved -
C - C23 30.03 19:30 5 9 Nguyen, Hoa  NED 9 vs 3 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny   Approved -
C - C24 30.03 19:30 16 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 3 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
D - D17 30.03 19:30 8 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D18 30.03 19:30 3 9 Mscisz, Adam  POL 8 vs 9 POR  Vicente, Sergio  Approved -
D - D19 30.03 19:30 4 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 6 KUW  Al-Rasheedi, Fawwaz   Approved -
D - D20 30.03 19:30 19 9 Hopkin, David  GBR 9 vs 6 POR  Coelho, Ivan   Approved -
D - D21 30.03 19:30 7 9 von Rohr, Patrick  SUI 2 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
D - D22 30.03 19:30 10 9 Vyvey, Dylan  BEL 8 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D23 30.03 19:30 18 9 Saetre, Matias  NOR 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
D - D24 30.03 19:30 1 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 9 vs 8 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar   Approved -
E - E17 30.03 21:00 4 9 Alaminos-Colmenero, Juan-Luis  ESP 8 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  Approved -
E - E18 30.03 21:00 7 9 Pham, Phuong-Nam  VIE 9 vs 8 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig   Approved -
E - E19 30.03 21:00 - 9 Matloub, Albair  GER 0 vs 9 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
E - E20 30.03 21:00 18 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 3 ESP  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   Approved -
E - E21 30.03 21:00 6 9 Zajc, Miha  SLO 6 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
E - E22 30.03 21:00 2 9 Magi, Mark  EST 8 vs 9 POL  Adamus, Damian  Approved -
E - E23 30.03 21:00 11 9 Prager, Christian  GER 7 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej  Approved -
E - E24 30.03 21:00 16 9 Al jafar, Saeed  KSA 7 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
F - F17 30.03 21:00 13 9 Pedroso, Andre  POR 4 vs 9 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville  Approved -
F - F18 30.03 21:00 9 9 Durana, Carlos  POR 2 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
F - F19 30.03 21:00 20 9 Ribeiro, Nuno  POR 3 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
F - F20 30.03 21:00 1 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 9 vs 7 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto   Approved -
F - F21 30.03 21:00 5 9 Rydstrom, Adam  SWE 7 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
F - F22 30.03 21:00 19 9 Fulcher, Jonni  GBR 4 vs 9 POR  Ferreira, Americo  Approved -
F - F23 30.03 21:00 15 9 Prenga, Kushtrim  ALB 9 vs 5 GBR  Holtz, Pat   Approved -
F - F24 30.03 21:00 17 9 Batalha, Rui  POR 7 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
G - G17 30.03 21:00 14 9 Philippen, Clemens  GER 8 vs 9 KUW  Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  Approved -
G - G18 30.03 21:00 10 9 ÷hrnberg, Henrik  FIN 1 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
G - G19 30.03 21:00 8 9 Vitorino, Pedro  POR 2 vs 9 VIE  Le, Quang Trung  Approved -
G - G20 30.03 21:00 12 9 Madeira, Avelino  POR 9 vs 3 ITA  Docampo, Ruben omar   Approved -
G - G21 30.03 22:30 2 9 Christoudias, Michalis  CYP 1 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
G - G22 30.03 22:30 12 9 Perez, Francisco  USA 6 vs 9 GBR  Staveley, Tom  Approved -
G - G23 30.03 22:30 18 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader  KUW 9 vs 8 NED  Pale, Johan   Approved -
G - G24 30.03 22:30 19 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 2 vs 9 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris  Approved -
H - H17 30.03 22:30 10 9 Jeronimo, Valerio  POR 4 vs 9 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro  Approved -
H - H18 30.03 22:30 6 9 Salvador, Garcia  ESP 8 vs 9 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel  Approved -
H - H19 30.03 22:30 20 9 Silvestre, Luis  POR 5 vs 9 SUI  Serradilla, Julian  Approved -
H - H20 30.03 22:30 9 9 Nguyen, Bao Chau  VIE 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
H - H21 30.03 22:30 7 9 Penteado, Bruno  POR 2 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
H - H22 30.03 22:30 17 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 0 vs 9 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy  Approved -
H - H23 30.03 22:30 14 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge  ESP 8 vs 9 POR  Rolo, Nuno  Approved -
H - H24 30.03 22:30 11 9 Correia, Rui  POR 4 vs 9 ESP  Martin Muela, Raul   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 30.03 22:30 - 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 1 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali   Approved -
A - A26 30.03 22:30 13 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 8 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
A - A27 30.03 22:30 8 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 4 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
A - A28 30.03 22:30 4 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 9 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
B - B25 30.03 22:30 15 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 3 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii   Approved -
B - B26 30.03 22:30 5 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 4 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
B - B27 30.03 22:30 3 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 4 POR  Santos, Samuel   Approved -
B - B28 30.03 22:30 1 9 Kurthysa, Edlir  ALB 2 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
C - C25 31.03 09:00 19 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 8 vs 9 SUI  Regli, Ronald  Approved -
C - C26 31.03 09:00 2 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 7 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
C - C27 31.03 09:00 3 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 4 LIT  Labutis, Pijus   Approved -
C - C28 31.03 09:00 4 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  NOR 9 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   Approved -
D - D25 31.03 09:00 5 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 5 CRO  Putnik, Ivica   Approved -
D - D26 31.03 09:00 6 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 2 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   Approved -
D - D27 31.03 09:00 7 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 6 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
D - D28 31.03 09:00 8 9 Nguyen, The Hien  VIE 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
E - E25 31.03 09:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 3 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
E - E26 31.03 09:00 10 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 5 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
E - E27 31.03 09:00 11 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 4 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper   Approved -
E - E28 31.03 09:00 12 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 6 vs 9 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
F - F25 31.03 09:00 13 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 9 vs 8 VIE  Nguyen, Thanh Nam   Approved -
F - F26 31.03 09:00 14 9 Kakaris, Antonis  GRE 9 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Approved -
F - F27 31.03 09:00 15 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 6 DEN  Madsen, Andreas    Approved -
F - F28 31.03 09:00 16 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
G - G25 31.03 09:00 17 9 He, Mario  AUT 6 vs 9 SWE  Larsson, Tomas  Approved -
G - G26 31.03 09:00 18 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 9 vs 5 GER  Lindloff, Thomas   Approved -
G - G27 31.03 09:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 5 GER  Staab, Sebastian    Approved -
G - G28 31.03 09:00 20 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 8 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
H - H25 31.03 10:30 8 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 2 GBR  Buckley, Benji   Approved -
H - H26 31.03 10:30 4 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 3 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
H - H27 31.03 10:30 1 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
H - H28 31.03 10:30 3 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  KSA 4 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 31.03 10:30 9 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
A - A30 31.03 10:30 2 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 1 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
A - A31 31.03 10:30 13 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 8 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Bruno  Approved -
A - A32 31.03 10:30 12 9 Grilo, Joao  POR 9 vs 6 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel   Approved -
B - B29 31.03 10:30 19 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 9 vs 7 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos   Approved -
B - B30 31.03 10:30 10 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 9 vs 6 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
B - B31 31.03 10:30 14 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 3 POR  Cabeca, Joao   Approved -
B - B32 31.03 10:30 7 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 5 POR  Tinoco, Jorge   Approved -
C - C29 31.03 10:30 11 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Enizi, Abdullah   Approved -
C - C30 31.03 10:30 20 9 Foster, Mark  GBR 5 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex  Approved -
C - C31 31.03 10:30 17 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 9 vs 6 POR  Santos, Bruno   Approved -
C - C32 31.03 10:30 16 9 Nguyen, Hoa  NED 6 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
D - D29 31.03 10:30 15 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 1 POR  Vicente, Sergio   Approved -
D - D30 31.03 10:30 5 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 6 GBR  Hopkin, David   Approved -
D - D31 31.03 10:30 6 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 4 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr   Approved -
D - D32 31.03 10:30 18 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 9 vs 2 POL  Lopotko, Hubert   Approved -
E - E29 31.03 12:00 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 7 VIE  Pham, Phuong-Nam   Approved -
E - E30 31.03 12:00 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 3 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
E - E31 31.03 12:00 5 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 2 POL  Adamus, Damian   Approved -
E - E32 31.03 12:00 2 9 Sulek, Matej  SLO 9 vs 3 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios   Approved -
F - F29 31.03 12:00 8 9 Hamalainen, Ville  FIN 7 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
F - F30 31.03 12:00 12 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 2 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
F - F31 31.03 12:00 7 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 5 vs 9 POR  Ferreira, Americo  Approved -
F - F32 31.03 12:00 11 9 Prenga, Kushtrim  ALB 5 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
G - G29 31.03 12:00 18 9 Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  KUW 9 vs 6 NED  Saris, Ivar   Approved -
G - G30 31.03 12:00 6 9 Le, Quang Trung  VIE 9 vs 5 POR  Madeira, Avelino   Approved -
G - G31 31.03 12:00 15 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 4 GBR  Staveley, Tom   Approved -
G - G32 31.03 12:00 19 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader  KUW 7 vs 9 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris  Approved -
H - H29 31.03 12:00 17 9 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 9 vs 6 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel   Approved -
H - H30 31.03 12:00 4 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 0 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
H - H31 31.03 12:00 14 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 9 vs 4 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy   Approved -
H - H32 31.03 12:00 3 9 Rolo, Nuno  POR 9 vs 8 ESP  Martin Muela, Raul    Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 31.03 12:00 16 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 9 vs 8 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
A - A34 31.03 12:00 9 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 7 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali   Approved -
A - A35 31.03 12:00 10 9 Sousa, Bruno  POR 9 vs 7 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
A - A36 31.03 12:00 20 9 Grilo, Joao  POR 9 vs 3 GBR  Peach, Daryl   Approved -
B - B33 31.03 13:30 - 9 Goetemann, Christian  GER 3 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  Approved -
B - B34 31.03 13:30 12 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 2 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii  Approved -
B - B35 31.03 13:30 13 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 4 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir   Approved -
B - B36 31.03 13:30 5 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 2 POR  Santos, Samuel   Approved -
C - C33 31.03 13:30 7 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 1 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
C - C34 31.03 13:30 1 9 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C35 31.03 13:30 8 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 2 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
C - C36 31.03 13:30 6 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   KSA 9 vs 6 LIT  Labutis, Pijus   Approved -
D - D33 31.03 13:30 20 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 7 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   Approved -
D - D34 31.03 13:30 19 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 3 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica  Approved -
D - D35 31.03 13:30 15 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 6 VIE  Nguyen, The Hien   Approved -
D - D36 31.03 13:30 11 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E33 31.03 13:30 4 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 3 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos   Approved -
E - E34 31.03 13:30 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
E - E35 31.03 13:30 14 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 7 vs 9 TUR  Yildrim, Onur  Approved -
E - E36 31.03 13:30 10 9 Sulek, Matej  SLO 8 vs 9 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper  Approved -
F - F33 31.03 13:30 9 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 5 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
F - F34 31.03 13:30 2 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 9 vs 6 VIE  Nguyen, Thanh Nam   Approved -
F - F35 31.03 13:30 18 9 Ferreira, Americo  POR 1 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
F - F36 31.03 13:30 3 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 8 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas   Approved -
G - G33 31.03 15:00 19 9 Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  KUW 9 vs 6 GER  Lindloff, Thomas   Approved -
G - G34 31.03 15:00 15 9 Le, Quang Trung  VIE 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
G - G35 31.03 15:00 9 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 5 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -
G - G36 31.03 15:00 7 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 9 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian    Approved -
H - H33 31.03 15:00 17 9 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 7 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
H - H34 31.03 15:00 2 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 5 GBR  Buckley, Benji   Approved -
H - H35 31.03 15:00 6 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 9 vs 7 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid   Approved -
H - H36 31.03 15:00 5 9 Rolo, Nuno  POR 3 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 31.03 15:00 3 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 3 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
A - A38 31.03 15:00 - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 3 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
B - B37 31.03 15:00 11 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 5 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
B - B38 31.03 15:00 20 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 4 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech   Approved -
C - C37 31.03 15:00 13 9 Regli, Ronald  SUI 9 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Approved -
C - C38 31.03 15:00 18 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 4 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.   Approved -
D - D37 31.03 15:00 12 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 9 vs 6 POR  Correia, Henrique   Approved -
D - D38 31.03 15:00 16 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 4 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
E - E37 31.03 15:00 14 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 1 SWE  Chamat, Marcus   Approved -
E - E38 31.03 15:00 8 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 4 POR  Pereira, Manuel   Approved -
F - F37 31.03 15:00 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 9 vs 4 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis   Approved -
F - F38 31.03 15:00 1 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 8 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
G - G37 31.03 16:30 18 9 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 6 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy  Approved -
G - G38 31.03 16:30 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 8 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
H - H37 31.03 16:30 13 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 3 NED  van den Berg, Nick   Approved -
H - H38 31.03 16:30 17 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 5 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 31.03 16:30 - 9 Ederer, Manuel  GER 2 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Konrad  Approved -
A - A40 31.03 16:30 3 9 Sousa, Bruno  POR 9 vs 5 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
B - B39 31.03 16:30 10 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 4 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii  Approved -
B - B40 31.03 16:30 12 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 8 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -
C - C39 31.03 16:30 5 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 7 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C40 31.03 16:30 14 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 2 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman    Approved -
D - D39 31.03 16:30 11 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 8 CRO  Putnik, Ivica   Approved -
D - D40 31.03 16:30 16 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 4 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E39 31.03 16:30 9 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
E - E40 31.03 16:30 2 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 9 vs 6 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper   Approved -
F - F39 31.03 16:30 4 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 6 FIN  Uski, Jani   Approved -
F - F40 31.03 16:30 6 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 5 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas   Approved -
G - G39 31.03 16:30 15 9 Al-Dulaimi, Ahmed  KUW 1 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
G - G40 31.03 16:30 8 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 5 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
H - H39 31.03 16:30 19 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 2 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
H - H40 31.03 16:30 20 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 31.03 18:00 3 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 1 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
A - A42 31.03 18:00 7 9 Sousa, Bruno  POR 9 vs 5 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
B - B41 31.03 18:00 5 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 9 vs 8 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech   Approved -
B - B42 31.03 18:00 9 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 5 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan   Approved -
C - C41 31.03 18:00 12 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 7 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.  Approved -
C - C42 31.03 18:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 5 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
D - D41 31.03 18:00 15 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
D - D42 31.03 18:00 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 8 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
E - E41 31.03 18:00 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 2 POR  Pereira, Manuel   Approved -
E - E42 31.03 18:00 8 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 2 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
F - F41 31.03 18:00 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 2 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
F - F42 31.03 18:00 11 9 Madsen, Andreas   DEN 7 vs 9 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis  Approved -
G - G41 31.03 18:00 16 9 He, Mario  AUT 7 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
G - G42 31.03 18:00 20 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 2 SWE  Larsson, Tomas   Approved -
H - H41 31.03 18:00 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
H - H42 31.03 18:00 2 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 7 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 31.03 21:00 8 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 5 POL  Piekarski, Konrad   Approved -
SE - 02 31.03 21:00 2 9 Sousa, Bruno  POR 9 vs 8 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech    Approved -
SE - 03 31.03 21:00 3 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 4 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
SE - 04 31.03 21:00 4 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 8 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 05 31.03 21:00 5 9 Regli, Ronald  SUI 4 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
SE - 06 31.03 21:00 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 8 vs 9 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian   Approved -
SE - 07 31.03 21:00 7 9 Teutscher, Marco  NED 7 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
SE - 08 31.03 21:00 1 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 6 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
SE - 09 31.03 21:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 0 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel   Approved -
SE - 10 31.03 21:00 10 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 11 31.03 21:00 11 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 7 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.  Approved -
SE - 12 31.03 21:00 12 9 Chamat, Marcus  SWE 5 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
SE - 13 31.03 21:00 13 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 9 vs 5 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
SE - 14 31.03 21:00 14 9 van den Berg, Nick  NED 9 vs 5 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   Approved -
SE - 15 31.03 21:00 15 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 3 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis   Approved -
SE - 16 31.03 21:00 16 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 7 NED  Feijen, Niels   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 01.04 10:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 5 POR  Sousa, Bruno   Approved -
SE - 18 01.04 10:00 16 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 4 ALB  Kaci, Eklent   Approved -
SE - 19 01.04 10:00 14 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 7 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian    Approved -
SE - 20 01.04 10:00 17 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 2 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
SE - 21 01.04 10:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 6 EST  Grabe, Denis   Approved -
SE - 22 01.04 10:00 13 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  NOR 5 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
SE - 23 01.04 10:00 3 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 8 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -
SE - 24 01.04 10:00 15 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 5 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 01.04 12:00 3 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Approved -
SE - 26 01.04 12:00 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 7 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
SE - 27 01.04 12:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua   Approved -
SE - 28 01.04 12:00 17 9 van den Berg, Nick  NED 9 vs 6 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 01.04 14:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf   Approved -
SE - 30 01.04 16:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 3 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 01.04 19:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 5 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick  Approved -