In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = In Progress Status Round = Approved Status Round = In Progress Status Round = In Progress Status Round = In Progress Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - 0 7 Weiss, Adrian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 21.04 10:00 33 7 Pettersson, Andreas  7 vs 4  Zoupounidis, Lazaros   -
003 - - 0 7 Björkenius, Tony  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
004 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Harmaala, Tommi   -
005 - - 0 7 Lindgren, Per  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 21.04 10:00 34 7 Andersson, Dan  7 vs 3  Larsson, Tomas   -
007 21.04 10:00 40 7 Sjöberg, Marcus  6 vs 7  Bakircioglu, Daniel  -
008 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ericson, Stefan  -
009 - - 0 7 Krause, Mickey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 21.04 10:00 41 7 Nigård, Göte  2 vs 7  Gårdelöf, Erik  -
011 21.04 10:00 42 7 Maioli, Johan  4 vs 7  Östlund, Kasper  -
012 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sandqvist, Patrik  -
013 - - 0 7 Szot, Stefan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 21.04 10:00 43 7 Frodig, Conny  7 vs 4  Embermark, Alex   -
015 21.04 10:00 25 7 Stadler, Thomas  7 vs 3  Ciurar, Dimitrios   -
016 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Halttu, Jyri  -
017 - - 0 7 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 21.04 10:00 2 7 Wulcan, Petter  7 vs 2  Viding, Eva   -
019 21.04 10:00 27 7 Lagerqvist, Ulf  6 vs 7  Hesselgren, Pierre  -
020 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Widengren, Mattias  -
021 - - 0 7 Andersson, Lukas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 21.04 10:00 6 7 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  7 vs 3  Silvennoinen, Daniel   -
023 21.04 10:00 3 7 Ristic, Andrian  5 vs 7  Sornwong, Seree  -
024 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rydström, Adam  -
025 - - 0 7 Larsson, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 21.04 10:00 - 7 Furberg, Louise  0 vs FF  Löfgren, Ann-Sofie   -
027 21.04 10:00 7 7 Margeta, Monika  1 vs 7  Viitanen, William  -
028 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Norberg, Morgan  -
029 - - 0 7 Nilsson, Jessika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
030 21.04 10:00 5 7 Haka, Juljan  0 vs 7  Larki, Toraj  -
031 21.04 10:00 4 7 Peteri, Adam  7 vs 5  Petkov, Pavel   -
032 - - 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Azar, Senharip   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 21.04 11:30 5 7 Weiss, Adrian  7 vs 4  Pettersson, Andreas   -
034 21.04 11:30 34 7 Björkenius, Tony  7 vs 6  Harmaala, Tommi    -
035 21.04 11:30 26 7 Lindgren, Per  6 vs 7  Andersson, Dan  -
036 21.04 11:30 3 7 Bakircioglu, Daniel  7 vs 6  Ericson, Stefan   -
037 21.04 11:30 41 7 Krause, Mickey  7 vs 1  Gårdelöf, Erik   -
038 21.04 11:30 42 7 Östlund, Kasper  7 vs 4  Sandqvist, Patrik   -
039 21.04 11:30 43 7 Szot, Stefan  7 vs 3  Frodig, Conny   -
040 21.04 11:30 20 7 Stadler, Thomas  4 vs 7  Halttu, Jyri  -
041 21.04 11:30 4 7 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  7 vs 5  Wulcan, Petter   -
042 21.04 11:30 25 7 Hesselgren, Pierre  4 vs 7  Widengren, Mattias  -
043 21.04 11:30 21 7 Andersson, Lukas  4 vs 7  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
044 21.04 11:30 40 7 Sornwong, Seree  3 vs 7  Rydström, Adam  -
045 21.04 11:30 7 7 Larsson, David  7 vs 6  Furberg, Louise   -
046 21.04 11:30 6 7 Viitanen, William  7 vs 5  Norberg, Morgan   -
047 21.04 11:30 5 7 Nilsson, Jessika  3 vs 7  Larki, Toraj  -
048 21.04 11:30 2 7 Peteri, Adam  6 vs 7  Azar, Senharip   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zoupounidis, Lazaros  -
050 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
051 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Larsson, Tomas  -
052 21.04 -- - 6 Sjöberg, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nigård, Göte  -
054 21.04 -- - 6 Maioli, Johan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Embermark, Alex  -
056 21.04 -- - 6 Ciurar, Dimitrios  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Viding, Eva  -
058 21.04 -- - 6 Lagerqvist, Ulf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
059 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silvennoinen, Daniel  -
060 21.04 -- - 6 Ristic, Andrian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Löfgren, Ann-Sofie  -
062 21.04 -- - 6 Margeta, Monika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haka, Juljan  -
064 21.04 -- - 6 Petkov, Pavel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.04 13:00 4 6 Zoupounidis, Lazaros  2 vs 6  Peteri, Adam  -
066 21.04 -- - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nilsson, Jessika  -
067 21.04 13:00 33 6 Larsson, Tomas  6 vs 5  Norberg, Morgan   -
068 21.04 13:00 43 6 Sjöberg, Marcus  5 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
069 21.04 13:00 40 6 Nigård, Göte  6 vs 4  Sornwong, Seree   -
070 21.04 13:00 26 6 Maioli, Johan  6 vs 3  Andersson, Lukas   -
071 21.04 13:00 21 6 Embermark, Alex  3 vs 6  Hesselgren, Pierre  -
072 21.04 13:00 42 6 Ciurar, Dimitrios  3 vs 6  Wulcan, Petter  -
073 21.04 13:00 27 6 Viding, Eva  2 vs 6  Stadler, Thomas  -
074 21.04 13:00 7 6 Lagerqvist, Ulf  2 vs 6  Frodig, Conny  -
075 21.04 13:00 3 6 Silvennoinen, Daniel  4 vs 6  Sandqvist, Patrik  -
076 21.04 13:00 41 6 Ristic, Andrian  2 vs 6  Gårdelöf, Erik  -
077 21.04 13:00 - 6 Löfgren, Ann-Sofie  DIS vs 0  Ericson, Stefan  -
078 21.04 13:00 6 6 Margeta, Monika  0 vs 6  Lindgren, Per  -
079 21.04 13:00 34 6 Haka, Juljan  0 vs 6  Harmaala, Tommi   -
080 21.04 13:00 41 6 Petkov, Pavel  6 vs 4  Pettersson, Andreas   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 21.04 13:00 20 7 Weiss, Adrian  7 vs 0  Björkenius, Tony   -
082 21.04 13:00 2 7 Andersson, Dan  1 vs 7  Bakircioglu, Daniel  -
083 21.04 13:00 5 7 Krause, Mickey  7 vs 5  Östlund, Kasper   -
084 21.04 13:00 6 7 Szot, Stefan  3 vs 7  Halttu, Jyri  -
085 21.04 13:00 33 7 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  7 vs 5  Widengren, Mattias   -
086 21.04 13:00 25 7 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  5 vs 7  Rydström, Adam  -
087 21.04 13:00 34 7 Larsson, David  7 vs 4  Viitanen, William   -
088 21.04 13:00 7 7 Larki, Toraj  2 vs 7  Azar, Senharip   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 21.04 14:30 4 6 Peteri, Adam  2 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
090 21.04 14:30 3 6 Larsson, Tomas  6 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
091 21.04 14:30 43 6 Nigård, Göte  6 vs 5  Maioli, Johan   -
092 21.04 14:30 7 6 Hesselgren, Pierre  6 vs 4  Wulcan, Petter   -
093 21.04 14:30 41 6 Stadler, Thomas  3 vs 6  Frodig, Conny  -
094 21.04 14:30 26 6 Sandqvist, Patrik  1 vs 6  Gårdelöf, Erik  -
095 21.04 14:30 2 6 Ericson, Stefan  5 vs 6  Lindgren, Per  -
096 21.04 14:30 25 6 Harmaala, Tommi   6 vs 1  Petkov, Pavel   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 21.04 16:00 42 6 Nilsson, Jessika  2 vs 6  Szot, Stefan  -
098 21.04 16:00 6 6 Larsson, Tomas  6 vs 1  Östlund, Kasper   -
099 21.04 16:00 6 6 Nigård, Göte  4 vs 6  Andersson, Dan  -
100 21.04 16:00 3 6 Hesselgren, Pierre  6 vs 4  Björkenius, Tony   -
101 21.04 16:00 4 6 Frodig, Conny  1 vs 6  Larki, Toraj  -
102 21.04 16:00 2 6 Gårdelöf, Erik  6 vs 4  Viitanen, William   -
103 21.04 16:00 34 6 Lindgren, Per  6 vs 0  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   -
104 21.04 16:00 7 6 Harmaala, Tommi   4 vs 6  Widengren, Mattias  -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 22.04 10:00 6 7 Weiss, Adrian  0 vs 0  Larsson, Tomas   -
106 22.04 10:00 40 7 Bakircioglu, Daniel  0 vs 0  Gårdelöf, Erik   -
107 22.04 10:00 2 7 Krause, Mickey  0 vs 0  Andersson, Dan   -
108 22.04 10:00 7 7 Halttu, Jyri  0 vs 0  Larki, Toraj   -
109 22.04 10:00 5 7 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  0 vs 0  Hesselgren, Pierre   -
110 22.04 10:00 42 7 Rydström, Adam  0 vs 0  Lindgren, Per   -
111 22.04 10:00 4 7 Larsson, David  0 vs 0  Widengren, Mattias   -
112 22.04 10:00 3 7 Azar, Senharip   0 vs 0  Szot, Stefan   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 22.04 11:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
114 22.04 11:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
115 22.04 11:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
116 22.04 11:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 22.04 13:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
118 22.04 13:00 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -

Pool SPT1000 - 10 Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 22.04 14:30 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -