Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Snooker - Open - --  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Ranking » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - 0 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 01.06 10:00 1 9 Andersson, Peter  3 vs 9  Hesselgren, Pierre  -
003 01.06 10:00 2 9 Zarekani, Kevin  9 vs 4  Miglans, Elvis   -
004 01.06 10:00 3 9 Furberg, Louise  FF vs 0  Tångudd, Daniel  -
005 01.06 10:00 4 9 Halttu, Jyri  9 vs 5  Embermark, Alex   -
006 01.06 10:00 5 9 Karlén, Magnus  9 vs 4  Ohlsson, Jan   -
007 01.06 10:00 6 9 Kosovic, Veselin  9 vs 8  Johansson, Max    -
008 01.06 10:00 7 9 Christiansen, Martine  8 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
009 - - 0 9 Koba, Christopher  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 01.06 10:00 8 9 Benjamin, Helena  4 vs 9  Andersson, Thomas  -
011 01.06 10:00 9 9 Karlsson, Kent  9 vs 7  Rydström, Adam   -
012 01.06 10:00 10 9 Dingwall, Brett  8 vs 9  Zhang, Tian  -
013 01.06 10:00 11 9 Roos, Caroline  9 vs 5  Widing, Kim   -
014 01.06 10:00 12 9 Claesson , Billy   2 vs 9  Louis, Matilda  -
015 01.06 10:00 13 9 Larsson, Sebastian  7 vs 9  Dalén, Pontus  -
016 - - 0 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chawki, Jim  -
017 - - 0 9 Azar, Senharip   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 01.06 10:00 14 9 Wiszniewski, Mikael  9 vs 6  Maioli, Johan   -
019 01.06 11:30 3 9 Markewall, Roberth  6 vs 9  Lagemyr, Andreas  -
020 01.06 11:30 2 9 Andersson, Dan  9 vs 8  Edvardsson, Anders   -
021 01.06 11:30 4 9 Fischer, Christian  9 vs 5  Ragnarsson, Thomas   -
022 01.06 11:30 1 9 Stadler, Thomas  9 vs 1  Björklund, Mats   -
023 01.06 11:30 5 9 Kåhlberg, Mikael  4 vs 9  Larsson, David  -
024 01.06 11:30 14 9 Jonsson, Herman  2 vs 9  Storm, Tom  -
025 01.06 11:30 13 9 Nygren, Mats  9 vs 1  Mehtälä, Lars   -
026 01.06 11:30 11 9 Dzin, Fuad  9 vs 3  Haag, Robert   -
027 01.06 11:30 9 9 Andersson, Lukas  9 vs 6  Ögren, Peter   -
028 01.06 11:30 7 9 Andersson, Mikael  9 vs 5  Andersson, Fredrik   -
029 01.06 11:30 12 9 Ericson, Stefan  9 vs 6  Liljeby, Gustav   -
030 01.06 11:30 8 9 Olofsson, Svante  2 vs 9  Eriksson, Peter  -
031 01.06 11:30 10 9 Larsson, Tex  9 vs 4  Johansson, Nicklas   -
032 - - 0 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gerwén, Andreas  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 01.06 11:30 6 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 1  Hesselgren, Pierre   -
034 01.06 13:00 1 9 Zarekani, Kevin  7 vs 9  Tångudd, Daniel  -
035 01.06 13:00 14 9 Halttu, Jyri  9 vs 2  Karlén, Magnus   -
036 01.06 13:00 4 9 Kosovic, Veselin  2 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -
037 01.06 13:00 5 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 4  Andersson, Thomas   -
038 01.06 13:00 13 9 Karlsson, Kent  9 vs 6  Zhang, Tian   -
039 01.06 13:00 11 9 Roos, Caroline  9 vs 1  Louis, Matilda   -
040 01.06 13:00 8 9 Dalén, Pontus  2 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
041 01.06 13:00 7 9 Azar, Senharip   6 vs 9  Wiszniewski, Mikael  -
042 01.06 13:00 10 9 Lagemyr, Andreas  0 vs 9  Andersson, Dan  -
043 01.06 13:00 12 9 Fischer, Christian  9 vs 3  Stadler, Thomas   -
044 01.06 13:00 - 9 Larsson, David  5 vs 9  Storm, Tom  -
045 01.06 13:00 9 9 Nygren, Mats  9 vs 4  Dzin, Fuad   -
046 01.06 13:00 2 9 Andersson, Lukas  8 vs 9  Andersson, Mikael  -
047 01.06 13:00 3 9 Ericson, Stefan  9 vs 4  Eriksson, Peter   -
048 01.06 14:30 4 9 Larsson, Tex  0 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andersson, Peter  -
050 01.06 14:30 - 9 Miglans, Elvis  0 vs DIS  Furberg, Louise   -
051 01.06 14:30 5 9 Embermark, Alex  6 vs 9  Ohlsson, Jan  -
052 01.06 14:30 14 9 Johansson, Max   4 vs 9  Christiansen, Martine  -
053 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Benjamin, Helena  -
054 01.06 14:30 1 9 Rydström, Adam  6 vs 9  Dingwall, Brett  -
055 01.06 14:30 11 9 Widing, Kim  9 vs 1  Claesson , Billy    -
056 - - - 9 Larsson, Sebastian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maioli, Johan  -
058 01.06 14:30 8 9 Markewall, Roberth  9 vs 8  Edvardsson, Anders   -
059 01.06 14:30 9 9 Ragnarsson, Thomas  2 vs 9  Björklund, Mats  -
060 01.06 14:30 3 9 Kåhlberg, Mikael  5 vs 9  Jonsson, Herman  -
061 01.06 14:30 10 9 Mehtälä, Lars  6 vs 9  Haag, Robert  -
062 01.06 14:30 12 9 Ögren, Peter  5 vs 9  Andersson, Fredrik  -
063 01.06 14:30 13 9 Liljeby, Gustav  9 vs 3  Olofsson, Svante   -
064 - - - 9 Johansson, Nicklas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 01.06 16:00 3 9 Andersson, Peter  9 vs 8  Larsson, Tex   -
066 01.06 16:00 8 9 Miglans, Elvis  1 vs 9  Eriksson, Peter  -
067 01.06 16:00 9 9 Ohlsson, Jan  9 vs 8  Andersson, Lukas   -
068 01.06 16:00 7 9 Christiansen, Martine  5 vs 9  Dzin, Fuad  -
069 01.06 16:00 1 9 Benjamin, Helena  5 vs 9  Larsson, David  -
070 01.06 16:00 6 9 Dingwall, Brett  8 vs 9  Stadler, Thomas  -
071 01.06 16:00 11 9 Widing, Kim  9 vs 8  Lagemyr, Andreas   -
072 01.06 16:00 14 9 Larsson, Sebastian  2 vs 9  Azar, Senharip   -
073 01.06 16:00 5 9 Maioli, Johan  7 vs 9  Dalén, Pontus  -
074 01.06 16:00 12 9 Markewall, Roberth  9 vs 4  Louis, Matilda   -
075 01.06 16:00 13 9 Björklund, Mats  0 vs 9  Zhang, Tian  -
076 01.06 16:00 4 9 Jonsson, Herman  7 vs 9  Andersson, Thomas  -
077 01.06 16:00 10 9 Haag, Robert  8 vs 9  Kosovic, Veselin  -
078 01.06 16:00 1 9 Andersson, Fredrik  9 vs 7  Karlén, Magnus   -
079 01.06 14:30 4 9 Liljeby, Gustav  2 vs 9  Zarekani, Kevin  -
080 01.06 14:30 2 9 Johansson, Nicklas  5 vs 9  Hesselgren, Pierre  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 01.06 17:30 6 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 1  Dzin, Fuad   -
082 01.06 17:30 3 9 Tångudd, Daniel  9 vs 0  Andersson, Peter   -
083 01.06 17:30 13 9 Halttu, Jyri  9 vs 8  Azar, Senharip    -
084 01.06 17:30 8 9 Larsson, Tomas  5 vs 9  Zarekani, Kevin  -
085 01.06 17:30 14 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 5  Hesselgren, Pierre   -
086 01.06 17:30 11 9 Karlsson, Kent  9 vs 3  Widing, Kim   -
087 01.06 17:30 2 9 Roos, Caroline  9 vs 7  Kosovic, Veselin   -
088 01.06 17:30 1 9 Chawki, Jim  9 vs 3  Andersson, Fredrik   -
089 01.06 17:30 12 9 Wiszniewski, Mikael  9 vs 4  Stadler, Thomas   -
090 01.06 17:30 7 9 Andersson, Dan  8 vs 9  Zhang, Tian  -
091 01.06 17:30 8 9 Fischer, Christian  9 vs 8  Markewall, Roberth   -
092 01.06 17:30 9 9 Storm, Tom  9 vs 2  Dalén, Pontus   -
093 01.06 17:30 3 9 Nygren, Mats  9 vs 5  Andersson, Thomas   -
094 01.06 17:30 - 9 Andersson, Mikael  9 vs 8  Ohlsson, Jan   -
095 01.06 19:00 2 9 Ericson, Stefan  8 vs 9  Larsson, David  -
096 01.06 19:00 5 9 Gerwén, Andreas  9 vs 4  Eriksson, Peter   -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 01.06 10:00 1 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 1  Tångudd, Daniel   -
098 01.06 10:00 2 9 Halttu, Jyri  1 vs 9  Zarekani, Kevin  -
099 01.06 10:00 3 9 Koba, Christopher  9 vs 3  Karlsson, Kent   -
100 01.06 10:00 4 9 Roos, Caroline  2 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
101 01.06 10:00 7 9 Wiszniewski, Mikael  7 vs 9  Zhang, Tian  -
102 01.06 10:00 5 9 Fischer, Christian  9 vs 4  Storm, Tom   -
103 01.06 10:00 8 9 Nygren, Mats  6 vs 9  Andersson, Mikael  -
104 01.06 10:00 6 9 Larsson, David  2 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 01.06 12:00 6 9 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 9  Zarekani, Kevin  -
106 01.06 12:00 1 9 Koba, Christopher  5 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
107 01.06 12:00 2 9 Zhang, Tian  3 vs 9  Fischer, Christian  -
108 01.06 12:00 3 9 Andersson, Mikael  1 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 01.06 14:00 2 9 Zarekani, Kevin  4 vs 9  Chawki, Jim  -
110 01.06 14:00 3 9 Fischer, Christian  7 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -

Pool SPT1500 - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 01.06 16:00 3 9 Chawki, Jim  3 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -