Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Ranking » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pool Men   
 Pool Women   
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pool Men - 8 Ball Stage :  1 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 09.07 10:00 1 9 Chawki, Jim  8 vs 9  Andersson, Lukas  -
002 09.07 10:00 2 9 Rydström, Adam  9 vs 3  Hesselgren, Pierre   -
003 09.07 10:00 19 9 Andersson, Fredrik  9 vs 5  Haglund, Jörgen   -
004 09.07 10:00 5 9 Lindgren, Per  5 vs 9  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
005 09.07 10:00 6 9 Zhang, Tianfang  9 vs 4  Andersson, Glenn   -
006 09.07 10:00 8 9 Storm, Tom  8 vs 9  Weiss, Adrian  -
007 09.07 10:00 9 9 Thunman, Håkan  DIS vs 0  Dzin, Fuad  -
008 09.07 10:00 10 9 Harmaala, Tommi   4 vs 9  Azar, Senharip   -
009 09.07 10:00 11 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 2  Vesterlund, Magnus   -
010 09.07 10:00 12 9 Nigård, Göte  2 vs 9  Gerwén, Andreas  -
011 09.07 10:00 13 9 Ericson, Stefan  8 vs 9  Zoupounidis, Lazaros  -
012 09.07 10:00 14 9 Norberg, Morgan  5 vs 9  Koba, Christopher  -
013 09.07 10:00 15 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 4  Bakircioglu, Daniel   -
014 09.07 10:00 21 9 Dalén, Pontus  9 vs 8  Lundell, Jan   -
015 09.07 10:00 3 9 Andersson, Mikael  6 vs 9  Blomqvist, Roger  -
016 09.07 10:00 7 9 Kåhlberg, Mikael  5 vs 9  Tångudd, Daniel  -

Pool Men - 8 Ball Stage :  1 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 09.07 12:00 13 9 Andersson, Lukas  4 vs 9  Rydström, Adam  -
018 09.07 12:00 10 9 Andersson, Fredrik  4 vs 9  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
019 09.07 12:00 5 9 Zhang, Tianfang  9 vs 5  Weiss, Adrian   -
020 09.07 12:00 3 9 Dzin, Fuad  3 vs 9  Azar, Senharip   -
021 09.07 12:00 21 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 4  Gerwén, Andreas   -
022 09.07 12:00 12 9 Zoupounidis, Lazaros  2 vs 9  Koba, Christopher  -
023 09.07 12:00 19 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 4  Dalén, Pontus   -
024 09.07 12:00 11 9 Blomqvist, Roger  4 vs 9  Tångudd, Daniel  -

Pool Men - 8 Ball Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 09.07 14:00 21 9 Rydström, Adam  5 vs 9  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
026 09.07 14:00 10 9 Zhang, Tianfang  9 vs 6  Azar, Senharip    -
027 09.07 14:00 19 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 5  Koba, Christopher   -
028 09.07 14:00 11 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 3  Tångudd, Daniel   -

Pool Men - 8 Ball Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 09.07 16:00 12 9 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  9 vs 3  Zhang, Tianfang   -
030 09.07 16:00 19 9 Chamat, Marcus  4 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -

Pool Men - 8 Ball Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
031 09.07 18:00 21 9 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  9 vs 6  Larsson, Tomas   -