U19 - Juniors Teams EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U19 - Juniors Teams

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
(race to 2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-025 - 29.07.2018, 12:00
Ukraine UKR 1
Germany GER 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-026 - 29.07.2018, 12:00
Denmark DEN 2
Poland POL 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-023 - 27.07.2018, 17:30
Finland
0
Ukraine
2
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-024 - 27.07.2018, 17:30
North Cyprus
1
Denmark
2
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-017 - 27.07.2018, 12:30
Bulgaria BUL 0
Finland FIN 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  JT-018 - 27.07.2018, 12:30
Ukraine UKR 2
Netherlands NED 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  JT-019 - 27.07.2018, 12:30
North Cyprus TNC 2
Czech Republic CZE 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  JT-020 - 27.07.2018, 12:30
Denmark DEN 2
Croatia CRO 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  JT-013 - 27.07.2018, 10:00
Lithuania LTU 1
Bulgaria BUL 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  JT-014 - 27.07.2018, 10:00
Ukraine UKR 2
Switzerland SUI 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  JT-015 - 27.07.2018, 10:00
Turkey TUR 0
North Cyprus TNC 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  JT-016 - 27.07.2018, 10:00
Norway NOR 0
Denmark DEN 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
  JT-001 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Germany
2
Lithuania
1
 
  JT-002 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Bulgaria
0
Croatia
2
 
  JT-003 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Ukraine
1
Czech Republic
2
 
  JT-004 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Switzerland
0
Russia
2
 
  JT-005 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Netherlands
2
Turkey
0
 
  JT-006 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
North Cyprus
0
Sweden
2
 
  JT-007 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Finland
2
Norway
0
 
  JT-008 - 23.07.2018, 10:00
Denmark
1
Poland
2
 
 
 
  JT-009 - 26.07.2018, 09:00
Germany
2
Croatia
0
 Loser: JT-020-B
 
 
 
 
  JT-010 - 26.07.2018, 09:00
Czech Republic
0
Russia
2
 Loser: JT-019-B
 
 
 
 
  JT-011 - 26.07.2018, 09:00
Netherlands
1
Sweden
2
 Loser: JT-018-B
 
 
 
 
  JT-012 - 26.07.2018, 09:00
Finland
0
Poland
2
 Loser: JT-017-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-021 - 27.07.2018, 15:00
Germany
1
Russia
2
 Loser: JT-025-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-022 - 27.07.2018, 15:00
Sweden
2
Poland
1
 Loser: JT-026-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-027 - 29.07.2018, 15:00
Russia
2
Denmark
1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-028 - 29.07.2018, 15:00
Sweden
1
Germany
2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JT-029 - 29.07.2018, 17:00
Russia
1
Germany
2
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final