Ladies 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Ladies 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
  L10-033 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 3
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-034 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Julien, Stella FRA 4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-035 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Hehre, Anja GER 3
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-036 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Jarecki, Monika GER 5
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-029 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
Orak, Alexandra GER 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-030 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 2
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-031 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 1
Hehre, Anja GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-032 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Jarecki, Monika GER 5
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L10-017 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Lace, Tatjana LAT 0
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
 Loser= 17
  L10-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Orak, Alexandra GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L10-019 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Nilsson, Annika SWE 2
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 5
 Loser= 17
  L10-020 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Barke, Manuela GER 1
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
 Loser= 17
  L10-021 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Oeschger, Monika SUI 1
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
 Loser= 17
  L10-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Hehre, Anja GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L10-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Jarecki, Monika GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L10-024 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 4
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5
 Loser= 17
  L10-001 - 21.07.2018, 12:30
Lace, Tatjana LAT 1
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5
 Loser: L10-017
  L10-002 - ,
Julien, Stella FRA 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L10-018
  L10-003 - 21.07.2018, 12:30
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Nilsson, Annika SWE 0
 Loser: L10-019
  L10-004 - 21.07.2018, 12:30
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5
Barke, Manuela GER 2
 Loser: L10-020
  L10-005 - 21.07.2018, 12:30
Michl, Karin GER 5
Oeschger, Monika SUI 4
 Loser: L10-021
  L10-006 - ,
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L10-022
  L10-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 0
 Loser: L10-023
  L10-008 - 21.07.2018, 12:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 3
 Loser: L10-024
  L10-009 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Lambauer, Alexandra GER 4
 Loser: L10-024
  L10-010 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Julien, Stella FRA 5
Jarecki, Monika GER 3
 Loser: L10-023
  L10-011 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Hehre, Anja GER 0
 Loser: L10-022
  L10-012 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Andersson, Ulrika SWE 3
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
 Loser: L10-021
  L10-013 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 1
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser: L10-020
  L10-014 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 0
 Loser: L10-019
  L10-015 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Orak, Alexandra GER 1
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5
 Loser: L10-018
  L10-016 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 1
 Loser: L10-017
 
 
  L10-025 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Julien, Stella FRA 1
 Loser: L10-034
 
 
 
 
  L10-026 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Thamsen, Wienke GER 1
 Loser: L10-033
 
 
 
 
  L10-027 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Michl, Karin GER 5
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 2
 Loser: L10-036
 
 
 
 
  L10-028 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
 Loser: L10-035
 
 
 
 
  L10-037 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L10-038 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L10-039 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Michl, Karin GER 4
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L10-040 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Jarecki, Monika GER 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-041 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-042 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
Wessel, Susanne GER 2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-043 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
Thamsen, Wienke GER 2
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final