Wheelchair 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Wheelchair 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
  WC10-033 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Kengen, Dave NED 0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-034 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-035 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Larsson, Henrik SWE 3
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-036 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC10-029 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Kengen, Dave NED 5
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 3
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-030 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 2
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-031 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Slacek, David SLO 0
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC10-032 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 2
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC10-017 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Kengen, Dave NED 5
Savic, Danijel AUT 2
 Loser= 17
  WC10-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-020 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-021 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Slacek, David SLO 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 4
 Loser= 17
  WC10-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Larsson, Henrik SWE 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-024 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Luton, Daniel GBR 0
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC10-001 - 21.07.2018, 10:45
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
Kengen, Dave NED 3
 Loser: WC10-017
  WC10-002 - ,
Himpe, David BEL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-018
  WC10-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 0
 Loser: WC10-019
  WC10-004 - ,
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-020
  WC10-005 - 21.07.2018, 10:45
Slacek, David SLO 3
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 5
 Loser: WC10-021
  WC10-006 - ,
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC10-022
  WC10-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Southern, Tony GBR 0
 Loser: WC10-023
  WC10-008 - 21.07.2018, 10:45
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
Luton, Daniel GBR 0
 Loser: WC10-024
  WC10-009 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Malanowski, Emil POL 2
 Loser: WC10-024
  WC10-010 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Himpe, David BEL 5
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 4
 Loser: WC10-023
  WC10-011 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 3
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
 Loser: WC10-022
  WC10-012 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Turks, Kaspars LAT 1
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser: WC10-021
  WC10-013 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 3
 Loser: WC10-020
  WC10-014 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Gattinger, Manfred GER 5
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 2
 Loser: WC10-019
  WC10-015 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 1
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-018
  WC10-016 - 21.07.2018, 16:00
Savic, Danijel AUT 1
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-017
 
 
  WC10-025 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 2
Himpe, David BEL 5
 Loser: WC10-034
 
 
 
 
  WC10-026 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser: WC10-033
 
 
 
 
  WC10-027 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Gattinger, Manfred GER 1
 Loser: WC10-036
 
 
 
 
  WC10-028 - 21.07.2018, 19:30
Southern, Tony GBR 2
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser: WC10-035
 
 
 
 
  WC10-037 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Himpe, David BEL 3
Southern, Tony GBR 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-038 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 6
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-039 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 6
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC10-040 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Kimberley, Roy GBR 6
Malanowski, Emil POL 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-041 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Southern, Tony GBR 3
Tahti, Jouni FIN 6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-042 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 4
Kimberley, Roy GBR 6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-043 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 6
Kimberley, Roy GBR 3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final