Wheelchair 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Wheelchair 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
  WC8-033 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-034 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-035 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1
Gattinger, Manfred GER 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-036 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 4
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC8-029 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-030 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Savic, Danijel AUT 2
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-031 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Kengen, Dave NED 3
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC8-032 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Himpe, David BEL 4
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC8-017 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Slacek, David SLO 1
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Loser= 17
  WC8-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-020 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-021 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kengen, Dave NED 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC8-024 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 2
 Loser= 17
  WC8-001 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Slacek, David SLO 1
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 5
 Loser: WC8-017
  WC8-002 - ,
Himpe, David BEL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC8-018
  WC8-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0
 Loser: WC8-019
  WC8-004 - ,
Kengen, Dave NED 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC8-020
  WC8-005 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
 Loser: WC8-021
  WC8-006 - ,
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC8-022
  WC8-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0
 Loser: WC8-023
  WC8-008 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1
 Loser: WC8-024
  WC8-009 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 1
 Loser: WC8-024
  WC8-010 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Himpe, David BEL 2
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC8-023
  WC8-011 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1
 Loser: WC8-022
  WC8-012 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Kengen, Dave NED 1
Malanowski, Emil POL 5
 Loser: WC8-021
  WC8-013 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 3
 Loser: WC8-020
  WC8-014 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Savic, Danijel AUT 2
Turks, Kaspars LAT 5
 Loser: WC8-019
  WC8-015 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Gattinger, Manfred GER 5
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4
 Loser: WC8-018
  WC8-016 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 4
 Loser: WC8-017
 
 
  WC8-025 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 4
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC8-034
 
 
 
 
  WC8-026 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Malanowski, Emil POL 2
 Loser: WC8-033
 
 
 
 
  WC8-027 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
 Loser: WC8-036
 
 
 
 
  WC8-028 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Gattinger, Manfred GER 2
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
 Loser: WC8-035
 
 
 
 
  WC8-037 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Gattinger, Manfred GER 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-038 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
Turks, Kaspars LAT 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-039 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Southern, Tony GBR 1
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC8-040 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 2
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-041 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 1
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-042 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 2
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-043 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 2
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final