Wheelchair 9-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Wheelchair 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  WC9-033 - 30.07.2018, 19:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 6
Turks, Kaspars LAT 7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-034 - 30.07.2018, 19:00
Malanowski, Emil POL 6
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-035 - 30.07.2018, 19:00
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
Himpe, David BEL 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-036 - 30.07.2018, 19:00
Gattinger, Manfred GER 7
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  WC9-029 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 7
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-030 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Malanowski, Emil POL 7
Kengen, Dave NED 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-031 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Slacek, David SLO 1
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  WC9-032 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Gattinger, Manfred GER 7
Savic, Danijel AUT 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
  WC9-017 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 0
Larsson, Henrik SWE 7
 Loser= 17
  WC9-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Malanowski, Emil POL 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-020 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kengen, Dave NED 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-021 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Slacek, David SLO 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Gattinger, Manfred GER 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-024 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Savic, Danijel AUT 0
 Loser= 17
  WC9-001 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 4
Savic, Danijel AUT 7
 Loser: WC9-017
  WC9-002 - ,
Southern, Tony GBR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-018
  WC9-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 0
 Loser: WC9-019
  WC9-004 - ,
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-020
  WC9-005 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kengen, Dave NED 0
 Loser: WC9-021
  WC9-006 - ,
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-022
  WC9-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Himpe, David BEL 0
 Loser: WC9-023
  WC9-008 - ,
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: WC9-024
  WC9-009 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Savic, Danijel AUT 4
 Loser: WC9-024
  WC9-010 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Southern, Tony GBR 7
Gattinger, Manfred GER 2
 Loser: WC9-023
  WC9-011 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 7
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 4
 Loser: WC9-022
  WC9-012 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Turks, Kaspars LAT 7
Slacek, David SLO 6
 Loser: WC9-021
  WC9-013 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
Kengen, Dave NED 2
 Loser: WC9-020
  WC9-014 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7
Malanowski, Emil POL 4
 Loser: WC9-019
  WC9-015 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Suchanov, Maksim LTU 6
Himpe, David BEL 7
 Loser: WC9-018
  WC9-016 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 7
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC9-017
 
 
  WC9-025 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Southern, Tony GBR 7
 Loser: WC9-034
 
 
 
 
  WC9-026 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 7
Turks, Kaspars LAT 0
 Loser: WC9-033
 
 
 
 
  WC9-027 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
Blumczynski, Leszek POL 2
 Loser: WC9-036
 
 
 
 
  WC9-028 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Himpe, David BEL 6
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 7
 Loser: WC9-035
 
 
 
 
  WC9-037 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Southern, Tony GBR 7
Turks, Kaspars LAT 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-038 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-039 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
Gattinger, Manfred GER 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  WC9-040 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-041 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Southern, Tony GBR 5
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-042 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC9-043 - 31.07.2018, 16:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 7
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final