Girls 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-049 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 1
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-050 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 1
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-051 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 2
Pijpers, Lynn NED 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G10-052 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 1
Verharen, Tara NED 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-045 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 4
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-046 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Primus, Lena AUT 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-047 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 2
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-048 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
Switala, Bogna POL 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-033 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Volery, Shirin SUI 3
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-034 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5
Gunduz, Natalia GER 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-035 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Nguyen, My SWE 2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-036 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Primus, Lena AUT 5
Rademakers, Megan NED 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-037 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5
Sarac, Bojana SRB 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-038 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Keller, Cindy SUI 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-039 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-040 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 2
Switala, Bogna POL 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G10-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Volery, Shirin SUI 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-026 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza TUR 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-027 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Hahn, Lara LUX 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-028 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Primus, Lena AUT 5
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 1
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-029 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5
Murha, Milena BLR 4
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-030 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5
Riegler, Anna AUT 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-031 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
Gol, Dilara TUR 1
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G10-032 - ,
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G10-001 - ,
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G10-025
  G10-002 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Switala, Bogna
POL
5
Volery, Shirin
SUI
1
 Loser: G10-025
  G10-003 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
0
 Loser: G10-026
  G10-004 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza
TUR
2
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
5
 Loser: G10-026
  G10-005 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
4
Torvund, Nina
NOR
5
 Loser: G10-027
  G10-006 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Keller, Cindy
SUI
5
Hahn, Lara
LUX
0
 Loser: G10-027
  G10-007 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Primus, Lena
AUT
1
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
 Loser: G10-028
  G10-008 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
0
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
5
 Loser: G10-028
  G10-009 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Verharen, Tara
NED
5
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
4
 Loser: G10-029
  G10-010 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
3
Rademakers, Megan
NED
5
 Loser: G10-029
  G10-011 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Nguyen, My
SWE
5
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
3
 Loser: G10-030
  G10-012 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Riegler, Anna
AUT
1
Chernik, Palina
BLR
5
 Loser: G10-030
  G10-013 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
5
Neuhausen, Maximiliana
GER
3
 Loser: G10-031
  G10-014 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Brummer, Alina
GER
5
Gol, Dilara
TUR
3
 Loser: G10-031
  G10-015 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
5
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
3
 Loser: G10-032
  G10-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
0
 Loser: G10-032
 
 
  G10-017 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
5
Switala, Bogna
POL
0
 Loser: G10-040
 
 
 
 
  G10-018 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
5
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
2
 Loser: G10-039
 
 
 
 
  G10-019 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Torvund, Nina
NOR
5
Keller, Cindy
SUI
4
 Loser: G10-038
 
 
 
 
  G10-020 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
5
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
3
 Loser: G10-037
 
 
 
 
  G10-021 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Verharen, Tara
NED
5
Rademakers, Megan
NED
3
 Loser: G10-036
 
 
 
 
  G10-022 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Nguyen, My
SWE
3
Chernik, Palina
BLR
5
 Loser: G10-035
 
 
 
 
  G10-023 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
0
Brummer, Alina
GER
5
 Loser: G10-034
 
 
 
 
  G10-024 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
2
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
5
 Loser: G10-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-041 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 3
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5
 Loser: G10-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-042 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Torvund, Nina NOR 4
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
 Loser: G10-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-043 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Verharen, Tara NED 3
Chernik, Palina BLR 5
 Loser: G10-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-044 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Brummer, Alina GER 5
Pijpers, Lynn NED 2
 Loser: G10-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-053 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5
Pijpers, Lynn NED 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-054 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-055 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 2
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G10-056 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Brummer, Alina GER 5
Verharen, Tara NED 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G10-057 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 4
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G10-058 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
Brummer, Alina GER 4
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G10-059 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 4
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final