Girls 9-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Girls 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-049 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Verharen, Tara NED 0
Torvund, Nina NOR 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-050 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6
Pijpers, Lynn NED 4
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-051 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 1
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-052 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Murha, Milena BLR 0
Brummer, Alina GER 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-045 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Gunduz, Natalia GER 5
Verharen, Tara NED 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-046 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-047 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-048 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Switala, Bogna POL 5
Murha, Milena BLR 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-033 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Rademakers, Megan NED 4
Gunduz, Natalia GER 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-034 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Verharen, Tara NED 6
Sarac, Bojana SRB 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-035 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 6
Riegler, Anna AUT 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-036 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Primus, Lena AUT 2
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-037 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-038 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6
Kapeller, Sarah AUT 1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-039 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Switala, Bogna POL 6
Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-040 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Murha, Milena BLR 6
Keller, Cindy SUI 2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Rademakers, Megan NED 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-026 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Verharen, Tara NED 6
Gol, Dilara TUR 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-027 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 6
Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 1
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-028 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Volery, Shirin SUI 1
Primus, Lena AUT 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-029 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 3
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-030 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza TUR 3
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-031 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Hahn, Lara LUX 1
Switala, Bogna POL 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-032 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Krejcova, Sandra CZE 4
Murha, Milena BLR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G9-001 - ,
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-002 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Rademakers, Megan
NED
2
Keller, Cindy
SUI
6
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-003 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
6
Verharen, Tara
NED
2
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-004 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
6
Gol, Dilara
TUR
1
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-005 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
6
Neuhausen, Maximiliana
GER
4
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-006 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Flage, Astrid-Eiken
NOR
2
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-007 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
6
Volery, Shirin
SUI
0
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-008 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Primus, Lena
AUT
5
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
6
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-009 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
6
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
3
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-010 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Brummer, Alina
GER
6
Chernik, Palina
BLR
3
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-011 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
6
Guleikova, Aleksandra
RUS
4
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-012 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Riegler, Anna
AUT
6
Ay, Zeynep-Beyza
TUR
3
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-013 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Hahn, Lara
LUX
1
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
6
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-014 - 28.07.2018, 12:00
Switala, Bogna
POL
2
Nguyen, My
SWE
6
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-015 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Krejcova, Sandra
CZE
1
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
6
 Loser: G9-032
  G9-016 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Murha, Milena
BLR
5
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
6
 Loser: G9-032
 
 
  G9-017 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
6
Keller, Cindy
SUI
1
 Loser: G9-040
 
 
 
 
  G9-018 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Dianisevichus, Alisa
BLR
3
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
6
 Loser: G9-039
 
 
 
 
  G9-019 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Kapeller, Sarah
AUT
2
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
 Loser: G9-038
 
 
 
 
  G9-020 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
4
Karnei, Aliaksandra
BLR
6
 Loser: G9-037
 
 
 
 
  G9-021 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
3
Brummer, Alina
GER
6
 Loser: G9-036
 
 
 
 
  G9-022 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
6
Riegler, Anna
AUT
5
 Loser: G9-035
 
 
 
 
  G9-023 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
4
Nguyen, My
SWE
6
 Loser: G9-034
 
 
 
 
  G9-024 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Gunduz, Natalia
GER
4
Ghaffari, Alara
TNC
6
 Loser: G9-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-041 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
Pijpers, Lynn NED 2
 Loser: G9-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-042 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Torvund, Nina NOR 4
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 6
 Loser: G9-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-043 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Brummer, Alina GER 5
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6
 Loser: G9-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-044 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Nguyen, My SWE 6
Ghaffari, Alara TNC 1
 Loser: G9-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-053 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-054 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3
Brummer, Alina GER 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-055 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-056 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Nguyen, My SWE 6
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-057 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
Brummer, Alina GER 0
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-058 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Chernik, Palina BLR 3
Nguyen, My SWE 6
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G9-059 - 31.07.2018, 16:00
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
Nguyen, My SWE 6
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final