U23 - Youth 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U23 - Youth 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  Y8-049 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Da Costa, Tony FRA 3
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  Y8-050 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Magi, Mark EST 8
Spasov, Spasian BUL 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  Y8-051 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Resch, Daniel AUT 2
Schiller, Kevin GER 8
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  Y8-052 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Santos, Samuel POR 8
Huber, Stefan AUT 3
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-045 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Cupkovic, Dejan SRB 4
Da Costa, Tony FRA 8
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-046 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6
Magi, Mark EST 8
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-047 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Resch, Daniel AUT 8
Ledoux, Cyriel NED 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-048 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Todic, Adrijan SUI 5
Santos, Samuel POR 8
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-033 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Cupkovic, Dejan SRB 8
Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-034 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Da Costa, Tony FRA 8
Lang, Daniel SVK 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-035 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 2
Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-036 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Saetre, Matias NOR 5
Magi, Mark EST 8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-037 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Resch, Daniel AUT 8
Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-038 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Conde, Orlando POR 6
Ledoux, Cyriel NED 8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-039 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Burcu, Aykin TNC 1
Todic, Adrijan SUI 8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-040 - 25.07.2018, 12:30
Andersson, Lukas SWE 2
Santos, Samuel POR 8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  Y8-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Cupkovic, Dejan SRB 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-026 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Da Costa, Tony FRA 8
Valchev, Mario BUL 7
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-027 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 8
Kupper, Sandro SUI 3
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-028 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Oksala, Nooa FIN 2
Saetre, Matias NOR 8
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-029 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Resch, Daniel AUT 8
Haegmans, Joey NED 4
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-030 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Conde, Orlando POR 8
Alacam, Bilge TNC 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-031 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Oksala, Jouka FIN 5
Burcu, Aykin TNC 8
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  Y8-032 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Andersson, Lukas SWE 8
Degirmenci, Samet TUR 2
 Loser= 25
 
 
  Y8-001 - ,
Santos, Samuel
POR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: Y8-025
  Y8-002 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Spasov, Spasian
BUL
8
Cupkovic, Dejan
SRB
5
 Loser: Y8-025
  Y8-003 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Da Costa, Tony
FRA
5
Todic, Adrijan
SUI
8
 Loser: Y8-026
  Y8-004 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Valchev, Mario
BUL
5
Schmitt, Johannes
GER
8
 Loser: Y8-026
  Y8-005 - 24.07.2018, 11:45
Labutis, Pijus
LTU
8
Jemeljanovs, Vadims
LAT
0
 Loser: Y8-027
  Y8-006 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kupper, Sandro
SUI
5
Ledoux, Cyriel
NED
8
 Loser: Y8-027
  Y8-007 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Patsura, Vitaliy
UKR
8
Oksala, Nooa
FIN
3
 Loser: Y8-028
  Y8-008 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Saetre, Matias
NOR
7
Tiklev, Diliyan
BUL
8
 Loser: Y8-028
  Y8-009 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Resch, Daniel
AUT
3
Huber, Stefan
AUT
8
 Loser: Y8-029
  Y8-010 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Haegmans, Joey
NED
4
Magi, Mark
EST
8
 Loser: Y8-029
  Y8-011 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Sanlisoy, Osman
TNC
8
Conde, Orlando
POR
5
 Loser: Y8-030
  Y8-012 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Alacam, Bilge
TNC
1
Pecelj, Aleksa
SRB
8
 Loser: Y8-030
  Y8-013 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Schiller, Kevin
GER
8
Oksala, Jouka
FIN
3
 Loser: Y8-031
  Y8-014 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Burcu, Aykin
TNC
3
Lang, Daniel
SVK
8
 Loser: Y8-031
  Y8-015 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Canoniga, Alvaro
ESP
8
Andersson, Lukas
SWE
6
 Loser: Y8-032
  Y8-016 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Degirmenci, Samet
TUR
4
Matikainen, Casper
FIN
8
 Loser: Y8-032
 
 
  Y8-017 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Santos, Samuel
POR
6
Spasov, Spasian
BUL
8
 Loser: Y8-040
 
 
 
 
  Y8-018 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Todic, Adrijan
SUI
3
Schmitt, Johannes
GER
8
 Loser: Y8-039
 
 
 
 
  Y8-019 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Labutis, Pijus
LTU
8
Ledoux, Cyriel
NED
6
 Loser: Y8-038
 
 
 
 
  Y8-020 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Patsura, Vitaliy
UKR
8
Tiklev, Diliyan
BUL
2
 Loser: Y8-037
 
 
 
 
  Y8-021 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Huber, Stefan
AUT
8
Magi, Mark
EST
6
 Loser: Y8-036
 
 
 
 
  Y8-022 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Sanlisoy, Osman
TNC
6
Pecelj, Aleksa
SRB
8
 Loser: Y8-035
 
 
 
 
  Y8-023 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Schiller, Kevin
GER
8
Lang, Daniel
SVK
6
 Loser: Y8-034
 
 
 
 
  Y8-024 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Canoniga, Alvaro
ESP
7
Matikainen, Casper
FIN
8
 Loser: Y8-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-041 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Spasov, Spasian BUL 7
Schmitt, Johannes GER 8
 Loser: Y8-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-042 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Labutis, Pijus LTU 8
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 2
 Loser: Y8-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-043 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Huber, Stefan AUT 5
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 8
 Loser: Y8-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-044 - 25.07.2018, 16:30
Schiller, Kevin GER 5
Matikainen, Casper FIN 8
 Loser: Y8-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-053 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Schmitt, Johannes GER 8
Magi, Mark EST 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-054 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Labutis, Pijus LTU 8
Schiller, Kevin GER 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-055 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 6
Santos, Samuel POR 8
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Y8-056 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Matikainen, Casper FIN 8
Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  Y8-057 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Schmitt, Johannes GER 8
Labutis, Pijus LTU 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  Y8-058 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Santos, Samuel POR 2
Matikainen, Casper FIN 8
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  Y8-059 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Schmitt, Johannes GER 2
Matikainen, Casper FIN 8
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final