U19 - Juniors Straight Pool EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U19 - Juniors Straight Pool

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
(race to 100)
 
 
  065 - 20.07 - 10:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
Souto, Jonas
77
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  066 - 20.07 - 10:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
13
Alnar, Mustafa
100
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  067 - 20.07 - 10:00
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
Soltys, Michal
35
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  068 - 20.07 - 10:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
Thyde, Jeppe
56
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  069 - 20.07 - 10:00
Krause, Mickey
100
Butschek, Manuel
88
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  070 - 20.07 - 10:00
Haapaniemi, Mikael
100
Kaliaiev, Danii
68
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  071 - 20.07 - 10:00
Viitanen, William
100
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
75
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  072 - 20.07 - 10:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
70
Colombini, Fausto
100
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  057 - 19.07 - 19:30
Salic, Alen
60
Suoraniemi, Aatu
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  058 - 19.07 - 19:30
Shopik, Uladzislau
100
Puljic, Jere
39
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  059 - 19.07 - 19:30
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
4
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  060 - 19.07 - 19:30
Masselink, Bjorge
91
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  061 - 19.07 - 19:30
Oastlund, Kasper
71
Krause, Mickey
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  062 - 19.07 - 19:30
Angelov, Emo
95
Haapaniemi, Mikael
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  063 - 19.07 - 19:30
Viitanen, William
100
Shkudov, Dmitrii
36
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  064 - 19.07 - 19:30
Petljak, Tin
27
Zhelev, Nikolay
100
 Loser= 25
 
 
  033 - 19.07 - 16:00
Salic, Alen
100
Flage, Gard-Eiken
71
 Loser= 33
  034 - -
Walk-Over
0
Suoraniemi, Aatu
0
 Loser= 33
  035 - 19.07 - 16:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
100
Trifonov, Egor
94
 Loser= 33
  036 - 19.07 - 16:00
de Valk, Joey
64
Puljic, Jere
100
 Loser= 33
  037 - 19.07 - 16:00
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
100
Brancusky, Petr
62
 Loser= 33
  038 - -
Walk-Over
0
Nekleenov, Ilia
0
 Loser= 33
  039 - -
Walk-Over
0
Masselink, Bjorge
0
 Loser= 33
  040 - 19.07 - 16:00
Stroem, Micke
53
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
 Loser= 33
  041 - 19.07 - 16:00
Zdziech, Mateusz
73
Oastlund, Kasper
100
 Loser= 33
  042 - -
Walk-Over
0
Krause, Mickey
0
 Loser= 33
  043 - 19.07 - 16:00
Angelov, Emo
100
Lebduska, Filip
75
 Loser= 33
  044 - 19.07 - 16:00
Haapaniemi, Mikael
100
Langstroem, Karo
91
 Loser= 33
  045 - 19.07 - 16:00
Dijkstra, Yuri
83
Viitanen, William
100
 Loser= 33
  046 - 19.07 - 16:00
Metsva, Joonas
5
Shkudov, Dmitrii
100
 Loser= 33
  047 - -
Walk-Over
0
Petljak, Tin
0
 Loser= 33
  048 - 19.07 - 16:00
Volery, Sandro
34
Zhelev, Nikolay
100
 Loser= 33
  001 - 19.07 - 10:45
Salic, Alen
56
Zhelev, Nikolay
100
 Loser: 033-A
  002 - -
Petljak, Tin
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 034-A
  003 - 19.07 - 10:45
Shopik, Uladzislau
74
Shkudov, Dmitrii
100
 Loser: 035-A
  004 - 19.07 - 10:45
de Valk, Joey
54
Gronsten, Ragnar
100
 Loser: 036-A
  005 - 19.07 - 10:45
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
71
Langstroem, Karo
100
 Loser: 037-A
  006 - -
van Lierop, Jan
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 038-A
  007 - -
Walk-Over
0
Krause, Mickey
0
 Loser: 039-A
  008 - 19.07 - 10:45
Oastlund, Kasper
100
Stroem, Micke
70
 Loser: 040-A
  009 - 19.07 - 10:45
Zdziech, Mateusz
57
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
100
 Loser: 041-A
  010 - -
Colombini, Fausto
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: 042-A
  011 - 19.07 - 10:45
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
Angelov, Emo
43
 Loser: 043-A
  012 - 19.07 - 10:45
Haapaniemi, Mikael
45
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
 Loser: 044-A
  013 - 19.07 - 10:45
Puljic, Jere
100
Dijkstra, Yuri
65
 Loser: 045-A
  014 - 19.07 - 10:45
Metsva, Joonas
62
Trifonov, Egor
100
 Loser: 046-A
  015 - -
Walk-Over
0
Suoraniemi, Aatu
0
 Loser: 047-A
  016 - 19.07 - 10:45
Volery, Sandro
29
Froehlich, Christian
100
 Loser: 048-A
  017 - 19.07 - 14:15
Washburn, Calvin
100
Zhelev, Nikolay
59
 Loser: 048-B
  018 - 19.07 - 14:15
Petljak, Tin
69
Thyde, Jeppe
100
 Loser: 047-B
  019 - 19.07 - 14:15
Soltys, Michal
100
Shkudov, Dmitrii
75
 Loser: 046-B
  020 - 19.07 - 14:15
Gronsten, Ragnar
100
Viitanen, William
75
 Loser: 045-B
  021 - 19.07 - 14:15
Alnar, Mustafa
100
Langstroem, Karo
48
 Loser: 044-B
  022 - 19.07 - 14:15
van Lierop, Jan
100
Lebduska, Filip
43
 Loser: 043-B
  023 - 19.07 - 14:15
Menn, Luca
100
Krause, Mickey
52
 Loser: 042-B
  024 - 19.07 - 14:15
Oastlund, Kasper
36
Souto, Jonas
100
 Loser: 041-B
  025 - 19.07 - 14:15
Krysztofik, Tomasz
67
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
100
 Loser: 040-B
  026 - 19.07 - 14:15
Colombini, Fausto
100
Masselink, Bjorge
82
 Loser: 039-B
  027 - 19.07 - 14:15
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
100
Nekleenov, Ilia
80
 Loser: 038-B
  028 - 19.07 - 14:15
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
Brancusky, Petr
6
 Loser: 037-B
  029 - 19.07 - 14:15
Kaliaiev, Danii
100
Puljic, Jere
74
 Loser: 036-B
  030 - 19.07 - 14:15
Trifonov, Egor
4
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
 Loser: 035-B
  031 - 19.07 - 14:15
Butschek, Manuel
100
Suoraniemi, Aatu
83
 Loser: 034-B
  032 - 19.07 - 14:15
Froehlich, Christian
100
Flage, Gard-Eiken
71
 Loser: 033-B
 
 
  049 - 19.07 - 17:45
Washburn, Calvin
100
Thyde, Jeppe
56
 Loser: 068-B
 
 
 
 
  050 - 19.07 - 17:45
Soltys, Michal
59
Gronsten, Ragnar
100
 Loser: 067-B
 
 
 
 
  051 - 19.07 - 17:45
Alnar, Mustafa
39
van Lierop, Jan
100
 Loser: 066-B
 
 
 
 
  052 - 19.07 - 17:45
Menn, Luca
100
Souto, Jonas
93
 Loser: 065-B
 
 
 
 
  053 - 19.07 - 17:45
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
100
Colombini, Fausto
96
 Loser: 072-B
 
 
 
 
  054 - 19.07 - 17:45
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
14
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
 Loser: 071-B
 
 
 
 
  055 - 19.07 - 17:45
Kaliaiev, Danii
15
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
 Loser: 070-B
 
 
 
 
  056 - 19.07 - 17:45
Butschek, Manuel
32
Froehlich, Christian
100
 Loser: 069-B
 
 
 
 
  073 - 20.07 - 12:30
Washburn, Calvin
62
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  074 - 20.07 - 12:30
Gronsten, Ragnar
25
Krysztofik, Tomasz
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  075 - 20.07 - 12:30
van Lierop, Jan
100
Viitanen, William
11
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  076 - 20.07 - 12:30
Menn, Luca
70
Alnar, Mustafa
100
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  077 - 20.07 - 12:30
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
100
Haapaniemi, Mikael
51
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  078 - 20.07 - 12:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
Colombini, Fausto
13
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  079 - 20.07 - 12:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
Suoraniemi, Aatu
74
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  080 - 20.07 - 12:30
Froehlich, Christian
100
Krause, Mickey
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  081 - 20.07 - 14:30
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
Krysztofik, Tomasz
21
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  082 - 20.07 - 14:30
van Lierop, Jan
100
Alnar, Mustafa
38
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  083 - 20.07 - 14:30
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
15
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
100
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  084 - 20.07 - 14:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
Froehlich, Christian
77
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  085 - 20.07 - 16:30
Nekleenov, Ilia
100
van Lierop, Jan
46
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  086 - 20.07 - 16:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
32
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  087 - 20.07 - 19:00
Nekleenov, Ilia
45
Zielinski, Wiktor
100
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final