Women 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Women 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
  W8-033 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Nilsson, Jessika
5
Suessenguth, Melanie
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-034 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Gaudino, Silvia
6
Goumenopoulou, Maria
2
 Loser= 33
  W8-035 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Massa, Elisenda
4
Saaranen, Riikka
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-036 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Milisauskaite, Simona
6
Soininen, Tuija
4
 Loser= 33
  W8-037 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Kibaroglu, Eylul
2
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-038 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Margeta, Monika
1
Kaplan, Ina
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-039 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Va, Deu Rose
6
Cammas, Sylvie
1
 Loser= 33
  W8-040 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Gaspar, Yini
1
von Rohr, Claudia
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-041 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Zlateva, Kristina
6
Meyer, Rachelle
2
 Loser= 33
  W8-042 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Oc, Irem
4
Shut, Yana
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-043 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Benjamin, Helena
6
Qiu, Elise
3
 Loser= 33
  W8-044 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa
6
Feldmann, Christine
2
 Loser= 33
  W8-045 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Beuriot, Micha
5
Hubrtova, Veronika
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-046 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Schaftlein, Chantal
2
Garcia, Encarnacion
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-047 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Vartiainen, Johanna
1
Seroshtan, Natalia
6
 Loser= 33
  W8-048 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Iannini, Sara
6
Knijn, Relinde
2
 Loser= 33
  W8-001 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Knijn, Relinde
6
Nilsson, Jessika
5
 Loser: W8-033-A
  W8-002 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Gaudino, Silvia
5
Gradisnik, Ana
6
 Loser: W8-034-A
  W8-003 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Massa, Elisenda
0
Franco, Vania
6
 Loser: W8-035-A
  W8-004 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Milisauskaite, Simona
2
Kjoersvik, Line
6
 Loser: W8-036-A
  W8-005 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Feldmann, Christine
6
Kibaroglu, Eylul
2
 Loser: W8-037-A
  W8-006 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Qiu, Elise
6
Margeta, Monika
3
 Loser: W8-038-A
  W8-007 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Czuprynska, Oliwia
6
Va, Deu Rose
4
 Loser: W8-039-A
  W8-008 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Schwan, Janine
6
Gaspar, Yini
1
 Loser: W8-040-A
  W8-009 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Zlateva, Kristina
1
von Rohr, Claudia
6
 Loser: W8-041-A
  W8-010 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Cammas, Sylvie
6
Oc, Irem
3
 Loser: W8-042-A
  W8-011 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Benjamin, Helena
1
Rocha, Sara
6
 Loser: W8-043-A
  W8-012 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
6
Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa
2
 Loser: W8-044-A
  W8-013 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Beuriot, Micha
5
Schade, Vivien
6
 Loser: W8-045-A
  W8-014 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Schaftlein, Chantal
2
Vogelmann, Tina
6
 Loser: W8-046-A
  W8-015 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Fefilava, Marharyta
6
Vartiainen, Johanna
0
 Loser: W8-047-A
  W8-016 - 24.07.2018, 15:15
Iannini, Sara
1
Lopez, Silvia
6
 Loser: W8-048-A
  W8-017 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Ouschan, Jasmin
6
Knijn, Relinde
5
 Loser: W8-048-B
  W8-018 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Gradisnik, Ana
6
Seroshtan, Natalia
4
 Loser: W8-047-B
  W8-019 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Garcia, Encarnacion
0
Franco, Vania
6
 Loser: W8-046-B
  W8-020 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Kjoersvik, Line
6
Hubrtova, Veronika
4
 Loser: W8-045-B
  W8-021 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Furberg, Louise
6
Feldmann, Christine
1
 Loser: W8-044-B
  W8-022 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Qiu, Elise
2
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
 Loser: W8-043-B
  W8-023 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Shut, Yana
3
Czuprynska, Oliwia
6
 Loser: W8-042-B
  W8-024 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Schwan, Janine
6
Meyer, Rachelle
2
 Loser: W8-041-B
  W8-025 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
6
von Rohr, Claudia
4
 Loser: W8-040-B
  W8-026 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Cammas, Sylvie
5
Nagorna, Viktoria
6
 Loser: W8-039-B
  W8-027 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Kaplan, Ina
5
Rocha, Sara
6
 Loser: W8-038-B
  W8-028 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
2
Tkach, Kristina
6
 Loser: W8-037-B
  W8-029 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Soininen, Tuija
1
Schade, Vivien
6
 Loser: W8-036-B
  W8-030 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Vogelmann, Tina
6
Saaranen, Riikka
1
 Loser: W8-035-B
  W8-031 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Goumenopoulou, Maria
1
Fefilava, Marharyta
6
 Loser: W8-034-B
  W8-032 - 24.07.2018, 20:30
Lopez, Silvia
6
Suessenguth, Melanie
5
 Loser: W8-033-B
  W8-049 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
6
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
3
 Loser= 17
  W8-050 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Gradisnik, Ana
6
Gaudino, Silvia
3
 Loser= 17
  W8-051 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Franco, Vania
6
Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa
5
 Loser= 17
  W8-052 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Kjoersvik, Line
6
Benjamin, Helena
2
 Loser= 17
  W8-053 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Furberg, Louise
6
Hubrtova, Veronika
3
 Loser= 17
  W8-054 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
Kaplan, Ina
4
 Loser= 17
  W8-055 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Czuprynska, Oliwia
6
Seroshtan, Natalia
4
 Loser= 17
  W8-056 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Schwan, Janine
2
von Rohr, Claudia
6
 Loser= 17
  W8-057 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
6
Garcia, Encarnacion
1
 Loser= 17
  W8-058 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Nagorna, Viktoria
1
Suessenguth, Melanie
6
 Loser= 17
  W8-059 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Rocha, Sara
6
Shut, Yana
5
 Loser= 17
  W8-060 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Tkach, Kristina
6
Iannini, Sara
0
 Loser= 17
  W8-061 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Schade, Vivien
6
Va, Deu Rose
1
 Loser= 17
  W8-062 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Vogelmann, Tina
6
Milisauskaite, Simona
2
 Loser= 17
  W8-063 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Fefilava, Marharyta
6
Saaranen, Riikka
0
 Loser= 17
  W8-064 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Lopez, Silvia
6
Zlateva, Kristina
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
  W8-065 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
6
Gradisnik, Ana
1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-066 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Franco, Vania
6
Kjoersvik, Line
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-067 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Furberg, Louise
3
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-068 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Czuprynska, Oliwia
6
von Rohr, Claudia
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-069 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
6
Suessenguth, Melanie
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-070 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Rocha, Sara
6
Tkach, Kristina
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-071 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Schade, Vivien
6
Vogelmann, Tina
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W8-072 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Fefilava, Marharyta
6
Lopez, Silvia
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-073 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
6
Franco, Vania
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-074 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
Czuprynska, Oliwia
5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-075 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
6
Rocha, Sara
2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-076 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Schade, Vivien
6
Fefilava, Marharyta
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-077 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
4
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
 Winner: W8-079A - Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-078 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
6
Schade, Vivien
4
 Winner: W8-079B - Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W8-079 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
6
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 64
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final