Women 9-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Women 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
  W9-033 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
5
Suessenguth, Melanie
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-034 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Oc, Irem
1
Nagorna, Viktoria
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-035 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Schaftlein, Chantal
4
Beuriot, Micha
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-036 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Margeta, Monika
7
Goumenopoulou, Maria
2
 Loser= 33
  W9-037 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Franco, Vania
7
Knijn, Relinde
5
 Loser= 33
  W9-038 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Garcia, Encarnacion
4
Qiu, Elise
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-039 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Massa, Elisenda
5
Iannini, Sara
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-040 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Meyer, Rachelle
2
Gradisnik, Ana
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-041 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Saaranen, Riikka
2
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-042 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Benjamin, Helena
7
Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa
5
 Loser= 33
  W9-043 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Milisauskaite, Simona
5
Gaspar, Yini
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-044 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Lopez, Silvia
7
Va, Deu Rose
6
 Loser= 33
  W9-045 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
Shut, Yana
3
 Loser= 33
  W9-046 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Soininen, Tuija
0
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-047 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Cammas, Sylvie
4
Gaudino, Silvia
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-048 - 30.07.2018, 09:00
Nilsson, Jessika
6
Kjoersvik, Line
7
 Loser= 33
  W9-001 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Kjoersvik, Line
7
Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara
4
 Loser: W9-033-A
  W9-002 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Vogelmann, Tina
7
Oc, Irem
1
 Loser: W9-034-A
  W9-003 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Schaftlein, Chantal
3
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser: W9-035-A
  W9-004 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Zlateva, Kristina
7
Margeta, Monika
5
 Loser: W9-036-A
  W9-005 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Va, Deu Rose
7
Franco, Vania
2
 Loser: W9-037-A
  W9-006 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Garcia, Encarnacion
3
Gaspar, Yini
7
 Loser: W9-038-A
  W9-007 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Massa, Elisenda
4
Schade, Vivien
7
 Loser: W9-039-A
  W9-008 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
7
Meyer, Rachelle
3
 Loser: W9-040-A
  W9-009 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Saaranen, Riikka
2
Fefilava, Marharyta
7
 Loser: W9-041-A
  W9-010 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Benjamin, Helena
2
von Rohr, Claudia
7
 Loser: W9-042-A
  W9-011 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Milisauskaite, Simona
2
Qiu, Elise
7
 Loser: W9-043-A
  W9-012 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Lopez, Silvia
3
Czuprynska, Oliwia
7
 Loser: W9-044-A
  W9-013 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Hubrtova, Veronika
2
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
 Loser: W9-045-A
  W9-014 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Beuriot, Micha
7
Soininen, Tuija
5
 Loser: W9-046-A
  W9-015 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Nagorna, Viktoria
7
Cammas, Sylvie
1
 Loser: W9-047-A
  W9-016 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Suessenguth, Melanie
7
Nilsson, Jessika
5
 Loser: W9-048-A
  W9-017 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Kjoersvik, Line
2
 Loser: W9-048-B
  W9-018 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Vogelmann, Tina
7
Gaudino, Silvia
4
 Loser: W9-047-B
  W9-019 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Kibaroglu, Eylul
7
Tkach, Kristina
4
 Loser: W9-046-B
  W9-020 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Zlateva, Kristina
7
Shut, Yana
5
 Loser: W9-045-B
  W9-021 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Rocha, Sara
7
Va, Deu Rose
5
 Loser: W9-044-B
  W9-022 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Gaspar, Yini
1
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
7
 Loser: W9-043-B
  W9-023 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa
4
Schade, Vivien
7
 Loser: W9-042-B
  W9-024 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
5
Kaplan, Ina
7
 Loser: W9-041-B
  W9-025 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Gradisnik, Ana
3
Fefilava, Marharyta
7
 Loser: W9-040-B
  W9-026 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
von Rohr, Claudia
7
Iannini, Sara
5
 Loser: W9-039-B
  W9-027 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Feldmann, Christine
7
Qiu, Elise
6
 Loser: W9-038-B
  W9-028 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Czuprynska, Oliwia
7
Knijn, Relinde
2
 Loser: W9-037-B
  W9-029 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Goumenopoulou, Maria
1
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
 Loser: W9-036-B
  W9-030 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Beuriot, Micha
6
Vartiainen, Johanna
7
 Loser: W9-035-B
  W9-031 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Furberg, Louise
7
Nagorna, Viktoria
5
 Loser: W9-034-B
  W9-032 - 28.07.2018, 20:00
Suessenguth, Melanie
6
Seroshtan, Natalia
7
 Loser: W9-033-B
  W9-049 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Benjamin, Helena
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-050 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Vogelmann, Tina
3
Suessenguth, Melanie
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-051 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Kibaroglu, Eylul
7
Gaudino, Silvia
1
 Loser= 17
  W9-052 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Zlateva, Kristina
5
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-053 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Rocha, Sara
7
Ivanovskaia, Veronika
4
 Loser= 17
  W9-054 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
7
Qiu, Elise
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-055 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Schade, Vivien
7
Margeta, Monika
3
 Loser= 17
  W9-056 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Kaplan, Ina
4
Gradisnik, Ana
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-057 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Fefilava, Marharyta
7
Nagorna, Viktoria
5
 Loser= 17
  W9-058 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
von Rohr, Claudia
5
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-059 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Feldmann, Christine
4
Lopez, Silvia
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-060 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Czuprynska, Oliwia
7
Iannini, Sara
4
 Loser= 17
  W9-061 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Gaspar, Yini
0
 Loser= 17
  W9-062 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Vartiainen, Johanna
2
Franco, Vania
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-063 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Furberg, Louise
4
Kjoersvik, Line
7
 Loser= 17
  W9-064 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Seroshtan, Natalia
7
Beuriot, Micha
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
  W9-065 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Fisher, Kelly
7
Suessenguth, Melanie
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-066 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Kibaroglu, Eylul
6
Tkach, Kristina
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-067 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Rocha, Sara
7
Polovinchuk, Kateryna
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-068 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Schade, Vivien
5
Gradisnik, Ana
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-069 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Fefilava, Marharyta
5
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-070 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Lopez, Silvia
7
Czuprynska, Oliwia
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-071 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Franco, Vania
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  W9-072 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Kjoersvik, Line
3
Seroshtan, Natalia
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-073 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Fisher, Kelly
7
Tkach, Kristina
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-074 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Rocha, Sara
7
Gradisnik, Ana
4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-075 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Hubrtova, Veronika
7
Lopez, Silvia
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-076 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
Seroshtan, Natalia
2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-077 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Rocha, Sara
1
 Winner: W9-079A - Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-078 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Hubrtova, Veronika
1
Ouschan, Jasmin
7
 Winner: W9-079B - Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  W9-079 - 31.07.2018, 16:00
Fisher, Kelly
7
Ouschan, Jasmin
4
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 64
Stage 2 - Single Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final