U19 - Juniors 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U19 - Juniors 10-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
(race to 7)
 
 
  J10-065 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Haapaniemi, Mikael
7
Baykara, Arda
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-066 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Vatansever, Ibrahim
7
Petljak, Tin
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-067 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Volery, Sandro
3
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-068 - 22.07.2018, 09:00
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
7
Trifonov, Egor
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-069 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
4
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-070 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Barendregt, Richard
4
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-071 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Butschek, Manuel
7
Soltys, Michal
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-072 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Angelov, Emo
7
Cidam, Dogukan
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-073 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Brancusky, Petr
7
Sogular, Enis
2
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-074 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Zdziech, Mateusz
4
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-075 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Lebduska, Filip
3
Viitanen, William
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-076 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Oastlund, Kasper
4
Puljic, Jere
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-077 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Cakartas, Ercan
3
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-078 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
de Valk, Joey
6
Washburn, Calvin
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-079 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Dijkstra, Yuri
3
Colombini, Fausto
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-080 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
Kaliaiev, Danii
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J10-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Haapaniemi, Mikael
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-050 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Ignotas, Mantas
4
Vatansever, Ibrahim
7
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-051 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Volery, Sandro
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-052 - ,
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-053 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-054 - ,
Barendregt, Richard
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-055 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Butschek, Manuel
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-056 - ,
Angelov, Emo
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Brancusky, Petr
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-058 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Zdziech, Mateusz
7
Salic, Alen
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-059 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lebduska, Filip
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-060 - ,
Oastlund, Kasper
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-061 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Cakartas, Ercan
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-062 - ,
de Valk, Joey
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-063 - 21.07.2018, 17:45
Dijkstra, Yuri
7
Metsva, Joonas
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J10-064 - ,
Shkudov, Dmitrii
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  J10-001 - ,
Flage, Gard-Eiken
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-049
  J10-002 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Kaliaiev, Danii
7
Haapaniemi, Mikael
4
 Loser: J10-049
  J10-003 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Ignotas, Mantas
0
Colombini, Fausto
0
 Loser: J10-050
  J10-004 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Vatansever, Ibrahim
3
Langstroem, Karo
7
 Loser: J10-050
  J10-005 - ,
Washburn, Calvin
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-051
  J10-006 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Volery, Sandro
1
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser: J10-051
  J10-007 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
2
 Loser: J10-052
  J10-008 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Nekleenov, Ilia
0
 Loser: J10-052
  J10-009 - ,
Zadeikis, Kestutis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-053
  J10-010 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
6
Puljic, Jere
7
 Loser: J10-053
  J10-011 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Viitanen, William
7
Barendregt, Richard
1
 Loser: J10-054
  J10-012 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Thyde, Jeppe
0
 Loser: J10-054
  J10-013 - ,
Suoraniemi, Aatu
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-055
  J10-014 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Butschek, Manuel
2
 Loser: J10-055
  J10-015 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
van Lierop, Jan
7
Angelov, Emo
3
 Loser: J10-056
  J10-016 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Sogular, Enis
0
 Loser: J10-056
  J10-017 - ,
Menn, Luca
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-057
  J10-018 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Cidam, Dogukan
7
Brancusky, Petr
4
 Loser: J10-057
  J10-019 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Zdziech, Mateusz
5
Soltys, Michal
7
 Loser: J10-058
  J10-020 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Salic, Alen
5
Alnar, Mustafa
7
 Loser: J10-058
  J10-021 - ,
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-059
  J10-022 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Lebduska, Filip
4
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
 Loser: J10-059
  J10-023 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Oastlund, Kasper
5
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Loser: J10-060
  J10-024 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Souto, Jonas
0
 Loser: J10-060
  J10-025 - ,
Krause, Mickey
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J10-061
  J10-026 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Trifonov, Egor
7
Cakartas, Ercan
2
 Loser: J10-061
  J10-027 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Stroem, Micke
7
de Valk, Joey
2
 Loser: J10-062
  J10-028 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Gronsten, Ragnar
0
 Loser: J10-062
  J10-029 - 21.07.2018, 09:00
Dijkstra, Yuri
5
Petljak, Tin
7
 Loser: J10-063
  J10-030 - 21.07.2018, 10:45
Metsva, Joonas
2
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
7
 Loser: J10-063
  J10-031 - 21.07.2018, 10:45
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
Shkudov, Dmitrii
4
 Loser: J10-064
  J10-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Baykara, Arda
0
 Loser: J10-064
 
 
  J10-033 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Flage, Gard-Eiken
7
Kaliaiev, Danii
5
 Loser: J10-080
 
 
 
 
  J10-034 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Colombini, Fausto
0
Langstroem, Karo
7
 Loser: J10-079
 
 
 
 
  J10-035 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Washburn, Calvin
3
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser: J10-078
 
 
 
 
  J10-036 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Zhelev, Nikolay
6
Nekleenov, Ilia
7
 Loser: J10-077
 
 
 
 
  J10-037 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Zadeikis, Kestutis
7
Puljic, Jere
1
 Loser: J10-076
 
 
 
 
  J10-038 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Viitanen, William
5
Thyde, Jeppe
7
 Loser: J10-075
 
 
 
 
  J10-039 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
Zielinski, Wiktor
6
 Loser: J10-074
 
 
 
 
  J10-040 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
van Lierop, Jan
7
Sogular, Enis
6
 Loser: J10-073
 
 
 
 
  J10-041 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Menn, Luca
7
Cidam, Dogukan
1
 Loser: J10-072
 
 
 
 
  J10-042 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Soltys, Michal
3
Alnar, Mustafa
7
 Loser: J10-071
 
 
 
 
  J10-043 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
1
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
 Loser: J10-070
 
 
 
 
  J10-044 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Froehlich, Christian
7
Souto, Jonas
4
 Loser: J10-069
 
 
 
 
  J10-045 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Krause, Mickey
7
Trifonov, Egor
3
 Loser: J10-068
 
 
 
 
  J10-046 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Stroem, Micke
4
Gronsten, Ragnar
0
 Loser: J10-067
 
 
 
 
  J10-047 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Petljak, Tin
6
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
7
 Loser: J10-066
 
 
 
 
  J10-048 - 21.07.2018, 14:15
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
Baykara, Arda
3
 Loser: J10-065
 
 
 
 
  J10-081 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Flage, Gard-Eiken
4
Shkudov, Dmitrii
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-082 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Langstroem, Karo
4
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-083 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-084 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Nekleenov, Ilia
7
Brancusky, Petr
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-085 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Zadeikis, Kestutis
3
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-086 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Thyde, Jeppe
7
Vatansever, Ibrahim
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-087 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Suoraniemi, Aatu
7
Puljic, Jere
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-088 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
van Lierop, Jan
7
Zhelev, Nikolay
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-089 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Menn, Luca
5
Viitanen, William
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-090 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Haapaniemi, Mikael
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-091 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Shopik, Uladzislau
7
Washburn, Calvin
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-092 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Froehlich, Christian
7
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-093 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Krause, Mickey
7
Colombini, Fausto
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-094 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Stroem, Micke
7
Angelov, Emo
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-095 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
7
Butschek, Manuel
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J10-096 - 22.07.2018, 13:15
Krysztofik, Tomasz
3
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-097 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Shkudov, Dmitrii
6
Gronsten, Ragnar
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-098 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
Nekleenov, Ilia
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-099 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Thyde, Jeppe
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-100 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Suoraniemi, Aatu
1
van Lierop, Jan
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-101 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Viitanen, William
3
Alnar, Mustafa
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-102 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Shopik, Uladzislau
3
Froehlich, Christian
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-103 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Krause, Mickey
7
Stroem, Micke
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-104 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
3
Souto, Jonas
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-105 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
3
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-106 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
van Lierop, Jan
5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-107 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Froehlich, Christian
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-108 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Krause, Mickey
7
Souto, Jonas
5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-109 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
0
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-110 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Alnar, Mustafa
7
Krause, Mickey
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J10-111 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
Alnar, Mustafa
5
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final