U19 - Juniors 9-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U19 - Juniors 9-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
 
 
  J9-065 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Angelov, Emo
6
Cidam, Dogukan
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-066 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
de Valk, Joey
5
Thyde, Jeppe
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-067 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Froehlich, Christian
8
Vatansever, Ibrahim
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-068 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Masselink, Bjorge
8
Metsva, Joonas
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-069 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Lebduska, Filip
5
Zdziech, Mateusz
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-070 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Cakartas, Ercan
1
Butschek, Manuel
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-071 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
6
Langstroem, Karo
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-072 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Haapaniemi, Mikael
8
Stroem, Micke
7
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-073 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
8
Volery, Sandro
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-074 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
8
Barendregt, Richard
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-075 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
3
Salic, Alen
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-076 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
6
Colombini, Fausto
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-077 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Oastlund, Kasper
5
Zhelev, Nikolay
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-078 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Ignotas, Mantas
3
Petljak, Tin
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-079 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
8
Baykara, Arda
3
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-080 - 30.07.2018, 13:00
Sogular, Enis
4
Trifonov, Egor
8
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  J9-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Angelov, Emo
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-050 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
de Valk, Joey
8
Washburn, Calvin
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-051 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Froehlich, Christian
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-052 - ,
Masselink, Bjorge
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-053 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lebduska, Filip
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-054 - ,
Cakartas, Ercan
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-055 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
8
Dijkstra, Yuri
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-056 - ,
Haapaniemi, Mikael
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-057 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Zielinski, Wiktor
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-058 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
8
Puljic, Jere
3
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-059 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-060 - ,
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-061 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Oastlund, Kasper
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-062 - ,
Ignotas, Mantas
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-063 - 29.07.2018, 10:00
Soltys, Michal
7
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
8
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  J9-064 - ,
Sogular, Enis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
  J9-001 - ,
van Lierop, Jan
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-049
  J9-002 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Angelov, Emo
1
Trifonov, Egor
8
 Loser: J9-049
  J9-003 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Baykara, Arda
8
de Valk, Joey
4
 Loser: J9-050
  J9-004 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Washburn, Calvin
5
Brancusky, Petr
8
 Loser: J9-050
  J9-005 - ,
Flage, Gard-Eiken
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-051
  J9-006 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Froehlich, Christian
7
Petljak, Tin
8
 Loser: J9-051
  J9-007 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
8
Masselink, Bjorge
0
 Loser: J9-052
  J9-008 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Krysztofik, Tomasz
0
 Loser: J9-052
  J9-009 - ,
Colombini, Fausto
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-053
  J9-010 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Lebduska, Filip
0
 Loser: J9-053
  J9-011 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Salic, Alen
8
Cakartas, Ercan
3
 Loser: J9-054
  J9-012 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Krause, Mickey
0
 Loser: J9-054
  J9-013 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Suoraniemi, Aatu
2
Barendregt, Richard
8
 Loser: J9-055
  J9-014 - 28.07.2018, 14:00
Dijkstra, Yuri
3
Shkudov, Dmitrii
8
 Loser: J9-055
  J9-015 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Haapaniemi, Mikael
3
Menn, Luca
8
 Loser: J9-056
  J9-016 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Volery, Sandro
0
 Loser: J9-056
  J9-017 - ,
Stroem, Micke
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-057
  J9-018 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Nekleenov, Ilia
8
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser: J9-057
  J9-019 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Zadeikis, Kestutis
8
Gronsten, Ragnar
1
 Loser: J9-058
  J9-020 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Puljic, Jere
7
Langstroem, Karo
8
 Loser: J9-058
  J9-021 - ,
Shopik, Uladzislau
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-059
  J9-022 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Butschek, Manuel
8
Okurlar, Ruhi-Can
1
 Loser: J9-059
  J9-023 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Kaliaiev, Danii
8
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
5
 Loser: J9-060
  J9-024 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Zdziech, Mateusz
0
 Loser: J9-060
  J9-025 - ,
Metsva, Joonas
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: J9-061
  J9-026 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Oastlund, Kasper
7
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
8
 Loser: J9-061
  J9-027 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Viitanen, William
8
Ignotas, Mantas
3
 Loser: J9-062
  J9-028 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Vatansever, Ibrahim
0
 Loser: J9-062
  J9-029 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Soltys, Michal
5
Thyde, Jeppe
8
 Loser: J9-063
  J9-030 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Alnar, Mustafa
8
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
7
 Loser: J9-063
  J9-031 - 28.07.2018, 16:00
Sogular, Enis
5
Cidam, Dogukan
8
 Loser: J9-064
  J9-032 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Souto, Jonas
0
 Loser: J9-064
 
 
  J9-033 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
van Lierop, Jan
8
Trifonov, Egor
4
 Loser: J9-080
 
 
 
 
  J9-034 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Baykara, Arda
5
Brancusky, Petr
8
 Loser: J9-079
 
 
 
 
  J9-035 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Flage, Gard-Eiken
8
Petljak, Tin
2
 Loser: J9-078
 
 
 
 
  J9-036 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Zhelev, Nikolay
7
Krysztofik, Tomasz
8
 Loser: J9-077
 
 
 
 
  J9-037 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Colombini, Fausto
0
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
 Loser: J9-076
 
 
 
 
  J9-038 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Salic, Alen
5
Krause, Mickey
8
 Loser: J9-075
 
 
 
 
  J9-039 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Barendregt, Richard
5
Shkudov, Dmitrii
8
 Loser: J9-074
 
 
 
 
  J9-040 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Menn, Luca
8
Volery, Sandro
5
 Loser: J9-073
 
 
 
 
  J9-041 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Stroem, Micke
1
Nekleenov, Ilia
8
 Loser: J9-072
 
 
 
 
  J9-042 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Zadeikis, Kestutis
8
Langstroem, Karo
3
 Loser: J9-071
 
 
 
 
  J9-043 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
8
Butschek, Manuel
3
 Loser: J9-070
 
 
 
 
  J9-044 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Kaliaiev, Danii
8
Zdziech, Mateusz
4
 Loser: J9-069
 
 
 
 
  J9-045 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Metsva, Joonas
1
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
8
 Loser: J9-068
 
 
 
 
  J9-046 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Viitanen, William
8
Vatansever, Ibrahim
5
 Loser: J9-067
 
 
 
 
  J9-047 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Thyde, Jeppe
0
Alnar, Mustafa
8
 Loser: J9-066
 
 
 
 
  J9-048 - 28.07.2018, 18:00
Cidam, Dogukan
3
Souto, Jonas
8
 Loser: J9-065
 
 
 
 
  J9-081 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
van Lierop, Jan
8
Salic, Alen
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-082 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Brancusky, Petr
8
Cidam, Dogukan
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-083 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Flage, Gard-Eiken
7
Colombini, Fausto
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-084 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Krysztofik, Tomasz
8
Petljak, Tin
4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-085 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Gronsten, Ragnar
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-086 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Krause, Mickey
8
Butschek, Manuel
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-087 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Shkudov, Dmitrii
6
Zielinski, Wiktor
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-088 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Menn, Luca
8
Langstroem, Karo
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-089 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Nekleenov, Ilia
8
Thyde, Jeppe
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-090 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Zadeikis, Kestutis
4
Froehlich, Christian
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-091 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Shopik, Uladzislau
6
Haapaniemi, Mikael
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-092 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Kaliaiev, Danii
1
Zhelev, Nikolay
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-093 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen
3
Zdziech, Mateusz
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-094 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Viitanen, William
8
Masselink, Bjorge
5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-095 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Alnar, Mustafa
8
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  J9-096 - 30.07.2018, 17:00
Souto, Jonas
8
Trifonov, Egor
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-097 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
van Lierop, Jan
8
Brancusky, Petr
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-098 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Colombini, Fausto
3
Krysztofik, Tomasz
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-099 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Krause, Mickey
4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-100 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
8
Menn, Luca
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-101 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Nekleenov, Ilia
5
Froehlich, Christian
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-102 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Haapaniemi, Mikael
4
Zhelev, Nikolay
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-103 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Zdziech, Mateusz
6
Viitanen, William
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-104 - 31.07.2018, 09:30
Alnar, Mustafa
8
Souto, Jonas
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-105 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
van Lierop, Jan
8
Krysztofik, Tomasz
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-106 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Zielinski, Wiktor
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-107 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Froehlich, Christian
8
Zhelev, Nikolay
0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-108 - 31.07.2018, 11:30
Viitanen, William
4
Alnar, Mustafa
8
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-109 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
van Lierop, Jan
6
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-110 - 31.07.2018, 14:00
Froehlich, Christian
8
Alnar, Mustafa
4
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J9-111 - 31.07.2018, 16:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Froehlich, Christian
2
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final