U17 - Pupils 8-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands U17 - Pupils 8-Ball


Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
  P8-065 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Ozbay, Mehmet
1
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-066 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Galic, Ivan
6
Heel, Florian
2
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-067 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Rudenko, Ivan
3
Pongers, Yannick
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-068 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Anelli, Francesco
2
Mrva, Kristian
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-069 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Chernyshov, Aleksander
4
Remez, Aliaksei
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-070 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Boztuna, Salih
0
Kiracti, Mathias
0
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-071 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Ivanovski, Boris
6
Faria, Manuel
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-072 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
0
Lentz, Christoffer
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-073 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Jastrzab, Dominik
4
Lukin, Artem
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-074 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Rapcsak, Barnabas
5
Zaitinov, Alex
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-075 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Divlev, Filip
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-076 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Vilches, Paul
6
Jankowiak, Nikodem
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-077 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Narvola, Jori
6
Tomecek, Milan
1
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-078 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Paluyan, Mikita
6
Aquino, Gianluca
5
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-079 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Hietamies, Sasu
3
Mazdrashki, Denis
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-080 - 25.07.2018, 09:00
Arda, David
1
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 33
 
 
 
 
  P8-049 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Ozbay, Mehmet
0
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-050 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Galic, Ivan
6
Starkermann, Silvan
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-051 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Rudenko, Ivan
6
Kobets, Valentyn
5
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-052 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Anelli, Francesco
6
Riegler, Julian
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-053 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
1
Chernyshov, Aleksander
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-054 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Boztuna, Salih
6
Kunduzcu, Serhat
5
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-055 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Ivanovski, Boris
6
van Berkel, Mika
5
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-056 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
5
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-057 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Jastrzab, Dominik
6
Knuever, Mitchel
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-058 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Rapcsak, Barnabas
6
Seyhan, Sevgum
5
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-059 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Gnadeberg, Karl
6
Haegmans, Sonny
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-060 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Vilches, Paul
6
Baetscher, Levin
1
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-061 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Ooijen, Kian
2
Narvola, Jori
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-062 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Paluyan, Mikita
6
Lialin, Ihor
4
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-063 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Keller, Axel
0
Hietamies, Sasu
6
 Loser= 49
 
 
 
 
  P8-064 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Arda, David
6
Sini, Davide
2
 Loser= 49
 
 
  P8-001 - ,
Kural, Szymon
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: P8-049
  P8-002 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Georgiev, Alexandar
6
Ozbay, Mehmet
1
 Loser: P8-049
  P8-003 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Mazdrashki, Denis
6
Galic, Ivan
2
 Loser: P8-050
  P8-004 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Starkermann, Silvan
4
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser: P8-050
  P8-005 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Rudenko, Ivan
4
Aquino, Gianluca
6
 Loser: P8-051
  P8-006 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kobets, Valentyn
1
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser: P8-051
  P8-007 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Todorov, Danile
6
Anelli, Francesco
3
 Loser: P8-052
  P8-008 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Tomecek, Milan
6
Riegler, Julian
1
 Loser: P8-052
  P8-009 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kovalerchik, Arseniy
2
Jankowiak, Nikodem
6
 Loser: P8-053
  P8-010 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Chernyshov, Aleksander
2
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser: P8-053
  P8-011 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Boztuna, Salih
2
Divlev, Filip
6
 Loser: P8-054
  P8-012 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kunduzcu, Serhat
0
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
6
 Loser: P8-054
  P8-013 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Thomassen, Simon
6
Ivanovski, Boris
2
 Loser: P8-055
  P8-014 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Zaitinov, Alex
6
van Berkel, Mika
4
 Loser: P8-055
  P8-015 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Lukin, Artem
6
Skorokhodov, Dmytro
3
 Loser: P8-056
  P8-016 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Pongers, Quinten
6
Ozkebapci, Mehmet
0
 Loser: P8-056
  P8-017 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Lentz, Christoffer
6
Jastrzab, Dominik
3
 Loser: P8-057
  P8-018 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
Knuever, Mitchel
3
 Loser: P8-057
  P8-019 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
Rapcsak, Barnabas
3
 Loser: P8-058
  P8-020 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Seyhan, Sevgum
4
Faria, Manuel
6
 Loser: P8-058
  P8-021 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Kiracti, Mathias
6
Gnadeberg, Karl
4
 Loser: P8-059
  P8-022 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Cipriani, Francesco
6
Haegmans, Sonny
1
 Loser: P8-059
  P8-023 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Vilches, Paul
3
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser: P8-060
  P8-024 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Remez, Aliaksei
6
Baetscher, Levin
0
 Loser: P8-060
  P8-025 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Ooijen, Kian
3
Mrva, Kristian
6
 Loser: P8-061
  P8-026 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
Narvola, Jori
0
 Loser: P8-061
  P8-027 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Paluyan, Mikita
3
Pongers, Yannick
6
 Loser: P8-062
  P8-028 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Lialin, Ihor
2
Mittcev, Nikita
6
 Loser: P8-062
  P8-029 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Keller, Axel
2
Heel, Florian
6
 Loser: P8-063
  P8-030 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
Hietamies, Sasu
4
 Loser: P8-063
  P8-031 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Sevastyanov, Arseni
6
Arda, David
1
 Loser: P8-064
  P8-032 - 24.07.2018, 13:30
Sini, Davide
0
Virtaranta, Jere
6
 Loser: P8-064
 
 
  P8-033 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Kural, Szymon
3
Georgiev, Alexandar
6
 Loser: P8-080
 
 
 
 
  P8-034 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Mazdrashki, Denis
5
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser: P8-079
 
 
 
 
  P8-035 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Aquino, Gianluca
2
Jamorski, Oskar
6
 Loser: P8-078
 
 
 
 
  P8-036 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Todorov, Danile
6
Tomecek, Milan
2
 Loser: P8-077
 
 
 
 
  P8-037 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Jankowiak, Nikodem
3
Galic, Luka
6
 Loser: P8-076
 
 
 
 
  P8-038 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Divlev, Filip
3
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
6
 Loser: P8-075
 
 
 
 
  P8-039 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Thomassen, Simon
6
Zaitinov, Alex
3
 Loser: P8-074
 
 
 
 
  P8-040 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Lukin, Artem
0
Pongers, Quinten
6
 Loser: P8-073
 
 
 
 
  P8-041 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Lentz, Christoffer
5
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
 Loser: P8-072
 
 
 
 
  P8-042 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
Faria, Manuel
2
 Loser: P8-071
 
 
 
 
  P8-043 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Kiracti, Mathias
4
Cipriani, Francesco
6
 Loser: P8-070
 
 
 
 
  P8-044 - 24.07.2018, 17:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Remez, Aliaksei
3
 Loser: P8-069
 
 
 
 
  P8-045 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Mrva, Kristian
2
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
 Loser: P8-068
 
 
 
 
  P8-046 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Pongers, Yannick
5
Mittcev, Nikita
6
 Loser: P8-067
 
 
 
 
  P8-047 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Heel, Florian
2
Adziarykha, Andrei
6
 Loser: P8-066
 
 
 
 
  P8-048 - 24.07.2018, 18:45
Sevastyanov, Arseni
3
Virtaranta, Jere
6
 Loser: P8-065
 
 
 
 
  P8-081 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Georgiev, Alexandar
6
Vilches, Paul
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-082 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Gnadeberg, Karl
0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-083 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Jamorski, Oskar
6
Narvola, Jori
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-084 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Todorov, Danile
3
Mazdrashki, Denis
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-085 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Galic, Luka
6
Zaitinov, Alex
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-086 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
6
Lentz, Christoffer
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-087 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Thomassen, Simon
2
Galic, Ivan
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-088 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Pongers, Quinten
1
Kural, Szymon
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-089 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
Boztuna, Salih
0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-090 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Kasabov, Aleksandar
6
Remez, Aliaksei
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-091 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Cipriani, Francesco
4
Paluyan, Mikita
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-092 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
Sevastyanov, Arseni
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-093 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
Lukin, Artem
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-094 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Mittcev, Nikita
4
Mrva, Kristian
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-095 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Adziarykha, Andrei
5
Pongers, Yannick
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  P8-096 - 25.07.2018, 14:30
Virtaranta, Jere
6
Ivanovski, Boris
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-097 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Georgiev, Alexandar
5
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-098 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Jamorski, Oskar
4
Mazdrashki, Denis
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-099 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Galic, Luka
1
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-100 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Galic, Ivan
6
Kural, Szymon
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-101 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Laszkowski, Dennis
6
Kasabov, Aleksandar
0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-102 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Paluyan, Mikita
1
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-103 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
Mrva, Kristian
3
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-104 - 26.07.2018, 11:30
Pongers, Yannick
1
Virtaranta, Jere
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-105 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
6
Mazdrashki, Denis
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-106 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Wollschlaeger, Jacques
4
Galic, Ivan
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-107 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Laszkowski, Dennis
5
Neuhausen, Moritz
6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-108 - 26.07.2018, 14:00
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
Virtaranta, Jere
2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-109 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Gangfløt, Emil-Andre
4
Galic, Ivan
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-110 - 26.07.2018, 16:00
Neuhausen, Moritz
5
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
6
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  P8-111 - 26.07.2018, 18:00
Galic, Ivan
6
Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian
4
 Winner=1 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 32
Stage 2 - Semi Elimination 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final