Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Girls - 8-Ball - (G8)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Siranchuk, Darya UKR
2.  Chernik, Palina BLR
3.  Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER
3.  Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Karwik, Weronika POL
3.  Siranchuk, Darya UKR
3.  Pietrzak, Kinga POL

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Fatihova, Dina RUS
3.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL
3.  Blaeser, Pia GER

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL
2.  Heidergott, Emily GER
3.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
3.  Peters, Jana GER

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Seroshtan, Natalia RUS
3.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER
2.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO
3.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
2.  Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR
3.  Czuprynska, Oliwia POL
3.  Tkach, Kristina RUS

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Seroshtan, Natalia RUS
2.  Sirotina, Darya RUS
3.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO
3.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Kunzl, Simone GER
2.  Zabek, Monika POL
3.  Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER
3.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS
2.  Sirotina, Darya RUS
3.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Kunzl, Simone GER

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Wagner, Anja GER
2.  Trangard, Sara SWE
3.  Manske, Chantal GER
3.  Stadlbauer, Petra AUT

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Meyer, Rachelle LUX
2.  Witzel, Kim Christin GER
3.  Manske, Chantal GER
3.  Stadler, Lisa AUT

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Witzel, Kim Christin GER
2.  Bins, Sabine GER
3.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
3.  Jaeger, Kristina GER

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Jaeger, Kristina GER
2.  Athanasiou, Eleni GRE
3.  Sokolowska, Agata POL
3.  Krasnozhon, Darya UKR

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT
3.  Tatzl, Sabrina AUT
3.  Duda-Back, Jasmin SWE

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Kirschmann, Tanja GER
3.  Poikkijoki, Marika FIN
3.  Rujner, Karolina POL

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT
3.  Houlle, Edwige FRA

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Houlle, Edwige FRA
3.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT
3.  Herland, lselin NOR

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Pint, Anna-Maria GER
3.  Fritz, Sabrina GER

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Fritz, Sabrina GER
3.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Bremen, Natalie GER

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Schwan, Janine GER
2.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
3.  Fritz, Sabrina GER
3.  Johannson, Veronica SWE

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Schwan, Janine GER
2.  Boelens, Sandra NED
3.  Tjeusvoll NOR
3.  Latzer SUI

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...