Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Girls - 9-Ball - (G9)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Nguyen, My SWE
2.  Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS
3.  Chernik, Palina BLR
3.  Brummer, Alina GER

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS
3.  Siranchuk, Darya UKR
3.  Gaffari, Alara TNC

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL
3.  Blaeser, Pia GER
3.  Chernik, Palina BLR

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Tkach, Kristina RUS
2.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL
3.  Heidergott, Emily GER
3.  Fatihova, Dina RUS

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
2.  Fefilava, Marharyta BLR
3.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO
3.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR
2.  Hammer, Sabrina GER
3.  Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER
3.  Tkach, Kristina RUS

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Czuprynska, Oliwia POL
2.  Zabek, Sylwia POL
3.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS
2.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO
3.  Czuprynska, Oliwia POL
3.  Seroshtan, Natalia RUS

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS
2.  Seroshtan, Natalia RUS
3.  Kunzl, Simone GER
3.  Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Zabek, Monika POL
2.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Stadlbauer, Petra AUT
3.  Schade, Vivien GER

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
2.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
3.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS
3.  Kryszak, Michalina POL

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
2.  Witzel, Kim Christin GER
3.  Pavlutskaya, Yana UKR
3.  Petry, Sina GER

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Wagner, Anja GER
2.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
3.  Ludwig, Linda GER
3.  Jaeger, Kristina GER

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Jaeger, Kristina GER
2.  Fleckenstein, Jennifer SUI
3.  Wagner, Anja GER
3.  Athanasiou, Eleni GRE

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
3.  Biangini, Jaqueline GER
3.  Kolinska, Kamila CZE

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Kirschmann, Tanja GER
3.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT
3.  Kolinska, Kamila CZE

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
2.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
3.  Kirschmann, Tanja GER
3.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Soder, Sofia SWE
3.  Herland, lselin NOR

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Fritz, Sabrina GER
3.  Bemmel-van, Tessa NED
3.  Carpentras, Jennifer FRA

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Fritz, Sabrina GER
3.  Lackner, Sabrina AUT
3.  Johannson, Veronica SWE

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Schwan, Janine GER
2.  Dutz, Trixi GER
3.  Jansen, Chantal NED
3.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Boelens, Sandra NED
2.  Schwan, Janine GER
3.  Tjeusvoll NOR
3.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Breuers, Anja GER
2.  Schwan, Janine GER
3.  Fritz, Sabrina GER
3.  Kolwratek, I AUT

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Breuers, Anja GER
2.  Schwan, Janine GER
3.  Cacciamani, Tiziana ITA
3.  Klein, M. LUX

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Breuers, Anja GER
2.  Kolwratek, I AUT
3.  Karrasch, Alexandra GER

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Feldmann, Christine SUI
2.  Haraldson, A. SWE
3.  Breuers, Anja GER
3.  Muller, S. GER

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...