Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Under 19 - Teams - (JT)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Denmark DEN

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Russia RUS
3.  Netherlands NED

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Germany GER
2.  Netherlands NED
3.  Russia RUS
3.  Poland POL

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Switzerland SUI
3.  Finland FIN

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Germany GER
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Belarus BLR

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Finland FIN
2.  Poland POL
3.  Hungary HUN
3.  Germany GER

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Poland POL

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Poland POL
2.  Hungary HUN
3.  Germany GER
3.  Netherlands NED

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Germany GER
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Slovakia SVK
3.  Norway NOR

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Hungary HUN
3.  Austria AUT

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Austria AUT
2.  Germany GER
3.  Poland POL
3.  Hungary HUN

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Austria AUT
2.  Great Britain GBR
3.  Hungary HUN
3.  Ukraine UKR

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Germany GER
3.  Netherlands NED
3.  Poland POL

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Greece GRE
2.  Poland POL
3.  Czech Republic CZE
3.  Sweden SWE

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Denmark DEN
2.  Germany GER
3.  Poland POL
3.  Austria AUT

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Finland FIN

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Poland POL
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Denmark DEN
3.  Austria AUT

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Denmark DEN
2.  Poland POL
3.  Germany GER
3.  Austria AUT

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Germany GER
2.  Greece GRE
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Poland POL

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Poland POL
2.  Greece GRE
3.  Switzerland SUI
3.  Denmark DEN

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Germany GER
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Greece GRE

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Slovakia SVK
3.  Denmark DEN

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Finland FIN
3.  Great Britain GBR
3.  Norway NOR

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Germany GER
2.  Netherlands NED
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Luxembourg LUX

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Germany GER
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Finland FIN

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Norway NOR
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Germany GER

1992 - Jankoping, Sweden
1.  Germany GER
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Switzerland SUI

1991 - Leningrad, Russia
1.  Germany GER
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Switzerland SUI

1990 - Innsbruck, Austria
1.  Germany GER
2.  Norway NOR
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Sweden SWE

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...