Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Under 17 - 8-Ball - (P8)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Galic, Ivan CRO
2.  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR
3.  Neuhausen, Moritz GER
3.  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
2.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
3.  Virtaranta, Jere FIN
3.  Kural, Szymon POL

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
2.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
3.  Kohl, Leon GER
3.  Ostlund, Kasper SWE

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
2.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
3.  Maciol, Daniel POL
3.  Raheem, Sajid NOR

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Maciol, Daniel POL
2.  Muklewicz, Michal POL
3.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
3.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Filler, Joshua GER
2.  Szolnoki, Oliver HUN
3.  Madsen, Andreas DEN
3.  Dudanets, Maksim RUS

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Filler, Joshua GER
2.  Vu, David GER
3.  Zabecki, Mikolaj POL
3.  Patsura, Vitaliy UKR

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Zabecki, Mikolaj POL
3.  Bongers, Tobias GER

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL
2.  Eschment, Finn GER
3.  Deak, Bence HUN
3.  Maslov, David RUS

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Kudlik, Marek POL
2.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL
3.  Hekkelman, Etienne NED
3.  Khayrullin, Llya RUS

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Saris, Ivar NED
2.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL
3.  Kudlik, Marek POL
3.  Bijsterbosch, Marc NED

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Lammens, Stephen BEL
2.  Pruchay, Roman RUS
3.  Ederer, Manuel GER
3.  Piekarski, Krystian POL

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Wehner, Nico GER
2.  Lechner, Maximillian AUT
3.  Dincer, Ramazan GRE
3.  Pruchay, Roman RUS

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Czapla, Bartlomiej POL
2.  Wehner, Nico GER
3.  Dinter, Torsten GER
3.  Lechner, Maximillian AUT

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ottermann, Nicolas GER
2.  Becker, Kevin GER
3.  Ahrens, Christopher GER
3.  Volodin, Dmitry RUS

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Asperup, Henrik DEN
2.  Wiatrowski, Bart POL
3.  Lopotko, Hubert POL
3.  Graff, Max LUX

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Lopotko, Hubert POL
2.  Jansen, Dennis GER
3.  Nowak, Slawomir POL
3.  Gaska, Kamil GER

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Gaska, Kamil GER
2.  Hofer, Markus AUT
3.  Lopotko, Hubert POL
3.  Zolotilov, Konstantin RUS

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Foldes, Vilmos HUN
2.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
3.  Kaplan, Tomasz POL
3.  Lopotko, Hubert POL

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Bartkowski, Lukasz POL
2.  Kirsten, Marcel GER
3.  Vrakas, Lambros GER
3.  Weiselius, Erik SWE

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Kirsten, Marcel GER
2.  Weigoni, Christian GER
3.  Dyrdal, Petter NOR
3.  Laaksonen, M FIN

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Magnusson, Peter SWE
2.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
3.  Jaeger DEN
3.  Szywala POL

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Pauritsch, Sven GER
2.  Hoyvik, L. NOR
3.  Dyrdal, Petter NOR
3.  Laaksonen, M FIN

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
2.  Leeuwendt-van, H. NED
3.  Schlatte, A. AUT
3.  Luovavirta, P FIN

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Himmelbauer, Andreas AUT
2.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
3.  Elahmed, N. SWE
3.  Skjennum, S. NOR

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Himmelbauer, Andreas AUT
2.  Bichler, A. GER
3.  Klarstrom, P. SWE
3.  Holtz, Marc LUX

1992 - Jankoping, Sweden
1.  Ziuber, Damir GER
2.  Oldervik, Ronnie NOR
3.  Bastin, Uwe GER
3.  Rindler, Andreas AUT

1991 - Leningrad, Russia
1.  Bastin, Uwe GER
2.  McIntyre, Marcus GER
3.  Hauge, K. NOR
3.  Brugger, W. AUT

1990 - Innsbruck, Austria
1.  Bastin, Uwe GER
2.  Bremner, A. GBR
3.  Cukaj, J. YUG
3.  Messner, K AUT

1989 - Leverkusen, Germany
1.  Colling, Thomas GER
2.  Faltin, Michael GER
3.  Rohe, Marcus GER
4.  Remy, Michael GER

1988 - Hennef, Germany
1.  Colling, Thomas GER
2.  Eymael, Guido GER
3.  Faltin, Michael GER
4.  Cimmino, Gabriele ITA

1987 - Gevelsberg, Germany
1.  Eymael, Guido GER
2.  Bjorklund, Mats SWE
3.  Mehtala, Thomas SWE
4.  Faltin, Michael GER

1986 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Augst, Marcus GER
2.  Schwarberg, Sven GER
3.  Larsson, Tomas SWE
4.  Eymael, Guido GER

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...