Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Under 17 - 9-Ball - (P9)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Laszkowski, Dennis GER
2.  Mrva, Kristian SVK
3.  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR
3.  Jastrzab, Dominik POL

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
2.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
3.  Shopik, Uladzislau BLR
3.  Hastedt, Anton GER

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
2.  Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU
3.  Gorst, Fedor RUS
3.  Menn, Luca GER

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Maciol, Daniel POL
2.  Szaszor, Kamil POL
3.  Persad, Kaylash NED
3.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
2.  Ledoux, Cyriel NED
3.  Maciol, Daniel POL
3.  Kaci, Eklent ALB

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  van Lierop, Jan NED
2.  Wahl, Raphael GER
3.  Salim-Giasar, Can GER
3.  Ledoux, Cyriel NED

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Madsen, Andreas DEN
2.  Maciol, Daniel POL
3.  Salim-Giasar, Can GER
3.  Wahl, Raphael GER

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Maslov, David RUS
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Oegaard, Mikael NOR
3.  Andreuzzi, Nino GER

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Varga, Bence HUN
2.  Borowiec, Adrian POL
3.  Fortunski, Marcel POL
3.  Maslov, David RUS

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Hekkelman, Etienne NED
2.  Kuckherm, Lars GER
3.  Piekarski, Konrad POL
3.  He, Mario AUT

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Laszlo, Daniel HUN
2.  Piekarski, Konrad POL
3.  Kijlstra, Jelle NED
3.  Fortunski, Mieszko POL

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Pruchay, Roman RUS
2.  Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL
3.  Varga, Bence HUN
3.  Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS
2.  Jentsch, Dominic GER
3.  Grabe, Denis EST
3.  Kela, Jani FIN

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Novosad, Y Evgen UKR
2.  Czapla, Bartlomiej POL
3.  Gerards, Roy NED
3.  Graff, Jo LUX

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Lotfy, Bahram DEN
2.  Lopotko, Hubert POL
3.  Ahrens, Christopher GER
3.  Sesekin, Petr RUS

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Schmidt, Marko GER
2.  Koshovyi, Artem UKR
3.  Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN
3.  Asperup, Henrik DEN

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Schmidt, Marko GER
2.  Ottermann, Nicolas GER
3.  Koshovyi, Artem UKR
3.  Orth, Joppe NED

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Seidler, Nico GER
2.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Ouschan, Albin AUT
3.  Hofer, Markus AUT

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Foldes, Vilmos HUN
2.  Skowerski, Karol POL
3.  Di Mattia, Andrea ITA
3.  Ruethemann, Philip GER

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Kirsten, Marcel GER
2.  Walnum, Andreas NOR
3.  Lionen, Jussi FIN
3.  Nakos, Panos GRE

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
2.  Vassalos, John GRE
3.  Wikman, Jimmy FIN
3.  Skowerski, Karol POL

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Vassalos, John GRE
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Tschudi, Marco SUI
3.  Kaplan, Jorn GER

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Vassalos, John GRE
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Pauritsch, Sven GER
3.  Laaksonen, M FIN

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Reder, Dirk GER
2.  Petrivic, Zoltan SVK
3.  Hammero, F. NOR
3.  Berg-van-den, Nick NED

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Sjoberg, T. SWE
2.  Hammero, F. NOR
3.  Wyssen, P. SUI
3.  Osterle, A. AUT

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Degreef, Jeff LUX
2.  Kollmeyer, Maico GER
3.  Midland, K NOR
3.  Wyssen, P. SUI

1992 - Jankoping, Sweden
1.  Rohe, Marcus GER
2.  Bauch, M. AUT
3.  Remy, Michael GER
3.  Staler, M. RUS

1991 - Leningrad, Russia
1.  Remy, Michael GER
2.  Ettelin, A. SWE
3.  Reindl, T. AUT
3.  Specchia, Sascha SUI

1990 - Innsbruck, Austria
1.  Janaszek, Holger GER
2.  Antonsson, Peter SWE
3.  Moore, J. GBR
3.  Hansen, Morten NOR

1989 - Leverkusen, Germany
1.  Antonsson, Peter SWE
2.  Schwarberg, Sven GER
3.  Clemann, Samuel SUI
4.  Ljungberg, Pelle SWE

1988 - Hennef, Germany
1.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
2.  Bastin, Uwe GER
3.  Schwarberg, Sven GER
4.  Gilton, R. GBR

1987 - Gevelsberg, Germany
1.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
2.  Ljungberg, Pelle SWE
3.  Antonsson, Peter SWE
4.  Mehtala, Thomas SWE

1986 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Ljungberg, Pelle SWE
2.  Stenten, Dirk GER
3.  Faltin, Michael GER
4.  Schwarberg, Jorg GER

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...