Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Under 17 - Straight - (PS)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Lentz, Christoffer DEN
2.  Virtaranta, Jere FIN
3.  Pongers, Quinten NED
3.  Mittcev, Nikita RUS

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
2.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH
3.  Thomassen, Simon NOR
3.  Neuhausen, Moritz GER

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
2.  Gorst, Fedor RUS
3.  van Lierop, Jan NED
3.  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Gorst, Fedor RUS
2.  Maciol, Daniel POL
3.  Amendola, Federico ITA
3.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Maciol, Daniel POL
2.  Ledoux, Cyriel NED
3.  Dudanets, Maksim RUS
3.  Hofmann, Patrick GER

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Filler, Joshua GER
2.  Cwikla, Krystian POL
3.  Lutsker, Sergey RUS
3.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Wahl, Raphael GER
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Tangudd, Daniel SWE
3.  Zabecki, Mikolaj POL

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Deak, Bence HUN
2.  Borowiec, Adrian POL
3.  Gollnhuber, Daniel AUT
3.  Fortunski, Marcel POL

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Ederer, Manuel GER
2.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL
3.  Aarts, Ivo NED
3.  He, Mario AUT

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS
2.  Saris, Ivar NED
3.  Lackner, Kevin AUT
3.  Aarts, Ivo NED

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ederer, Manuel GER
2.  Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL
3.  Jenisy, Juergen AUT
3.  Hazay, Mate HUN

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS
2.  Fuchs, Andy GER
3.  Skoneczny, Mariusz POL
3.  Bezdan, Attila HUN

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Ouschan, Albin AUT
2.  Wehner, Nico GER
3.  Fuger, Simon AUT
3.  Skoneczny, Mariusz POL

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ottermann, Nicolas GER
2.  Becker, Kevin GER
3.  Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN
3.  Walter, Jacek POL

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Ouschan, Albin AUT
2.  Lopotko, Hubert POL
3.  Szot, Stefan SWE
3.  Walter, Jacek POL

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Ouschan, Albin AUT
2.  Becker, Kevin GER
3.  Ottermann, Nicolas GER
3.  Jansen, Dennis GER

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Staab, Sebastian GER
2.  Fredriksen, Kjetil NOR
3.  Raingruber, Manuel AUT
3.  Gaska, Kamil GER

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
2.  Skowerski, Karol POL
3.  Soeders, Daniel SWE
3.  Fredriksen, Kjetil NOR

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
2.  Skowerski, Karol POL
3.  Eide, Erik NOR
3.  Ewald, Adam POL

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Bartkowski, Lukasz POL
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Weigoni, Christian GER
3.  Economopoulos, Nick GRE

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Weigoni, Christian GER
2.  Vassalos, John GRE
3.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
3.  Kaplan, Jorn GER

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Jomne, Thomas NOR
2.  Seiffert, Thomas GER
3.  Selachoglou, D. GER
3.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Seiffert, Thomas GER
2.  Jomne, Thomas NOR
3.  Eimer, Christian AUT
3.  Palmqvist SWE

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Holtz, Marc LUX
2.  Jomne, Thomas NOR
3.  Gotemann, Cristian GER
3.  Brunberg, J. SWE

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Rindler, Andreas AUT
2.  Dremsizis, Alexander GER
3.  Eimer, Christian AUT
3.  Bergensen, S. NOR

1992 - Jankoping, Sweden
1.  Modigh, M SWE
2.  Schwendinger, M. AUT
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Hansen, Morten NOR

1991 - Leningrad, Russia
1.  Mussemann, Dieter GER
2.  Gassner, M. AUT
3.  Diks, Rico NED
3.  Nygren, M. SWE

1990 - Innsbruck, Austria
1.  Markut, Alexander AUT
2.  Iserlohe, Heiko GER
3.  Engeback, Tront NOR
3.  Lackner, R AUT

1989 - Leverkusen, Germany
1.  Markut, Alexander AUT
2.  Knittel, Volker GER
3.  Klauser, Gunther GER
4.  Reichart, Alexander AUT

1988 - Hennef, Germany
1.  Bastin, Dirk GER
2.  Schwarberg, Jorg GER
3.  Knittel, Volker GER
4.  Antonsson, Peter SWE

1987 - Gevelsberg, Germany
1.  Jennerval, Palle SWE
2.  Schwarberg, Jorg GER
3.  Larsson, Tomas SWE
4.  Bittner, Jurgen GER

1986 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Bittner, Jurgen GER
2.  Jennervall, Per SWE
3.  Bjorklund, Mats SWE
4.  Veenstra, Oliver GER

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...