Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Under 17 - Teams - (PT)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Finland FIN

2017 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Finland FIN
2.  Poland POL
3.  Denmark DEN
3.  Germany GER

2016 - Tirana, Albania
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Poland POL
3.  Denmark DEN

2015 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  North Cyprus TNC
3.  Netherlands NED

2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Poland POL
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Germany GER

2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.  Netherlands NED
2.  Lithuania LIT
3.  North Cyprus TNC
3.  Russia RUS

2012 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Poland POL
2.  Germany GER
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Russia RUS

2011 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Germany GER
2.  Russia RUS
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Poland POL

2010 - Leende, Netherlands
1.  Hungary HUN
2.  Poland POL
3.  Germany GER
3.  Russia RUS

2009 - Bad Wildungen, Germany
1.  Netherlands NED
2.  Germany GER
3.  Poland POL
3.  Russia RUS

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Netherlands NED

2007 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Russia RUS
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Poland POL
3.  Netherlands NED

2006 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Russia RUS
2.  Germany GER
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Finland FIN

2005 - Kirchberg, Luxembourg
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Netherlands NED

2004 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Austria AUT
2.  Ukraine UKR
3.  Germany GER
3.  Poland POL

2003 - Harkany, Hungary
1.  Germany GER
2.  Denmark DEN
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Poland POL

2002 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Luxembourg LUX
3.  Finland FIN

2001 - Komarno, Slovakia
1.  Germany GER
2.  Poland POL
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Norway NOR

2000 - Kiev, Ukrain
1.  Poland POL
2.  Germany GER
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Sweden SWE

1999 - Kielce, Poland
1.  Poland POL
2.  Germany GER
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Austria AUT

1998 - Enschede, Netherlands
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Poland POL
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Greece GRE

1997 - Helsinki, Finland
1.  Germany GER
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Norway NOR
3.  Greece GRE

1996 - Furth, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Norway NOR
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Poland POL

1995 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Germany GER
2.  Finland FIN
3.  Austria AUT
3.  Norway NOR

1994 - Heerlen, Netherlands
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Germany GER
3.  Finland FIN
3.  Norway NOR

1993 - Altach, Austria
1.  Norway NOR
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Germany GER

1992 - Jankoping, Sweden
1.  Norway NOR
2.  Finland FIN
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Germany GER

1991 - Leningrad, Russia
1.  Finland FIN
2.  Germany GER
3.  Sweden SWE
3.  Norway NOR

1990 - Innsbruck, Austria
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Austria AUT
3.  Germany GER
3.  Norway NOR

1989 - Leverkusen, Germany
1.  Sweden SWE
2.  Germany GER
3.  Austria AUT
4.  Switzerland SUI

1988 - Hennef, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Great Britain GBR
4.  Austria AUT

1987 - Gevelsberg, Germany
1.  Germany GER
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Switzerland SUI

1986 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Germany GER
2.  Sweden SWE
3.  Switzerland SUI

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...