Hall Of Fame Results
Archive
Events » News » Hall Of Fame » Documents » Weblinks » Video »


 Hall Of Fame Results  

View all-time Medallists  »
 
Hall Of Fame Results for : Women - 9-Ball - (W9)

2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Fisher, Kelly GBR
2.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
3.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Rocha, Sara POR

2017 - Albufeira, Portugal
1.  Fisher, Kelly GBR
2.  Seroshtan, Natalia RUS
3.  Gradisnik, Ana SLO
3.  Kaplan, Ina GER

2016 - Sankt Johann, Austria
1.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
2.  Kaplan, Ina GER
3.  Grim, Kristina GER
3.  Rocha, Sara POR

2015 - Vale Do Lobo, Portugal
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Khodjaeva, Diana BEL

2014 - Kyrenia, North Cyprus
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Khodjaeva, Kamila BEL
3.  Mazhirina, Anna RUS

2013 - Portoroz, Slovenia
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Baumgartner, Sandra AUT
3.  Roos, Caroline SWE

2012 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Poikkijoki, Marika FIN
2.  Michel, Jasmin GER
3.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
3.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR

2011 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
3.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Nechaeva, Anastasia RUS

2010 - Zagreb, Croatia
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
3.  Kaplan, Ina GER
3.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR

2009 - Sankt_Johann, Austria
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Hubrtova, Veronika CZE
3.  Feldmann, Christine SUI
3.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT

2008 - Willingen, Germany
1.  Dederding, Sabina SUI
2.  Bijnen, Estelle NED
3.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
3.  Matas, Amalia ESP

2007 - Liberec, Czech Republic
1.  Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR
2.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Naverschnig, Sabrina AUT
3.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT

2006 - Brandenburg, Germany
1.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
2.  Jensen, Katrine DEN
3.  Furberg, Louise SWE
3.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT

2005 - Veldhoven, Netherlands
1.  Ouschan, Jasmin AUT
2.  Sorensen, Charlotte DEN
3.  Shaw, Kim GBR
3.  Jensen, Katrine DEN

2004 - Prague, Czech Republic
1.  Dos Santos, Laetitia FRA
2.  Andersson, Ulrika SWE
3.  Borch, Michala DEN
3.  Cacciamani, Tiziana ITA

2003 - Bialystok, Poland
1.  Ortner, Sandra GER
2.  Furberg, Louise SWE
3.  Sorensen, Charlotte DEN
3.  Borch, Michala DEN

2002 - Tampere, Finland
1.  Ortner, Sandra GER
2.  Cacciamani, Tiziana ITA
3.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Furberg, Louise SWE

2001 - Karlsbad, Czech Republic
1.  Mayet, Karin GER
2.  Andersson, Ulrika SWE
3.  Rechfeld, Julia SUI
3.  Romeo, Valentina ITA

2000 - Bregenz, Austria
1.  Mayet, Karin GER
2.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Andersson, Ulrika SWE

1999 - Poznan, Poland
1.  Husseneder, Daniela GER
2.  Falkus, Silke GER
3.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Reimann, Birgit GER

1998 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg
1.  Fisher, Allison GBR
2.  Rechfeld, Julia SUI
3.  Rank, Michaela GER
3.  Andersson, Ulrika SWE

1997 - Stavanger, Norway
1.  Buschhuter, Sylvia GER
2.  Kjoersvik, Line NOR
3.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
3.  Rechfeld, Julia SUI

1996 - Becescaba, Hungary
1.  Dederding, Sabina SUI
2.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Kielhorn, Monja GER
3.  Rank, Michaela GER

1995 - Antwerpen, Belgium
1.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
2.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Kielhorn, Monja GER
3.  Bernhard, Ilona GER

1994 - Tampere, Finland
1.  Stark, Franziska GER
2.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
3.  Dederding, Sabina SUI
3.  Furberg, Louise SWE

1993 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
2.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Bernhard, Ilona GER
3.  Kroll, Andrea GER

1992 - Velden, Austria
1.  Stark, Franziska GER
2.  Havre, Vibeke NOR
3.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
3.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT

1991 - Mussolente, Italy
1.  Furberg, Louise SWE
2.  Stark, Franziska GER
3.  Hofstatter, Gerda AUT
3.  Urlass, Eva GER

1990 - St. Moritz, Switzerland
1.  Stark, Franziska GER
2.  Lensing, Klara GER
3.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
3.  Giger, M SUI

1989 - Schaan, Liechtenstein
1.  Stark, Franziska GER
2.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
3.  Thompson, Sue GBR
4.  Eichhorn, Tanja GER

1988 - Stockholm, Sweden
1.  Stark, Franziska GER
2.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
3.  Andersson, Haide SWE
4.  Winter, Karen GBR

1987 - Stolberg, Germany
1.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
2.  Andersson, Haide SWE
3.  Moestadjab, Dawie NED
4.  Dabrowski, Hazel GBR

1986 - Oslo, Norway
1.  Thornfeldt, Helena SWE
2.  Andersson, Haide SWE
3.  Buschhuter, Sylvia GER
3.  Stopher, Tracie GBR

1985 - St. Johann, Austria
1.  Andersson, Haide SWE
2.  Dabrowski, Hazel GBR
3.  Moestadjab, Dawie NED
4.  Walther, Liselotte SUI

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
Men 
Under 17 (Pupils) 
Under 19 (Juniors) 
Under 23 (Youth) 
Seniors 
Girls 
Women 
Ladies 
Wheelchair   
Club Teams 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...