Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2012 - SLT - Brandenburg - Germany

ma, 06 - August - 2012
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
21 L10-002 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 4 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
22 S10-002 7 Lundell, Jan SWE 7 vs 4 BEL  Lambrechts, Steve Approved -
20 L10-003 5 Kahl, Katja GER 5 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
17 S10-003 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 2 vs 7 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
16 S10-004 7 Livens, Julien BEL 5 vs 7 FIN  Kuivasniemi, Jarmo Approved -
12 S10-005 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 1 LUX  Everard, Xavier Approved -
19 L10-006 5 Melief, Manon NED 5 vs 4 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
23 S10-006 7 Koso, Ismo FIN 5 vs 7 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
18 L10-007 5 Hehre, Anja GER 2 vs 5 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
10 S10-007 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 1 LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
9 S10-008 7 Willner, Frank GER 7 vs 6 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
7 S10-009 7 Peeters, Rene NED 7 vs 3 SWE  Andersson, Mikael Approved -
6 S10-010 7 Korpela, Simo FIN 7 vs 4 ITA  Vialetto, Mauro Approved -
24 S10-011 7 Fritzsch, Thomas GER 5 vs 7 POR  Costa, Paulo Approved -
5 S10-012 7 Beusch, Christian LIE 2 vs 7 GER  Mueller, Heiko Approved -
4 S10-013 7 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 2 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
3 S10-014 7 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 6 vs 7 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
2 S10-015 7 Eriksson, Peter SWE 7 vs 6 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
18 S10-016 7 Akesson, Peter SWE 5 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
20 S10-018 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 6 vs 7 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
11 S10-019 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 7 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
13 S10-020 7 Ederl, Christian AUT 7 vs 6 CRO  Mindoljevic, Tino Approved -
17 S10-021 7 Rogowski, Andreas GER 7 vs 3 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
16 S10-022 7 Strandhus, Bjorn NOR 3 vs 7 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
12 S10-023 7 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 1 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
10 S10-024 7 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 7 vs 3 ESP  Movilla, Francisco Approved -
7 S10-025 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 5 vs 7 FIN  Maatta, Mika Approved -
4 S10-026 7 Dutler, Hansjoerg LIE 3 vs 7 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
23 S10-027 7 van Helmond, Gijs NED 5 vs 7 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
5 S10-028 7 Bucher, Andreas SUI 7 vs 1 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
22 S10-029 7 Martini, Alberto ITA 4 vs 7 TNC  Dogahan, Hakan Approved -
8 S10-030 7 Ciaghi, Massimo ITA 3 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
24 S10-031 7 Kofoed, Jan Atle NOR 1 vs 7 GER  Zobrekis, Klaus Approved -

12:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
16 L10-009 5 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 4 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
23 L10-010 5 Kahl, Katja GER 5 vs 0 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
12 L10-011 5 Viinikainen, Maarit FIN 1 vs 5 NED  Melief, Manon Approved -
8 L10-012 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 5 vs 2 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 S10-033 7 Correia, Henrique POR 1 vs 7 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -
9 S10-034 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 7 vs 3 FIN  Kuivasniemi, Jarmo Approved -
3 S10-035 7 Gross, Steffen GER 3 vs 7 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
19 S10-036 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 3 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
21 S10-037 7 Peeters, Rene NED 7 vs 2 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
24 S10-038 7 Costa, Paulo POR 5 vs 7 GER  Mueller, Heiko Approved -
6 S10-039 7 Stark, Michael AUT 6 vs 7 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
4 S10-040 7 Eriksson, Peter SWE 6 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
18 S10-041 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 4 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
22 S10-042 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 4 vs 7 AUT  Ederl, Christian Approved -
10 S10-043 7 Rogowski, Andreas GER 5 vs 7 CZE  Janata, Jan Approved -
11 S10-044 7 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 6 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
20 S10-045 7 Maatta, Mika FIN 5 vs 7 NOR  Arnesen, Jan Morten Approved -
2 S10-046 7 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 6 vs 7 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
7 S10-047 7 Dogahan, Hakan TNC 1 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
5 S10-048 7 Zobrekis, Klaus GER 7 vs 3 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
12 S10-050 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 4 BEL  Livens, Julien Approved -
21 S10-051 7 Everard, Xavier LUX 6 vs 7 FIN  Koso, Ismo Approved -
9 S10-052 7 Wirtz, Jos LUX 7 vs 3 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
7 S10-053 7 Andersson, Mikael SWE 7 vs 6 ITA  Vialetto, Mauro Approved -
10 S10-054 7 Fritzsch, Thomas GER 7 vs 3 LIE  Beusch, Christian Approved -
13 S10-055 7 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 1 vs 7 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
5 S10-056 7 Wallner, Johann AUT 2 vs 7 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -
23 S10-058 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 3 CRO  Mindoljevic, Tino Approved -
4 S10-059 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 6 vs 7 NOR  Strandhus, Bjorn Approved -
18 S10-060 7 Woonings, Martijn NED 1 vs 7 ESP  Movilla, Francisco Approved -
24 S10-061 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 3 vs 7 LIE  Dutler, Hansjoerg Approved -
11 S10-062 7 van Helmond, Gijs NED 6 vs 7 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
22 S10-063 7 Martini, Alberto ITA 7 vs 2 ITA  Ciaghi, Massimo Approved -

13:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
19 L10-017 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 4 vs 5 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
17 L10-018 5 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 5 vs 0 FIN  Viinikainen, Maarit Approved -
8 L10-019 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 5 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
3 L10-020 5 Hehre, Anja GER 3 vs 5 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija Approved -

16:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
22 SS-105 75 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 18 vs 75 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
21 SS-106 75 Wack, Ralf GER 47 vs 75 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
23 SS-107 75 Lundell, Jan SWE 75 vs 56 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
24 SS-108 75 van Helmond, Gijs NED 75 vs 43 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -

18:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
24 SS-109 75 Creter, Christophe GER 65 vs 75 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
22 SS-110 75 Lundell, Jan SWE 72 vs 75 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -

20:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
24 SS-111 75 Peeters, Rene NED 75 vs 55 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament