Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2012 - SLT - Brandenburg - Germany

vr, 10 - August - 2012
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    14:30    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
20 ST10-002 7 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 POL  Borys, Jaroslaw Approved -
9 ST8-002 7 Mindoljevic, Tino CRO 1 vs 7 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
6 ST9-002 9 Silic, Berislav CRO 9 vs 2 POL  Doroszkiewicz, Krzysztof Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 3 AUT  Austria Approved -
21 ST10-003 7 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 4 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
8 ST8-003 7 Kofoed, Jan Atle NOR 4 vs 5 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
7 ST9-003 9 Strandhus, Bjorn NOR 2 vs 9 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
22 ST10-004 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 3 vs 7 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
23 ST8-004 7 van Helmond, Gijs NED 1 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
24 ST9-004 9 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 5 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
0 Match-005 2 Belgium BEL 3 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
19 ST10-005 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 3 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
10 ST8-005 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 7 vs 1 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
5 ST9-005 9 Lambrechts, Steve BEL 4 vs 9 ITA  Vialetto, Mauro Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Luxembourg LUX 2 vs 1 LIE  Liechtenstein Approved -
16 ST10-006 7 Barten, Alex LUX 0 vs 7 LIE  Beusch, Christian Approved -
13 ST8-006 7 Everard, Xavier LUX 7 vs 2 LIE  Dutler, Hansjoerg Approved -
2 ST9-006 9 Wirtz, Jos LUX 9 vs 5 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Switzerland SUI 2 vs 1 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
18 ST10-007 7 Plattner, David SUI 7 vs 5 TNC  Sanlisoy, Mehmet Approved -
11 ST8-007 7 Bucher, Andreas SUI 7 vs 1 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -
4 ST9-007 9 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 8 vs 9 TNC  Dogahan, Hakan Approved -
0 Match-008 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 SWE  Sweden Approved -
17 ST10-008 7 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 6 vs 5 SWE  Akesson, Peter Approved -
12 ST8-008 7 Korpela, Simo FIN 2 vs 7 SWE  Eriksson, Peter Approved -
3 ST9-008 9 Koso, Ismo FIN 4 vs 9 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

11:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-014 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
18 ST10-014 7 Arnesen, Jan Morten NOR 7 vs 5 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -
11 ST8-014 7 Kofoed, Jan Atle NOR 2 vs 7 NED  van Helmond, Gijs Approved -
4 ST9-014 9 Espeland, Rune NOR 5 vs 9 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
0 Match-015 2 Italy ITA 3 vs 0 LIE  Liechtenstein Approved -
21 ST10-015 7 Ciaghi, Massimo ITA 6 vs 5 LIE  Wille, Mario Approved -
8 ST8-015 7 Martini, Alberto ITA 7 vs 4 LIE  Beusch, Christian Approved -
7 ST9-015 9 Vialetto, Mauro ITA 9 vs 3 LIE  Dutler, Hansjoerg Approved -
0 Match-016 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
16 ST10-016 7 Sanlisoy, Mehmet TNC 3 vs 5 FIN  Maatta, Mika Approved -
13 ST8-016 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 0 vs 7 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
2 ST9-016 9 Dogahan, Hakan TNC 0 vs 9 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Portugal POR 3 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
24 ST10-009 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 1 POL  Borys, Jaroslaw Approved -
23 ST8-009 7 Costa, Paulo POR 7 vs 1 POL  Doroszkiewicz, Krzysztof Approved -
22 ST9-009 9 Pereira, Manuel POR 6 vs 2 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
20 ST10-010 7 Wallner, Johann AUT 3 vs 7 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
9 ST8-010 7 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 4 vs 7 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
6 ST9-010 9 Ederl, Christian AUT 9 vs 8 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Belgium BEL 3 vs 0 LUX  Luxembourg Approved -
19 ST10-011 7 Budo, Pascal BEL 7 vs 1 LUX  Wirtz, Jos Approved -
10 ST8-011 7 Vanrijkel, Johny BEL 7 vs 0 LUX  Barten, Alex Approved -
5 ST9-011 9 Livens, Julien BEL 8 vs 3 LUX  Everard, Xavier Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Switzerland SUI 0 vs 3 SWE  Sweden Approved -
17 ST10-012 7 Plattner, David SUI 4 vs 7 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -
12 ST8-012 7 Bucher, Andreas SUI 5 vs 5 SWE  Eriksson, Peter Approved -
3 ST9-012 9 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 3 vs 9 SWE  Andersson, Mikael Approved -

13:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
19 L9-023 5 Melief, Manon NED 4 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
13 L9-024 5 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 5 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -

13:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
23 S9-SE01 9 Willner, Frank GER 3 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 S9-SE02 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 3 SWE  Eriksson, Peter Approved -
17 S9-SE03 9 Scheu, Werner AUT 9 vs 5 SUI  Plattner, David Approved -
7 S9-SE04 9 Silic, Berislav CRO 9 vs 5 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
5 S9-SE05 9 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 6 vs 9 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
4 S9-SE06 9 Margola, Giorgio ITA 9 vs 6 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
12 S9-SE07 9 Andersson, Mikael SWE 6 vs 9 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
9 S9-SE08 9 Ederl, Christian AUT 6 vs 9 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
16 S9-SE09 9 Vialetto, Mauro ITA 9 vs 6 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
24 S9-SE10 9 Budo, Pascal BEL 9 vs 3 GER  Rogowski, Andreas Approved -
6 S9-SE11 9 Lambrechts, Steve BEL 6 vs 9 GER  Creter, Christophe Approved -
3 S9-SE12 9 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 9 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
8 S9-SE13 9 Ciaghi, Massimo ITA 2 vs 9 GER  Wack, Ralf Approved -
18 S9-SE14 9 Bucher, Andreas SUI 9 vs 3 GER  Mueller, Heiko Approved -
2 S9-SE15 9 Costa, Paulo POR 7 vs 9 FIN  Koso, Ismo Approved -
22 S9-SE16 9 Lundell, Jan SWE 9 vs 3 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 L9-021 5 Kahl, Katja GER 5 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
20 L9-022 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 5 vs 0 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -

14:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 L9-025 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 2 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
19 L9-026 5 Tiihonen, Tuija FIN 3 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -

14:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
23 S9-SE17 9 Correia, Henrique POR 3 vs 9 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
21 S9-SE18 9 Scheu, Werner AUT 9 vs 7 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
8 S9-SE19 9 Woonings, Martijn NED 7 vs 9 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
9 S9-SE20 9 Gross, Steffen GER 3 vs 9 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
6 S9-SE21 9 Vialetto, Mauro ITA 9 vs 3 BEL  Budo, Pascal Approved -
10 S9-SE22 9 Creter, Christophe GER 4 vs 9 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
22 S9-SE23 9 Wack, Ralf GER 9 vs 6 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
24 S9-SE24 9 Koso, Ismo FIN 6 vs 9 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

16:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
18 S9-SE25 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 7 AUT  Scheu, Werner Approved -
22 S9-SE26 9 Margola, Giorgio ITA 9 vs 7 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
24 S9-SE27 9 Vialetto, Mauro ITA 4 vs 9 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
19 S9-SE28 9 Wack, Ralf GER 7 vs 9 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

18:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
22 L9-027 5 Kahl, Katja GER 5 vs 4 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
21 L9-028 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 2 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
24 S9-SE29 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 5 vs 9 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
19 S9-SE30 9 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 0 vs 9 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

20:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
23 L9-029 5 Kahl, Katja GER 5 vs 1 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
24 S9-SE31 9 Margola, Giorgio ITA 9 vs 5 SWE  Lundell, Jan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament