Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2013 - JPGST - Sarajevo - Bosnie

fri, 02 - August - 2013
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    14:15    16:00    18:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
17 G9-037 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 1 LUX  Meyer, Janika Approved -
16 G9-038 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 4 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
15 G9-039 6 Hammer, Sabrina GER 6 vs 3 AUT  Winkler, Marion Approved -
18 G9-040 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika BEL 6 vs 1 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
14 J9-073 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 1 POL  Witkowski, Maciej Approved -
13 J9-074 8 Bongers, Tobias GER 8 vs 4 HUN  Papp, Gergely Approved -
20 J9-075 8 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 2 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
4 J9-076 8 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 4 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
3 P9-113 7 Madsen, Andreas DEN 4 vs 7 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
2 P9-114 7 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 4 vs 7 GER  Wahl, Raphael Approved -
19 P9-115 7 Salim-Giasar, Can GER 7 vs 2 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
1 P9-116 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 3 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -

10:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
18 G9-041 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 4 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
15 G9-042 6 Hammer, Sabrina GER 6 vs 3 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
14 J9-077 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 6 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
20 J9-078 8 Muratovic, Alen BIH 2 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
19 P9-117 7 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 1 vs 7 GER  Wahl, Raphael Approved -
13 P9-118 7 Salim-Giasar, Can GER 6 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -

12:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
19 G9-043 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 3 GER  Hammer, Sabrina Approved -
18 J9-079 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 2 SUI  Schneider, Daniel Approved -
20 P9-119 7 Wahl, Raphael GER 5 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -

14:15 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-021 2 Poland POL 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
19 PT8-021 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 6 vs 3 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
20 PT9-021 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 4 vs 7 RUS  Dudanetc, Maksim Approved -
18 PTS-021 75 Cwikla, Krystian POL 67 vs 75 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
0 Match-022 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 LTU  Lithuania Approved -
6 PT8-022 6 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 6 vs 1 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
4 PT9-022 7 Guttenberger, Daniel AUT 1 vs 7 LTU  Sveikauskas, Eimantas Approved -
5 PTS-022 75 Winkler, Marion AUT 16 vs 75 LTU  Kavalnis, Remigijus Approved -
0 Match-023 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
3 PT8-023 6 Kocamaz, Toraman SUI 6 vs 4 TNC  Soykara, Berk Approved -
1 PT9-023 7 Kupper, Sandro SUI 3 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
2 PTS-023 75 Volery, Sandro SUI 32 vs 75 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
15 PT8-024 6 Filler, Joshua GER 3 vs 6 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
13 PT9-024 7 Zuewert, Florian GER 0 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
14 PTS-024 75 Wahl, Raphael GER 75 vs 6 NED  Kaylash, Persad Approved -

16:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Russia RUS 0 vs 2 LTU  Lithuania Approved -
12 PT8-025 6 Safiullin, Marsel RUS 3 vs 6 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
10 PT9-025 7 Dudanetc, Maksim RUS 2 vs 7 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
11 PTS-025 75 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 37 vs 42 LTU  Kavalnis, Remigijus Approved -
0 Match-026 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
19 PT8-026 6 Soykara, Berk TNC 3 vs 6 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
18 PT9-026 7 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 1 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
20 PTS-026 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 45 vs 51 NED  Kaylash, Persad Approved -
0 Match-037 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
9 JT8-037 7 Bongers, Tobias GER 7 vs 6 FIN  Kivela, Jesse Approved -
7 JT9-037 8 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 8 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
8 JTS-037 100 Hagen, Sven GER 57 vs 100 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
0 Match-038 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 HUN  Hungary Approved -
15 JT8-038 7 Witkowski, Maciej POL 4 vs 6 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
13 JT9-038 8 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 8 vs 7 HUN  Papp, Gergely Approved -
14 JTS-038 100 Batkowski, Sebastian POL 100 vs 32 HUN  Horvath, Otto Approved -

18:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Lithuania LTU 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
15 PT8-027 6 Labutis, Pijus LTU 6 vs 2 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
13 PT9-027 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 4 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
14 PTS-027 75 Kavalnis, Remigijus LTU 43 vs 75 NED  Kaylash, Persad Approved -
0 Match-039 2 Finland FIN 2 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
19 JT8-039 7 Kivela, Jesse FIN 7 vs 0 POL  Witkowski, Maciej Approved -
20 JT9-039 8 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri FIN 8 vs 5 POL  Kaczmarek, Pawel Approved -
18 JTS-039 100 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 39 vs 73 POL  Batkowski, Sebastian Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament